SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Latsch

Enduro 10,00 km
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Masters Rider
13
Stadelman, Urs
Velothek-Kalag 1
SUI33:48---
258
Stotz, Christian
Elite der Menschheit
AUT35:49+2:01
316
Czuday, Roland
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch
SUI36:42+2:54
4138
Diesel, Roberto
Mudfreaks
GER36:49+3:01
5150
Höhne, Maik
Team262
GER36:50+3:02
6194
Künzli, Othmar
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes
SUI37:08+3:20
766
Vögel, Daniel
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch
SUI37:37+3:49
8117
Pegoraro, Marco
Big Coa
ITA37:39+3:51
9163
Schropp, Werner
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
GER38:33+4:45
10154
Gasparella, Giacomo
Big Coa
ITA38:39+4:51
1183
Siedl, Daniel
gebirgsbiber
AUT39:48+6:00
1275
Panitz, André
Gravas
GER40:28+6:40
1374
Bartsch, Uli
latschor Becke
SUI40:40+6:52
14160
Gerhard, Paul
BingoBongoRacing
GER40:43+6:55
15179
Kolb, Stefan
Elite der Menschheit
AUT40:45+6:57
16193
Gottstein, Holger
n8tive enduro racing
GER40:59+7:11
17204
Brunner, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 2
SUI41:15+7:27
18146
Zehentbauer, Xaver
Bird Wild
GER41:35+7:47
182
Paulick, Sven
Bird Wild
GER41:35+7:47
2022
Becker, Björn
Ettal
GER41:39+7:51
21224
Kiefl, Stefan
Peters Mutter Ihre Söhne
GER42:00+8:12
22169
Jaeb-Wenge, Normen
Endurios Basterds
GER42:13+8:25
2320
Kloker, Martin
Munich Trailhunters
GER42:33+8:45
24128
Vonderach, Urs
Kleindöttingen
SUI43:44+9:56
25132
Zangrando, Carlo
Big Coa
ITA43:57+10:09
2673
Hellmerichs, John
fun-riders
GER44:00+10:12
26166
Galvagni, Daniele
Big Coa
ITA44:00+10:12
28147
Desmet, Ives
26/ 9Inch Collective.be
BEL44:03+10:15
29136
Göhler, Carsten
Hüttenbrand
GER44:31+10:43
30111
Weder, Christof
Velothek-Kalag 2
SUI44:34+10:46
3146
Stucki, Silvan
Velothek-Kalag 2
SUI44:40+10:52
32109
Steinbacher, Daniel
Bike´n Service
GER44:58+11:10
33202
Rutz, Andreas
Velothek-Kalag 2
SUI45:12+11:24
3495
Reber, Gilbert
Samedan
SUI45:13+11:25
3536
Gronert, Jens
Specialized workforCE
GER45:19+11:31
3629
Fischer, Oliver
Oestrich-Winkel
GER45:30+11:42
37242
DErrico, Fabio
DUST DEVILS CYCLE TEAM
ITA45:41+11:53
3830
Serri, Massimo
Modena
ITA46:27+12:39
3919
Schneider, Hans
Munich Trailhunters
GER46:28+12:40
40137
Jecke, Thomas
Mudfreaks
GER47:08+13:20
4184
Yannopoulos, Alexander
Bird Wild
GER47:31+13:43
4224
Hampe, Lars
fun-riders
GER47:32+13:44
43115
Dietrich, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
GER48:11+14:23
44189
Schulz, Heiko
Bad Vilbel
GER48:22+14:34
4532
Bell, Oliver
fun-riders
GER48:34+14:46
46108
Iwaszkiewicz, Klaus
fun-riders
GER48:48+15:00
475
von Riedmatten, Andreas
flowbikers.ch
SUI49:08+15:20
48197
Bleibaum, Thomas
Aerzen
GER49:09+15:21
49211
Götz, Endres
Uzwil
SUI49:16+15:28
50176
Strotmann, Thorsten
Herzebrock-Clarholz
GER49:20+15:32
5179
Kasper, Christian
Graz
AUT49:56+16:08
52157
Titze, Martin
fun-riders
GER50:06+16:18
53127
Lorenz, Sven
Hüttenbrand
SUI50:08+16:20
5453
Jarusel, Olav
Biber
SUI50:25+16:37
55174
Henkel, Dietmar
Reichersbeuern
GER50:40+16:52
56215
Mazenauer, Markus
Tres Amigos
SUI50:43+16:55
5748
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers.ch
SUI51:00+17:12
5810
Fröhlich, Sven
BikesBeerBoobs
GER51:22+17:34
5959
Haas, Thomas
Jenbach
AUT52:19+18:31
6062
Eder, Stephan
Pill
AUT52:30+18:42
616
Otterbein, Frank
Burgoberbach
GER53:26+19:38
62159
Windler, Ueli
Team Ullmann Yeti
SUI54:18+20:30
63238
Glaser, Gunter
Abgestürzte Eingelenker
GER54:19+20:31
6470
Auerswald, Swen
Markdorf
GER54:48+21:00
65112
Müller, Andreas
gintonic
GER54:50+21:02
66118
Lochner, Hans
Bird Wild
GER55:21+21:33
67123
Puzon, Lukasz
Carbon statt Kondition
GER55:47+21:59
68173
Rapp, Armin
Obacht!!!
GER56:25+22:37
6952
Schmitt-F., David
Stollen-Trolle
GER56:57+23:09
70152
Krieger, Michael
fun-riders
GER57:50+24:02
7114
Eppler, Steffen
Stuttgart
GER59:25+25:37
7233
Schauermann, Achim
MTB-Club Beinhart
GER59:40+25:52
7342
Waterwiese, Michael
fun-riders
GER1:01:08+27:20
7457
Dembowy, Danny Michael
fun-riders
GER1:02:19+28:31
7537
Kastl, Thomas
BikesBeerBoobs
GER1:07:39+33:51
76113
Konvalinka, Dietmar
Kösching
GER1:09:19+35:31
77241
Kraft, Hannes
Ortenberg
GER1:10:14+36:26
7844
Kraus, Thorsten
Oberau
GER1:11:10+37:22
7941
Kamp, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart
GER1:11:21+37:33
80107
Paukert, Ingo
fun-riders
GER1:13:44+39:56
8126
Riplinger, Jürgen
MTB-Club Beinhart
GER1:15:37+41:49
8240
Schmidt, Thomas
Old Socks
GER1:25:16+51:28
83116
Wostradowski, Frank
Augsburg
GER1:25:20+51:32
8411
Buß, Mario
Das triumphale Trio
AUT1:38:24+1:04:36
DNF64
Wiucha, Martin
Berlin
GER  
 
