SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010

Lorsch 01.08.2010

7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010

Lorsch 01.08.2010

 

Ergebnisse 7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010 (Staffel)

PlatzNr.NameName Staffel/TeamKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand

1. Etappe: Schwimmen (0,50 km)

1357
Oliver Giesbert
Tanzsporclub Lorsch III
Triathlon-Staffel-----

2. Etappe: Rad (20,00 km)

1357
Oliver Giesbert
Tanzsporclub Lorsch III
Triathlon-Staffel-----
2350
Maurice Groh
Fast-Food-Runners
Triathlon-Staffel40:0030,00+40:00
3344
Arno Marquardt
Schwimmclub Heppenheim
Triathlon-Staffel40:5929,28+40:59
4346
Sebastian Hoffmann
Tanzsportclub Lorsch I
Triathlon-Staffel42:1028,46+42:10
5345
Wolfgang Herbert
SM-Club-Annabelle
Triathlon-Staffel43:4127,47+43:41
6352
Dennis Griethe
Griethe & Post
Triathlon-Staffel47:2725,29+47:27
7353
Philipp Scholz
Die Scholzen
Triathlon-Staffel47:5825,02+47:58
8355
Heidi Born
Kurz vor knapp
Triathlon-Staffel49:5524,04+49:55
9339
Ulrich Schulze-Ganzlin
Schulze-Ganzlin
Triathlon-Staffel50:3023,76+50:30
10348
Petra Rother
Rother & Selby
Triathlon-Staffel50:4723,63+50:47
11347
Sabine Scheller
Tanzsportclub Lorsch II
Triathlon-Staffel50:5723,55+50:57
12343
Nick Godfrey
Williams & Godfrey
Triathlon-Staffel53:2822,44+53:28
13354
Heike Quosdorf
Kiwis
Triathlon-Staffel55:2921,63+55:29
14337
Kerstin Dunke
A-Team Eggenstein
Triathlon-Staffel57:0821,00+57:08
15351
Kai Tragesser
Kunz, Hartmann & Tragesser
Triathlon-Staffel57:0821,00+57:08
16338
Serdar Göc
Göc, Möbius & Kraus
Triathlon-Staffel58:2320,55+58:23
17342
Klaus Bischoff
Niz-Blitz Heppenheim
Triathlon-Staffel59:2320,21+59:23
18341
Michael Artmann
Weiß & Artmann
Triathlon-Staffel1:00:4219,77+1:00:42
19356
Melanie Gerbig
Eichbaum-Radler
Triathlon-Staffel1:04:3218,60+1:04:32
20349
Sandra Franco
Kaur, Franco & Jaschke
Triathlon-Staffel1:20:1814,94+1:20:18

3. Etappe: Lauf (5,00 km)

1350
Johannes Kappel
Fast-Food-Runners
Triathlon-Staffel17:3217,11---
2344
Peter Mautri
Schwimmclub Heppenheim
Triathlon-Staffel18:2216,33+0:50
3345
Tim Herweck
SM-Club-Annabelle
Triathlon-Staffel18:3416,16+1:02
4343
Rupert Williams
Williams & Godfrey
Triathlon-Staffel19:3515,32+2:03
5346
Frank Hechler
Tanzsportclub Lorsch I
Triathlon-Staffel20:1914,77+2:47
6348
Theresa Selby
Rother & Selby
Triathlon-Staffel20:5314,37+3:21
7353
Tobias Scholz
Die Scholzen
Triathlon-Staffel21:2114,05+3:49
8349
Aldina Marin-Franco
Kaur, Franco & Jaschke
Triathlon-Staffel21:5213,72+4:20
9338
Stefan Kraus
Göc, Möbius & Kraus
Triathlon-Staffel23:0013,04+5:28
10342
Christa Kohl
Niz-Blitz Heppenheim
Triathlon-Staffel24:0812,43+6:36
11351
Michaela Hartmann
Kunz, Hartmann & Tragesser
Triathlon-Staffel25:1811,86+7:46
12356
Christian Groß
Eichbaum-Radler
Triathlon-Staffel25:4011,69+8:08
13341
Susanne Weiss
Weiß & Artmann
Triathlon-Staffel25:4311,67+8:11
14337
Rene Rothaug
A-Team Eggenstein
Triathlon-Staffel26:5211,17+9:20
15354
Anna Wypior
Kiwis
Triathlon-Staffel26:5911,12+9:27
16352
Maico Post
Griethe & Post
Triathlon-Staffel27:2210,96+9:50
17355
Lukas Heiner
Kurz vor knapp
Triathlon-Staffel27:2610,94+9:54
18339
Manuel Schulze-Ganzlin
Schulze-Ganzlin
Triathlon-Staffel27:5410,75+10:22
19347
Yvonne Scheller
Tanzsportclub Lorsch II
Triathlon-Staffel28:2610,55+10:54
20357
Philipp Achenbach
Tanzsporclub Lorsch III
Triathlon-Staffel1:14:504,01+57:18