SPORTident TimingVerkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.

11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch

Bödefeld 29.05.2015-30.05.2015

11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch

Bödefeld 29.05.2015-30.05.2015

 

Ergebnisse 11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch

   
 Nr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
DSQ2801
ADAMS, Volker

GER
Lippstadt---
 
 2797
AHLBÄUMER, Klaus
 Luftsportclub Attendorn-Finnentrop23:48:0614:08
 2802
ALBERS, Jonas

GER
Köln22:19:4513:16
 2804
ARNOLD, Frank

GER
kein Verein19:16:1111:27
 2964
AUFDERBECK, Michael
 Tus Wennenen21:21:0512:41
 2805
BABILON, Christoph

GER
Team Vollrausch22:25:0713:19
 2806
BABILON, Michael

GER
Team Vollrausch22:24:5913:19
 2967
BECKER, Mattin
 Speedys Schmallywood17:49:1110:35
 2799
BECKER, Rainer
 BSG-Trilux14:50:548:49
 2972
BELKE, Alexander
 SGV Westfeld-Ohlen22:08:2913:09
 2808
BENFER, Frank

GER
DAV Sektion Kassel22:55:5013:37
 2794
BERGHOFF, Klaus
 DAV- Hochsauerland18:50:0711:11
DSQ2809
BERGMANN, Ingo

GER
RTF365---
 
DSQ2811
BICKENDORF, Josef

GER
Running Friends Bedburg---
 
 2796
BLOTENBERG, Thorsten
 Suttroper KG18:50:0511:11
 2812
BOETTCHER, Wilhard

GER
SGV Soest25:06:2214:55
DSQ2813
BÖGER, Guido

GER
Bad Lippspringe---
 
 2815
BOHN, Thomas

GER
Bad Brückenau18:29:2810:59
 2818
BRUNERT, Stefan

GER
Skiklub Oestertal 1956 e.v., Schauerte Run+Bike Te16:21:589:43
 2963
BUHA, Frank
 VfL Flechenwerk17:17:3410:16
DSQ2820
CLAUS, Marco

GER
Bonn---
 
DSQ2821
CORDISCO, Fabio

GER
Geseke---
 
 2822
CORDT, Udo

GER
Skiklub Oestertal 1956 ev16:21:589:43
 2823
CRAMER, Winfried

GER
Warstein25:06:0714:55
 2824
DALLMANN, Niels

GER
Marsberg19:59:1911:52
 2825
DASSEN, Jhoy

NED
Te Voot14:48:168:47
DSQ2828
DERICHS, Christoph
 Kitzingen---
 
DSQ0
DIEK VAN, Martien

NED
Posbankloop---
 
 2830
DITZER, Holger
 Lennestadt22:33:5413:24
 2831
DORFMANN, Rainer

GER
Erfurt20:23:4112:07
 2833
DRESSLER, Stephan

GER
DAV Sektion Kassel22:55:5013:37
DSQ2791
EICKELMANN, Andreas
 ---
 
 2834
EICKELMANN, Ferdinand

GER
Meschede/Calle16:39:519:54
DSQ2961
EL BOUAZZAOUI, Alf
 Rat Pack---
 
DSQ2835
ELWENSPECK, Manuel

GER
PADERPIRATEN e.v---
 
DSQ2837
EZZINE, Karim

GER
Wettringen---
 
 2840
FIEDLER, Bernd

GER
Oxfam Running Team - VfL Bückeburg16:45:299:58
 2842
FLECK, Reinhold

GER
Sulzheim18:08:0310:46
 2843
FRANKE, Sebastian

GER
Berlin23:06:0513:43
 2844
FUHR, Erich
 Rimbach18:08:0510:46
 2846
GLEICHMANN, Ronny
 Erfurt19:12:3211:25
 2847
GOLM, Andreas

GER
Leipzig24:35:2914:37
 2848
GOTTMANN, Herbert

GER
Wollrode20:28:1312:10
 2849
GRÖTZINGER, Andreas. KS

GER
RatPack23:34:0714:00
 2798
GRÜNHAGE, Peter
 Attendorn23:47:4914:08
 2850
HANKE, Torsten

GER
-22:22:2113:17
 2795
HEßLING, Lars
 Turbine Refrath14:46:468:47
 2857
HINDRAK, Ralf