DNF175
Schmidt, Bodo
Montabaur
GER  
 
DNF47
Erfurt, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart
GER  
 
DNF21
Schmied, Herbert
Old Socks
GER  
 
DNF244
Feichter, Arno
Innichen
ITA  
 
DNF232
holzmann, norbert holzy
holzy13
ITA  
 
DNF15
Reinert, Dan
München
GER  
 
DNF23
Minor, Jens
Specialized workforCE
GER  
 
DNF61
Lorkowski, Tim
Bike´n Service
AUT  
 
DNF76
Ünal, Halil
Biber
GER  
 
DNF91
Dallmann, Jörn
Ilvesheim
GER  
 
Men Rider
117
Weber, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1
SUI34:17---
2177
Kern, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 1
SUI34:58+0:41
3126
Menzl, Matthias
Obacht!!!
GER35:44+1:27
365
Siedl, Nicolas
gebirgsbiber
AUT35:44+1:27
531
Riebl, Johannes
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes
SUI35:59+1:42
6182
Weber, Thomas
biketeam.gr
SUI36:08+1:51
7205
Morokutti, Manfred
Elite der Menschheit
AUT36:36+2:19
8158
Windler, Oliver
Team Ullmann Yeti
SUI37:03+2:46
9235
Scappini, Andrea
Filme Von Draussen/ Transalpes
ITA37:05+2:48
10142
Höcker, Lukas
Waldshut-Tiengen
GER37:09+2:52
11192
Umbreit, Tommy
n8tive enduro racing
GER37:46+3:29
12212
Altenstraßer, Daniel
Obacht!!!
GER37:57+3:40
1367
Huser, André
Team Vollbart by Velometzg
SUI38:00+3:43
14221
Sutter, Mathias
Bike'n Service
GER38:11+3:54
14167
Castegnaro, Paolo
Big Coa
ITA38:11+3:54
16143
Rudigier, Alexander
Rheinfelden
GER38:21+4:04
17199
Keller, Stephan
follow me
SUI38:26+4:09
18219
Wicki, Samuel
DMBikecorner
SUI38:33+4:16
19171
Röhler, David
Mudfreaks
GER38:43+4:26
2068
Bösch, Markus
Team Vollbart by Velometzg
SUI38:46+4:29
2135
Sindermann, Daniel
Specialized workforCE
GER38:48+4:31
22103
Schultze, Stefan
Specialized workforCE
GER39:16+4:59
23170
Fritz, Rigo
fun-riders
GER39:34+5:17
24206
Bigus, Thomas
Dietfurt
GER39:43+5:26
25236
Schefczik, Birk
BingoBongoRacing
GER40:06+5:49
25201
Hanimann, Michael
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch
SUI40:06+5:49
2797
Noller, Christof
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes
SUI40:10+5:53
2863
Reiter, Marco
Natters
AUT40:22+6:05
29196
Pfeilschmidt, Dino
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes
GER40:26+6:09
30130
Spitaler, Alex
Climet Gravity Troops
ITA40:34+6:17
31135
Wallner, Florian
Bird Wild
AUT40:49+6:32
32114
Aebischer, Hans-Ueli
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch
SUI41:07+6:50
33217
Maurer, Dano
DMBikecorner
SUI41:13+6:56
3490
Kurt, Daniel
Härkingen
SUI41:14+6:57
3545
Dent, Craig
Bird Wild
AUT41:24+7:07
367
Süße, Christoph
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE
GER41:26+7:09
3778
Masson, Roger
Velobude
SUI41:31+7:14
38184
Puhrer, Nico
VBS Racing Team
GER41:37+7:20
38203
Kunze, Heiko
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team
GER41:37+7:20
40183
Benz, Marco
biketeam.gr
SUI42:06+7:49
41231
Gschleier, Andreas
holzy13
ITA42:07+7:50
428
Tischer, Felix
