SPORTident TimingSchlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.

3. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 17.10.2009

3. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 17.10.2009

 

Ergebnisse 3. Schlaubetal-Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
1717
GOLDAMMER, Klaus
 OSC BerlinMänner M553:10:174:22---
2700
WILD, Karlheinz
 TLV RangsdorfMänner M503:11:594:25+1:42
3605
VINZELBERG, Dirk
 LG Roland HaldenslebenMänner M453:16:374:31+6:20
4694
PAUL, Torsten
 TLV RangsdorfMänner M403:17:534:33+7:36
5614
MALIG, Ralf
 Bowlingclub SenftenbergMänner M453:19:314:35+9:14
6686
KIELE, Christian
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M203:23:534:41+13:36
7612
SIEMUND, christian
 eisenhüttenstadtMänner M203:25:084:43+14:51
8648
GÖTT, Klaus
 VfL BrandenburgMänner M503:26:094:44+15:52
9696
LÖCHEL, Thomas
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M353:30:324:50+20:15
10702
PROCHASKA, Jan
 LG Nord Berlin UltrateamMänner M403:30:574:51+20:40
11719
HERRMANN, Ingmar
 StrassackerMänner M353:39:095:02+28:52
12683
FISCHER, Frank
 LT RangsdorfMänner M453:43:575:09+33:40
13658
SCHÖNITZ, Peter
 R.G. Wiking e.V.Männer M403:46:085:12+35:51
14636
POHLE, Hans-Joachim
 LG VetschauMänner M503:47:395:14+37:22
15642
SCHULZE, Daniel
 Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M303:48:345:15+38:17
16609
RUMOR, Silvio
 Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M353:49:575:17+39:40
17640
MÜNNICH, Sebastian
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M303:50:075:17+39:50
18604
SAUER, Torsten
 FriedlandMänner M303:51:505:20+41:33
19680
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.Männer M503:52:075:20+41:50
20685
SCHULZ, Thomas
 TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.Männer M403:53:585:23+43:41
21674
SIEBER, Henning
 BerlinMänner M303:54:055:23+43:48
22718
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 BerlinMänner M453:56:095:26+45:52
23637
RADZUWEIT, Thomas
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M403:57:045:27+46:47
24655
SEILER, Heiko
 TSG-SeelowMänner M353:58:015:28+47:44
25639
ANTOSZEWSKI, Peter
 EisenhüttenstadtMänner M503:59:475:31+49:30
26659
KRAUSE, Thilo
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M404:01:245:33+51:07
27643
WALLESCH, René
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M354:01:475:34+51:30
28624
KOTZAN, Andreas
 RießenMänner M404:02:415:35+52:24
29676
HUNDERUP, Kaj
 LIUF.Hjørring DenmarkMänner M554:02:435:35+52:26
30661
KNEFEL, Günter
 Reinickendorfer FüchseMänner M554:03:055:35+52:48
31615
BLOHM, Percy
 volkssportMänner M354:03:395:36+53:22
32669
POEPPEL, Marcus
 FalkenhagenMänner M354:03:405:36+53:23
33656
SCHULZE, Andreas
 PotsdamMänner M204:03:485:36+53:31
34633
THURAU, Thomas
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M454:09:025:43+58:45
35672
LYDA, Peter
 NiederlamitzMänner M504:10:115:45+59:54
36711
LENZ, Michael
 VS BerlinMänner M404:10:335:46+1:00:16
37664
BRANDL, Johannes
 DUVMänner M204:10:355:46+1:00:18
38619
RUDOLPH, Jens
 SV Turbine HohenwarteMänner M404:10:395:46+1:00:22
39632
HEYDE, Mark
 Marathon Team SchliebenMänner M204:10:565:46+1:00:39
40611
TIETZE, Daniel
 Marathon Team SchliebenMänner M204:10:585:46+1:00:41
41682
KAHLE-BÖHLIG, Jens
 LTSV ForstMänner M404:14:065:50+1:03:49
42715
KIRSTEN, Jens
 EichwaldeMänner M404:16:395:54+1:06:22
43697
MATIASKE, Jürgen
 TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.Männer M304:16:515:54+1:06:34
44698
PRAUTSCH, Thomas
 Freie Hypo Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M404:17:295:55+1:07:12
45645
BISANZ, Max
 Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M304:19:335:58+1:09:16
46600
ROOCK, Michael
 FürstenwaldeMänner M404:21:056:00+1:10:48
47603
HENNIGER, Stephan
 Frankfurt(Oder)Männer M454:22:076:02+1:11:50
48707
SVENNINGSEN, Sven Aksel
 Saltum TrimMänner M504:22:176:02+1:12:00
49699
ABEL, Detlev
 BerlinMänner M454:22:526:02+1:12:35
50692
LÜTTICH, Helmut
 NünchritzMänner M554:25:436:07+1:15:26
51650
