SPORTident TimingSchlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.

4. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 23.10.2010

4. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 23.10.2010

 

Ergebnisse 4. Schlaubetal-Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer M20
1632
SENCZYSZYN, Zoltan
 LC Cottbus2:57:084:12---
Runde 1
11,60 km
46:45 (1)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 46:45
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:18:20 (1)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:05
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
12:08 (1)
3:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:13
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
39:55 (1)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:08
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
2603
KNOP, Christopher
 Blau Weiß Lenzen3:25:134:52+28:05
Runde 1
11,60 km
55:14 (3)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 55:14
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:28:43 (2)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:57
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:19 (2)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:16
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
46:57 (2)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:13
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
3615
BABISCH, Thomas
 Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein3:37:045:08+39:56
Runde 1
11,60 km
53:20 (2)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 53:20
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:30:50 (3)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:10
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:03 (6)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:13
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
55:51 (6)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:04
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
4620
SCHULZE, Andreas
 Potsdam3:42:525:17+45:44
Runde 1
11,60 km
57:05 (4)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 57:05
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:34:45 (4)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:50
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:36 (5)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:26
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
54:26 (5)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:52
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
5606
BRANDL, Johannes
 DUV3:47:055:23+49:57
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:01:42 (5)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:42
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:39:36 (6)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:18
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:35 (3)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:53
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
50:12 (3)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:05
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
6639
BRÜHE, Steffen
 Erdinger Stammtisch 5903:51:125:29+54:04
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:04:18 (6)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:18
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:39:07 (5)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:25
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:59 (4)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:24
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
51:48 (4)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:12
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
7663
GERHOLD, Lutz
 Beeskow4:35:416:32+1:38:33
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:07:22 (7)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:22
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:56:55 (7)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:17
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
20:09 (7)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:26
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:11:15 (8)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 4:35:41
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
8616
BICHER, Stefan
 deg-Renner4:51:446:55+1:54:36
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:16:29 (8)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:29
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:09:27 (8)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:56
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
20:27 (8)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:23
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:05:21 (7)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 4:51:44
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Männer M30
1637
MÜNNICH, Sebastian
 MSV Tripoint Ffo.3:37:425:10---
Runde 1
11,60 km
56:54 (3)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 56:54
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:33:18 (1)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:12
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:50 (1)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:02
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
52:40 (2)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:42
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
2621
SCHULZE, Daniel
 Potsdam3:44:085:19+6:26
Runde 1
11,60 km
55:22 (2)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 55:22
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:12
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
1:52:19 (5)
32:05 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:31
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
56:27 (4)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 5:18:58
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
3661
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:47:555:24+10:13
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:00:18 (5)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:18
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:38:02 (3)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:20
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:17 (2)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:37
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
54:18 (3)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:55
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
4602
KRIESE, Matthias
 SV Wacker Mohorn3:51:225:29+13:40
Runde 1
11,60 km
53:17 (1)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 53:17
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:52:06 (4)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:23
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:18 (3)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:41
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
50:41 (1)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:22
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
5704
LUTZE, Marcel
 Cottbus3:51:435:29+14:01
Runde 1
11,60 km
58:16 (4)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 58:16
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:36:22 (2)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:38
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:06 (4)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:44
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
59:59 (5)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:43
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Männer M35
1642
DORN, Ralf
 Flitzertruppe Eggersdorf3:31:135:01---
Runde 1
11,60 km
58:58 (4)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 58:58
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:32:14 (2)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:12
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:05 (1)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:17
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
45:56 (1)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:13
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
2609
BLOHM, Percy
 TSV Pneumant Fürstenwalde3:32:145:02+1:01
Runde 1
11,60 km
53:31 (2)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 53:31
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:29:11 (1)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:42
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:46 (2)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:28
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
54:46 (3)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:14
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
3687
FISCHER, Kay
 Niederrohrdorf3:38:075:10+6:54
Runde 1
11,60 km
52:53 (1)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 52:53
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:35:12 (3)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:05
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:33 (3)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:38
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
53:29 (2)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:07
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
4644
SIEPERT, Thomas
 Team Stützrad3:53:335:32+22:20
Runde 1
11,60 km
56:16 (3)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 56:16
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:42:24 (4)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:40
