SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

 

Ergebnisse 4. Escha Nordicday

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
1691001
LOOTZE, Manfred
 LuW Weddinghofen1:28:358,81
1611010
GLAREMIN, Alfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:32:558,39
1571004
WEINKAUF, Harald Peter
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:35:138,19
1571611
BREIDEL, Hans Jürgen
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:35:378,16
1521006
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:38:337,91
1491603
SPÄTH, Heinz
 1:40:507,74
1481000
SCHMALE, Walter
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:41:367,68
1471007
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:41:557,65
1451005
WERNER, Joachim
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:43:007,57
1441009
THEUNER, Horst
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:43:507,51
1351003
KLEIN, Stephan
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:50:487,04
1281008
LOHRKE, Martin
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:57:306,64
1251015
KLEINKE, Andreas
 ESCHA2:00:146,49
1251013
TEPASSE, Ludger
 ESCHA2:00:156,49
1241017
HOPPMANN, Lars
 ESCHA2:00:596,45
1101016
DUNSE, André
 ESCHA2:15:435,75
1091012
HOPPE, Markus
 ESCHA2:17:345,67
1091014
GROTE, André
 ESCHA2:17:365,67
Frauen
1571027
BETTEN, Regina
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:35:408,15
1531026
STEGER, Hildegard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:557,97
1481632
WATZLAWIK, Krimhilde
 Walk and Talk1:41:367,68
1411028
LENSCHOW, Sylvia
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:46:017,36
1401025
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:47:147,27
1401023
NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, Petra
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:47:167,27
1391030
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:47:427,24
1391032
KOLTER, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:48:117,21
1381631
KRUSE, Agnes
 Walk and Talk1:48:527,16
1371024
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:49:117,14
1371033
KRÖGER, Doris
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:49:347,12
1361020
SCHMALE, Bärbel
 GV-Waltrop1:50:297,06
1351036
TRIPIER, Silvia
 Halver1:51:037,02
1351022
MATTHES, Regina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:51:107,02
1351021
GADAU, Conny
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:51:117,02
1351034
GINDERA, Elke
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:51:127,01
1311035
DOMBROWE, Petra
 LSF-Unna-20001:54:196,82
1221041
WENDORFF, Claudia
 ESCHA2:02:496,35
1221038
TEPASSE, Christine
 ESCHA2:02:496,35
1191610
THÖNE, Silke
 2:06:026,19
1171634
ORFI, Danuta
 ESCHA2:08:026,09
1151037
GUIGUENO, Mechthild
 ESCHA2:09:536,01
1151040
VOSS, Marie-France
 ESCHA2:09:566,00
1111039
EICKER, Eva
 ESCHA2:15:265,76