THOMASSEN, Joergen Ole
 Glamsbjerg motionMänner M604:27:256:09+1:17:08
52647
NIELSEN, Preben
 Middelfart Motions klubMänner M454:29:376:12+1:19:20
53608
GERHOLD, Lutz
 BeeskowMänner M204:30:006:13+1:19:43
54720
PAKALSKI, Norbert
 Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M504:31:516:15+1:21:34
55649
LARSEN, Henning
 Glamsbjerg motionMänner M604:32:566:16+1:22:39
56671
DREWS, Sylvio
 EisenhüttenstadtMänner M454:33:016:17+1:22:44
57705
POULSEN, Svend Erik
 Saltum TrimMänner M554:33:126:17+1:22:55
58617
FENDER, Torsten
 BerlinMänner M404:33:396:17+1:23:22
59627
BRÜHE, Jochen
 SV VogelsangMänner M504:34:286:19+1:24:11
60654
WEBER, Stefan
 BerlinMänner M404:34:546:19+1:24:37
61688
THIELE, Guido
 G ohne DMänner M404:39:006:25+1:28:43
62634
FALK, Hartmut
 BerlinMänner M454:39:136:25+1:28:56
63628
SCHÖFISCH, Bert
 TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.Männer M504:39:286:25+1:29:11
64631
PFENNIG, dirk
 ltsv forst 1990 e.v.Männer M604:40:496:28+1:30:32
65689
STOCKMEIER, Jörg
 Landesbank BerlinMänner M404:42:006:29+1:31:43
66714
WOLDACH, Detlef
 Herzschrittmacher BerlinMänner M554:42:006:29+1:31:43
67641
KRIESE, Matthias
 DresdenMänner M304:50:346:41+1:40:17
68652
KÖPPEN, Sven
 Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M354:51:306:42+1:41:13
69673
GRUNOW, Mario
 Müllrose/ OT DubrowMänner M454:51:516:43+1:41:34
70710
CARMESIN, Ralf
 LübbenMänner M404:53:056:44+1:42:48
71712
MEINHOLD, Günter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M554:55:496:48+1:45:32
72602
PIELOK, Alois
 PessinMänner M404:55:506:48+1:45:33
73638
SCHOLZ, Werner
 1. RLV Eisenhüttensta 02Männer M654:58:406:52+1:48:23
74716
CSER, Istvan
 LiSV ForstMänner M555:00:216:54+1:50:04
75663
BAERWINKEL, Andreas
 radiergummiliga.deMänner M405:00:336:55+1:50:16
76709
NICKL, Bill
 Fläming TrailersMänner M555:02:036:56+1:51:46
77616
HANSEN, Hans Erik
 Glamsbjerg motionMänner M405:03:146:58+1:52:57
78678
LIEDTKE, Klaus
 PodelzigMänner M555:06:487:03+1:56:31
79622
SBRZESNY, Lutz
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M555:07:247:04+1:57:07
80657
KELBEL, Joe
 marathon4you.deMänner M455:10:007:08+1:59:43
81665
GENZ, Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M555:10:067:08+1:59:49
82630
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M705:12:017:10+2:01:44
83625
NETTELBECK, Torsten
 MückendorfMänner M205:13:287:13+2:03:11
84629
LIES, Andreas
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M505:14:537:14+2:04:36
85620
MÄRKER, Joachim
 Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M655:20:137:22+2:09:56
86695
DRYGALLA, Mario
 Potsdamer LaufclubMänner M405:23:107:26+2:12:53
87606
HEMPEL, Thomas
 VolkssportMänner M455:26:357:31+2:16:18
88701
BECKER, Kai
 HamburgMänner M205:28:137:33+2:17:56
89690
GIESELER, Volker
 LC Pfannkuchen BerlinMänner M405:29:427:35+2:19:25
90706
UTRAJCZAK, Daniel
 POZNANMänner M305:38:577:47+2:28:40
91651
GRABE, Karl-Heinz
 Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M556:16:238:39+3:06:06
92703
BEDNARZ, Jerzy
 POZNAN-ChybyMänner M606:33:579:04+3:23:40
Frauen
1607
JENSEN, Janni Mosberg Sund
 Skagen OKFrauen W453:53:295:22---
2713
ZIEMER, Ines
 Frankfurt an der OderFrauen W503:59:415:31+6:12
3623
SKERIES, Alexandra
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeFrauen W304:08:595:43+15:30
4618
RUDOLPH, Ludwika
 Dresden/CossebaudeFrauen W454:14:045:50+20:35
5668
BAARS, Ulrike
 DresdenFrauen W404:34:166:18+40:47
6666
WEISENER, Elke
 LT Nauen-FalkenseeFrauen W554:42:336:30+49:04
7681
MÖHR, Andrea
 LAC BerlinFrauen W404:43:276:31+49:58
8635
JESCHE, Tatjana
 SV Wacker MohornFrauen W454:50:366:41+57:07
9687
HALBMEYER, Ute
 BerlinFrauen W404:55:156:47+1:01:46
10667
DILLING, Daniela
 LG Nord BerlinFrauen W454:55:496:48+1:02:20
11621
HERKE, Sylvia
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeFrauen W405:07:087:04+1:13:39
12644
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W655:38:557:47+1:45:26
13653
EBERLE, Gunla
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W557:10:119:53+3:16:42