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:33 (4)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:13
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
57:20 (4)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:33
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
5685
POEPPEL, Marcus
 Falkenhagen4:03:445:47+32:31
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:00:39 (5)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:39
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:44:34 (5)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:13
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:33 (4)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:46
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:00:58 (5)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 4:03:44
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
6695
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan
 BSG Edeka Minden Hannover5:03:147:11+1:32:01
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:04:07 (6)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:07
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:13:49 (6)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:56
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
21:46 (6)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:39:42
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:23:32 (6)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 5:03:14
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Männer M40
1698
RYMARCEWICZ, Axel
 LG NORD BERLIN ULTRATEAM3:10:054:31---
Runde 1
11,60 km
49:30 (1)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 49:30
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:22:28 (2)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:58
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
13:27 (4)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:25
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
44:40 (4)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:05
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
2670
PAUL, Torsten
 TLV Rangsdorf3:10:484:31+0:43
Runde 1
11,60 km
51:37 (3)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 51:37
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:22:51 (3)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:28
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
12:59 (3)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:27
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
43:21 (3)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:48
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
3678
PROCHASKA, Jan
 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam3:12:444:34+2:39
Runde 1
11,60 km
55:01 (5)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 55:01
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:24:07 (4)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:08
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
12:48 (1)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:56
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
40:48 (1)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:44
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
4702
VANICEK, Michael
 LG NORD BERLIN Ultrateam3:12:444:34+2:39
Runde 1
11,60 km
55:01 (5)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 55:01
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:24:07 (4)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:08
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
12:48 (1)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:56
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
40:48 (1)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:44
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
5700
LIPINSKY, Goetz
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (O)3:15:204:38+5:15
Runde 1
11,60 km
50:43 (2)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 50:43
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:22:04 (1)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:47
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:15 (6)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:02
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
48:18 (7)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:20
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
6667
KIESSLING, Stefan
 Polizeireiter Berlin3:24:484:51+14:43
Runde 1
11,60 km
55:33 (8)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 55:33
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:26:59 (6)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:32
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:29 (7)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:01
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
47:47 (6)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:48
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
7617
KRAUSE, Thilo
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)3:29:094:58+19:04
Runde 1
11,60 km
53:22 (4)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 53:22
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:29:20 (7)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:42
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:36 (8)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:18
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
51:51 (9)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:09
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
8630
SCHÖNITZ, Peter
 Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V.3:30:114:59+20:06
Runde 1
11,60 km
58:15 (10)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 58:15
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:30:42 (8)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:57
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:02 (5)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:59
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
47:12 (5)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:30:11
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
9647
NAUMANN, Marcel
 Muldental Biker e. V.3:35:305:07+25:25
Runde 1
11,60 km
55:02 (7)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 55:02
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:34:21 (9)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:23
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:09 (9)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:32
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
50:58 (8)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:35:30
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
10705
KOCH, Dirk
 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde3:49:315:26+39:26
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:00:57 (12)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:57
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:40:21 (11)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:18
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:09 (10)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:27
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
52:04 (10)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:49:31
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
11672
STEGELMANN, Carsten
 STG Lichtenberg-Pagram3:50:135:28+40:08
Runde 1
11,60 km
57:04 (9)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 57:04
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:35:54 (10)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:58
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:20 (15)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:18
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
58:55 (13)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:50:13
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
12641
BATRAM, Sigurd
 Ahrensfelde4:02:225:44+52:17
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:05:45 (17)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:45
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:45:17 (12)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:02
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:44 (11)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:46
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
54:36 (11)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 4:02:22
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
13605
VOIGT, Heiko
 Berlin4:03:475:47+53:42
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:04:12 (16)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:12
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:46:35 (14)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:47
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:34 (12)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:21
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
55:26 (12)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 4:03:47
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
14668
SCHRADE, Robert
 Brandenburger Betonklötze4:10:085:56+1:00:03
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:01:38 (13)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:38
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:51:19 (16)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:57
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:59 (13)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:56
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
