SPORTident TimingVerkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.

11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch

Bödefeld 29.05.2015-30.05.2015

11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch

Bödefeld 29.05.2015-30.05.2015

 

Ergebnisse 11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch

   
 Nr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
 2714
ADAMS, Michael
 SSV Meschede9:29:3313:34
 2501
APEL, Thomas

GER
Team Ayreon7:54:5711:19
 2677
AUST, Olaf
 8:17:4511:51
 2689
BABILON, Dirk
 9:25:3913:28
 2701
BAHR, Robert
 TV Fredlburg9:01:1412:53
 2503
BARTEN, Bernd

GER
Wassenberg7:05:3610:08
 2506
BECKER, Franz-Josef

GER
SF Gevelinghausen8:01:5411:28
 2507
BECKER, Ron

GER
LT Wachtberger Drachen7:30:2410:43
 2676
BERGMANN, Andreas
 8:43:0112:27
 2508
BERGRATH, Björn

GER
Bödefeld6:20:229:04
 2510
BERLIN, Dennis

GER
Lünen7:54:1011:17
 2717
BESTE, Sebastian
 TV Fredeburg7:54:5111:19
 2664
BIALLAS, Jürgen
 Iserlohn7:06:2610:09
 2511
BIEL, Peter

GER
Nisterau8:48:0112:34
 2675
BLAUFUß, Hendrik
 7:06:1410:09
 2513
BLOCK SANTOS, Leonard

GER
iserlohn7:33:2310:47
 2512
BLOCK, Volker

GER
iserlohn7:11:0010:16
 2678
BLOTENBERG, Daniel
 8:17:4111:51
 2514
BODDEM, Hans-Peter

GER
Hamm9:02:1812:55
 2697
BORGARU, Franz-Josef
 SV Dorlar Sellinghausen7:02:2610:04
 2515
BÖRSKEN, Frank

GER
Menden6:56:349:55
 2671
BRACHT, Andreas
 7:29:1810:42
 2710
BRACHT, Norbert
 Westfalia Erwitte7:41:4911:00
 2663
BRAUN, Volker
 RSC Cronenberg7:32:5510:47
 2517
BUCHAS, Wolfgang

GER
Ratingen7:24:3310:35
 2519
BÜNGENER, David

GER
Bochum8:42:5012:27
 2672
BÜRMANN, Bernd
 7:29:1510:42
 2520
CUI, Mu

CHN
Bonn8:42:5512:27
 2522
DICKMANN, Volker

GER
Wat Läuft7:16:2210:23
 2523
DOLLE, Marc

GER
Lennestadt6:57:089:56
 2524
DOMMES, Daniel

GER
Lennestadt9:41:5213:51
 2715
DROSTE, Philipp
 7:54:3411:18
DSQ2526
DÜLBERG, Willi

GER
Ense-Lüttringen---
 
 2527
EBERMANN, Günter

GER
Lenne - Walker6:14:228:55
 2528
EGETENMEIER, Wilhelm

GER
Hottes-Fittnessclub6:46:259:41
 2709
ERMECKE, Peter
 Fleckenberg5:51:158:22
 2529
FELDMANN, Josef

GER
Neuenrade7:41:4210:59
 2530
FISCHBACH, Jörg

GER
Lüdenscheid6:11:338:51
 2660
FOHRMEISTER, Volker
 8:32:0312:11
 2531
FRANKE, Stefan
 Warstein7:38:5810:56
 2532
FRANZ, Markus

GER
TV Fredeburg7:11:2910:16
 2535
FRIEDRICH, Lars
 Meschede8:42:3912:26
 2536
FRIES, Peter

GER
AlFi-Team Plettenberg7:11:2210:16
 2538
FUHLROTT, Wolfgang

GER
Leinefelde5:01:487:11
 2696
GIERSE, Holger
 TV Fredeburg9:01:3212:53
 2542
GILSBACH, Stephan

GER
Langewiese 16:42:369:35
 2705
GÖBEL, Simon Daniel
 Team IJM6:49:549:46
 2544
HABRANKE, Benjamin