GER
PADERPIRATEN e.V.25:29:3515:08
 2858
HÖBER, Matthias

GER
Die Laufburschen19:29:0411:34
 2860
HOFFMANN, Frank

GER
Naturvoll.de23:26:1313:55
DSQ2862
HÖWER, Peter

GER
Tri Finish Münster---
 
 2863
ICKERT, Peter

GER
Trailrunning.de16:59:5210:06
 2864
JACUBEIT, Harald

GER
Dahn16:48:399:59
DNF2866
KERCKX, louis

BEL
w.s.c.langdorp---
 
 2962
KEWEL, Eckard
 Tus Wennenen21:20:5812:41
DSQ2868
KLEINHAMMER, Henri

GER
RTF365.de---
 
 2869
KLIX, Andreas

GER
Pirna23:12:1613:47
 2871
KOERDT, Markus

GER
SPENDEN-SPEED by Koerdt15:48:019:23
DNF2873
KOLB, Peter

GER
RatPack---
 
 2876
KRASKA, Mario

GER
Team Bussy19:18:1611:28
 2877
KRAUSE, Kay Johannes

GER
Hückelhoven22:19:3613:16
 2881
LADDA, Wolfgang

GER
Dautphetal18:00:1210:42
DSQ2882
LAHMANN, Ulf

GER
TEAM JUNIC---
 
 2883
LAMBERT, HEIKO

GER
Geilenkirchen22:16:0013:14
 2886
MAKSUTI, Paul

GER
PADERPIRATEN e.V25:29:3115:08
 2887
MARTIN, Johannes

GER
Ort: Neukirchen-Vluyn21:15:3812:38
DSQ2888
MATZKOWSKI, Bernd

GER
Aachen---
 
DSQ2889
MATZKOWSKI, Uwe

GER
SV Freistett---
 
 2892
MEERPOHL, Christoph

GER
Warstein22:55:5013:37
 2893
MEIER, Johannes

GER
SGV Abtlg. Nuttlar18:19:1110:53
 2790
MEITE, Meinolf
 TuS Wallenstein17:43:2310:32
 2895
MERGHEIM, Hubertus

GER
SGV - Abt. Oberkirchen18:49:4411:11
 2898
MÖLLER, Martin

GER
Münster23:32:0113:59
 2793
MÜCKENBERGER, Hans
 24:50:0214:45
 2969
MÜLLER, Hubert
 Meschede18:54:1211:14
 2900
MÜLLER, Jürgen

GER
TUS Valmetal17:43:4810:32
 2902
NEBE, Lutz

GER
Koblenz20:53:4412:25
 2904
NEUMANN, Sascha

GER
PADERPIRATEN eV.25:29:2915:08
 2971
NIEMANN, Detlev
 BTC herne23:46:1214:07
 2905
OESELKE, matthias

GER
warstein19:28:5911:34
 2906
OSWALD, Hans-Joachim

GER
IMT Geilenkirchen22:15:5113:14
 2908
PACZKOWSKI, Dirk

GER
Marathon Soest e. V.17:22:1910:19
 2913
PETERS, Marcel

GER
Team Raidlight23:44:5514:07
 2789
PLAMBECK, Thomas
 23:26:1613:55
 2917
PROLL, Jörg

GER
Wollrode20:28:0512:10
 2918
PUSINELLI, Thomas

GER
Wuppertal17:51:2110:37
 2968
RAEDECKER, Klar-Heinz
 21:04:2612:31
DSQ2792
RAUTENBERG, Carsten
 ---
 
 2921
RAUTENBERG, Marco

GER
Lünen17:43:2310:32
 2923
RICKERT, Robert

GER
Schmallenberg21:03:0812:31
 2924
RICKES, Horst-Werner

GER
Nisterau18:44:4911:08
 2955
ROTHENPIELER, Christian
 22:17:1013:14
 2800
ROTHENPIELER, Jonas
 22:17:0613:14
 2927
SCHENK, Ronny

GER
München23:12:2313:47
 2928
SCHILLING, Max

GER
Wuppertal19:06:2611:21
 2929
SCHLABACH, Ralf

GER
Bad Berleburg21:22:1312:42
 2931
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club17:44:4810:32
 2930
SCHMIDT, Rainer

GER
SGV Voßwinkel19:06:2211:21
 2932
SCHNEIDER, udo
 Duisburg23:44:5514:07
DSQ2970
SCHRÖDER, Raphael
 ---
 