59:12 (14)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 4:10:08
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
15631
GRUBER, Martin
 TSV Cotttbus4:14:516:02+1:04:46
Runde 1
11,60 km
58:19 (11)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 58:19
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:53:07 (18)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:26
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:30 (16)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:56
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:04:55 (15)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 4:14:51
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
16682
GUSE, Torsten
 Neißemünde4:19:496:10+1:09:44
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:03:50 (15)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:50
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:45:58 (13)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:48
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:01 (14)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:49
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:12:00 (16)
8:17 min/km
Gesamt: 4:19:49
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
17673
REXIN, Stefan
 Havelblitze4:37:546:35+1:27:49
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:03:48 (14)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:48
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:49:03 (15)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:51
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
20:05 (18)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:56
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:24:58 (19)
9:46 min/km
Gesamt: 4:37:54
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
18643
WEBER, Stefan
 Berlin4:38:146:35+1:28:09
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:07:43 (18)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:43
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:52:01 (17)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:44
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
19:55 (17)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:39
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:18:35 (18)
9:02 min/km
Gesamt: 4:38:14
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
19612
NELIUS, Dirk
 FSV Dynamo5:05:237:14+1:55:18
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:13:55 (19)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:55
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:12:42 (19)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:37
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
22:55 (19)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:49:32
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:15:51 (17)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 5:05:23
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Männer M45
1660
MUHS, Matthias
 TV-Fürstenwalde3:19:124:43---
Runde 1
11,60 km
50:38 (1)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 50:38
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:26:01 (1)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:39
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:15 (1)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:54
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
48:18 (2)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:12
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
2692
SZAMEITAT, Mike
 Rennsemmel3:32:165:02+13:04
Runde 1
11,60 km
54:32 (2)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 54:32
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:32:06 (3)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:38
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:17 (4)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:55
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
50:21 (5)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:16
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
3669
BIRNDT, Uwe
 Brand-Erbisdorf3:33:135:03+14:01
Runde 1
11,60 km
56:30 (3)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 56:30
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:31:58 (2)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:28
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:19 (5)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:47
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
49:26 (3)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:33:13
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
4657
CHRIST, Rainer
 Berlin3:35:015:06+15:49
Runde 1
11,60 km
58:20 (4)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 58:20
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:32:25 (4)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:45
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:38 (2)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:23
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
49:38 (4)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:35:01
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
5650
DIETZ, Ralph
 100 Marathon Club3:38:105:10+18:58
Runde 1
11,60 km
59:07 (6)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 59:07
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:37:35 (6)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:42
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:07 (3)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:49
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
46:21 (1)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:10
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
6659
REINHARDT, Horst
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:45:215:20+26:09
Runde 1
11,60 km
59:12 (7)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 59:12
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:37:30 (5)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:42
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:36 (10)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:18
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
52:03 (6)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:21
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
7648
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:51:595:30+32:47
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:01:28 (11)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:28
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:41:44 (9)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:12
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:13 (6)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:25
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
52:34 (7)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:59
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
8604
THURAU, Thomas
 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde3:52:125:30+33:00
Runde 1
11,60 km
58:55 (5)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 58:55
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:41:55 (10)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:50
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:14 (13)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:04
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
54:08 (8)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:12
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
9628
KOTZAN, Andreas
 Rießen3:55:015:34+35:49
Runde 1
11,60 km
59:55 (10)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 59:55
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:39:46 (8)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:41
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:58 (12)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:39
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
58:22 (11)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:01
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
10707
SCHACHT, Torsten
 LG Havelblitze3:59:465:41+40:34
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:03:41 (13)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:41
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:44:21 (13)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:02
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:20 (8)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:22
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
55:24 (10)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:59:46
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
11619
JÄGER, Reiner
 Friedrichshagener SV4:00:485:43+41:36
Runde 1
11,60 km
59:53 (9)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 59:53
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:39:38 (7)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:31
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:33 (14)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:04
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:03:44 (16)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 4:00:48
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
12613
DIEKMANN, Jörg
 TV Fürstenwalde4:02:265:45+43:14
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:05:39 (17)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:39
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:44:51 (14)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:30
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:34 (9)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:04
