SPORTident TimingVerkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.

11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch

Bödefeld 29.05.2015-30.05.2015

11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch

Bödefeld 29.05.2015-30.05.2015

 

Ergebnisse 11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch

 Nr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer
 2004
BIJLSMA, Uiltje

NED
Holland2:56:4912:38
 2012
DETER, Thomas

GER
TG Lage4:21:0118:38
 2013
DETER, Walter

GER
TG Lage4:21:0918:39
 2097
DICKEL, Jost
 Rott Fittness2:40:5911:30
 2018
EBERS, Andreas

GER
Wastein2:30:2110:44
 2022
GAHM, Volker

GER
GC-Team FKB2:13:369:32
 2087
GALAN, Gregor
 2:41:0511:31
 2111
GERNENS, Mario
 2:11:079:22
 2131
GIEBEL, Benjamin
 3:29:0514:56
 2101
GROBBEL, Ralf
 SV Dorlar/Sellinghausen3:13:4813:50
 2093
HILBER, Uli
 SC Fretter2:09:419:16
 2027
HILLE, Konrad

GER
Marathon Steinfurt2:46:4011:54
 2028
HORVAT, Nikolaj

GER
Paderborn2:46:5211:55
 2030
HUERTER, Guenter

GER
Schatzsucher Bochum5:28:5223:29
 2107
KLEINSORGE, Michael
 SV Dorlar/Sellinghausen3:13:5313:51
 2105
KLEP, Jiri
 3:50:0516:26
 2130
KOLB, Peter
 3:29:0214:56
 2075
KUHN, Thomas
 2:27:4110:33
 2037
MADER, Josef

GER
TV Okriftel2:29:3210:41
 2038
MÜLLER, Bernd

GER
VfL Bückeburg2:37:0311:13
 2039
MUTH, Thorsten

GER
GC-Team FKB2:13:349:32
 2110
NEUMANN, Andreas
 Prolytik Sportteam2:03:198:49
 2041
PAPE, Martin

GER
Rot-Weiß Titmaringhausen2:48:0212:00
 2043
PARR, Eddy

GER
Martinswerk Dorlar eV3:32:0015:08
 2047
PETERS, Rainer

GER
Schmallenberg3:24:0914:35
 2112
SCHROFDER, Felix
 3:49:1916:23
 2086
STEGNER, Björn
 2:41:0111:30
 2060
STOLLE, Ko

NED
Holland2:56:4712:38
 2091
VOLLMER, Ansgar
 2:59:5012:51
männliche Jugend
 2006
BORG, Steven

GER
Martinswerk Dorlar eV2:38:5611:21
 2010
CURTZE, Marcel

GER
Martinswerk Dorlar eV2:39:4211:25
 2040
OBST, Marvin

GER
Martinswerk Dorlar eV2:36:5711:13
männliche Kinder
 2120
BRUNE, Benjamin
 2:29:0510:39
 2015
DRESSLER, Christian-Philipp
 DAV Sektion Kassel3:34:5115:21
 2020
FILIPOWSKI, Jan-Niklas

GER
Martinswerk Dorlar eV3:40:2915:45
 2072
GÖRDES, Marvin
 Bödefeld2:02:208:44
 2100
GROBBEL, Lukas
 SV Dorlar/Sellinghausen3:13:4613:50
 2024
GRZESCHKOWITZ, Luis

GER
Martinswerk Dorlar eV3:32:0215:09
 2068
KLAUKE, Leon
 3:04:0513:09
 2069
KREMER, Jonas
 3:09:4913:34
 2104
KRIEBEL, Calvin
 2:39:0011:22
 2035
LEYENDECKER, Justin

GER
Martinswerk Dorlar eV3:40:1215:44
 2036
LUCKEY, Jannik

GER
TuS Valmetal2:22:3510:11
 2042
PAPE, Maximilian

GER
Rot-Weiß Titmaringhausen2:48:0112:00
 2084
PIEPER, Lorenz
 SC Bödefeld2:58:1712:44
 2124
SCHMIDT, Jonas
 2:58:4812:46
 2126
WALTER, Paul
 2:58:3512:46
 2092
WILMERS, Theo
 2:58:1512:44
Frauen
 2001
BECKER, Birgit

GER
SF Gevelinghausen2:44:0711:43
 2003
BENFER, Manuela

GER
DAV Sektion Kassel3:34:5715:21
 2078
BÖDEFELD, Roswitha
 3:19:1014:14
 2119
BRUNE, Sonja
 2:29:4910:42
 2007
BUCHAS, Marianne

GER
Ratingen3:30:0115:00
 2008
BÜHNER, Sabine

GER
Iserlohn3:29:4214:59
 2009
BÜHNER, Stefanie

GER
Iserlohn3:33:4315:16
 2011
DETER, Marion

GER
TG Lage4:21:0418:39
 2096
DICKEL, Ann-Christin
 2:40:5611:30
 2016
DRESSLER, Simone
 DAV Sektion Kassel3:34:4815:20
 2094
DRÖGE, Uta
 Fredeburg3:04:4113:11
 2077
DROSTE, Elisabeth
 3:18:5714:13
 2088
DUESENER, Martina
 2:39:3311:24
 2017
EBERHARD, Elvira

