SPORTident TimingSV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.

14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 28.08.2010

14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 28.08.2010

 

Ergebnisse 14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer
11673
HAß, Erik
 1982SV Vorwärts ZwickauMänner M2032:113:13---
21653
MÜLLER, Michael
 1981LC ErfurtMänner M2032:233:14+0:12
31509
KELLNER, Tobias
 1991Bundeswehr / Raketenartilleriebataillon 132Jugend männlich34:443:28+2:33
41549
PICKEL, Manuel
 1990SV 1899 MühlhausenMänner M2035:293:33+3:18
51502
KRUPP, Thomas
 1974Team Erdinger MhlMänner M3537:093:43+4:58
61533
URBACH, René
 1978BundeswehrMänner M3037:333:46+5:22
71689
ALBERT, Christian
 1973SG BickenriedeMänner M3537:503:47+5:39
81531
BACHERT, Jochen
 1968SV Concordia BeurenMänner M4038:343:52+6:23
91639
FÖRSTER, Rene
 1971Hardt - RunnersMänner M3538:383:52+6:27
101711
WEIDEMANN, Edgar
 1964TSV Jahn GeisledenMänner M4538:483:53+6:37
111681
SCHNELLER, Thomas
 1965SV 1899 MühlhausenMänner M4538:533:53+6:42
121575
HUCKE, Markus
 1987BundeswehrMänner M2039:093:55+6:58
131696
WOLF, Patrick
 1988MühlhausenMänner M2039:133:55+7:02
141566
GEBHARDT, Roman
 1974BundeswehrMänner M3539:133:55+7:02
151536
MONTAG, Holger
 1971Sparkasse UHMänner M3539:233:56+7:12
161540
HESSE, Uwe
 1958MRG-power-teamMänner M5039:353:58+7:24
171654
ACKERMANN, Tim
 1988MühlhausenMänner M2040:154:02+8:04
181567
GLÄSER, Michael
 1987BundeswehrMänner M2040:224:02+8:11
191699
LIEBE, Kai-Uwe
 1970Laufschnecken LiebeMänner M4040:464:05+8:35
201613
SCHULZ, Rene
 1969Ronnys ReiseweltMänner M4041:004:06+8:49
211710
OTTO, Matthias
 1966MühlhausenMänner M4041:014:06+8:50
221678
ALLSTÄDT, Dirk
 1985MühlhausenMänner M2041:034:07+8:52
231568
GOLEBNIAK, Philipp
 1992SV Creaton GroßengotternJugend männlich41:134:07+9:02
241712
LERCH, Andreas
 1969Mühlhäuser LaufcomboMänner M4041:144:07+9:03
251534
SCHANZ, Patrick
 1976MühlhausenMänner M3041:154:07+9:04
261691
KINDERVATER, Lars
 1970FSV SchernbergMänner M4041:154:07+9:04
271573
HEIMANN, Christian
 1984BundeswehrMänner M2041:244:08+9:13
281690
SIEGMUND, Andreas
 19651. SGV MühlhausenMänner M4541:254:08+9:14
291547
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario
 1968Mühlhäuser LaufcomboMänner M4041:304:09+9:19
301526
HEINTZE, Kai
 1967Schliess- und SicherungssystemeMänner M4041:464:11+9:35
311695
KLIPPSTEIN, Sören
 1990LengefeldMänner M2042:074:13+9:56
321599
PORZELT, Dominik
 1977MühlhausenMänner M3042:184:14+10:07
331537
SCHMITZ, Gerold
 1964Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M4542:194:14+10:08
341646
EISENACHER, Klaus