GER
Arnsberg7:49:5911:11
 2545
HECHLER, Michael

GER
LT Lustige Schleicher Essen8:07:3811:37
 2546
HEDRICH, Christian

GER
Langewiese 16:42:409:35
 2547
HENKE, Ulrich

GER
Sv Dorlar-Sellinghausen6:12:058:52
 2548
HERRGOß, Tim

GER
Meschede9:29:1713:33
 2549
HÖFER, Andreas

GER
Korbach7:19:5310:28
 2667
HUNEKER, Bart
 Stekende Muggen10:16:0114:40
 2551
JANSEN, Fabian

GER
Olsberg7:32:5010:47
 2553
JENTSCH, Lothar

GER
LT Wachtberger Drachen6:32:329:21
 2554
JÖCKER, Stefan

GER
Wuppertal6:29:419:17
 2555
JÜCKER, Benedikt

GER
Werne8:47:5412:34
 2556
KANNEGIEßER, Jobst

GER
In Bewegung bleiben11:19:2616:11
 2682
KLAUKE, Markus
 TV Fredeburg7:11:3110:16
 2558
KLEINHORST, Tobias

GER
Arnsberg7:49:5711:11
 2688
KNAPPE, Hubertus
 9:26:0313:29
 2706
KNÜPFER, Jan
 Team Ananas6:49:589:46
 2562
KRAMPE, Frank

GER
TV Attendorn6:49:519:46
 2564
KRENGEL, Uli

GER
Die classIKKer7:11:5810:17
 2657
LAPPE, Rolf

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn7:03:5110:05
 2567
LEDER, Andre

GER
BC Leder7:44:0811:03
 2568
LEIER, Sebastian

GER
1. FC Köln & Friends7:24:2510:35
 2569
LIESENFELD, Fabian

GER
Arnsberg8:03:4611:31
 2570
LIESENFELD, Walter

GER
In Bewegung bleiben9:56:5214:13
 2571
LILEY, Bernhard

GER
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen6:12:088:52
 2572
LIND, Jan

GER
Langewiese 16:42:389:35
 2574
LUHME, Klaus Georg

GER
SF Gevelinghausen8:01:5811:29
 2577
MATUSCHKE, Kevin

GER
Bonn8:42:4612:27
 2578
MEERBOTT, Frank

GER
Laisbachlatscher Ober-Lais10:15:5214:40
 2700
MEIER, Peter
 TV Fredeburg8:49:4412:37
 2581
MEYER, Thomas

GER
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen7:40:0010:57
 2582
MIGNON, Martin

GER
Laisbachlatscher Ober-Lais10:11:1814:33
 2583
MÖLLER, Billy

GER
Arnsberg7:50:4711:13
 2585
MÖLLER, Ralf

GER
Marsberg7:38:5210:56
 2685
MOUSSA, Charif
 Lord Speedboat7:08:5910:13
 2586
MÜLLER, Thorsten

GER
Nisterau8:48:1812:35
 2587
MÜSKENS, Hendrik

GER
Arnsberg8:03:4311:31
 2588
NEUHAUS, Carsten

GER
Langenhagen6:56:549:56
 2589
NOLTE, Markus

GER
Lennestadt6:57:109:56
 2711
OPPERMANN, Christian
 9:44:0713:55
 2591
OSTHOFF, Sebastian

GER
Bergkamen8:31:5112:11
 2592
OVERBECK, Frank

GER
Läuferherz Kinderkrebshilfe6:47:299:42
 2593
OVERHOFF, Stefan

GER
Rastatt8:12:4211:44
 2594
PAPENKORT, Hans-Dieter

GER
SGV Langscheid / Sorpesee7:31:0010:44
 2656
PARGE, Stefan
 HOTTEs-Fittnessclub8:46:3012:32
 2684
PENDERS, Sascha
 SV Dorlar Sellinghausen6:01:338:37
 2704
PHILIPPUS, Benjamin
 Team Kongo6:50:019:46
 2598
PRYK, Sebastian

GER
Dortmund8:45:3712:31
 2599
PUMM, Jürgen

GER
Laisbachlatscher Ober-Lais10:15:3014:39
 2600
RAUTENBERG, Torsten

GER
Lünen8:31:4612:11
 2602
RICKERT, David

GER
1. FC Köln & Friends7:24:2310:35
 2603
RICKERT, Sebastian

GER
1. FC Köln & Friends7:24:2910:35
 2605
RODRIGUEZ, José

ESP
Hermanos Caracoles7:53:1811:16
 2606
RODRIGUEZ, Miguel

ESP
Hermanos Caracoles7:53:1611:16
 2607
ROHLEDER, Martin
 SF Gevelinghausen8:01:5211:28
 2608
RUDOLF, Georg

