SPORTident TimingFrauenwalder SV (Abt. Radsport)

Mountainbike Marathon Frauenwald

Frauenwald 16.08.2009

Mountainbike Marathon Frauenwald

Frauenwald 16.08.2009

 

Ergebnisse Mountainbike Marathon Frauenwald

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Herren
180
RÖMHILD, Andy
 Trusetal1:32:2225,98---
281
OEMUS, Chris
 Suhler MTB Club1:36:3624,84+4:14
3104
EBERT, Falk
 Bikebaron Racing Team1:37:3024,62+5:08
438
HEINE, Immanuel
 Team Rad-Wenzel1:37:3524,59+5:13
5119
ROTHE, Frank
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:37:3724,59+5:15
623
RÖDER, Stefan
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team1:37:4224,56+5:20
776
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Musterhausen1:37:5524,51+5:33
8147
WINTER, Martin
 Bike-Shop Pickel1:38:3024,37+6:08
936
VALDIEK, Alexander
 JRV Team Deutsche Sepsis Gesellschaft1:39:5924,00+7:37
10139
LEIFER, Immanuel
 Hsg UNi Greifswald1:40:0124,00+7:39
11161
BEETZ, Marco
 RVC Trieb1:40:4523,82+8:23
12134
SEIME, Till
 Harzracing e. V.1:40:5323,79+8:31
13160
KUPKE, Marco
 1. MTB-Club Suhl1:41:0223,75+8:40
14114
JURKSCHAT, Wolf
 1.Suhler MTB Club1:41:1923,69+8:57
15107
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
 GHOST Racing Team1:41:5323,56+9:31
1688
ZIMMERMANN, Tilo
 jet set biker erfurt1:42:2423,44+10:02
1783
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 Thalheim1:44:3922,93+12:17
18140
OPPER, Michael
 Tuspo Borken/Team Rohloff1:44:4322,92+12:21
1928
SCHEFFLER, Ronny
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt1:46:1022,61+13:48
20135
HEYER, Stephan
 Murnau1:46:5322,45+14:31
21124
STIEBRITZ, Marcus
 Bikebaron Racing Team1:47:4622,27+15:24
227
DONNER, Stefan
 MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de1:48:1122,18+15:49
23133
SCHALBE, Steven
 RSC Walthershausen Gotha1:48:1622,17+15:54
24100
DAUTRICH, Volker
 Cycle Point Stock/Ghost-Racer Team1:48:1922,16+15:57
25152
HEINL, Sebastian
 RVG Bad Orb1:48:2222,15+16:00
26156
MAYER, Michael
 Nürnberg1:49:1821,96+16:56
27174
JAMMERNEGG, Franz
 URC Volksbank Leibnitz1:49:5221,84+17:30
2892
JACOBI, Andreas
 MTB Erfurt1:50:3421,71+18:12
2933
BICKER, Marcus
 Berlin1:51:1721,57+18:55
3078
FRANZ, Rene
 Team Kettenpeitscher1:51:2221,55+19:00
3114
SPROTTE, Michael
 Kaulsdorf1:53:1921,18+20:57
32167
SCHREIBER, Martin
 Radscheune Erfurt1:53:2921,15+21:07
3325
RUDOLPH, Toni
 Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.1:53:3121,14+21:09
3445
KNIRSCH, Norman
 ostwest-express1:53:3221,14+21:10
3531
HERRIG, Stephan
 Unterensingen1:54:1621,00+21:54
3643
ICKLER, Sebastian
 MTB Team Schroeter1:54:2520,98+22:03
3721
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar1:54:3220,95+22:10
3844
RECKNAGEL, Nils
 Ilmenau1:55:0220,86+22:40
3950
FERRANO, Fabian
 MTBvD1:55:0520,85+22:43
4032
NEUMANN, Karsten
 Wolfsberg1:55:2820,79+23:06
4113
URBAN, Rene
 Rsv Blau-Weiß Meiningen19831:56:0620,67+23:44
4285
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes1:56:4820,55+24:26
4351
ZENKNER, Torsten
