SPORTident TimingTV Unna 1861 e. V., Leichtathletikabteilung

10. Unnaer Walking Day

Unna 01.07.2012

10. Unnaer Walking Day

Unna 01.07.2012

 

Ergebnisse 10. Unnaer Walking Day

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
61682
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TuS Stochum29:5310,04
56687
KOBS, Heinz
 TSC Entracht Dortmund32:409,18
56516
FIRUS, Volker

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.32:449,16
52536
MATÉRA, Norbert-Wilhelm

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team35:118,53
52549
TEUBER, Gerhard

GER
Mateuzi Ickern35:128,52
49522
HENKEL, Philipp

GER
TV Unna36:508,14
49559
WERNER, Nils-Ingo
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team36:548,13
49695
KURZMANN, Rudi
 TUS Drevenack37:058,09
47547
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen39:027,69
45531
LOHRKE, Martin
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.40:167,45
45546
MÜHLENSCHULTE, Alfons
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.40:177,45
43519
GRUTTMANN, Albert
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.41:577,15
43551
VLAEMINK, Achiel
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.42:447,02
41693
GREWE, Daniel
 WT-soest44:336,73
39523
LACHMITZ, Nils

GER
TV Unna46:176,48
39690
DRINKMANN, Klaus
 TLV Rünthe46:206,47
35548
SURAY, Armin
 Mateuzi Ickern51:295,83
35502
CESCHINSKI, Andre

GER
TV Unna52:195,73
18711
KOSTREWA, Martin
 Fröndenberg1:40:083,00
Frauen
57635
MAIWORM-LIMBACH, Rita

GER
BTC Herne32:169,30
52625
CORDES, Birgit
 Laufteam Gescher35:098,53
52642
LECHTENFELD, Jasmin

GER
Selm35:238,48
49643
MALITZKI, Ruth
 Mateuzi Ickern36:558,13
48647
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit
 Mateuzi Ickern37:477,94
48628
FIRUS, Sandra

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.38:097,86
45696
KURZMANN, Monika
 TSV Raesfeld40:227,43
44685
WEINKAUF, Claudia
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team41:127,28
44645
PITTHOFF-HENKEL, Gaby

GER
TV Unna41:457,19
44633
FOLKE, Gerlind
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team41:477,18
43630
FIRUS, Jana

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.42:187,09
43629
FIRUS, Julia

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.42:337,05
43636
GRUTTMANN, Hannelore
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.42:427,03
42698
TRUMPP, Helga
 Laufteam Gescher43:546,83
41641
LACHMITZ, Nina

GER
TV Unna44:426,71
39683
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 TuS Stochum46:126,49
39639
GUSE, Stefanie
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team46:276,46
35646
SURAY, Barbara
 Mateuzi Ickern51:315,82
35621
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC Herne52:035,76
18702
KOSTREWA, Sofie
 Fröndenberg1:40:093,00
18704
KOSTREWA, Marie
 Fröndenberg1:40:112,99
18702
KOSTREWA, Bieke
 Fröndenberg1:40:152,99