SPORTident TimingTV Friesen Telgte

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

 

Ergebnisse 7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Frauen
114308
STEPHAN, Elke
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:23:189,08
110310
BETTEN, Regina
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:26:548,70
101301
SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, Wilma
 LSF-Unna-20001:34:208,01
101304
THOMANEK, Doris
 LuW Weddinghofen1:34:228,01
100327
KRISTOWIAK, Monika
 LSF Münster1:35:277,92
99318
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam Gescher1:36:067,87
99319
ABRAMS, Kerstin
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:36:187,85
98431
BARTELS, Gabriele
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:37:087,78
98340
FUNKE, Susanne
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:37:257,76
98320
HERUD, Fawzie
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:37:297,76
98329
HACKBUSCH, Marlies
 Osterather TV1:37:317,75
98330
MAY, Anna-Maria
 Osterather TV1:37:317,75
96332
BACKHAUS, Marion
 Tus Wengern1:39:047,63
96338
WEBER, Doris
 Tus Wengern1:39:067,63
96314
WAPELHORST, Gerda
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:39:117,62
96337
STROHSCHNIEDER, Heike
 Tus Wengern1:39:217,61
96334
LORENZ, Bärbel
 Tus Wengern1:39:237,61
96323
HÖLSCHER, Lynne
 DJK Coesfeld1:39:417,58
95345
STOLZENWALD, Maike
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:40:307,52
95341
GRIMM, Birgitt
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:40:347,52
94342
MEIGEN, Uta
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:41:047,48
93307
DOMBROWE, Petra
 LSF-Unna-20001:42:077,40
93322
PASCHEDAG, Marion
 LSF-Unna-20001:42:117,40
92321
SOMMERFELD-POELL, Kornelia
 LSF Münster1:43:237,31
92344
ROSKI, Marita
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:43:257,31
92348
TARHAUS, Angela
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:43:277,31
92349
WICHT, Agnes
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:43:527,28
91325
HUSTER, Roswitha
 DJK Coesfeld1:44:277,24
91324
HÜTT, Petra
 DJK Coesfeld1:44:287,24
91444
SCHLICHTMANN, Heike
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:44:307,23
91443
ERTELT, Claudia
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:44:327,23
90303
STREUBÜHR, Ingrid
 Sportbund Bielefeld1:45:597,13
90326
KÜHLMANN, Gudrun
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:46:067,13
90335
PENNO-ANDRAE, Marianne
 Tus Wengern1:46:237,11
89350
BÜLLESBACH, Aleksandra
 Duisburg1:46:357,09
88302
FILIPPONI, Marlene
 TLV Rünthe1:48:116,99
88343
PESCH, Heike
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:48:116,99
88347
STRANGFELD, Ursula
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:48:136,99
88408
JÖRDEN, Petra
 Marathon Steinfurt1:48:176,98
85435
EMANUEL, Barbara
 SG Coesfeld 061:52:376,71
82351
SCHLINGHOFF, Monika
 Velbert1:55:576,52
81336
SCHÜRSTEDT, Ingrid
 Tus Wengern1:57:116,45
81339
WESTERMANN, Gudrun
 Tus Wengern1:57:116,45
Männer
109309
STRATENSCHULTE, Willi
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:27:148,67
106428
DREES, Günter
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:29:428,43
106433
BECKER, Rolf
 LG Hamm1:29:478,42
105300
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:30:538,32
104445
KUEWEN, Reinhard
 SUS Neuenkirchen1:31:168,28
101353
BIRK, Jürgen
 LuW Weddinghofen1:34:407,99
98358
WAGNER, Günter
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:37:277,76
98311
FIRNISS, Klaus
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:357,75
96313
WAPELHORST, Franz
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:39:457,58
95346
STOLZENWALD, Thomas
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:40:327,52
94357
PESCH, Martin
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:41:227,46
94352
KRISTOWIAK, Udo
 LSF Münster1:41:247,46
94306
GALIDIS, Michael
 LuW Weddinghofen1:41:427,43
93316
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-20001:42:077,40
93356
KELCH, Klaus
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:42:407,36
93359
WICHT, Hermann
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:42:427,36
92315
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:43:207,32
91355
KÖNIG, Axel
 Marathon Steinfurt1:44:517,21
91354
HAASE, Willi
 Marathon Steinfurt1:44:517,21
90317
SEIDEL, Volker
 Bochum1:45:157,18
89436
KUHN, Claudia
 Billerbeck1:47:067,06