SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 27.09.2015

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 27.09.2015

 

Ergebnisse bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren
1351
WEINHOLD, Andi
 RSC 1993 Marienberg33:1121,70---
2418
ALBRECHT, Anton
 SSV Altenberg33:5121,27+0:40
3214
PETSCH, Orlando

GER
mtb-thüringen.de37:0919,38+3:58
4264
STRAUCH, David

GER
MS Racing40:5117,63+7:40
5459
MILDE, Nils
 MDC Technology42:4416,85+9:33
6117
WIENHOLD, Martin

GER
Erfurt45:5915,66+12:48
7458
HORN, Michael
 MDC Technology46:2915,49+13:18
8195
FEIST, Patrick

GER
Indoorbau Arnstadt46:5915,32+13:48
9196
ENDERS, Lars

GER
Indoorbau Arnstadt47:5015,05+14:39
10454
KULCZINSKI, Mirco
 MDC Technology50:4714,18+17:36
11122
SCHUCHARDT, Marcus

GER
Die Schwenninger Krankenkasse51:0014,12+17:49
12121
GRANDITZKI, Daniel

GER
Erfurt54:1313,28+21:02
13346
SCHMIDT, Tommy
 1:00:4111,86+27:30
14211
SCHACK, Konrad

GER
Gotha1:00:5211,83+27:41
Junioren
1245
WAGNER, Robert

GER
Leipsch1:14:149,70---
Senioren 1
1188
DONNER, Stefan

GER
SV Tabarz/ www.sportmarr.de33:3521,44---
2355
ROCHAU, Sebastian
 RC-Dresden35:4020,19+2:05
3412
HOFFMANN, Robert
 TTT50:0214,39+16:27
4456
GRÜTTNER, Thomas
 MDC Technology50:4614,18+17:11
5201
EICHHOLZ, Thomas

GER
Turbo Team53:5113,37+20:16
6155
HÖPPING, Stefan

GER
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen56:0212,85+22:27
7457
BIEBLER, Sebastian
 MDC Technology56:0612,83+22:31
8200
KRANHOLD, Christian

GER
Turbo Team57:1512,58+23:40
9285
GRÄSL, Daniel

GER
Privat59:1412,16+25:39
10265
SITZMANN, Michael

GER
MS Racing1:00:3011,90+26:55
11345
KÜHNEL, Andreas
 1:02:4811,46+29:13
DNF339
LÖFFLER, Christoph
 Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
 
DNF240
CARNARIUS, Pascal

GER
Arnstadt
 
DNF142
KAISER, Johannes

GER
Guilty76 racing
 
DNF259
KRIEGHOFF, Michael

GER
ILMENAU
 
Senioren 2
1185
WENDT, Andre

GER
Team bike mike Pössneck39:2818,24---
2171
RICE, Miles

GBR
Berlin39:3018,23+0:02
3455
KÖRBER, Thomas
 MDC Technology43:4616,45+4:18
4320
EHMKE, Thomas
 47:2815,17+8:00
5452
EUCHLER, Andreas
 SV 09 Arnstadt49:5414,43+10:26
6296
RECKNAGEL, Marcus

GER
Ilmenau50:0214,39+10:34
7198
KRUG, Jürgen

GER
Indoorbau Arnstadt51:1914,03+11:51
8372
BERNHARDT, Mark
 SV 1956 Großkochberg54:2213,24+14:54
9263
DRÜSEDAU, Steffen

GER
AC Apolda58:0812,39+18:40
10241
SCHÄFER, Heiko

GER
Turbo Team59:2212,13+19:54
11184
SCHRÖDER, Michael

GER
Arnstadt1:06:5210,77+27:24
12203
HARBACH, Heiko

GER
Turbo Team1:18:589,12+39:30
Damen
1284
GÖTTIG, Steffi

GER
Hopfgarten47:1615,23---
2216
IMMISCH, Juliane

GER
mtb-thüringen.de55:5812,86+8:42
3225
BERBIG, Madlen

GER
Radscheune Erfurt1:01:2211,73+14:06
Juniorinnen
1397
GASPER, Hannah
 1:04:0311,24---
2186
PRELLER, Theres

GER
Arnstadt1:06:5510,76+2:52
Seniorinnen
1268
MAAK, Josephine

GER
Erfurt56:4512,69---
2231
ORTLEPP, Ina

GER
GRAFIKERorg - Jarno Müller58:1812,35+1:33
3267
WENDT, Mandy

GER
MS Racing1:21:238,85+24:38
DNF147
HOPPE, Nadja-Christin

GER
Guilty76 racing