 RAD-ART Gotha1:56:5520,53+24:33
4456
STAPS, Ronny
 Das Würschtelteam1:57:3320,42+25:11
45122
SCHÜSSLER, Patrick
 Rad-Art1:57:5220,36+25:30
4654
REISSMÜLLER, Jörg
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:57:5320,36+25:31
47149
GÖGEL, Marco
 Ehrenberg1:57:5420,36+25:32
4817
MARTIN, Gerald
 Abulanz mobile SV Hartenstein1:57:5520,35+25:33
49103
EBERT, Stefan
 Bikebaron Racing Team1:59:0120,17+26:39
50154
GLANZ, Marcus
 Gehlberg1:59:0720,15+26:45
5134
KÖNIG, Stephan
 Meng.-Hämmern1:59:4220,05+27:20
5237
NEUPERT, Michael
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:59:5220,02+27:30
53125
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:59:5320,02+27:31
54170
BERNECKER, Jens
 Erfurt2:01:1219,80+28:50
55111
HOßFELD, Florian
 Computer Club Trusetal2:01:2419,77+29:02
56128
WINGES, Moritz
 Computer Club Trusetal2:01:2519,77+29:03
57166
NEUDERT, Ulrich
 Abe's Fahrradcenter2:02:5519,53+30:33
5886
HEINKE, Sascha
 Team AS Group - Quantec2:03:1319,48+30:51
5942
MEHLHORN, Frank
 SV Remse2:03:2019,46+30:58
60123
SPIEGEL, Stefan
 Rhöner WSV2:03:5619,37+31:34
61150
MANIURA, Maik
 MET Racing2:04:5719,21+32:35
6239
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena2:05:5019,07+33:28
63116
LINK, Dietmar
 SV TU Ilmenau2:07:5818,75+35:36
64162
HONKA, Markus
 RVC Trieb2:10:1318,43+37:51
6548
SCHROTH, Matthias
 Team RadSOKken2:10:1918,42+37:57
66120
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Saalerad.de / Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.2:11:4618,21+39:24
6790
KOELLNER, Frank
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt2:11:4818,21+39:26
6847
EHRHARDT, Dirk
 Motorradsport Parthen2:12:0518,17+39:43
69171
LEEDER, Dirk
 Pepe-Racing2:12:5118,07+40:29
7015
HORVATH, Stefan
 MTB Team Saalerad2:13:2917,98+41:07
71158
KATKHOUDA, Kamal
 Ilmenau2:13:3317,97+41:11
72168
SELIG, Steffen
 SVF2:13:3717,96+41:15
7352
JANOSCH, Frank
 Saalfeld2:16:1417,62+43:52
74109
GRÖSCHNER, Enrico
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt2:17:2217,47+45:00
75141
MILL, Arno
 Biketeam Müller2:19:1917,23+46:57
7653
KLÜTSCH, Carsten
 Arnstadt2:19:2817,21+47:06
77173
MOLZAHN, Mario
 Fahrrad u. Bier2:21:1217,00+48:50
78157
HERWECK, Moritz
 Ilmenau2:21:3916,94+49:17
7989
THIERFELDER, Jan
 Team Traktor Thüringen2:22:0016,90+49:38
8091
HENKEL, Thomas
 Picardellics Dresden2:23:0916,77+50:47
8116
PFÜTZENREUTER, Michael
 MTB Team Saalerad2:23:0916,77+50:47
8222
SCHÄDLICH, Christian
 TV Weißendorf2:23:3716,71+51:15
8355
MEINOLD, Steffen
 Berlin2:23:4516,70+51:23
8418
HENKLEIN, Andre
 Wiedemar2:24:1716,63+51:55
85115
KOBS, Timmy
 MTB Team Saalerad2:26:4216,36+54:20
8640
HÄHNLEIN, Lars
 Erfurt2:31:1315,87+58:51
8749
CARL, Andre
 Team RadSOKken2:35:5115,40+1:03:29
8887
FRIEDRICH, Thomas
 Meiningen2:46:2914,42+1:14:07
8998
BRÖMEL, Gerald
 Jena2:49:2514,17+1:17:03
9020
FÖRSTER, Torsten
 MTB Team Saalerad2:51:4813,97+1:19:26
91159
SAHL, Marcus
 Arnstadt2:52:5413,88+1:20:32
DNF169
STRACK, Udo
 Gehren
DNF26
