SPORTident TimingTG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014

 

Ergebnisse 11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren
12011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER3:12:0526,86---
22027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern3:36:4123,81+24:36
32067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB Sport3:41:0323,34+28:58
42021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team West3:45:2722,89+33:22
52055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion Racing3:51:3222,29+39:27
DNF2066
GRZEBYK, Viktor
 Bikebahnhof Racing
 
Masters 1
12022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team3:18:3725,98---
22058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth Racing3:18:3825,98+0:01
32051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team3:40:5823,35+22:21
42053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo3:43:0923,12+24:32
52015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack Oberberg3:43:3223,08+24:55
62056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro Racing3:55:5121,88+37:14
72052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro Racing4:01:2321,38+42:46
82038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
Neustadt4:10:4820,57+52:11
92046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de Zwaluwen4:33:0418,90+1:14:27
DNF2047
RAVE, Chris

NED
RTV De Zwaluwen
 
DNF2039
URBAN, Rene

GER
Kummer Radsport
 
DNF2023
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
mtb11.de racing team
 
Masters 2
12026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK Grafschaft3:23:4325,33---
22063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway Racing3:40:5923,35+17:16
32059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de Racing3:48:1522,61+24:32
42000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta Bike3:50:0622,43+26:23
52057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth Racing3:50:4322,37+27:00
62037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-Flyinglegs3:57:3321,72+33:50
72019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers Baikshopp4:02:1221,30+38:29
82013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern Kassel4:10:1120,62+46:28
92003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld4:17:0320,07+53:20
102030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder Querfeldein4:37:0618,62+1:13:23
112018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg4:38:4418,51+1:15:01
122028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen4:39:0218,49+1:15:19
132020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG Kaufungen4:39:4618,44+1:16:03
142060
BRAUN, Frank
 Ahlheim4:41:2918,33+1:17:46
152062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team Pirate4:47:3917,94+1:23:56
16224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshop4:50:2017,77+1:26:37
172014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
Essen4:52:1317,66+1:28:30
DNF2017
KOCH, Ingo

GER
SG Stern Kassel
 
DNF2054
SIMON, Dirk
 Schmüdehante
 
DNF2048
CORNIELJE, Georg
 RTV de Zwaluwen
 
Masters 3
12012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.de3:45:4322,86---
22002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing3:55:4721,88+10:04
32064
BRETTING, Thomas
 Maurersbaikschopp3:58:1121,66+12:28
42008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel4:10:3720,59+24:54
52041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen4:19:0919,91+33:26
62029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
Kassel4:23:5319,55+38:10
72033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. Kaufungen4:35:5718,70+50:14
82025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
Witzenhausen4:39:0118,49+53:18
92035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg4:53:1417,60+1:07:31
102031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe4:56:4117,39+1:10:58
112050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg Triathlon5:04:3316,94+1:18:50
Seniorinnen 1
12065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Maurersbaikschopp4:24:2019,52---
22004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.be4:29:0919,17+4:49
32061
BRAUN, Christine
 Alheim4:41:2918,33+17:09
42016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens4:51:4117,69+27:21
52049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV Kronberg5:00:4517,16+36:25
Seniorinnen 2
12045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany5:07:4916,76---