SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

9. Asklepios TriTrekk

Bad Salzungen 12.08.2012

9. Asklepios TriTrekk

Bad Salzungen 12.08.2012

 

Ergebnisse 9. Asklepios TriTrekk

9. Asklepios TriTrekk 27,90 km
KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitKanuLaufStart RadRad
 
Männer Lauf
138
VOLKER STUMPF, BERND FALLENSTEIN

GER
Bernd/Volker Alea Sanitas1:04:568:4327:16-28:57
244
LUCAS REITER, MICHAEL KAISER

GER
Lucas/Michael Alea Sanitas1:05:228:0924:33-32:40
359
ROBBY APELT, MARKO KÜHHIRT
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:06:468:1425:49-32:43
440
FRANK SCHMALZ, RONNY KAISER

GER
Frank/Ronny Alea Sanitas1:07:188:2024:50-34:08
562
LUCAS WEITZ, NICO KÜNSTLER
 Nico/ Lucas Bärfelser Säcke1:08:377:4827:59-32:50
629
MARCUS JOHN, VEIT KITZING

GER
Marcus/ Veit Bärfelser Säcke1:10:118:2927:35-34:07
724
ROBERT HESS, CHRISTIAN WERNER

GER
Robert/ Christian Bärfelser Säcke1:10:138:2525:46-36:02
861
MANUEL SCHMEISSER, RALF MESSERSCHMIDT
 Viba Anschütz Team1:10:438:0633:09-29:28
943
MATTHIAS DRITTBRENNER, PIERRE HOFFMANN

GER
Matthias/Pierre Alea Sanitas1:17:419:1030:56-37:35
1042
JOCHEN BACHMANN, KNUT SCHMIDT

GER
Jochen/Knut Bärfelser Säcke1:19:119:2933:52-35:50
1141
MARCEL ERNST, PATRICK ORTLEPP

GER
Das dynamische Duo1:19:289:1427:07-43:07
1231
ROMILDO GONZALES, DOMINIK HASE

GER
Romildo/Mike Bärfelser Säcke1:20:138:2634:48-36:59
1330
PATRICK RUNKNAGEL, MICHAEL FORK

GER
Jan/Michael Bärfelser Säcke1:20:489:2734:06-37:15
1436
WOLFGANG HESS, JÜRGEN GRAHL

GER
Wolfgang/ Jürgen Bärfelser Säcke1:21:109:4830:00-41:22
1537
HANNES REINHARD, TOBIAS WOLF

GER
Hannes/Tobias Alea Sanitas1:22:098:3034:30-39:09
1664
FLORIAN EISENBRANDT, CHRISTOF WEISE
 Kampfsportschule Berk1:22:407:5229:54-44:54
1726
ANDREAS WEITZ, UWE WILDE

GER
Wildes Weitzen1:23:538:4237:08-38:03
1823
SEBASTIAN BRAUN, MARTIN KNARTZ

GER
Sebastian/ Martin Bärfelser Säcke1:24:509:1630:23-45:11
1933
MATHIAS SCHMIDT, JAN RÖDER

GER
Mathias/Jan Bärfelser Säcke1:26:118:5236:15-41:04
2066
CHRISTIAN PLIEHL, CHRISTOPH OTTO
 Kampfsportschule Berk1:26:579:2032:43-44:54
2127
JAN KNIELING, JÜRGEN BOCK

GER
David/ Jürgen Bärfelser Säcke1:27:409:1228:30-49:58
2265
DANIEL OSE, MICHAEL STEINICKE
 Kampfsportschule Berk1:31:139:4945:22-36:02
2325
NICLAS KLINZING, LENNARD ROTH

GER
Niclas/ Lennard Bärfelser Säcke1:49:2813:2047:42-48:26
Männer Nordic Walking
13
JENS KUSCHMANN, KAI SCHMORANZER

GER
Jens/ Kai Alea Sanitas1:40:549:2651:17-40:11
21
HEIKO WEITZ, MARIO BECK

GER
Hefeweitzis Team / Bärfelser Säcke1:41:338:4344:52-47:58
34
STEFAN KISTER, TIM KÜCKLICH

GER
Stefan/Tim Alea Sanitas1:51:4211:1352:17-48:12
42
CHRISTIAN VÖLKER, JENS LIERSCH