 1957HainichläuferMänner M5042:224:14+10:11
351635
TRAUTMANN, Knut
 1961VFL HüpstedtMänner M4542:304:15+10:19
361657
WALENTIN, Peter
 1963SLG Bad LangensalzaMänner M4542:334:16+10:22
371512
SCHULZ, Thomas
 1982LG BothenheilingenMänner M2042:574:18+10:46
381706
WERNER, Michael
 1981BickenriedeMänner M2043:084:19+10:57
391523
BODEWALD, Frank
 1969AltengotternMänner M4043:124:19+11:01
401606
RÖDIGER, Martin
 1969BundeswehrMänner M4043:134:19+11:02
411677
SCHRÖTER, Marcel
 1978MühlhausenMänner M3043:314:21+11:20
421541
SAGERT, Heiko
 1970MRG-power-teamMänner M4043:334:22+11:22
431651
KRAMER, Heinz
 1956MühlhausenMänner M5043:344:22+11:23
441535
MÜLLER, Thomas
 1966MRG-power-teamMänner M4043:344:22+11:23
451562
FASSHEBER, Philipp
 1989KasselMänner M2043:414:22+11:30
461630
RADEMACHER, Toni
 1984Bundeswehr MühlhausenMänner M2043:424:22+11:31
471524
FRITSCHLER, Heiko
 1967EigenrodeMänner M4043:584:24+11:47
481548
OSTERLAND, Bernd
 1957Ironman GroßbrüchterMänner M5044:034:24+11:52
491656
BACHMANN, Christian
 1971EPG OberdorlaMänner M3544:094:25+11:58
501701
HENNING, Jürgen
 1961Spvgg FaulungenMänner M4544:164:26+12:05
511648
STRESOW, Torsten
 1967SondershausenMänner M4044:194:26+12:08
521643
HOMMEL, Mario
 1968MühlhausenMänner M4044:214:26+12:10
531511
DUL, Pawel
 1976LG BothenheilingenMänner M3044:414:28+12:30
541713
KELLNER, Andreas
 1995Faulungenmännliche Schüler A44:414:28+12:30
551519
KATOLL, Claus
 1952Cottbuser ParkläuferMänner M5544:524:29+12:41
561514
HOFFMANN, Harald
 1966StruthMänner M4044:574:30+12:46
571616
SEIFERT, Marco
 1984BundeswehrMänner M2044:584:30+12:47
581686
STEINBRÜCK, Martin
 1985KasselMänner M2045:174:32+13:06
591550
RÖßNER, Peter
 1953SV KyffhäuserMänner M5545:194:32+13:08
601607
RUMMEL, Christian
 1982BundeswehrMänner M2045:414:34+13:30
611684
ARNOLD, Mario
 1992FlarchheimJugend männlich45:454:35+13:34
621516
MÄRTEN, Michael
 1985Wartburg-SparkasseMänner M2045:484:35+13:37
631655
ACKERMANN, Thomas
 1963MühlhausenMänner M4545:504:35+13:39
641564
FLIS, Robert
 1965GernsheimMänner M4545:514:35+13:40
651532
NAUTSCHER-TIMMERMANN, Dr. Stephan
 1973Linden-Apotheke MHLMänner M3545:534:35+13:42
661685
BAUMERT, Dirk
 1975BerlinMänner M3545:544:35+13:43
671647
HILDEBRANDT, Nils
 1962BuflebenMänner M4545:584:36+13:47
681507
EBERLE, Heiko
 1978MRG-power-teamMänner M3046:024:36+13:51
691545
NÖLKER, Jens
 1971SG Mülana MühlhausenMänner M3546:054:37+13:54
701716
MENDE, Herbert
 1954Firma RübsamMänner M5546:094:37+13:58
711668
LATTERMANN, Axel
 1970MühlhausenMänner M4046:154:37+14:04
721698
DARSOW, Enrico
 1981SchönstedtMänner M2046:174:38+14:06
731683
FUNK, Macus
