Nordharzer RSG | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Männer | |||||||||
1 | 3069 | DEIKE, Christian | Nordharzer Racingteam | Herren | 55:07 | 18,51 | --- | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 42:06 (1) 16,53 km/h Gesamt: 42:06 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 13:01 (2) 24,89 km/h Gesamt: 55:07 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
2 | 1008 | SCHMIDT, Mathias | Harz - Racing e.V | Herren | 56:07 | 18,18 | +1:00 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 43:23 (3) 16,04 km/h Gesamt: 43:23 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 12:44 (1) 25,45 km/h Gesamt: 56:07 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
3 | 1021 | STUDTMANN, Jens | Team Bergstrasse | Senioren | 56:08 | 18,17 | +1:01 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 42:07 (2) 16,53 km/h Gesamt: 42:07 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 14:01 (3) 23,12 km/h Gesamt: 56:08 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
4 | 1027 | RENNE, Max | Mittenwalde | Herren | 1:00:52 | 16,76 | +5:45 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 46:23 (4) 15,01 km/h Gesamt: 46:23 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 14:29 (4) 22,37 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:52 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
5 | 1014 | PELZ, Guido-Michael | Vitawell Goslar | Senioren | 1:04:48 | 15,74 | +9:41 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 49:56 (5) 13,94 km/h Gesamt: 49:56 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 14:52 (5) 21,79 km/h Gesamt: 1:04:48 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
6 | 1013 | OESTREICH, Thomas | Berlin | Herren | 1:05:19 | 15,62 | +10:12 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 49:57 (6) 13,93 km/h Gesamt: 49:57 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 15:22 (6) 21,08 km/h Gesamt: 1:05:19 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
7 | 1028 | PAVEL, Uwe | HWE | Senioren | 1:07:52 | 15,03 | +12:45 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 51:43 (7) 13,46 km/h Gesamt: 51:43 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 16:09 (9) 20,06 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:52 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
8 | 1010 | GRUNDMANN, Mike | Derenburg | Herren | 1:09:05 | 14,76 | +13:58 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 53:14 (8) 13,07 km/h Gesamt: 53:14 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 15:51 (8) 20,44 km/h Gesamt: 1:09:05 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
9 | 1009 | GRAFE, Thomas | Bad Lauterberg | Senioren | 1:10:49 | 14,40 | +15:42 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 53:49 (9) 12,93 km/h Gesamt: 53:49 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 17:00 (11) 19,06 km/h Gesamt: 1:10:49 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
10 | 1019 | ZIERENBERG, Ralf | Eimke | Senioren | 1:11:05 | 14,35 | +15:58 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 55:18 (10) 12,59 km/h Gesamt: 55:18 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 15:47 (7) 20,53 km/h Gesamt: 1:11:05 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
11 | 1016 | SCHAPER, Ronald | Kalbe/Milde | Senioren | 1:14:07 | 13,76 | +19:00 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 55:20 (11) 12,58 km/h Gesamt: 55:20 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 18:47 (13) 17,25 km/h Gesamt: 1:14:07 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
12 | 1012 | MIETHE, Thomas | Leiferde | Senioren | 1:15:00 | 13,60 | +19:53 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 58:26 (14) 11,91 km/h Gesamt: 58:26 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 16:34 (10) 19,56 km/h Gesamt: 1:15:00 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
13 | 1024 | KOHLENBACH, Bernd | Berenbostel | Senioren | 1:15:02 | 13,59 | +19:55 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 56:47 (12) 12,26 km/h Gesamt: 56:47 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 18:15 (12) 17,75 km/h Gesamt: 1:15:02 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
14 | 1026 | MORITZ, Günther | SC Buntenbock | Senioren | 1:17:18 | 13,20 | +22:11 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 57:38 (13) 12,08 km/h Gesamt: 57:38 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 19:40 (15) 16,47 km/h Gesamt: 1:17:18 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
15 | 1020 | SCHLÜTER, Andrew | Vienenburg | Herren | 1:17:25 | 13,18 | +22:18 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 58:36 (15) 11,88 km/h Gesamt: 58:36 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 18:49 (14) 17,22 km/h Gesamt: 1:17:25 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
Frauen | |||||||||
1 | 1076 | KOCH, Jessica | Nordharzer Rading Team | Damen | 1:06:20 | 15,38 | --- | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 48:24 (1) 14,38 km/h Gesamt: 48:24 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 17:56 (1) 18,07 km/h Gesamt: 1:06:20 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
2 | 1017 | SCHWARZE, Gabriele | Universalteam Heere | Damen | 1:14:55 | 13,62 | +8:35 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 56:46 (2) 12,26 km/h Gesamt: 56:46 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 18:09 (2) 17,85 km/h Gesamt: 1:14:55 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
3 | 1025 | MORITZ, Marieke | SC Buntenbock | Juniorinnen U-18 | 1:17:17 | 13,20 | +10:57 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 57:32 (3) 12,10 km/h Gesamt: 57:32 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 19:45 (3) 16,41 km/h Gesamt: 1:17:17 Gesamt: 17,00 km | |||||||||
4 | 1011 | HEINZ, Luise | Dresden | Damen | 1:23:56 | 12,15 | +17:36 | ||
Runde 1 11,60 km 59:37 (4) 11,67 km/h Gesamt: 59:37 Gesamt: 11,60 km Ziel 5,40 km 24:19 (4) 13,32 km/h Gesamt: 1:23:56 Gesamt: 17,00 km |