Nordharzer RSG | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (11,60 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3069 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | Herren | 42:06 | 16,53 | --- | |
2 | 1021 | STUDTMANN, JENS | Team Bergstrasse | Senioren | 42:07 | 16,53 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1008 | SCHMIDT, MATHIAS | Harz - Racing e.V | Herren | 43:23 | 16,04 | +1:17 | |
4 | 1027 | RENNE, MAX | Mittenwalde | Herren | 46:23 | 15,01 | +4:17 | |
5 | 1076 | KOCH, JESSICA | Nordharzer Rading Team | Damen | 48:24 | 14,38 | +6:18 | |
6 | 1014 | PELZ, GUIDO-MICHAEL | Vitawell Goslar | Senioren | 49:56 | 13,94 | +7:50 | |
7 | 1013 | OESTREICH, THOMAS | Berlin | Herren | 49:57 | 13,93 | +7:51 | |
8 | 1028 | PAVEL, UWE | HWE | Senioren | 51:43 | 13,46 | +9:37 | |
9 | 1010 | GRUNDMANN, MIKE | Derenburg | Herren | 53:14 | 13,07 | +11:08 | |
10 | 1009 | GRAFE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | Senioren | 53:49 | 12,93 | +11:43 | |
11 | 1019 | ZIERENBERG, RALF | Eimke | Senioren | 55:18 | 12,59 | +13:12 | |
12 | 1016 | SCHAPER, RONALD | Kalbe/Milde | Senioren | 55:20 | 12,58 | +13:14 | |
13 | 1017 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Universalteam Heere | Damen | 56:46 | 12,26 | +14:40 | |
14 | 1024 | KOHLENBACH, BERND | Berenbostel | Senioren | 56:47 | 12,26 | +14:41 | |
15 | 1025 | MORITZ, MARIEKE | SC Buntenbock | Juniorinnen U-18 | 57:32 | 12,10 | +15:26 | |
16 | 1026 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | Senioren | 57:38 | 12,08 | +15:32 | |
17 | 1012 | MIETHE, THOMAS | Leiferde | Senioren | 58:26 | 11,91 | +16:20 | |
18 | 1020 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Vienenburg | Herren | 58:36 | 11,88 | +16:30 | |
19 | 1011 | HEINZ, LUISE | Dresden | Damen | 59:37 | 11,67 | +17:31 | |
2. Etappe: Ziel (5,40 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1008 | SCHMIDT, MATHIAS | Harz - Racing e.V | Herren | 12:44 | 25,45 | --- | |
2 | 3069 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | Herren | 13:01 | 24,89 | +0:17 | |
3 | 1021 | STUDTMANN, JENS | Team Bergstrasse | Senioren | 14:01 | 23,12 | +1:17 | |
4 | 1027 | RENNE, MAX | Mittenwalde | Herren | 14:29 | 22,37 | +1:45 | |
5 | 1014 | PELZ, GUIDO-MICHAEL | Vitawell Goslar | Senioren | 14:52 | 21,79 | +2:08 | |
6 | 1013 | OESTREICH, THOMAS | Berlin | Herren | 15:22 | 21,08 | +2:38 | |
7 | 1019 | ZIERENBERG, RALF | Eimke | Senioren | 15:47 | 20,53 | +3:03 | |
8 | 1010 | GRUNDMANN, MIKE | Derenburg | Herren | 15:51 | 20,44 | +3:07 | |
9 | 1028 | PAVEL, UWE | HWE | Senioren | 16:09 | 20,06 | +3:25 | |
10 | 1012 | MIETHE, THOMAS | Leiferde | Senioren | 16:34 | 19,56 | +3:50 | |
11 | 1009 | GRAFE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | Senioren | 17:00 | 19,06 | +4:16 | |
12 | 1076 | KOCH, JESSICA | Nordharzer Rading Team | Damen | 17:56 | 18,07 | +5:12 | |
13 | 1017 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Universalteam Heere | Damen | 18:09 | 17,85 | +5:25 | |
14 | 1024 | KOHLENBACH, BERND | Berenbostel | Senioren | 18:15 | 17,75 | +5:31 | |
15 | 1016 | SCHAPER, RONALD | Kalbe/Milde | Senioren | 18:47 | 17,25 | +6:03 | |
16 | 1020 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Vienenburg | Herren | 18:49 | 17,22 | +6:05 | |
17 | 1026 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | Senioren | 19:40 | 16,47 | +6:56 | |
18 | 1025 | MORITZ, MARIEKE | SC Buntenbock | Juniorinnen U-18 | 19:45 | 16,41 | +7:01 | |
19 | 1011 | HEINZ, LUISE | Dresden | Damen | 24:19 | 13,32 | +11:35 |