SPORTident TimingRadsport- und Laufverein Eisenhüttenstadt 02 e.V.

2. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 18.10.2008

2. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 18.10.2008

 

Ergebnisse 2. Schlaubetal-Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
1693
KIELE, Christian
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M202:54:194:08---
2703
VANICEK, Michael
 LG Nord BerlinMänner M403:00:274:17+6:08
3635
KRÜGER, Thomas
 1.FC FürstenbergMänner M203:05:394:24+11:20
4644
SCHULZE, André
 TV FürstenwaldeMänner M203:06:194:25+12:00
5612
MALIG, Ralf
 SenftenbergMänner M453:06:414:25+12:22
6697
HERRMANN, Ingmar
 HoppegartenMänner M303:08:554:29+14:36
7637
KARRAS, Hans-Juergen
 LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.Männer M453:09:344:29+15:15
8678
MUHS, Matthias
 TV FürstenwaldeMänner M453:13:404:35+19:21
9669
STANKIEWICZ, Jacek
 BerlinMänner M303:14:394:37+20:20
10601
BÖRNER, Jens-Uwe
 SV Concordia StaßfurtMänner M403:19:004:43+24:41
11668
BERGNER, Eberhard
 ESV Lok PotsdamMänner M553:26:014:53+31:42
12675
THURAU, Thomas
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M403:29:474:58+35:28
13627
KOTZAN, Andreas
 RießenMänner M403:29:594:59+35:40
14642
SEILER, Heiko
 TSG-SeelowMänner M353:30:214:59+36:02
15681
HILBERT, Michael
 Waldläufer GrünheideMänner M453:30:485:00+36:29
16659
BRADLER, Ingo
 Frankfurt(Oder)Männer M403:30:525:00+36:33
17603
WISSEL, Karlheinz
 FHSG Stralsund e.V.Männer M403:36:165:08+41:57
18646
BUCHAN, Rudolf
 SprembergMänner M503:36:345:08+42:15
19652
MÜNNICH, Sebastian
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M303:36:515:08+42:32
20707
HENSEL, Jochen
 LT Bernd Hübner BerlinMänner M453:37:275:09+43:08
21606
SAUER, Torsten
 FriedlandMänner M303:38:275:11+44:08
22695
TEICHERT, Gerd
 SeelowMänner M403:38:425:11+44:23
23632
STEGELMANN, Carsten
 Team Lichtenberg/PagramMänner M403:42:485:17+48:29
24638
KRUTTA, Tilo
 LübbenMänner M403:45:505:21+51:31
25654
POEPPEL, Marcus
 FalkenhagenMänner M353:46:005:22+51:41
26677
LÜCKEN, Martin
 FrankfurtMänner M453:46:165:22+51:57
27608
BENDA, Sven
 WerderMänner M603:47:115:23+52:52
28670
ZINN, Michael
 SV SCN Energy TorgelowMänner M503:47:285:23+53:09
29685
MEGEL, Heinz-Dieter
 KolkwitzMänner M553:50:575:28+56:38
30688
VIERLING, Egbert
 SV Turbine NeubrandenburgMänner M503:51:445:29+57:25
31661
LEBERECHT, Christian
 Polizei BerlinMänner M403:51:595:30+57:40
32708
KLOSE, Frank
 RauenMänner M453:52:115:30+57:52
33686
KRÜGER, Frank
 Rietz NeuendorfMänner M403:52:375:31+58:18
34607
THIELE, Guido
 EisenhüttenstadtMänner M353:54:355:34+1:00:16
35682
KNISPEL, Michael
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M403:54:495:34+1:00:30
36662
TIETZE, Daniel
 Marathon Team SchliebenMänner M203:55:165:35+1:00:57
37624
WALTER, Bruno
 FSV WaltershausenMänner M453:56:175:36+1:01:58
38641
VANSELOW, Thomas
 LübbenMänner M303:57:315:38+1:03:12
39706
ASAYEVICH, Roman
 VictoriaMänner M403:57:485:38+1:03:29
40700
LUTZE, Marcel
 CottbusMänner M303:58:365:40+1:04:17
41660
FALK, Hartmut
 BerlinMänner M453:59:055:40+1:04:46
42618
STIEHM, Jens
 FalkenhagenMänner M354:00:525:43+1:06:33
43694
FÜSSEL, Karsten
 StavenMänner M454:01:155:43+1:06:56
44600
BRUNKOW, Nico
 Vollssport Frankfurt/OderMänner M304:02:395:45+1:08:20
45605
PUTZGER, Frank
 BerlinMänner M454:04:035:47+1:09:44
46680
KAUFMANN, Lars
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M304:04:305:48+1:10:11
47674
KÖNIG, Ralf
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M404:05:215:49+1:11:02
48610
KLAUSS, Lutz
