SPORTident TimingDJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff

3. DJK Walking-Day Lünen-Brambauer

Lünen-Brambauer 30.06.2013

3. DJK Walking-Day Lünen-Brambauer

Lünen-Brambauer 30.06.2013

 

Ergebnisse 3. DJK Walking-Day Lünen-Brambauer

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
575032
BOROWSKI, Kurt
 OV Essen32:039,36
515006
PAARMANN, Karsten

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen35:508,37
505029
HELLWEG, Burkhard

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker36:338,21
505004
TEUBER, Gerhard

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern36:338,21
495015
BREITER, Marc

GER
Dortmund37:098,08
475018
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.38:437,75
475031
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl
 Walkingtreff Lünen38:507,73
475019
LOHRKE, Martin

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.39:197,63
435008
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz

GER
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.42:487,01
425026
SCHNIEDER, Günter

GER
Laufteam Gescher43:236,92
415020
VLAEMINCK, Achiel

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.44:456,70
385017
GRUTTMANN, Albert

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.48:166,22
335002
SURAY, Armin

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern54:495,47
Frauen
555007
PAARMANN, Brigitte

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen33:099,05
515013
KETELSEN, Marion

GER
DJK SuS Brambauer36:158,28
495005
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern37:417,96
495000
MALITZKI, Ruth

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern37:427,96
485036
DRINKIMANN, Waltraud
 Post-SV Unna38:037,88
475037
STRÖHLEIN, Loredana
 Lünen38:427,75
475023
HUBERT, Doris

GER
SV Brambauer 5038:447,75
475011
PEITZMEIER, Anne

GER
DJK SuS Brambauer38:477,74
475038
LEMKE, Barbara
 Walkingtreff Lünen38:487,73
475028
BRANDT, Christiane

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker38:517,72
465033
ANDEXER, Regina

GER
Laufteam Gescher39:457,55
465012
BRINK, Helga

GER
DJK SuS Brambauer40:157,45
455024
NEUHÄUSER, Heidi

GER
SV Brambauer 5040:317,40
445035
ANDEXER, Nina Sophie
 Laufteam Gescher41:477,18
445001
SCHÜTH, Katharina

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern41:517,17
435014
PASCHEDAG, Marion

GER
LSF-Unna-200042:357,05
425034
ANDEXER, Finja
 Laufteam Gescher43:206,92
425027
TRUMPP, Helga

GER
Laufteam Gescher43:296,90
415025
KUMP, Sabine

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW2144:196,77
415010
BUTTERMANN, Brigitte

GER
DJK SuS Brambauer44:566,68
375016
DIAZ, Isabel
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.49:046,11
375021
FRETTER, Franziska

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.49:056,11
365009
GUSE, Stefanie

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team50:365,93
335003
SURAY, Barbara

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern54:505,47
315030
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC Herne1:00:025,00