SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

7. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 28.04.2012

7. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 28.04.2012

 

Ergebnisse 7. Escha Nordicday

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
2282024
GROLL,frank
 wt-soest2:13:568,06
2282030
REDEKER-KLAAS,Uwe
 TuS Falke Berlebeck2:13:578,06
2232023
WEBER,Josef
 Team NRW2:16:507,89
2232012
OLK,Hartmut
 Distel-Walker2:17:167,87
2222032
KENTSCH,peter
 wt-soest2:17:337,85
2212053
LÜNSER,Jens
 2:18:237,80
2162021
HANSEN-RÖHE,Helmut
 LT Siebengebirge (Team NRW)2:21:357,63
2142010
LOß,Klaus-Peter
 Fitness-Factory Lüdenscheid2:22:467,56
2122013
KÜPPER,Gustav
 Distel-Walker2:23:487,51
2092029
MARTIN,Johannes
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn2:25:517,40
2092019
BETZ,Daniel
 Team NRW2:26:297,37
2092031
SCHLEVOIGT,Torsten
 TuS Falke Berlebeck2:26:337,37
2072026
HERWEG,Rudolf
 LT Siebengebirge2:27:527,30
2052066
KUMP,Reiner
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:29:067,24
2042015
HENKEL,Hugo
 LSF-Unna-20002:29:377,22
2012025
WIEDEMEYER,Norbert
 TuS Falke Berlebeck2:31:567,11
2012018
KOCHSKÄMPER,Siegfried
 TV Beckum2:32:067,10
2002027
MÖLLER,Harald
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn2:33:037,06
1962063
WIEBUSCH,Frank
 TUS Falke Berlebeck2:35:386,94
1952017
HAGEMANN,Detlef
 Team NRW2:36:566,88
1932058
STRATENSCHULTE,Willi
 2:38:136,83
1902014
CZWIKLA,Jürgen
 TBS-Herne2:40:486,72
1882022
BEIER,Rudolf
 Distel-Walker/Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei2:42:546,63
1882011
KROMBHOLZ,Jörg
 Distel-Walker2:42:576,63
1872062
BRINKBAUMER,Thomas
 KJG Förderverein St. Marien Herne2:43:186,61
1862028
KLIMESCH,Dieter
 TBS-Herne2:44:456,56
1732065
CONRAD,Horst
 2:56:166,13
1532055
LYNKER,Michael
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle3:18:535,43
Frauen
2182049
MÖBUS,Renate
 Post SV Unna2:19:587,72
2122047
MARONN,Doris
 Team NRW2:24:207,48
2072044
FRANZ,Sabine
 Team NRW2:27:397,31
2052043
BRACKLOW,Elli
 Distel-Walker2:29:077,24
2032045
BETZ,Andrea
 Team NRW2:30:247,18
2002048
KLAAS,Astrid
 TuS Falke Berlebeck2:32:387,08
1972050
CZWIKLA,Karin
 TBS-Herne2:35:296,95
1942051
MÖLLER,Karin
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn2:37:376,85
1932057
SCHWARZKOPP,Britta
 2:38:156,82
1922052
DUDAJ,Irmgard
 Distel-Walker2:39:216,78
1892042
SAATKAMP,Anja
 Distel-Walker2:41:476,68
1532054
BLUDOM,Betty
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle3:18:545,43