GER
Lippstadt8:23:3611:59
 2669
RUHRMANN, Christof
 7:39:3210:56
 2609
SACK, Daniel

GER
Brilon7:38:4610:55
 2610
SCHÄFER, Marco

GER
Laisbachlatscher Ober-Lais10:11:2414:34
 2612
SCHAFSTELLER, Guido

GER
Krefeld8:43:2912:28
 2666
SCHLIWINSKI, Maurizio
 7:49:4111:11
 2615
SCHLIWINSKI, Sascha
 Peckelsheim7:49:3711:11
 2616
SCHLOTMANN, Michael

GER
SC Bödefeld6:20:199:04
 2665
SCHMIDT, Stefan
 Brilon6:50:119:46
 2618
SCHMITZ, Henning

GER
LG Mauerweg7:16:1110:23
 2654
SCHMITZ, Ulrich
 MG-LT Volksgarten7:05:0310:07
 2693
SCHUETTLER, Joachim
 9:01:2212:53
 2619
SCHULTE-KÖNIG, Dominik

GER
Arnsberg7:50:5011:13
 2620
SCHUMANN, dirk
 balve8:59:0612:50
 2698
SCHÜTTLER, Klaus
 TV Fredeburg9:01:2512:53
 2708
SPRENGER, Hubert
 VfL Fleckenberg5:51:158:22
 2625
STEDEN, Frank

GER
Lennestadt7:00:3410:01
 2661
STENSEN, Olaf
 7:31:1810:45
 2627
STRATENSCHULTE, Wilhelm

GER
Team Erdinger7:23:0910:33
 2628
STRÄTER, Anton

GER
Schmallenberg7:43:2711:02
 2630
THIELE, Michael

GER
SSV Meschede9:29:2113:34
 2707
TIETZE, Frank
 Kassel7:38:1210:55
 2631
TILLMANN, Fabian

GER
SGV Langscheid / Sorpesee7:31:0810:44
 2633
TRAPHAN, Leif

GER
Hamm8:59:5512:52
 2634
TRAVNITSCHEK, Harald

GER
Duisburg7:03:1210:05
 2668
VAN DEN BERG, Mike
 WS7810:15:5714:40
 2637
VÖLMECKE, Sebastian

GER
Tus Antfeld6:26:079:11
 2673
WALTER, Bernd
 Ense7:29:1210:42
 2658
WEBER, Helmut
 Skiclub Halver8:09:2111:39
 2681
WEBER, Ingo
 6:49:579:46
 2642
WEIß, Wilfried

GER
Marathon Steinfurt8:21:5611:57
 2643
WERNER, Holger

GER
GC Team FKB7:03:4110:05
 2644
WETZEL, Emil

GER
Knüllwald8:16:4311:50
 2646
WILLER, Gerd

GER
Läuferherz Kinderkrebshilfe6:32:359:21
 2679
WILLMES, Andreas
 SGV Kallenhardt8:17:3711:51
 2686
WILMES, Rene
 Lord Speedboat7:08:5710:13
 2674
WINKELMANN, Ingo
 SV Dorlar Sellinghausen6:12:158:52
 2683
WULF, Ansgar
 6:46:339:41
 2649
WÜNNENBERG, Daniel

GER
SGV Langscheid / Sorpesee7:30:5510:44
 2650
ZESTER, Ralf

GER
Erkelenz7:05:3210:08
 2652
ZIMMERMANN, Thomas

GER
Lennestadt7:00:3710:01
Frauen
 2690
BABILON, Birgit
 9:25:4613:28
 2504
BARTEN, Monika

GER
Wassenberg7:05:4010:08
 2716
BEBEK, Kathrin
 TV Fredeburg7:54:3911:18
DNF2509
BERLIN, Anna- Christin

GER
Lünen---
 
 2659
BISKOPING, Rita
 Skiclub Fredeburg8:09:1811:39
 2662
BRAUN, Elke
 RSC Cronenberg7:33:0610:47
 2518
BÜHNER, Jutta

GER
Dorsten6:50:149:46
 2702
BUSCH, Alexandra
 Knobelhasen Heringhausen7:06:1210:09
 2525
DÜLBERG, Johanna