 1981MühlhausenMänner M2046:334:40+14:22
741666
FABER, Rigo
 1958MühlhausenMänner M5046:354:40+14:24
751638
FÖRSTER, Thomas
 1961MühlhausenMänner M4546:394:40+14:28
761590
LEHMANN, Rico
 1986BundeswehrMänner M2046:394:40+14:28
771588
KUPKA, Marcel
 1982BundeswehrMänner M2046:534:41+14:42
781603
RENNER, Mark
 1974BundeswehrMänner M3546:584:42+14:47
791513
HAHN, René
 1977Lengenfeld/SteinMänner M3047:064:43+14:55
801705
HENNE, Christian
 1975MühlhausenMänner M3547:084:43+14:57
811627
WOLFF, Henrik
 1982Markus D. Rehasportverein e.V.Männer M2047:184:44+15:07
821555
BUSSE, Manuel
 1983Sparkasse UHMänner M2047:204:44+15:09
831688
GEORGI, Christian
 1957BerlinMänner M5047:224:44+15:11
841527
GÖRLACH, Folker
 1940Hainichläufer MühlhausenMänner M7047:334:46+15:22
851517
KRANZ, Horst
 1954SondershausenMänner M5547:334:46+15:22
861634
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 1943sc impuls ErfurtMänner M6547:384:46+15:27
871703
LEONHARDT, Björn
 1973IBM Klub BöblingenMänner M3547:574:48+15:46
881632
TRAUTMANN, Heiko
 1965TLC Verein MühlhausenMänner M4548:004:48+15:49
891529
PFITZENREUTER, Markus
 1983Weißenborn-LüderodeMänner M2048:024:48+15:51
901594
MAHLSTEDT, Daniel
 1987BundeswehrMänner M2048:164:50+16:05
911600
PRÖGER, Timo
 1980BundeswehrMänner M3048:214:50+16:10
921644
GILLE, Wigbert
 1955VFL HüpstedtMänner M5548:244:50+16:13
931560
ELSCHNER, Robert
 1988BundeswehrMänner M2048:344:52+16:23
941539
QUAST, Holger
 1974MühlhausenMänner M3548:514:53+16:40
951650
MONTAG, Martin

GER
1969MühlhausenMänner M4048:524:53+16:41
961641
PETRASCH, Oliver
 19721. SGV MühlhausenMänner M3549:134:55+17:02
971581
KNOBLOCH, Anton
 1983BundeswehrMänner M2049:214:56+17:10
981617
STUTKOWSKI, Manfred
 1959MühlhausenMänner M5049:264:56+17:15
991626
WISOTZKI, Tino
 1982Schliess- und SicherungssystemeMänner M2049:294:57+17:18
1001538
KRUG, Alexander
 1978LSV Unstrut-HainichMänner M3049:354:58+17:24
1011521
BREUER, Roland
 1953GMRLVMänner M5549:434:58+17:32
1021505
HEILWAGEN, Axel
 1979MühlhausenMänner M3049:575:00+17:46
1031565
GÄRTNER, Andreas
 1977Schwäbisch-HallMänner M3050:085:01+17:57
1041633
BANK, Ewald
 1955UderMänner M5550:215:02+18:10
1051610
SCHNEPF, Baldur
 1957Schliess- und SicherungssystemeMänner M5050:225:02+18:11
1061669
KRAUSE, Steven
 1971HorsmarMänner M3550:255:02+18:14
1071707
KNÖTIG, Thilo
 1976KarlsruhrMänner M3050:295:03+18:18
1081620
VOKUHL, Ronny
 1979Ronnys ReiseweltMänner M3050:335:04+18:22
1091510
HEILWAGEN, Hans-Jürgen
 1948SV 1899 MühlhausenMänner M6050:545:05+18:43
1101700
LIEBE, Marvin
 1996Schönstedtmännliche Schüler A50:555:05+18:44
1111662
KNOTHE, Mario
 1984GroßvargulaMänner M2051:015:06+18:50