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1. MTB Club Suhl Marathon Bikes
DNF144
HOFMANN, Peter
 1. Suhler MTB-Club / Team Xtrem
Master
1142
KOPPLIN, Thomas
 1 Suhler MTB Verein/ Team-x-Tream1:33:2025,71---
2148
HÖHN, Harald
 Ski-Club Neustadt/Cob1:47:5522,24+14:35
3146
DEPPE, Dieter
 Bike-Shop Pickel1:52:1821,37+18:58
467
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:52:2221,36+19:02
5155
SÖRÖS, Wolfgang
 SJS Bikes Schnaitheim1:58:3620,24+25:16
660
BRÄUER, André
 MSTC Gembdental e.V.1:59:0720,15+25:47
7143
VOGLER, Steffen
 Zweiradhaus Stadtilm1:59:4720,04+26:27
8112
HÜBEL, Christoph
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt1:59:5420,02+26:34
9164
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 BC 07 Arnstadt2:00:5919,84+27:39
1094
TRÜLTZSCH, Wilfried
 AC Apolda2:03:0119,51+29:41
1168
VON DER WETH, Andre
 m.e.t.-racing2:03:3319,43+30:13
12151
WAGNER, Torsten
 Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt2:03:4719,39+30:27
13105
FALLENSTEIN, Bernd
 RTV-Haselgrund2:04:5919,20+31:39
14145
BUNKE, Andreas
 AC Apolda2:05:5519,06+32:35
1558
GEHLICH, Uwe
 MTB Team Saalerad2:06:1419,01+32:54
1665
RING, Peter
 Ilmenau2:07:1518,86+33:55
1793
JEZEWSKI, Gerd
 Apfelstädt2:09:0118,60+35:41
1859
KÖHLER, Thomas
 FIT DURCH PAUSEN2:09:3618,52+36:16
1962
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau2:09:5818,47+36:38
2069
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 SC Steinheid2:11:1618,28+37:56
2163
WILKE, Robby
 Team Alptraum/Radshop Lutzke Erfurt2:11:2718,26+38:07
2270
WAGNER, Harald
 Saalfelder LV2:12:2018,14+39:00
23110
HELLER, Mathias
 SSV 022:13:0618,03+39:46
2466
GÜMPEL, Harry
 Zeulenroda2:13:2317,99+40:03
25136
SCHULZE, Jürgen
 Dresden2:15:2917,71+42:09
26165
WINKELS, Axel
 RV Landeck2:16:0617,63+42:46
27177
TETTENBORN, Ingo
 Erfurt2:16:3517,57+43:15
2861
WÜRZBERGER, Andreas
 Team green trail2:18:5117,28+45:31
29129
WORM, Erik
 www.elektro-worm.de2:20:2417,09+47:04
30178
HÄNSEL, Mario
 www.bike-eck.de2:20:3317,08+47:13
31138
HÖHN, Kai
 Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt2:25:1316,53+51:53
32101
DELZER, Rainer
 Blankenbrg2:27:1416,30+53:54
3364
REEH, Sigurd
 TV Einigkeit Gladbeck Lauffreunde2:40:4014,94+1:07:20
3495
QUENDT, Peer
 USV Jena2:43:0014,72+1:09:40
3557
CIECKA, Stefan
 LSV Wolfersdorf2:57:2813,52+1:24:08
3696
WEBER, Peter
 Untersiemau3:07:4112,79+1:34:21
DNF137
HARTUNGEN, Wolfgang
 Team Sport Family Ilmenau
Frauen
1126
SÖLLNER, Birgit
 Team Firebike1:43:3323,18---
272
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team1:58:2120,28+14:48
373
KAISER, Mandy
 Jena2:06:4818,93+23:15
475
MÜLLER, Britta
 RSV Bad Hersfeld2:07:5918,75+24:26
5102
DOPLEB, Sabine
 RAD-ART Gotha2:11:5918,18+28:26
6113
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 1.Suhler MTB Club2:19:2917,21+35:56
7172
SCHULTZ, Anne
 Murnau am Staffelsee2:26:5116,34+43:18
874
FISCHER, Isabell
 Martinsroda2:28:0916,20+44:36
971
MEISTER, Nicol
 Erfurt2:31:4315,82+48:10
10153
ABERT, Marianne
 Biketeam Müller2:32:0415,78+48:31