SPORTident TimingBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

 

Ergebnisse 7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
männliche Jugend A
14
BETSCH, Max
 1990LAZ Leipzig15:473:16---
227
STRAUBE, Mike
 1990LAZ Leipzig15:493:16+0:02
329
TEUSCHER, Sven
 1991SC DHfK Leipzig17:203:35+1:33
423
PROPHET, Robert
 1990SC DHfK Leipzig17:323:38+1:45
519
MÜHLBERG, Christoph
 1990ATV 1845 Leipzig19:083:58+3:21
633
KLAUS, Sebastian
 1990VS Leipzig19:254:01+3:38
722
OHLWEIN, Markus
 1991SC DHfK Leipzig20:004:08+4:13
männliche Jugend B
128
STRÖTZEL, Sascha
 1992LAZ Leipzig16:153:22---
männliche Schüler A
118
MÄRTZSCHKE, Roman
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzig17:203:35---
234
IHLOW, Nic
 1995SV Lok Nordost Leipzig20:114:11+2:51
38
DÖBELT, Falko
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzig23:384:53+6:18
426
SKUPIN, Tim
 1994ESV Lok Beucha23:394:54+6:19
521
NÖBEL, Georg
 1994LSC 190124:275:04+7:07
männliche Schüler B
135
DRASCHNER, Max
 1996SV LOK Nord-Ost19:184:00---
231
VOGLER, Tim
 1996Judoclub Leipzig23:354:53+4:17
315
KLEINE, Max
 1996LC Taucha24:145:01+4:56
436
REIMANN, Nico
 1996BC-Löwen-Pins-Leipzig30:176:16+10:59
männliche Schüler C
112
GROHMANN, Felix
 1998LC Taucha23:124:48---
22
BAUER, Julien
 1999LFV Oberholz e.V.24:014:58+0:49
332
GUTJAHR, Lukas-Anthony
 1998BSV LVB27:245:40+4:12
45
BLECHSCHMIDT, Dominik
 1999Leipzig38:267:58+15:14
weibliche Jugend A
125
SCHOLZ, Sabine
 1990LG Taucha/Leipzig20:124:11---
237
KIMATA, Wakana
 1991Leipzig21:284:26+1:16
37
DINTER, Sarah
 1991Markkleeberg27:185:39+7:06
weibliche Jugend B
130
TROKS, Lena
 1992LG Taucha/Leipzig19:274:02---
21
APITZSCH, Melanie
 1992LAZ Leipzig20:014:08+0:34
33
BEIL, Verena
 1993LG Taucha/Leipzig22:414:42+3:14
weibliche Schüler A
124
REIMER, Laura
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzig20:134:11---
29
GERSTENBERGER, Diana
 1995LFV Oberholz24:355:05+4:22
weibliche Schüler C
110
GERSTENBERGER, Helena
 1998LFV Oberholz24:315:05---
220
MUSIAL, Lia
 1999LC Taucha24:505:08+0:19
316
LEßMANN, Saskia
 1998SC DHfK Leipzig27:275:41+2:56
weibliche Schüler D
113
HALLMANN, Alexia
 2000SC DHFK Leipzig/Kanu36:237:32---