1121640
KAUFMANN, Hermann
 1956Dekotex MühlhausenMänner M5051:075:07+18:56
1131623
WEDEKIND, Jörg
 1980BundeswehrMänner M3051:215:08+19:10
1141553
BLACHUT, Jens
 1979BundeswehrMänner M3051:225:08+19:11
1151591
LEISTER, Karl-Heinz
 1964Sparkasse UHMänner M4551:255:08+19:14
1161659
FICK, Thomas
 1965Vfb Thomas MüntzerMänner M4551:345:10+19:23
1171674
BACHMANN, Wolfgang
 1962Concordia BeurenMänner M4551:545:11+19:43
1181670
GALEK, Sebastian
 1982SchönstedtMänner M2052:045:13+19:53
1191605
RICHTER, Hans-Jürgen
 1954CemMänner M5552:165:14+20:05
1201504
VOGELS, Dirk
 1971Schliess- und SicherungssystemeMänner M3552:165:14+20:05
1211520
LAMBRECHT, Hans-Dieter
 1961MühlhausenMänner M4552:275:14+20:16
1221672
ROHRBACH, Denis
 1982Bad LangensalzaMänner M2052:345:16+20:23
1231671
BRAHM, Gerit
 1984SchönstedtMänner M2052:375:16+20:26
1241661
METZ, Steven
 1986BSV 1920 Großvargula e.V-Männer M2052:405:16+20:29
1251544
WIETSCHORKE, Ernst
 1940MühlhausenMänner M7052:435:16+20:32
1261609
SCHIMM, Dirk
 1973BundeswehrMänner M3552:575:18+20:46
1271637
JAGEMANN, Kay-Uwe
 1963MühlhausenMänner M4552:595:18+20:48
1281530
KOSKE, Christian
 1949NiedergrunstedtMänner M6053:145:19+21:03
1291577
KAPPL, Michael
 1989BundeswehrMänner M2053:245:20+21:13
1301652
NICKL, Karsten
 1973MühlhausenMänner M3553:375:22+21:26
1311542
BARNER, Stefan
 1968GroßlohraMänner M4053:585:24+21:47
1321579
KEPPLER, Marc
 1988ErfurtMänner M2054:135:25+22:02
1331525
HEPNER, Peter
 1964ErfurtMänner M4554:195:26+22:08
1341628
ZILLER, Ingo
 1989BundeswehrMänner M2054:475:29+22:36
1351571
GROTHE, Marcel
 1985BundeswehrMänner M2054:585:30+22:47
1361569
GOLLER, Björn
 1982BundeswehrMänner M2055:105:31+22:59
1371608
SCHADE, Daniel
 1984BundeswehrMänner M2055:165:32+23:05
1381697
LIEBE, Gert
 1945SV GW SchönstedtMänner M6555:285:33+23:17
1391586
KRETSCHMER, Thomas
 1954LC MühlhausenMänner M5555:415:34+23:30
1401596
MÜLLER, Helmut
 1935HennickendorfMänner M7556:225:38+24:11
1411680
BREITENSTEIN, Sascha
 1984KaisershagenMänner M2056:245:38+24:13
1421559
EISENHARDT, Wieland
 1974MühlhausenMänner M3556:515:41+24:40
1431664
ANDREAS, Jürgen
 1957FriedaMänner M5057:205:44+25:09
1441704
LEONHARDT, Nils
 1977MühlhausenMänner M3059:125:55+27:01
1451561
ERLEBACH, Thomas
 1968Schliess- und SicherungssystemeMänner M401:00:466:05+28:35
1461679
BITTNER, Stephan
 1990MühlhausenMänner M201:04:326:27+32:21
1471552
BEHNKE, Nico
 1973MühlhausenMänner M351:04:506:29+32:39
1481649
SCHÜLER, Frank
 1968FSV GrüningenMänner M401:07:386:46+35:27
DNF1667
SCHÖNHEIT, Rene
 1980Union MühlhausenMänner M30
DNF1619
TRAUTVETTER, Nico
 1991BundeswehrJugend männlich