GER
DAV Sektion Hochsauerland8:59:5912:52
 2533
FRANZ, Ramona

GER
TV Fredeburg7:19:2010:28
 2534
FREUND, Angelika

GER
TuS Jahn Soest e.V.6:18:169:01
 2537
FROMMERT, Tanja

GER
Hessisch Lichtenau7:38:0910:55
 2539
GABRIEL, Sabine

GER
Korbach7:19:5510:28
 2540
GERLACH, Ricarda

GER
Ahlen7:41:3110:59
 2695
GIERSE, Britta
 TV Fredeburg9:02:0312:55
 2543
GRAUSDIES, Gabriele

GER
Hamm9:02:2412:55
 2703
HOFFMANN, Petra
 LAC Veltins HSK8:02:0211:29
 2550
HOHMANN, Doris

GER
TV Fredeburg8:09:1611:39
 2552
JENTSCH, Karin

GER
LT Wachtberger Drachen7:30:2210:43
 2694
KLAUKE, Franziska
 Skiclub Bödefeld7:27:1110:39
 2559
KLUGE, Monika

GER
Hessisch Lichtenau8:16:3711:49
 2561
KÖRBER, Angellika

GER
VfL Bückeburg6:22:259:07
 2563
KRAUSE, Anja

GER
TUS Züschen6:11:318:51
DSQ2565
LADKAU, Kordula

GER
Ense-Lüttringen---
 
 2566
LAHME, Susanne

GER
Braunschweig7:04:1910:06
 2712
MEIER, Christina
 9:44:1113:55
 2687
MEYER, Heike
 TUS Nuttlar7:10:5010:16
 2580
MEYER, Saskia

GER
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen7:39:4810:57
 2584
MÖLLER, Claudia

GER
Hamburg5:57:598:31
 2590
ORTMANN, Heike

GER
Rheda-Wiedenbrück7:40:2110:58
 2692
PIEPER, Mariane
 7:27:0410:38
 2595
PIEPER, Ursula

GER
Rheda-Wiedenbrück7:40:2910:58
 2596
PROSKE, Barbara

GER
In Bewegung bleiben11:19:2316:11
 2597
PROSKE, Eva

GER
In Bewegung bleiben9:56:4414:13
 2691
RIBEIRO, Christiana
 7:27:1510:39
 2604
RICKES, Marianne

GER
Nisterau8:48:0612:34
 2670
RUHRMANN, Marianne
 7:39:2610:56
 2611
SCHÄFER, marion

GER
bergkamen9:46:3413:58
 2680
SCHULTE, Annika
 6:49:489:46
 2621
SCHÜNEMANN, Katrin

GER
Braunschweig7:04:2210:06
 2699
SCHÜTTLER, Claudia
 TV Fredeburg9:01:1012:53
 2622
SCHWARZKOPP, Britta

GER
Team Erdinger7:23:0710:33
 2623
SIEPE, Brigitte

GER
Sundern8:59:0212:50
 2624
SIEPE, Marion

GER
TV Arnsberg8:58:5112:50
 2626
STÖHR, Nicole
 AlFi-Team Plettenberg7:11:1910:16
 2655
SZOPINSKI, Heike
 LT HG Volksgarten7:04:5910:07
 2629
THEUNIßEN, Tanja

GER
LC Duisburg7:16:1910:23
 2632
TILLMANN, Martina

GER
SGV Langscheid / Sorpesee7:31:0410:44
 2713
TSANG, Katharina
 Bielefeld9:44:1513:55
 2635
VAN FONDERN, Katharina

GER
Ense8:53:0212:41
 2638
VOSS, Sarah

GER
TV Fredeburg7:19:2510:28
 2639
WALTHER, Béatrice

GER
Weserpeser7:20:3610:29
 2640
WEIMER, Cornelia

GER
Lustige Schleicher Essen8:07:3511:37
 2641
WEIß, Ute

GER
Marathon Steinfurt8:21:5111:57
 2645
WIESMANN, Martina

GER
Lippstadt8:23:2911:59
 2647
WILLER-ENGELHARDT, Gesine

GER
Läuferherz kinderkrebshilfe6:32:269:20
 2651
ZESTER, Simone

GER
Erkelenz7:05:3410:08