GER
Arnsberg2:20:4510:03
 2021
FRENKLE-OVERHOFF, Michaela

GER
Turbo Kaninchen Rauental3:33:2515:14
 2114
GIERSE-HEISSNER, Elke
 2:02:368:46
 2023
GÖRRES, Alexa

GER
Düsseldorf3:30:0915:01
 2025
HÄUSLER, Corinna

GER
Arnsberg2:29:5010:42
 2080
HEISIG, Silke
 3:23:3714:32
 2026
HILLE, Gabriele

GER
Marathon Steinfurt2:46:4411:55
 2116
HOEING, Birgit
 TV Gladbeck3:26:5014:46
 2029
HÜCKER, Iris

GER
Tus Valmetal2:44:0811:43
 2031
KEIL, Barbara

GER
Ratingen3:29:2814:58
 2109
KITA, Daniela
 2:39:0211:22
 2071
KLAUKE, Margit
 3:09:5613:34
 2070
KLAUKE, Petra
 3:04:0813:09
 2032
KÖRNER-LUCKEY, Carina

GER
TuS Valmetal2:22:3610:11
 2102
KRIEBEL, Marlies
 2:20:0010:00
 2076
KUHN, Michaela
 2:27:4410:33
 2118
LABITZKE, Sigrid
 3:08:4613:29
 2034
LEHMANN, Martina

GER
Witten2:27:4910:34
 2065
PARGE, Petra
 HOTTES-Fittnessclub2:55:4912:34
 2045
PAUL, Marion

GER
Arnsberg3:25:5314:43
 2048
PFLÜGER, Ruth

GER
Die classIKKer2:53:4712:25
 2082
PIEPER, Katja
 SC Bödefeld2:58:5812:47
 2108
PLETTAU, Sandra
 2:19:5810:00
 2050
RICHTER, Monika

GER
Martinswerk Dorlar eV3:40:1915:44
 2053
ROHLEDER, Amaris

GER
SF Gevelinghausen2:44:1311:44
 2054
SCHENKEL, Andrea

GER
Schatzsucher Bochum5:28:1123:26
 2055
SCHLINKERT, Irmgard

GER
Meschede3:21:4114:25
 2128
SCHMIDT, Bettina
 2:58:3912:46
 2099
SCHMIDT, Hildegard
 Sportverein Bödefeld3:15:5614:00
 2098
SCHMIDT, Lea
 Sportverein Bödefeld3:15:5914:00
 2117
SCHMIDT, Ute
 3:08:5913:30
 2056
SCHMITTDIEL, Annegret
 Meschede3:21:4814:25
 2113
SCHRÖDER, Annegret
 3:49:1616:23
 2057
SCHWARZ, Irene

GER
Hamburg2:39:3511:24
 2058
SCHWARZELMÜLLER, Hiltrud

GER
SF Gevelinghausen2:44:0411:43
 2059
SEIDEL, Berit

GER
Paderborn2:46:5111:55
 2129
SPITZFADEN, Gertrud
 SGV Bad Fredeburg3:29:5414:59
 2061
UNGRUH, Andrea

GER
Ibbenbüren3:29:3614:58
 2127
WALTER, Alexa
 2:58:4912:46
 2062
WIESE, Simone

GER
SuS Silbach2:44:1611:44
 2121
WREDE, Monika
 3:08:4413:29
 2132
WÜLFKEN, Leona
 3:29:0814:56
 2081
ZELLERHOFF, Ulla
 TV Jahn3:23:4614:33
 2063
ZIMZICK, Heike

GER
Die classIKKer2:53:4912:25
weibliche Jugend
 2044
PAUL, Lea

GER
Arnsberg3:26:1214:44
 2046
PETERS, Hanna

GER
Schmallenberg3:24:0614:35
 2133
PETERS, Theresia
 3:19:0614:13
 2125
WALTER, Lisa
 2:37:3511:16
weibliche Kinder
 2002
BENFER, Emma Sophie

GER
DAV Sektion Kassel3:34:5415:21
 2067
BERGRATH, Ronja
 Bödefeld2:09:379:16
 2014
DRESSLER, Anna-Catharina
 DAV Sektion Kassel3:34:4615:20
 2095
DRÖGE, Jule
 Fredeburg3:04:3813:11
 2019
EBERS, Milena Marina

GER
Wastein2:29:3810:41
 2066
GÖRDES, Anna
 2:09:399:16
 2089
GÖRDES, Maja
 2:58:5512:47
 2115
HEISSNER, Kira
 SC Bödefeld2:17:219:49
 2074
KIESERLING, Hanna
 FeWo Auszeit2:26:5810:30
 2106
KLEINSORGE, Lea-Marie
 SV Dorlar/Sellinghausen3:13:5113:51
 2103
KLEP, Nena
 3:50:0116:26
 2079
KÖSTER, Lia
 Tus Bödefeld2:26:3510:28
 2122
MESTER, Linda
 2:37:3011:15
 2083
PIEPER, Emma
 SC Bödefeld2:59:5812:51
 2123
SCHMIDT, Marie
 2:37:3311:15
 2090
VOLLMER, Paula
 2:58:5612:47
 2085
VON DOORN, Rika
 Bödefeld2:17:189:49
 2073
WILMERS, Clara
 TVS Bödefeld2:09:359:16