SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Ergebnisse MTB-Marathon Braunlage

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldSenioren männlich3:50:1924,75---
2101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich3:51:2124,64+1:02
3107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealSenioren männlich3:56:1924,12+6:00
4130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENSenioren männlich3:57:2324,01+7:04
5113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren männlich3:58:5523,86+8:36
6121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgSenioren männlich4:00:4523,68+10:26
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinSenioren männlich4:02:1523,53+11:56
8115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverSenioren männlich4:03:1023,44+12:51
9124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesSenioren männlich4:11:4822,64+21:29
10138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfSenioren männlich4:13:3422,48+23:15
11100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingSenioren männlich4:17:1422,16+26:55
12108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelSenioren männlich4:18:5022,02+28:31
13110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgSenioren männlich4:19:1321,99+28:54
14118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Senioren männlich4:19:1521,99+28:56
15144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenSenioren männlich4:22:0621,75+31:47
16149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgSenioren männlich4:25:2521,48+35:06
17126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QSenioren männlich4:29:1421,17+38:55
18112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich4:31:1021,02+40:51
19103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenSenioren männlich4:33:1620,86+42:57
20136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamSenioren männlich4:35:0720,72+44:48
21106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren männlich4:37:1320,56+46:54
22241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich4:40:2620,33+50:07
23109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteSenioren männlich4:46:3619,89+56:17
24127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustSenioren männlich4:47:1719,84+56:58
25122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenSenioren männlich4:48:0619,78+57:47
2615
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deSenioren männlich4:50:0019,66+59:41
2718
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgSenioren männlich5:01:0118,94+1:10:42
28344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieSenioren männlich5:03:3818,77+1:13:19
29135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Senioren männlich5:04:3718,71+1:14:18
30140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenSenioren männlich5:06:5818,57+1:16:39
31120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren männlich5:07:3218,53+1:17:13
32349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenSenioren männlich5:11:3518,29+1:21:16
33146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich5:13:2618,19+1:23:07
DSQ117
DURAN, Francisco
 Cycling Team BOchumSenioren männlich
 
DSQ102
MELZER, Wolfgang
 LeipzigSenioren männlich
 
DSQ116
BURKHARDT, Rajko
 RSC-KattenbergSenioren männlich
 
DNF111
ELSNER, Kai
 deisterfreun.deSenioren männlich
 
DNF148
WOLF, tobias
 fahrradprofiSenioren männlich
 
Frauen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 SalzgitterDamen5:08:5218,45---