SPORTident TimingTV Friesen Telgte

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

 

Ergebnisse 7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Frauen
189730
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC-Herne2:35:298,49
186733
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV Menden2:38:118,34
184731
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis
 LT Cappenberger See2:39:498,26
180723
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne2:43:298,07
178720
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:45:137,99
176738
HIRSCHFELDER, Ulrike
 Tus Wengern2:46:407,92
174727
MANSKE, martina
 wt-soest2:48:577,81
173704
HÄLKER, Susanne
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:49:527,77
172725
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:50:167,75
172736
TREFZ, Sabine
 Osterather TV2:51:177,71
171742
RUSCHEL, Elke
 Bottrop2:51:237,70
171743
TIETZ, Gabriele
 Bottrop2:51:307,70
171818
BUDZINSKI, Gabi
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:51:427,69
171816
BYDLOWSKI, Gudrun
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:51:427,69
170817
HARDT, Kornelia
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:53:067,63
169737
ARENS, Bärbel
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:53:277,61
169739
WILKE, Sabine
 Tus Wengern2:53:377,60
169703
WATZLAWIK, Krimhilde
 Walk and Talk2:54:077,58
165710
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:58:047,41
165814
SCHNEIDER, Karin
 Dortmund2:58:057,41
165726
HACH, brigitte
 wt-soest2:58:227,40
164729
GINDERA, Elke
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:59:007,37
163706
MATTHES, Regina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:59:547,34
162708
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup3:00:447,30
160820
GUSKO, Heike
 DjK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.3:03:257,20
155734
ABEL, Helga
 Osterather TV3:09:116,98
149741
KRENZ, Martina
 3:16:356,71
149740
ALLGÄUER, Christel
 Gelsenkirchen3:16:366,71
Männer
204714
BUSCHKA, Joachim
 BTC-Herne2:24:159,15
204747
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH Wetter2:24:159,15
203821
PAULNER, Wilfried
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:24:229,14
200713
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC-Herne2:27:018,98
193715
NIESEL, Daniel
 BTC-Herne2:32:078,68
193728
RAFFENBERG, Michael
 TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck2:32:088,68
192732
BÜRGER, Bernd
 Steinfurt2:32:518,64
192718
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:32:538,63
191700
MEHRLEIN, Peter
 Osterather TV2:34:088,56
188709
POLLE, Reinhold
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:36:378,43
184744
MANSKE, Ewald
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:40:008,25
183719
STRATENSCHULTE, Nobert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:40:098,24
181702
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Röntgenwalker Lennep2:42:058,14
180745
HUBER, Johann
 Osterather TV2:42:598,10
178716
WEINKAUF, Harald Peter
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:45:018,00
178721
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:45:127,99
177712
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-Herne2:45:347,97
177819
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:45:387,97
176717
WERNER, Joachim
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:46:357,92
175808
BARTELS, Werner
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:47:347,88
175822
LÜDEMANN, Bernd
 BSV Ostbevern2:47:427,87
174722
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20002:48:427,82
173701
VOLKMANN, Jürgen
 LT Cappenberger See2:50:027,76
172749
SAPSFORD, Donald
 Viermärker Dortmund2:50:177,75
169748
WILKE, Jochen
 Tus Wengern2:53:387,60
166746
NEISE, Götz
 Osterather TV2:56:257,48