 SV Concordia StaßfurtMänner M504:07:475:52+1:13:28
49687
LUBASCH, Martin
 1. FC Union BerlinMänner M454:07:585:53+1:13:39
50648
KÖPKE, Juergen
 SV Kieselwitz 1981 e.V.Männer M404:09:015:54+1:14:42
51692
SCHMIDT, Dietmar
 BerlinMänner M504:11:115:57+1:16:52
52709
BROZDA, Piotr
 HamburgMänner M454:12:485:59+1:18:29
53690
RICHTER, Hans-Wilhelm
 R&B NeuzelleMänner M554:14:006:01+1:19:41
54616
FENDER, Torsten
 BerlinMänner M404:14:226:02+1:20:03
55653
PFENNIG, Dirk
 LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.Männer M604:18:326:08+1:24:13
56620
BRAUN, Andreas
 LT Bernd Hübner BerlinMänner M554:18:556:08+1:24:36
57650
WALTHER, Peter
 Volkssport BerlinMänner M504:23:566:16+1:29:37
58651
LIES, Andreas
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M504:25:366:18+1:31:17
59683
BRÜHE, Thomas
 Wendisch RietzMänner M204:28:186:22+1:33:59
60705
DREBINSKI, Thomas
 LTSV Frost 1990Männer M404:29:476:23+1:35:28
61704
CSER, Istvan
 LTSV Forst 1990 e,V.Männer M554:35:346:32+1:41:15
62636
FANTER, Guido
 BerlinMänner M304:40:476:40+1:46:28
63643
FERNHOLZ, Sascha
 BorkwaldeMänner M204:40:476:40+1:46:28
64655
EGGERS, Klaus
 HamburgMänner M604:43:276:43+1:49:08
65647
FRIESS, Horst
 LTSV Forst 1990 e,V.Männer M654:44:046:44+1:49:45
66640
FONZI, Mario
 Atlethicon 97 Bad FreienwaldeMänner M454:44:146:44+1:49:55
67699
HABAKUK, Herry
 LWGMänner M504:46:336:47+1:52:14
68676
KÖSLING, Holger
 101 Marathon ClubMänner M504:51:536:55+1:57:34
69657
EBERLE, Dietrich
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M554:57:437:04+2:03:24
70701
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 LWG CottbusMänner M354:58:067:04+2:03:47
71684
NICKL, Bill
 Fläming TrailersMänner M505:01:517:09+2:07:32
72625
BUSCHMANN, Tino
 Universität der Bundeswehr MünchMänner M205:01:527:09+2:07:33
73628
MÄRKER, Joachim
 Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M655:05:267:14+2:11:07
74604
PREISLER, Horst
 LAV Hamburg-NordMänner M705:07:327:17+2:13:13
75679
WALTER, Mathias
 Frankfurt/OderMänner M205:49:358:17+2:55:16
76689
BEDNARZ, Jerzy
 POZNAN-ChybyMänner M605:50:528:19+2:56:33
77658
KLAGES, Martin
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M455:56:168:26+3:01:57
Frauen
1667
WOLLENBERG, Ute
 ESV Lok PotsdamFrauen W403:27:344:55---
2645
KUHLMEY, Andrea
 BERNAUER LAUFFREUNDEFrauen W403:42:205:16+14:46
3633
STEGELMANN, Steffi
 Team Lichtenberg/PagramFrauen W403:42:485:17+15:14
4613
ELSNER, Steffi
 BerlinFrauen W353:53:175:32+25:43
5602
BÖRNER, Sabine
 SV Concordia StaßfurtFrauen W404:03:135:46+35:39
6656
HANDRECK, Petra
 LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.Frauen W454:10:015:56+42:27
7631
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC StrausbergFrauen W454:11:365:58+44:02
8691
RICHTER, Sabine
 R&B NeuzelleFrauen W504:14:006:01+46:26
9649
HERDER, Evelyn
 Volkssport BerlinFrauen W504:14:056:01+46:31
10696
WEISENER, Elke
 LT Nauen- FalkenseeFrauen W504:15:386:04+48:04
11622
KEELAN, Bettina
 LT Bernd Hübner BerlinFrauen W504:18:556:08+51:21
12626
SCHÜLKE, Anke
 Frankfurt (Oder)Frauen W304:24:006:16+56:26
13621
BOCHMANN, Cathleen
 laufen-aktuell.deFrauen W204:24:526:17+57:18
14663
TESSMER, Sandra
 Tock-TockFrauen W304:32:026:27+1:04:28
15698
WOLTER, Elke
 Lausitzer Wasser GmbHFrauen W404:46:336:47+1:18:59
16611
ZIEGLER, Anja
 SV Concordia StaßfurtFrauen W204:56:197:01+1:28:45
17702
PISKORSKI, Beatrix
 CottbusFrauen W304:58:067:04+1:30:32
18664
ZIPPER, Sigrid
 BerlinFrauen W455:03:257:11+1:35:51
19614
EBERLE, Gunla
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W556:15:248:54+2:47:50