DSQ2934
SCHRÖER, Lutz

GER
GC-Team FKB---
 
DSQ2935
SCHULTE, Franz-Josef

GER
Wettringen---
 
DNF2936
SCHWALBACH, Peter

GER
BSG DVG---
 
 2937
SEIPP, Oliver

GER
Borken17:20:0510:18
DSQ2938
SEOANE TABOADA, Miguel

GER
Geseke---
 
 2959
SLABON, Raimund
 LG DUV17:17:3710:16
 2939
SPIESS, Ralf

GER
Koblenz20:53:4912:25
 2940
SPITMANN, Thomas

GER
Wettringen22:08:2013:09
 2941
STEIN, Tilo

GER
Freunde+Förderer Rothaarsteig21:24:4312:43
DSQ2942
STÖRMANN, Marvin

GER
Nörvenich---
 
 2975
THIEL, Georg
 Dortmund23:45:3514:07
DSQ2943
TOEBAT, Bart

BEL
Brigandtrotters---
 
 2945
TRUSHEIM, Dirk

GER
Niederasphe17:20:0510:18
 2946
VAN LOOCK, Renaat

BEL
WSC Langdorp15:48:019:23
 2948
WAIHS, Udo

GER
Lüdenscheid21:15:1712:38
 2949
WALTHER, Domenic
 Berlin23:05:5813:43
 2950
WENTZ, Martin

GER
SportsInn25:14:0314:59
 2951
WENZEL, Horst

GER
Wollrode20:28:0912:10
 2952
WILBRAND, Hans-Jürgen

GER
SGV Arnsberg18:50:1011:11
 2953
WILLNER, Peter

GER
Marathon Steinfurt22:48:1813:33
 2954
WREDE, Dirk

GER
SC Remblinghausen16:50:5010:01
DSQ2956
WULLENWEBER, Peter
 Meschede---
 
 2973
ZANDER, Markus
 18:42:1411:07
Frauen
DSQ2807
BABILON, Stefanie

GER
Team Vollrausch---
 
 2814
BOHN, May

SEY
Bad Brückenau18:29:2610:59
 2816
BRENN, Karina

GER
Leipzig24:35:3114:37
 2819
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel / 100 MC17:44:4810:32
 2832
DORFMANN, Ursula

GER
Erfurt20:23:4412:07
 2838
FAUTH, Christiane

GER
Ockenheim22:48:2013:33
 2839
FEDERHOLZNER, Heike

GER
Dortmund23:46:0814:07
DSQ2854
HASENWINKEL-FECHNER, Nivia

GER
Buchbrunn---
 
DSQ2855
HENZE, Nicole

GER
Plettenberg---
 
DNF2856
HERTZ, Gisela

GER
Marathon Steinfurt---
 
 2859
HOFBAUER, Marion

GER
EWV Hünningen - Büllingen20:33:1912:13
DSQ2861
HÖWER, Doris

GER
Tri Finish Münster---
 
 2872
KÖHN, Gaby

GER
Running Friends Bedburg21:25:3312:44
 2878
KREUZER, Jenny

GER
les rouleurs du dimanche25:14:0714:59
DSQ2880
KUHN, Nadja

GER
Plettenberg---
 
 2885
LUKASZEWICZ, Beate

GER
RiBe23:44:5514:07
 2894
MENGERS, Maike

GER
Sprockhövel21:15:3012:38
 2901
MÜLLER, Tanja

GER
Nisterau18:49:1411:11
 2903
NEUHAUS, Barbara

GER
Eliza-Singers22:08:2513:09
 2958
NUSSBAUM, Katrin-Stefanie
 Getting Tough e.V.25:30:0715:09
 2912
PELLER-TÖLLE, Kerstin

GER
Gelsenkirchen19:18:3911:28
DSQ2914
PETSCHNIG, Jennifer

AUT
RatPack---
 
 2915
PFENNER, Rita

GER
RiBe23:44:5514:07
DNF2960
REIF, Jessi
 Rat Pack---
 
DSQ2926
SCHÄFER-DÖREN, Birgit

GER
Paderpiraten e.V.---
 
 2788
SCHNEIDER, Barbara
 TV Fredeburg21:34:2012:49
DSQ2965
SCHÖLER, Nadine
 Meschede---
 
 2957
SKORA, Anna
 Bonn17:17:3210:16
DSQ2947
VOGT, Sarah

GER
Bad Fredeburg---