SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 11.07.2015

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 11.07.2015

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Masters
1235
Höhne, Maik
n8tive Kreutzel 262

GER
25:44---
224
Hoeppner, Stefan
Playboxx/ Schwertreiter

GER
26:34+0:50
3269
Eichner, Thomas
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
27:07+1:23
4275
Augustin, Falk
Playboxx/ Schwertreiter

GER
27:11+1:27
5263
Hager, Thomas
Dreckspatzen

GER
27:46+2:02
6205
Kaczmarek, Mike
n8tive Kreutzel 262
 27:47+2:03
7309
Geck, Carsten
Amok Racing

GER
27:48+2:04
890
Paul, Benjamin
Jenbike Enduromonkeys

GER
27:54+2:10
9117
Notarnicola, Pino
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
27:58+2:14
10123
Schymik, Carsten
Playboxx/ Schwertreiter

GER
27:59+2:15
11314
Rosin, Frank
Hamburg

GER
28:08+2:24
1275
Schuster, Sven
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
28:13+2:29
13258
Choyna, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
28:20+2:36
14244
März, Martin
Blood, Sweat and Beers

GER
28:21+2:37
15272
Rohrbach, Felix
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
28:35+2:51
16221
Guhl, Detlef
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
28:54+3:10
17112
Frank, Bernd
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
29:09+3:25
18252
Heppner, Rene
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
29:12+3:28
19118
Ensling, David
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
29:13+3:29
19295
Röber, Sven
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
29:13+3:29
21299
Kunstfeld, Thomas
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
29:27+3:43
22111
Weber, Paul
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
29:31+3:47
23119
Jeltsch, Michael
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
29:40+3:56
24108
Weber, Sebastian Zdenek
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
29:49+4:05
25173
Dieterich, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de

GER
30:01+4:17
26286
Friess, Robert
4Level@work

GER
30:07+4:23
26304
Kretzschmar, Dirk
Grobmotoriker

GER
30:07+4:23
2859
Schmidt, David
 30:08+4:24
29124
Tilk, Günter
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
30:21+4:37
30259
Fiedler, Robert
IG Harz

GER
30:22+4:38
31184
Schlund, Christof
Zabotrails

GER
30:23+4:39
3240
Wühle, Thomas
Essen

GER
30:25+4:41
33194
Wiedemann, Michael
Stollen-Trolle

GER
30:26+4:42
34105
Meier-Plate, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
30:30+4:46
35110
Schmittner, Arno
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
30:32+4:48
36189
Faltin, Bernd
DAV Pforzheim

GER
30:34+4:50
3757
Tiemann, Nils
Essen

GER
30:36+4:52
3846
Turck, Benjamin
Nürnberg

GER
30:37+4:53
39113
Hanke, Klaus
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
30:38+4:54
40243
Gottstein, Boris
Veloraptoren

GER
30:55+5:11
418
Hellmund, Andreas
Dreckspatzen

GER
30:57+5:13
42256
Felden, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
31:03+5:19
4362
Rahn, Jürgen B.
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
31:04+5:20
44279
Hanna, Simon
Berlin

GER
31:07+5:23
44192
Bleibaum, Thomas
Team BunnyHop

GER
31:07+5:23
46180
Vierjahn, Jan
Nürnberg

GER
31:09+5:25
47255
Sepold, Titus
mtb-sport.eu

POR
31:11+5:27
48179
Götze, Andreas
Zabotrails

GER
31:12+5:28
49176
Wilhelm, Florian
Zabotrails

GER
31:13+5:29
50114
Stoll, Frank
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
31:17+5:33
51134
Weber, Patrick
DAV Pforzheim

GER
31:25+5:41
5269
Quellmalz, Dirk
ZWO

GER
31:31+5:47
5382
Bösenberg, Karsten
Hildesheim

GER
31:36+5:52
54187
Lengties, Sven
Pößneck

GER
31:39+5:55
55234
Waldhauer, Olaf
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
31:41+5:57
5699
Strotmann, Thorsten
Herzebrock-Clarholz