GER
Christian/Jens Alea Sanitas1:53:0810:3750:02-52:29
Frauen Lauf
145
ANJA WEITZ, KATHRIN WEITZ

GER
Coconut Kisses / Bärfelser Säcke1:29:109:2633:08-46:36
246
KATRIN GISCHEL, JULIANE LUCAS

GER
Katrin/Juliane Bärfelser Säcke1:30:3810:5735:24-44:17
Frauen Nordic Walking
15
DIANA SCHMIDT, CHRISTINA MAHLZAHN

GER
Diana/Christina Alea Sanitas1:47:3911:4247:46-48:11
26
JACQUELINE BECK, KATJA PUSCHNER

GER
Pina Coladas / Bärfelser Säcke1:51:3410:1049:01-52:23
349
SUSANNE STINGEL, SUSANNE KITZING

GER
TWO SUSANNE Bärfelser Säcke2:10:2611:0256:24-1:03:00
Mix Lauf
147
DANIELA VÖLKER, SVEN HOFFMANN

GER
Daniela/Sven Alea Sanitas1:13:279:1630:24-33:47
252
KAI MALZAHN, CLAUDIA REINISCH

GER
Die Haselgrunder1:13:519:2132:09-32:21
367
THOMAS ILLICH, ANDREA VOLK
 Kampfsportschule Berk1:15:289:5330:58-34:37
458
STEFFI ULSPERGER, FALK WEBER

GER
Asklepios Medical Team 11:19:348:3128:00-43:03
554
DORIS HOPPSTOCK, GERD HOPPSTOCK

GER
Doris/Gerd Alea Sanitas1:21:238:5532:05-40:23
648
DANIEL MÜLLER, IREEN TÖPFER

GER
2 außer Rand & Band1:21:569:4336:44-35:29
755
MARIO SEIDEL, DOREEN WEY

GER
Mario/ Doreen Alea Sanitas1:28:199:0029:04-50:15
851
KERSTIN RUMMLER, MARTIN WOLTER

GER
köpenick I1:29:489:3634:53-45:19
963
MAIKE PISCHER, MAX BÜHNER
 Kampfsportschule Berk1:41:1411:2039:52-50:02
Mix Nordic Walking
112
ROGONDIS BRÄUTIGAM, LUTZ SCHOBER

GER
Rogondis/Lutz Alea Sanitas1:33:138:5741:52-42:24
214
ANGELA HOSCHKA, KLAUS HOSCHKA

GER
Angela/ Klaus Alea Sanitas1:33:169:1744:20-39:39
322
MARTINA KRÜGEL, WOLFGANG KRÜGEL

GER
Martina/Wolfgang Alea Sanitas1:36:329:4948:30-38:13
417
REGINE THÜMER, JOACHIM THÜMER

GER
Regine/ Joachim Alea Sanitas1:37:279:0848:56-39:23
58
ELVIRA SYLA, BESIN SYLA

GER
Asklepios Burgseekliniken Bad Salzungen1:37:549:1446:28-42:12
660
ANKE DENERT, DAVID BRAUN
 Anke / David Bärfelser Säcke1:38:428:5152:52-36:59
718
MARTINA MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN KISTER

GER
Martina/Sebastian Alea Sanitas1:39:209:1652:39-37:25
89
ASTRID BIERAU, MANUEL WALTER

GER
Pummpälzteam1:40:009:5248:21-41:47
919
ELKE KISTER, TILL KÜCKLICH

GER
Elke/Till Alea Sanitas1:42:219:4052:34-40:07
1011
WINNE LENZ, BIANKA JANNASCH

GER
Fun for Two / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:45:199:5744:42-50:40
1113
WILLIAM LEIMBACH, KATI SCHMIDT

GER
Williams Powerteam mit Biss1:48:2010:2949:10-48:41
1216
HEIDI ZIEGLER, DIRK SCHWARZBURG

GER
Heidi/ Dirk Alea Sanitas1:51:189:2654:09-47:43
1310
URSULA REINHARD, UWE REINHARD

GER
Ursula/Uwe Alea Sanitas1:56:419:4548:43-58:13
147
BIRGIT KAUFMANN, UWE KAUFMANN

GER
Birgit/Uwe Alea Sanitas1:59:0410:3155:28-53:05