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
55:22 (9)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 4:02:26
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
13694
BALDOW, Peter
 Pohlitz4:05:025:49+45:50
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:04:03 (14)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:03
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:42:51 (11)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:54
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:48 (11)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:42
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:01:20 (14)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 4:05:02
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
14684
NOACK, Ronald
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.4:08:035:53+48:51
Runde 1
11,60 km
59:23 (8)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 59:23
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:43:49 (12)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:12
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:49 (17)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:01
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:06:02 (17)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 4:08:03
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
15679
HENNIGER, Stephan
 Frankfurt(Oder)-Nord4:15:096:03+55:57
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:02:10 (12)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:10
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:51:45 (16)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:55
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
19:04 (18)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:59
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:02:10 (15)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 4:15:09
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
16674
WERSCHUN, Mario
 Hellas Nauen4:19:406:09+1:00:28
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:08:27 (19)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:27
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:52:37 (17)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:04
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:35 (16)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:39
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:00:01 (12)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 4:19:40
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
17697
SCHMID, Jörg
 rennsteiglaufverein4:24:446:16+1:05:32
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:09:07 (20)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:07
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:57:00 (19)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:07
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:39 (15)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:46
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:00:58 (13)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 4:24:44
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
18622
PRÜFER, Ralf Michael
 Dorits Laufclub4:30:566:25+1:11:44
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:04:09 (15)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:09
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:47:46 (15)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:55
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:15 (7)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:10
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:22:46 (22)
9:31 min/km
Gesamt: 4:30:56
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
19623
REICH, Thorsten
 Strausberg4:33:136:29+1:14:01
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:08:15 (18)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:15
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:55:38 (18)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:53
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
19:21 (19)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:14
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:09:59 (18)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 4:33:13
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
20665
FENDER, Torsten
 Berlin4:56:107:01+1:36:58
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:05:12 (16)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:12
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:10:42 (20)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:54
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
20:46 (20)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:36:40
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:19:30 (20)
9:08 min/km
Gesamt: 4:56:10
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
21634
ABEL, Detlev
 Berlin5:10:377:22+1:51:25
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:15:22 (22)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:22
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:17:24 (21)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:46
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
22:03 (21)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:54:49
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:15:48 (19)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 5:10:37
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
22701
DRYGALLA, Mario
 Ketzin5:31:487:52+2:12:36
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:13:19 (21)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:19
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:29:55 (22)
8:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:43:14
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
26:55 (22)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 4:10:09
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:21:39 (21)
9:23 min/km
Gesamt: 5:31:48
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Männer M50
1676
MEHRLEIN, Andreas
 Altlandsberg3:19:354:44---
Runde 1
11,60 km
55:02 (1)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 55:02
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:24:21 (1)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:23
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
13:30 (1)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:53
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
46:42 (1)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:35
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
2651
MÜLLER, Andreas
 Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt3:42:205:16+22:45
Runde 1
11,60 km
57:03 (2)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 57:03
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:34:51 (2)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:54
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:21 (4)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:15
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
54:05 (3)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:20
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
3614
HILBERT, Michael
 Waldläufer Grünheide3:45:295:20+25:54
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:02:13 (6)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:13
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:38:44 (4)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:57
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
14:54 (2)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:51
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
49:38 (2)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:29
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
4652
ZEUGNER, Frank
 Frankfurt (Oder)3:46:595:23+27:24
Runde 1
11,60 km
59:06 (4)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 59:06
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:37:39 (3)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:45
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:03 (3)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:48
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
54:11 (4)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:59
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
5699
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 TV Fürstenwalde4:01:055:43+41:30
Runde 1
11,60 km
58:14 (3)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 58:14
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:48:38 (7)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:52
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:37 (5)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:29
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
57:36 (6)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 4:01:05
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
6675
SCHATZ, Michael
 SCC Berlin4:02:045:44+42:29
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:02:59 (8)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:59
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:47:17 (5)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:16
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:41 (6)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:57
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
55:07 (5)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 4:02:04
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
7706
GESSNER, Milan
 Pneumant Fürstenwalde4:21:226:11+1:01:47
