MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Männer | ||||||||
1 | 633 | WEHNHARDT, René | Uponor | 53:36 | 23,96 | --- | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 14:58 (2) 16,44 km/h Gesamt: 14:58 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 11:58 (2) 33,09 km/h Gesamt: 26:56 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 14:50 (2) 16,58 km/h Gesamt: 41:46 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 11:50 (1) 33,46 km/h Gesamt: 53:36 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
2 | 627 | OEHLSCHLÄGER, Frank | Dasseler SC | 57:09 | 22,47 | +3:33 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 15:42 (3) 15,67 km/h Gesamt: 15:42 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 12:51 (3) 30,82 km/h Gesamt: 28:33 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 15:55 (3) 15,46 km/h Gesamt: 44:28 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 12:41 (2) 31,22 km/h Gesamt: 57:09 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
3 | 620 | MÜLLER, Markus | RSC Wahmbeck | 1:00:47 | 21,12 | +7:11 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 16:48 (4) 14,64 km/h Gesamt: 16:48 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 13:29 (5) 29,37 km/h Gesamt: 30:17 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 17:11 (4) 14,32 km/h Gesamt: 47:28 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 13:19 (3) 29,74 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:47 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
4 | 621 | STEINHAUS, Marc | RSC Wahmbeck | 1:02:34 | 20,52 | +8:58 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 17:02 (5) 14,44 km/h Gesamt: 17:02 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 13:37 (6) 29,08 km/h Gesamt: 30:39 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 17:38 (5) 13,95 km/h Gesamt: 48:17 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 14:17 (5) 27,72 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:34 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
5 | 634 | STOELLGER, Ingo | Fichtenflitzer | 1:03:10 | 20,33 | +9:34 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 17:50 (6) 13,79 km/h Gesamt: 17:50 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 13:27 (4) 29,44 km/h Gesamt: 31:17 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 18:13 (6) 13,50 km/h Gesamt: 49:30 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 13:40 (4) 28,98 km/h Gesamt: 1:03:10 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
6 | 622 | BAST, Wolfgang | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:15:56 | 16,91 | +22:20 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 22:10 (8) 11,10 km/h Gesamt: 22:10 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 15:55 (7) 24,88 km/h Gesamt: 38:05 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 21:53 (7) 11,24 km/h Gesamt: 59:58 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 15:58 (7) 24,80 km/h Gesamt: 1:15:56 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
7 | 630 | SCHULZE, Peter | Team Leinebike | 1:16:33 | 16,77 | +22:57 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 22:13 (9) 11,07 km/h Gesamt: 22:13 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 16:09 (8) 24,52 km/h Gesamt: 38:22 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 22:14 (8) 11,06 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:36 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 15:57 (6) 24,83 km/h Gesamt: 1:16:33 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
8 | 619 | LANGE, Tobias | Brande | 1:20:49 | 15,89 | +27:13 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 21:44 (7) 11,32 km/h Gesamt: 21:44 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 16:47 (9) 23,59 km/h Gesamt: 38:31 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 24:55 (9) 9,87 km/h Gesamt: 1:03:26 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 17:23 (8) 22,78 km/h Gesamt: 1:20:49 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
9 | 699 | SCHWECKENDIEK, Felix | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 1:38:41 | 13,01 | +45:05 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 10:07 (1) 24,32 km/h Gesamt: 10:07 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 11:34 (1) 34,24 km/h Gesamt: 21:41 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 14:25 (1) 17,06 km/h Gesamt: 36:06 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 1:02:35 (9) 6,33 km/h Gesamt: 1:38:41 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
Frauen | ||||||||
1 | 635 | LAUMANN, Marion | Spieker Racing Team | 1:02:43 | 20,47 | --- | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 18:00 (2) 13,67 km/h Gesamt: 18:00 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 13:18 (1) 29,77 km/h Gesamt: 31:18 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 17:55 (1) 13,73 km/h Gesamt: 49:13 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 13:30 (1) 29,33 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:43 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
2 | 628 | HUMBURG, Tanja | RSC Wahmbeck Team Naturverbundene Dienstl. | 1:04:08 | 20,02 | +1:25 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 17:55 (1) 13,73 km/h Gesamt: 17:55 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 13:46 (2) 28,77 km/h Gesamt: 31:41 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 18:06 (2) 13,59 km/h Gesamt: 49:47 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 14:21 (2) 27,60 km/h Gesamt: 1:04:08 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
3 | 618 | HEMPEL, Maike | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 1:07:33 | 19,01 | +4:50 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 18:08 (3) 13,57 km/h Gesamt: 18:08 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 15:01 (4) 26,37 km/h Gesamt: 33:09 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 18:53 (4) 13,03 km/h Gesamt: 52:02 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 15:31 (5) 25,52 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:33 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
4 | 616 | KRETSCHMER, Anja | Team Springe | 1:08:27 | 18,76 | +5:44 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 19:06 (4) 12,88 km/h Gesamt: 19:06 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 15:36 (5) 25,38 km/h Gesamt: 34:42 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 18:18 (3) 13,44 km/h Gesamt: 53:00 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 15:27 (4) 25,63 km/h Gesamt: 1:08:27 Gesamt: 21,40 km | ||||||||
5 | 617 | SCHEFFLER, Kathrin | DDMC Solling e.V. | 1:08:51 | 18,65 | +6:08 | ||
Runde 1 4,10 km 19:35 (5) 12,56 km/h Gesamt: 19:35 Gesamt: 4,10 km Runde 6,60 km 14:40 (3) 27,00 km/h Gesamt: 34:15 Gesamt: 10,70 km Runde 3 4,10 km 19:40 (5) 12,51 km/h Gesamt: 53:55 Gesamt: 14,80 km 6,60 km 14:56 (3) 26,52 km/h Gesamt: 1:08:51 Gesamt: 21,40 km |