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE
GER42:28+8:11
43181
Roczen, Sebastian
Endurios Basterds
GER42:36+8:19
4471
Röschke, Martin
Röschke Racing Team
GER42:40+8:23
4550
Ebneter, Fabian
Velobude
SUI42:47+8:30
46172
Hasler, Markus
Zuzgen
SUI43:05+8:48
47218
Van den Berg, Ralph
DMBikecorner
SUI43:21+9:04
4828
Hoffmann, Arian
Bike'n Service
GER43:48+9:31
499
Förster, Michael
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE
GER44:06+9:49
50144
Anderson, Christoph
GER44:33+10:16
5169
Michel, Damian
Team Vollbart by Velometzg
SUI44:47+10:30
52125
Volk, Max
Carbon statt Kondition
GER45:13+10:56
53237
Adler, Arthur
BingoBongoRacing
GER45:20+11:03
54124
Spielmann, David
Biketeam.gr
CH45:22+11:05
55131
Giuliani, Florian
Climet Gravity Troops
ITA45:35+11:18
5594
Pavioni, Oliver
n8tive enduro racing
SUI45:35+11:18
5782
Lindbichler, Günther
Bird Wild
AUT46:01+11:44
58165
Gehle, Marco
Error Crew
GER46:12+11:55
59156
Schöpf, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
GER46:37+12:20
60153
Müller, Sebastian
Bird Wild
SUI47:20+13:03
61122
Puzon, Maciej
Carbon statt Kondition
GER47:22+13:05
6281
Schreckeneder, Johannes
Bird Wild
AUT48:16+13:59
63230
Ausserhofer, Lukas
holzy13
ITA48:29+14:12
64188
Heidl, Florian
Blackline Racing Team
GER49:35+15:18
65208
Lüthi, Philippe
Chime Enduro Racing
SUI49:53+15:36
66207
Selzer, Michael
Bike'n Service
GER49:56+15:39
67134
Nussbaumer, Michael
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
GER50:17+16:00
68191
Schneider, Clemens
Karlsruhe
GER50:19+16:02
69151
Kolz, Sascha
Munich Trailhunters
GER50:50+16:33
70209
Graf, Urs
Chime Enduro Racing
SUI51:07+16:50
7189
Vorsatz, Karsten
InTeam
GER51:42+17:25
72110
Ellmerer, Andreas
Köln
GER51:52+17:35
73229
Tonidandel, David
holzy13
ITA52:06+17:49
74104
Tholen, Jasper
Würselen
GER54:48+20:31
7534
Kalklösch, Sebastian
Specialized workforCE
GER55:03+20:46
7654
Ehlert, Florian
Last Trigger
GER56:30+22:13
77195
Wegmüller, Marco
Uerkheim
SUI57:58+23:41
78243
Vogel, Simon
n8tive enduro racing
SUI59:04+24:47
7938
Schatzer, Sebastian
latschor Becke
ITA59:21+25:04
8039
Schatzer, Philipp
latschor Becke
ITA59:27+25:10
81180
Baumeister, Jan
Endurios Basterds
GER59:39+25:22
8225
Pöml, Patrick
Gravity Pilots
GER59:42+25:25
83105
Reinelt, Christian
Samstagern
SUI1:00:06+25:49
84239
Golbeck, Lukas
Abgestürzte Eingelenker
GER1:01:29+27:12
8588
Reinecker, Jens
InTeam
GER1:01:52+27:35
8627
Kossler, Kay
Bike´n Service
GER1:01:58+27:41
87214
Mazenauer, Urban
Tres Amigos
SUI1:03:09+28:52
8892
Röschke, Stephan
Röschke Racing Team
GER1:07:29+33:12
89149
Hussong, Christian
Kirkel
GER1:08:31+34:14
90145
Giese, Marten
Bird Wild
GER1:11:21+37:04
91133
Ramöller, Dominik
Stollen-Trolle
GER1:15:06+40:49
92155
Teichert, Maxim
fun-riders
GER1:17:32+43:15
9355
Ehlert, Michel
Last Trigger
GER1:35:48+1:01:31
9418
Nagel, Holger
Munich Trailhunters
GER1:36:13+1:01:56
DNF85
Treudt, Olaf
MTB-Club Beinhart
GER  
 
