SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Ergebnisse 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 2. Tag

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 3:52:0054,51---
1411
KRAUT, Uwe
 4:29:2746,93---
2401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 3:57:3753,22+5:37
2414
OTT, K.
 4:51:0843,44+21:41
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 4:05:5951,41+13:59
3404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 4:56:5742,59+27:30
4409
SVOBODA, V
 4:17:3449,10+25:34
4420
FINKEL, Klaus
 4:59:0842,28+29:41
5413
STOKER, M
 4:39:2445,26+47:24
5423
EBLE, Eugen
 5:27:2438,63+57:57
6419
POHLE, M.
 4:58:4242,34+1:06:42
6410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 20:00:0010,54+15:30:33
7400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 20:00:0010,54+15:30:33
7415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 5:00:4142,06+1:08:41
8418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 5:03:5341,62+1:11:53
8425
REICHERT, Ralf
 20:00:0010,54+15:30:33
9422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 8:05:0626,07+4:13:06
10407
NEUBART, Guido
 10:35:3119,90+6:43:31
11405
HOLZ, W.
 20:00:0010,54+16:08:00
12406
DE WIT, A.
 20:00:0010,54+16:08:00
13408
LANZ, Monika
 20:00:0010,54+16:08:00
14412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 20:00:0010,54+16:08:00
PKW
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 3:32:1059,61---
2356
KRAEMER, Lars
 3:38:1157,96+6:01
3302
STEINER, Silvia
 3:39:4957,53+7:39
4384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 3:42:1056,92+10:00
5361
KOEPP, Christian
 3:46:1755,89+14:07
6342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 3:46:4955,76+14:39
7387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 3:46:5755,72+14:47
8316
NEESE, Torsten
 3:47:0955,67+14:59
9371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 3:47:2155,62+15:11
10337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 3:56:1953,51+24:09
11348
TOLAK, Maciej
 3:57:3853,22+25:28
12345
BLAEß, Peter
 3:58:3253,02+26:22
13311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 4:02:0452,24+29:54
14381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 4:05:3251,51+33:22
15363
BÖHME, Detlef
 4:06:0351,40+33:53
16318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 4:08:2750,90+36:17
17372
THEOBALD, Frank
 4:09:0250,78+36:52
18368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 4:14:0849,76+41:58
19376
MÜLLER, Markus
 4:16:4349,26+44:33
20339
SANDER, Thomas
 4:17:1049,18+45:00
21370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 4:18:1948,96+46:09
22330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 4:22:5348,11+50:43
23312
DE BONT, Pim
 4:32:1646,45+1:00:06
24307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 4:37:2745,58+1:05:17
25303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 4:44:1044,50+1:12:00
26341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 4:46:0344,21+1:13:53
27310
ROSCHER, Robert
 5:03:1641,70+1:31:06
28351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 5:06:4741,22+1:34:37
29324
RUSEV, Milev

BUL
5:10:0640,78+1:37:56
30377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 5:10:0840,78+1:37:58
31319
TSANOV, Petar

BUL
5:12:0640,52+1:39:56
32375
APPENZELLER, Max
 5:14:0240,27+1:41:52
33354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 5:22:4339,19+1:50:33
34333
WALCHER, Weinmann
 5:38:5137,32+2:06:41
35346
JÄGER, Philipp
 6:09:3934,21+2:37:29
36313
BLEIL, Uwe
 6:45:0731,22+3:12:57
37308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 6:52:1230,68+3:20:02
38338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 6:59:2130,16+3:27:11
39309
PRIES, Philipp
 7:03:2529,87+3:31:15
40329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 7:08:5229,49+3:36:42
41357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 7:09:3829,43+3:37:28
42383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 7:22:1728,59+3:50:07
43336
COSSUS, Sophie

FRA
7:47:5827,02+4:15:48
44323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
8:11:1525,74+4:39:05
45314
MENZEL, Ronny
 8:28:2924,87+4:56:19
46353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 8:46:5724,00+5:14:47
47365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 8:56:0123,59+5:23:51
48382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 9:02:5223,30+5:30:42
49340
MOHR, J
 9:19:3922,60+5:47:29
50306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 9:23:3122,44+5:51:21
51350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 9:35:3421,97+6:03:24
52301
HÄRING, Andreas
 9:36:1821,94+6:04:08
53369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
10:27:4120,15+6:55:31
54367
KRÜGER, Christian
 10:29:3920,08+6:57:29
55300
BEIER, Philipp
 10:46:5919,55+7:14:49
56386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 11:03:3219,06+7:31:22
57343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 12:41:5716,60+9:09:47
58366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 12:48:0516,46+9:15:55
59320
WENTNER, Petra
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
60364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
61378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
62362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
63304
KLOSE, Nico
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
64322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
65380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
66385
WIESEL, Michael
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
67347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
68374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
69331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
70328
BETZ, Martin
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
71327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
72359
WIRL, Hagen
 20:00:0010,54+16:27:50