DNF1682
RIKIRSCH, Roland
 1944CreuzburgMänner M65
Frauen
11508
TOTZKE, Juliane
 1991LSV Lok ArnstadtJugend weiblich35:553:35---
21503
TSCHERNIG, Bettina
 1967SV 1899 MühlhausenFrauen W4040:144:01+4:19
31658
KELLNER, Heike
 1969Kellner´s ImbissFrauen W4041:094:07+5:14
41584
KRAMER, Sandra
 1973SV RositzFrauen W3544:044:25+8:09
51676
PÖNICKE, Marlis
 1958Chemnitzer Laufverein MEGWAREFrauen W5044:174:26+8:22
61556
CRAMER, Nicole
 1967GrießheimFrauen W4045:244:32+9:29
71708
THORHAUER, Henriette
 1965SV 'Glückauf' SondershausenFrauen W4545:384:34+9:43
81518
SEISE, Anna
 1992SV 1899 MühlhausenJugend weiblich45:554:35+10:00
91506
FRITZLAR, Heike
 1966USV ErfurtFrauen W4047:124:43+11:17
101522
GÖRMAR, Urte
 1970NiederdorlaFrauen W4047:154:43+11:20
111709
GRÄFE, Edda
 1966KSV 90 KirchheiligenFrauen W4048:544:53+12:59
121665
WOLF, Marlen
 1981VR Bank Westthüringen eGFrauen W2049:434:58+13:48
131574
HOHLBEIN, Maika
 1989HeyerodeFrauen W2049:484:59+13:53
141693
LEVI, Anna
 1995Mühlhausenweibliche Schüler A50:025:00+14:07
151546
BREITENSTEIN, Gudrun
 1957HainichläuferFrauen W5050:105:01+14:15
161543
RICHTER, Marita
 1959Germania 08 RoßlauFrauen W5050:285:03+14:33
171714
KNOTHE, Simone
 1974ReichenbachFrauen W3550:345:04+14:39
181631
TRAUTMANN, Katrin
 1967TLC MühlhausenFrauen W4051:225:08+15:27
191687
NEUBAUER, Anke
 1965MühlhausenFrauen W4551:595:12+16:04
201501
HEINTZE, Sandra
 1974HainichläuferFrauen W3552:045:13+16:09
211692
WICK, Andrea
 1967MühlhausenFrauen W4052:065:13+16:11
221636
RUDOLPH, Astrid
 1960SV 1899 MühlhausenFrauen W5052:145:13+16:19
231580
KLEINSCHMIDT, Anke
 1968NiederdorlaFrauen W4053:065:19+17:11
241675
HAß, Hannelie
 1950SV Vorwärts ZwickauFrauen W6054:245:26+18:29
251715
KOCH, Ines
 1970JenaFrauen W4054:565:29+19:01
261583
KNOTHE, Doris
 1952Sparkasse UHFrauen W5555:465:35+19:51
271645
FAHRIG, Anna
 1993DingelstädtJugend weiblich56:255:38+20:30
281602
RAUNEGGER, Kerstin
 1979BundeswehrFrauen W3057:165:44+21:21
291576
JEHNERT, Sophie
 1989BundeswehrFrauen W2058:315:51+22:36
301528
FABER, Lisa
 1985MühlhausenFrauen W2058:345:52+22:39
311642
HECHT, Heike
 1965Spargelläufer HerbslebenFrauen W4559:495:59+23:54
321702
BRAUN, Sandra
 1980MühlhausenFrauen W301:03:046:19+27:09
331597
PIETSCH, Beatrice
 1976GrumbachFrauen W301:03:496:23+27:54
341663
HOHLSTEIN, Angela
 1971MühlhausenFrauen W351:04:046:25+28:09
351660
HASERT, Denise
 1986Bad LangensalzeFrauen W201:08:046:49+32:09
361694
STOLZE, Ute
 19573. SGV MühlhausenFrauen W501:08:186:50+32:23
371598
PIETSCH, Bianka
 1973GroßwelsbachFrauen W351:13:537:23+37:58
381593
LÖBBERT, Andrea
 1974GroßwelsbachFrauen W351:13:537:23+37:58