SPORTident TimingKanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.

12. Kanonenbahnlauf

Lengenfeld unterm Stein 28.06.2014

12. Kanonenbahnlauf

Lengenfeld unterm Stein 28.06.2014

 

Ergebnisse 12. Kanonenbahnlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer
1477
LIND, Karsten
 Eschweger TSVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)24:133:28---
2478
BLÜMEL, Aaron
 1899 Mühlhausenmännliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)24:393:31+0:26
3386
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan

GER
LG ohra energie EisenachSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)24:413:32+0:28
4368
HUPE, Matthias

GER
Team Eichsfeld/LACSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)25:163:37+1:03
5404
KNOLL, Martin
 LG Bad Frankenhausen/GöttingenMänner (20-29 Jahre)27:433:58+3:30
6419
STÜTZER, Robin
 SV 1899 Mühlhausenmännliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)27:463:58+3:33
7371
MOSEBACH, Florian

GER
VfB BeberstedtMänner (20-29 Jahre)28:134:02+4:00
8423
HESSE, David
 GerbershausenMänner (20-29 Jahre)28:234:03+4:10
9447
FAUL, Mirko
 DVV OberhoneSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)28:254:04+4:12
10385
SEISE, Andreas

GER
SV 1899 MühlhausenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)28:394:05+4:26
11377
TEUPEL, Stephan

GER
Team EichsfeldSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)28:424:06+4:29
12387
LÄMMERHIRT, Dennis

GER
1. Eichsfelder SportclubSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)28:564:08+4:43
13458
WIEG, Mathias
 GernrodeMänner (20-29 Jahre)29:034:09+4:50
14372
MÜLLER, Jörg

GER
DuderstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)29:114:10+4:58
15367
HONECKER, Paul

GER
LG Saar 70männliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)29:214:11+5:08
16364
FREUND, Manuel

GER
SG KreuzebraSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)29:314:13+5:18
17362
BERGER, Martin

GER
KirchgandernMänner (20-29 Jahre)29:574:17+5:44
18490
HENNING, Jürgen
 SpVGG FaulungenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)30:154:19+6:02
19376
SEISE, Eric

GER
SV 1899 Mühlhausenmännliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)30:234:20+6:10
20361
ALBRECHT, Tino

GER
DJK SV ArenshausenSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)30:284:21+6:15
21436
BUCHARDT, Mario
 Die BartlofferSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)30:354:22+6:22
22434
SCHRÖDER, Horst
 Lenglerner LaufjungsSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)30:434:23+6:30
23496
KELLNER, Roland
 SpVGG FaulungenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)30:484:24+6:35
24486
HACKETHAL, Jörg
 Team EichsfeldSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)31:004:26+6:47
25370
MARX, Dominik

GER
SG Eintracht WendehausenSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)31:464:32+7:33
26482
BÖRNER, Nils
 SV 1899 Mühlhausenmännliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)33:124:44+8:59
27406
FRICKE, Markus
 Einheit WorbisSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)33:234:46+9:10
28426
HARTLEIB, Konrad
 SV Grossbartloffmännliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)33:304:47+9:17
29451
ZILLING, Alexander
 Kirmesverein L.u.St.Männer (20-29 Jahre)33:424:49+9:29
30379
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad F./GöllingenMänner (20-29 Jahre)33:514:50+9:38
31405
BOSCH, Olaf
 Lengenfeld unter dem SteinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)33:534:50+9:40
32401
WIEGAND, Robin
 Kirmesvereinmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)34:014:52+9:48
33373
NONN, Frank

GER
DachriedenSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)34:024:52+9:49
34374
RÖSLER, Mario

GER
MühlhausenSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)34:034:52+9:50
35425
HARTLEIB, Silvio
 GrossbartloffSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)34:364:56+10:23
36366
GUDAT, Markus

GER
KirchgandernSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)35:005:00+10:47
37446
HARTMANN, Andreas
 FC Borussia DingelstädtMänner (20-29 Jahre)35:135:02+11:00
38437
BUCHARDT, Fabio
 Die Bartloffermännliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)35:145:02+11:01
39441
RUHLAND, Lukas
 Kirmesverein Lengenfeld unterm SteinMänner (20-29 Jahre)35:355:05+11:22
40359
KAHLMEYER, Leo

GER
LG Schachtebichmännliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)35:525:07+11:39
41438
BERGMANN, Ulrich
 Kleintransporter - BergmannSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)36:115:10+11:58
42417
MOSEBACH, Falko
 BeberstedtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)36:185:11+12:05
43363
ECKARDT, Maik

GER
LeinefeldeSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)36:525:16+12:39
44432
FÜTTERER, Friedbert
 GernrodeSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)36:555:16+12:42
45388
BLÜMEL, Thomas

GER
Grün-Weiß-HildebrandshausenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)37:055:18+12:52
46360
LEVI, Thomas

GER
MühlhausenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)37:325:22+13:19
47369
KAHLMEYER, Uwe

GER
LG SchachtebichSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)40:085:44+15:55
48339
RASCH, Andreas

GER
Lauf Line Team GöttingenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)41:245:55+17:11
49380
WEINSCHENK, Michael

GER
VfL HüpstedtMänner (20-29 Jahre)42:056:01+17:52
50450
GLEMNITZ, Udo
 EisenachSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)42:106:01+17:57
51464
SCHÄFER, Heiko
 Team WalterSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)43:076:10+18:54
52468
HEILWAGEN, Hans-Jürgen
 SV 1898 MühlhausenSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)43:216:11+19:08
53442
KRÜGER, Jürgen
 Alpenverein SulhSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)50:217:11+26:08
Frauen
1456
SCHULZE, Claudia
 MühlhausenSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)30:264:21---
2365
FRUNTKE, Antonia

GER
SV 1899 Mühlhausenweibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)30:544:25+0:28
3383
KÄMPER, Anke

GER
fit & runSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)33:124:44+2:46
4421
MÜNCH, Melanie
 HebenshausenFrauen (20-29 Jahre)33:384:48+3:12
5384
HEINTZE, Sandra

GER
HainichläuferSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)33:584:51+3:32
6389
SEISE, Anke

GER
RöblinglaufvereinSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)36:305:13+6:04
7440
LEVI, Susanne
 MühlhausenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)37:295:21+7:03
8313
BOSOLD, Yvonne

GER
KüllstedtSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)37:495:24+7:23
9444
PREDATSCH, Louise
 Gym. Lengenfeld/Steinweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)38:565:34+8:30
10320
FRIEDRICHS, Brigitte

GER
Laufline Team GöttingenSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)40:585:51+10:32
11322
GÖDICKE, Manuela

GER
Laufline Team GöttingenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)41:245:55+10:58
12381
WERNER, Angelique

GER
BeberstedtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)41:375:57+11:11
13494
PETER, Nina
 FFW DachriedenFrauen (20-29 Jahre)42:056:01+11:39
14449
GLEMNITZ, Christina
 EisenachSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)42:106:01+11:44
15472
HILDEBRAND, Michaela
 FFW Lengenfeld/SteinFrauen (20-29 Jahre)42:486:07+12:22
16375
SCHNEIDER, Marianne

GER
SV DingelstädtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)42:576:08+12:31
17333
KOPP, Roswitha

GER
Laufline Team GöttingenSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)43:086:10+12:42
18445
HARTMANN, Anne
 VfB Bischofferodeweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)52:317:30+22:05