SPORTident TimingBraunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß

Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 30.06.2012

Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 30.06.2012

 

Ergebnisse Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Jugend (U18) männlich
14
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT / BadBikes52:2224,06---
211
PECHTL, Luis Bodo

GER
Harvestehuder RSV Stevens Racing53:1623,65+0:54
325
KAPALLA, Marvin

GER
Wolfsburg54:1323,24+1:51
410
SOBOTTA, Nils

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing55:1222,83+2:50
59
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing56:3622,26+4:14
633
VON HARTMANN, Enno
 WSV Clausthal / Hamfelderhof56:5322,15+4:31
78
MORITZ, Julian

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:07:2818,68+15:06
836
WETTERLING, Max
 WSV Elbingerode1:11:5917,50+19:37
DNF17
KÖHLER, Lennart

GER
Rapiro Racing Team Bad Salzdetfurth
 
Männer
139
ALBERS, Johannes
 RSG Nordheide50:0625,15---
212
BERNSDORF, Marco

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.52:3323,98+2:27
31
MÖHWALD, Bernhard

GER
RSV Nachterstedt53:1623,65+3:10
435
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg54:1323,24+4:07
515
KLANN, Raphael

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut54:2123,18+4:15
630
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener56:4422,21+6:38
714
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
Ostwest-Express57:0822,05+7:02
83
LIEBETRUTH, Michael

GER
Saunateam58:3421,51+8:28
931
ZIEGNER, Sascha
 Mountain Monkeys1:02:2120,21+12:15
1034
WEHNHARDT, René
 UPONOR1:02:5920,01+12:53
1124
HEGER, Roland

GER
Burgdorf1:06:3518,92+16:29
1237
NICKEL, Andreas
 Augsburg1:08:2918,40+18:23
1338
BUSCH, Phil
 Team Schnoof Energy1:08:5018,31+18:44
1421
HAGEMANN, Tom

GER
TS Harburg1:09:1018,22+19:04
152
HAASE, Thomas

GER
NRT / Bad Bikes1:09:3918,09+19:33
1629
WIESENHÜTTER, Thomas

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker1:11:3217,61+21:26
166
BIERMANN, Holger
 Fun-Devil-Biker1:11:3217,61+21:26
1818
PLOCHOWITZ, Mike

GER
Saunateam1:13:0117,26+22:55
1923
GRÖNING, bernd

GER
zarpen1:17:1716,30+27:11
2032
VON DEN BERG, Peter
 Mountain Monkeys1:25:1614,78+35:10
217
ELGER, Guido

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker1:27:2114,42+37:15
2220
MARCEL OSTERMEIER, Marcel Merkel

GER
Tandem- Team1:33:0013,55+42:54
Frauen
127
BEHRENS, Carianne

GER
TSV Neustadt1:11:2317,65---
228
MEYER, Tatjana

GER
Göttingen1:11:3917,59+0:16
326
PEXA, Ellen

GER
TS Harburg1:15:3016,69+4:07