DNF96
Flor, David
Climet Gravity Troops
ITA  
 
DNF168
Frank, Andre
Bad Waldsee
GER  
 
DNF100
Kleinlercher, Daniel
Innsbruck
AUT  
 
DNF49
Berhorst, Michael
BikesBeerBoobs
GER  
 
DNF139
Crivello, Marco
Big Coa
ITA  
 
DNF13
Schürr, Christoph
Das triumphale Trio
AUT  
 
DNF185
Haid, Maximilian
VBS Racing Team
GER  
 
DNF1
Johansmann, Malte
Freiburg
GER  
 
DNF129
Larcher, Stefan
Climet Gravity Troops
ITA  
 
DNF220
Schüppel, Tino
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
GER  
 
DNF190
Walczak, André
Fun Riders
GER  
 
DNF200
Schulz, Christian
Eching
GER  
 
Men Pro
1262
Notdurfter, Simon
Team Maxx Bike
ITA33:24---
2240
Walder, Philip
Propain Factory Racing Team
 33:48+0:24
3302
Pfrommer, Matthias
Team FOX
GER33:50+0:26
4314
Purner, Benedikt
TheHive
AUT34:07+0:43
5254
Breitwieser, Jakob
Votville
GER35:10+1:46
6320
Habel, Johannes
Votville
GER35:12+1:48
7162
Eichner, Thomas
AluPain
GER36:00+2:36
8316
Schäfer, Thomas
TheHive
GER36:11+2:47
9315
Senfter, Gerhard
TheHive
AUT36:16+2:52
10261
Notdurfter, Benjamin
Team Maxx Bike
ITA36:36+3:12
11272
Bielig, Norman
World of MTB
GER36:39+3:15
12298
Mahler, Johann
AluPain
GER37:31+4:07
13289
Öhlböck, Matthias
Transalpes Factory Team
AUT37:32+4:08
14264
Platzgummer, Martin
Team Maxx Bike
ITA37:44+4:20
14228
Seeger, Immanuel
AluPain
GER37:44+4:20
16265
Weitgruber, Felix
Team Maxx Bike
ITA37:55+4:31
17282
Schmidt, Christoph
bike-components
GER38:41+5:17
18296
Morgenroth, Christian
men fi´zi:k ti:m
GER38:42+5:18
19310
Tegtmeier, Sebastian
Alutech Trailforce
GER39:05+5:41
19317
Vogel, Sebastian
TheHive
GER39:05+5:41
21271
Bammes, Flo
World of MTB
GER40:03+6:39
22253
Döring, Tobias
Enduro-MTB.com
 40:06+6:42
23266
Westerveld, Stefan
Team Maxx Bike
GER40:24+7:00
24286
Lienhard, David
Transalpes Factory Team
SUI40:38+7:14
25258
Schilder, Johannes
the trailtech trailbusters
GER40:49+7:25
26295
Kahlen, Sigmar
men fi´zi:k ti:m
GER41:15+7:51
27259
Fröhlich, Hannes
the trailtech trailbusters
GER41:28+8:04
28256
Schultheiß, David
World of MTB
GER41:59+8:35
29312
Weisenhorn, Siegi
trailsucht
GER42:21+8:57
30297
Gerster, Rainer
men fi´zi:k ti:m
GER42:36+9:12
31278
Rommelsheim, Markus
bike-components
GER42:56+9:32
32268
Pircher, Hansjörg
Team Maxx Bike
ITA43:13+9:49
33311
Weik, Michael
trailsucht
GER43:48+10:24
34263
Kieltsch, Martin
Team Maxx Bike