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:01:01 (5)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:01
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:47:41 (6)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:42
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
25:46 (11)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:28
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:06:54 (7)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 4:21:22
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
8640
BRÜHE, Jochen
 Erdinger Stammtisch 5904:31:486:26+1:12:13
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:04:43 (10)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:43
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:54:38 (8)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:21
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
20:29 (8)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:50
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:11:58 (8)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 4:31:48
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
9649
AMEND, Klaus
 Pfizer4:49:186:52+1:29:43
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:02:47 (7)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:47
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:01:43 (10)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:30
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
21:39 (10)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:09
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:23:09 (9)
9:34 min/km
Gesamt: 4:49:18
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
10607
MARTENS, Jörg
 Berlin4:50:356:53+1:31:00
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:03:45 (9)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:45
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:00:12 (9)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:57
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
19:50 (7)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:47
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:26:48 (11)
9:59 min/km
Gesamt: 4:50:35
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
11635
LIES, Andreas
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/O.5:12:117:24+1:52:36
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:14:48 (11)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:48
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:12:51 (11)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:39
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
20:54 (9)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:33
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:23:38 (10)
9:37 min/km
Gesamt: 5:12:11
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Männer M55
1686
BUCHAN, Rudolf
 Spremberger Spreeläufer3:42:075:16---
Runde 1
11,60 km
58:40 (1)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 58:40
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:35:58 (1)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:38
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:06 (1)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:44
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
52:23 (2)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:07
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
2690
KNEFEL, Günter
 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin3:46:365:22+4:29
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:01:16 (4)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:16
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:39:24 (3)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:40
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:17 (2)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:57
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
50:39 (1)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:36
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
3689
PITSCH, Udo
 TG Viktoria Augsburg3:48:115:25+6:04
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:00:40 (2)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:40
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:39:17 (2)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:57
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
15:23 (3)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:20
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
52:51 (3)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:11
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
4626
DEBARRY, Michael
 Stahnsdorf4:05:115:49+23:04
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:01:34 (5)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:34
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:42:15 (4)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:49
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:12 (4)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:01
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:03:10 (4)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 4:05:11
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
5653
LÜTTICH, Helmut
 Nünchritz4:17:596:07+35:52
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:00:59 (3)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:59
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:52:30 (6)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:29
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:35 (5)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:04
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:05:55 (5)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 4:17:59
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
6655
PREISS, Wolfgang
 Sc Borussia Bln. Friedrichsfelde4:20:266:10+38:19
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:02:40 (6)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:40
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:51:08 (5)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:48
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:53 (6)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:41
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:07:45 (6)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 4:20:26
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
7688
NICKL, Bill
 Fläming Trailers4:41:116:40+59:04
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:09:06 (7)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:06
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:59:36 (7)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:42
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
21:15 (8)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:57
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:11:14 (7)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 4:41:11
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
8683
CSER, Istvan
 LTSV Forst 19904:57:447:04+1:15:37
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:12:03 (8)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:03
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:02:33 (8)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:36
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
19:34 (7)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:10
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:23:34 (8)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 4:57:44
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
9658
HAFEMEISTER, Rolf
 Woltersdorf5:36:457:59+1:54:38
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:13:15 (9)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:15
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:27:55 (9)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:10
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
29:03 (9)
8:18 min/km
Gesamt: 4:10:13
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:26:32 (9)
9:57 min/km
Gesamt: 5:36:45
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Männer M60
1645
PFENNIG, Dirk
 LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.4:41:106:40---
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:13:15 (1)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:15
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:58:30 (1)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:45
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
19:40 (1)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:25
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:09:45 (1)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 4:41:10
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Männer M70
1600
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon Club5:02:557:11---
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:13:44 (1)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:44
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:15:32 (1)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:16
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
22:22 (1)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:38
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:11:17 (1)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 5:02:55
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Frauen W20
1654
TRAUTWEIN, Viktoria
 Dresden4:08:345:53---
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:05:57 (1)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:57
