SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Ergebnisse MTB-Marathon Braunlage

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren
1101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team3:51:2124,64---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald3:50:1924,75---
2107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal3:56:1924,12+6:00
2113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing3:58:5523,86+7:34
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN3:57:2324,01+7:04
3121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg4:00:4523,68+9:24
4115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover4:03:1023,44+12:51
4123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin4:02:1523,53+10:54
5124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes4:11:4822,64+21:29
5100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing4:17:1422,16+25:53
6103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen4:33:1620,86+41:55
6138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf4:13:3422,48+23:15
7108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel4:18:5022,02+28:31
7106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof4:37:1320,56+45:52
8109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste4:46:3619,89+55:15
8110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg4:19:1321,99+28:54
9127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust4:47:1719,84+55:56
9118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:19:1521,99+28:56
10344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie5:03:3818,77+1:12:17
10144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen4:22:0621,75+31:47
11149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg4:25:2521,48+35:06
11120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe5:07:3218,53+1:16:11
12126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q4:29:1421,17+38:55
13112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team4:31:1021,02+40:51
14136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team4:35:0720,72+44:48
15241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode4:40:2620,33+50:07
16122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen4:48:0619,78+57:47
1715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de4:50:0019,66+59:41
1818
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg5:01:0118,94+1:10:42
19135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.5:04:3718,71+1:14:18
20140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen5:06:5818,57+1:16:39
21349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen5:11:3518,29+1:21:16
22146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode5:13:2618,19+1:23:07
DSQ117
DURAN, Francisco
 Cycling Team BOchum
 
DSQ102
MELZER, Wolfgang
 Leipzig
 
DSQ116
BURKHARDT, Rajko
 RSC-Kattenberg
 
DNF111
ELSNER, Kai
 deisterfreun.de
 
DNF148
WOLF, tobias
 fahrradprofi
 
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter5:08:5218,45---