SPORTident TimingGesundheitstrainerin Sylvia Laube

4. Bad Sulzaer Nordic-Walking-Tag

Bad Sulza 20.05.2012

4. Bad Sulzaer Nordic-Walking-Tag

Bad Sulza 20.05.2012

 

Ergebnisse 4. Bad Sulzaer Nordic-Walking-Tag

KategorieGesamt
   
PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
5833
HELLER, Detlev
 Schweina39:068,44
556
PÄTZOLD, Frank

GER
SPIRIT/2140:578,06
5431
PABST, Wolfgang
 Alzenau41:317,95
5463
MANGEN, Francois
 Luxemburg41:387,93
5460
BAUM, Jonas
 41:437,91
5138
MARQUARDT, Dieter
 FSV Rudolstadt Ost44:147,46
497
REICH, Michael

GER
Erfurt45:397,23
4636
KRIEG, Jürgen
 Erfurt49:086,72
4146
KAHNERT, Tobias
 Sehmatal54:516,02
4154
LEßMANN, Kathrin
 Bad Berka55:115,98
3930
HAMDORF
 Bad Sulza58:245,65
3724
BÖSEMANN, Steffen

GER
Niedertrebra1:00:475,43
3649
STELZIG, Adolf
 Niedertrebra1:03:115,22
Frauen
5710
TÖPFER, Heike

GER
Union Schönau v.d. Walde39:528,28
5545
SCHRAGE, Simone
 Team Trenkelhof41:168,00
5439
LAMMERT, Asuke
 Kranichfeld41:497,89
498
REICH, Martina

GER
Erfurt45:467,21
4632
TRONNIER, Angelika
 Weimar48:436,77
4468
HAUFE, Heidrun
 Obertrebra50:456,50
4376
GEITNER, Iris
 Eberstedt52:576,23
4375
KOTTE, Heike
 Eberstedt52:586,23
4147
KAHNERT, Renate
 Sehmatal54:436,03
4153
TRAGBOTH, Sonja
 Bad Berka55:085,99
4018
MARKWART, Kathrin

GER
56:545,80
3944
PUTZE, Gisela
 Med. Bad Sulza58:175,66
3922
HAMDORF, Jutta

GER
Bad Sulza58:215,66
3915
BAUM, Cornelia

GER
58:325,64
3837
HEYER, Franziska
 Erfurt58:495,61
3834
KRIEG, Juliane
 Erfurt58:545,60
3835
KRIEG, Simone
 Erfurt59:025,59
3841
FRICKE, Heike
 Apolda59:125,57
3840
LANGER, Anke
 Apolda59:155,57
3857
HERRMANN, Beate
 Klinikum Bad Sulza1:00:045,49
3723
STREUBER, Manuela

GER
Niedertrebra1:00:505,42
3725
DÖRING, Anke

GER
Niedertrebra1:00:545,42
3650
STELZIG, Dagmar
 Niedertrebra1:03:025,24
3577
MEHLE, Monika
 Obertrebra1:03:515,17
3567
STRAßBURG, Katja
 Apolda1:04:355,11
3569
WOLFF, Katrin
 Apolda1:04:385,11
3558
HAUBALD, Helga
 Flurstedt1:04:495,09
3572
GRÖSCHNER, Corinna
 Flurstedt1:04:545,08
3512
DIETRICH, Ulrike

GER
1:05:035,07
3559
BAUM, Nicole
 Bad Sulza1:05:065,07
2116
KRAMER, Beate

GER
1:49:133,02