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:47:29 (1)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:26
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:15 (1)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:41
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
57:53 (1)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 4:08:34
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Frauen W30
1601
SKERIES, Alexandra
 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde3:52:125:30---
Runde 1
11,60 km
59:08 (1)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 59:08
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:41:44 (1)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:52
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
17:12 (1)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:04
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
54:08 (1)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:12
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Frauen W40
1680
SEIDEL, Grit
 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam3:53:145:32---
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:03:51 (1)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:51
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:41:22 (1)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:13
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:09 (1)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:22
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
51:52 (1)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:14
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
2627
KIRCHNER, Ines
 Teltow4:03:395:47+10:25
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:05:45 (2)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:45
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:45:17 (2)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:02
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:44 (2)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:46
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
55:53 (2)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 4:03:39
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
3671
RÖSLER, Petra
 SLS Leinebagger Hannover e.V.4:24:396:16+31:25
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:08:26 (3)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:26
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:56:07 (3)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:33
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:39 (3)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:12
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:01:27 (3)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 4:24:39
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
4666
ELSNER, Steffi
 Berlin4:33:226:29+40:08
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:09:04 (4)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:04
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:58:23 (4)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:27
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
19:17 (4)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:44
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:06:38 (4)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 4:33:22
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
5664
HALBMEYER, Ute
 Berlin4:52:106:56+58:56
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:13:17 (5)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:17
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:10:39 (5)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:56
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
20:13 (5)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:09
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:08:01 (5)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 4:52:10
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
6646
ZIMMERMANN, Claudia
 Berlin5:06:537:16+1:13:39
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:13:20 (6)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:20
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:13:43 (6)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:03
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
23:23 (6)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:50:26
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:16:27 (6)
8:47 min/km
Gesamt: 5:06:53
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Frauen W45
1693
BAARS, Ulrike
 WKF Bergfried 914:26:176:19---
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:08:36 (2)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:36
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:56:37 (1)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:13
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:44 (2)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:57
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:02:20 (1)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 4:26:17
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
2662
DILLING, daniela
 lg nord berlin4:31:306:26+5:13
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:07:35 (1)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:35
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:00:37 (3)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:12
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
19:26 (3)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:38
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:03:52 (2)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 4:31:30
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
3625
JESCHE, Tatjana
 SV Wacker Mohorn4:32:296:28+6:12
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:09:03 (3)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:03
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:57:44 (2)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:47
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
18:39 (1)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:26
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:07:03 (4)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 4:32:29
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
4611
LINDENAU, Ramona
 Rennsteiglaufverein4:51:446:55+25:27
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:16:30 (5)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:30
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:09:27 (4)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:57
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
20:25 (4)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:22
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:05:22 (3)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 4:51:44
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
5633
ABEL, Ines
 Berlin5:10:377:22+44:20
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:15:12 (4)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:12
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:17:42 (5)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:54
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
21:42 (5)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:54:36
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:16:01 (5)
8:44 min/km
Gesamt: 5:10:37
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Frauen W50
1703
MOHR, Birgit
 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde4:40:236:39---
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:13:13 (1)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:13
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:02:05 (1)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:18
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
19:12 (1)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:30
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:05:53 (1)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 4:40:23
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Frauen W55
1696
WEISENER, Elke
 LT Nauen-Falkensee4:06:445:51---
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:03:56 (1)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:56
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:45:25 (1)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:21
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:56 (1)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:17
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:00:27 (1)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:44
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
DSQ677
ZIEMER, ines
 Holzinger
 
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:01:55  
5:20 min/km
 
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
1:44:57  
5:42 min/km
 
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
16:38  
4:45 min/km
 
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 42,19 km
 
Frauen W70
1691
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon Club5:31:497:52---
Runde 1
11,60 km
1:21:04 (1)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:04
Gesamt: 11,60 km
 
Runde 2
18,40 km
2:33:05 (1)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:54:09
Gesamt: 30,00 km
 
Runde 3
3,50 km
22:17 (1)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 4:16:26
Gesamt: 33,50 km
 
Ziel
8,69 km
1:15:23 (1)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 5:31:49
Gesamt: 42,19 km