GER44:02+10:38
35301
Trojer, Christian
Team FOX
GER44:38+11:14
36319
Reichhart, Jakub
Another Country
GER45:12+11:48
36318
Fedorov, Alexej
Another Country
RUS45:12+11:48
38313
trailsucht, tim
trailsucht
GER45:30+12:06
39288
van der Ploeg, Paul
Transalpes Factory Team
SUI46:07+12:43
40252
Rollenbeck, Yo
Bochum
GER46:19+12:55
41276
Kammertöns, Thorsten
bike-components
GER46:59+13:35
42285
Grether, Tom
Transalpes Factory Team
SUI47:21+13:57
43281
Meisenberg, Ralf
bike-components
GER47:30+14:06
44283
Marks, René
Team Schwalbe
GER49:06+15:42
45277
Vonderhagen, Thomas
bike-components
GER50:15+16:51
46274
Scholz, Andreas
bike-components
GER51:16+17:52
47275
Kieselack, Michael
bike-components
GER51:42+18:18
48273
Simon, Philipp
bike-components
GER52:45+19:21
49279
von den Driesch, Jan
bike-components
GER58:35+25:11
50251
Steinke, Aaron
Enduro-MTB.com
 1:00:54+27:30
51299
Bonatz, Stefan
Team FOX
GER1:06:20+32:56
52255
Trautwein, Nico
World of MTB
GER1:10:27+37:03
DNF267
Holzknecht, Jürgen
Team Maxx Bike
ITA  
 
DNF280
Denis, Rainer
bike-components
GER  
 
Women Pro
1287
Schneitter, Nathalie
Transalpes Factory Team
SUI40:12---
2257
Meyer, Franziska
the trailtech trailbusters
GER44:54+4:42
3294
Nocker, Brigitte
women fi´zi:k ti:m
GER48:38+8:26
4284
Trachsel, Nadja
Transalpes Factory Team
SUI55:35+15:23
5260
Liebscher, Miriam
the trailtech trailbusters
GER58:54+18:42
6269
Danler, Gabriele
WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
AUT1:03:13+23:01
DNF270
Riester, Katrin
World of MTB
GER  
 
DNF300
Gütschau, Steffi
Team FOX
AUT  
 
DNF305
Kohlndorfer, Andrea
Alutech Trailforce
GER  
 
Women Rider
1106
Goetze, Jana
LAST Bikes
GER44:34---
24
Stadelmann, Manuela
feelfederweg.ch
SUI45:50+1:16
3216
Hüni, Alexa
München
GER46:43+2:09
4187
Thalmann, Stefanie
Velobude/ Ion
CH46:46+2:12
551
Rahrig, Katrin
feelfederweg.ch
GER49:45+5:11
6161
Dülfer, Annette
BingoBongoRacing
GER51:44+7:10
787
Hofmann, Jutta
Team All Mountains
GER51:50+7:16
8101
Fritschi, Kathrin
feelfederweg.ch
SUI51:56+7:22
9148
Klemmer, Astrid
Obacht!!!
GER53:12+8:38
1093
Speros, Sabika
Team All Mountains
GER53:16+8:42
11222
Koch, Irina
feelfederweg.ch
GER53:17+8:43
12120
Schaefer, Sabrina
Carbon statt Kondition
GER58:00+13:26
13213
Kradolfer, Stefanie
Tres Amigos
SUI1:02:07+17:33
1477
Wicki, Anina
Velobude
SUI1:05:48+21:14
15198