GER
31:43+5:59
57283
Matthias, Bastian
Stuttgart

GER
31:53+6:09
5888
Bihl, Boris
Santa Claus Redheads Syndicate & Friends

GER
31:56+6:12
59116
König, Markus
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
32:01+6:17
6048
Höner, Thies
NoStress

GER
32:02+6:18
61306
Hönick, Matthias
Berlin

GER
32:11+6:27
6270
Born, Volker
Sowieso

GER
32:14+6:30
63271
Sy, Patrick
500g Hack

GER
32:19+6:35
6453
Klier, Marcus
kir-royal

GER
32:21+6:37
6537
Hensel, Marcus
Pforzheim

GER
32:29+6:45
66289
Erbe, Marco
Schattensportler

GER
32:58+7:14
67186
Reeve, Christopher
DAV Pforzheim

USA
33:00+7:16
68191
Lüdicke, Philipp
TrailHunter

GER
33:14+7:30
69201
Wild, Sebastian
Erfurt

GER
33:15+7:31
70129
Prechtl, Stefan
kir-royal

GER
33:17+7:33
71165
Wimmer, Thomas
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
33:19+7:35
72168
Loschke, Sandro
Biketeam Oberlausitz e.V.

GER
33:22+7:38
73232
Henkel, Dietmar
M97

GER
33:33+7:49
74157
Schöffler, Michael
Momentum

GER
33:46+8:02
7552
von Riedmatten, Andreas
flowbikers.ch

SUI
33:49+8:05
76217
Grajewski, Christian
TrailHunter

GER
33:51+8:07
7721
Plaumann, Dietmar
wupperbiker

GER
33:58+8:14
78200
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers.ch

SUI
34:01+8:17
79310
Neumann, Karsten
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
34:05+8:21
7932
Kranhold, Uwe
Trailfriends

GER
34:05+8:21
8149
Flemmig, Tom
Kischde Schwung

GER
34:12+8:28
8286
Freitag, Rainer
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
34:17+8:33
83266
Szalai, Kersten
dresden

GER
34:19+8:35
8442
Dittrich, Olaf
ETOs Trail-Treff

GER
34:22+8:38
85233
Kieren, Thorsten
Bernkastel-Kues

GER
34:26+8:42
86226
Dannenberg, Frank
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
34:44+9:00
87274
Roseneder, Dietmar
Waidhofen a d ybbs

AUT
34:49+9:05
8868
Kelch, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
34:50+9:06
89253
Schulze, Hans Christian
Halle

GER
34:51+9:07
901
Klein, Kristopher
Blümchenriecher

GER
35:11+9:27
91225
Kühnl, Benedikt
RocknRoll Team Jena

GER
35:12+9:28
92303
von Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
Hannover

GER
35:13+9:29
9336
Sauer, Patrick
Pforzheim

GER
35:42+9:58
94103
Ullmann, Markus
Dresden

GER
35:59+10:15
95163
Gebauer, Thomas
Playboxx/ Schwertreiter

GER
36:42+10:58
9674
Petersen, Erk
Nürnberg

GER
36:48+11:04
97223
Limpack, Stefan
DMG MORI

GER
36:57+11:13
98202
Pesch, Christian
Neuss

GER
37:26+11:42
9963
Loos, Björn
NoStress

GER
38:06+12:22
1004
Lange, Stefan
Blümchenriecher

GER
40:56+15:12
101107
Beck, Jürgen
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
42:15+16:31
102115
Neumaier, Mathias
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
44:32+18:48
10391
Joch-Noellke, Matthias
kir-royal

GER
44:56+19:12
104239
Felgentreu, Jens
DMG MORI

GER
57:46+32:02
DNF154
Ruß, Jan
Göttingen

GER
  
 
DNF166
Schotte, Silvio
DS Crew

GER
  
 
DNF148
Bräuer, Peter
Hildesheim

GER
  
 
DNF151
Bösenberg, Broder
Hildesheim

GER
  
 
DNF257
Scheurer, Markus
Aying

GER
  
 
DNF153
Orgas, Dietmar
Leipzig

GER
  
 
DNF158
Lihs, Martin
Momentum

GER
  
 
DNF31
Krause, Per
Trailfriends

GER
  
 
Men
1206
Umbreit, Tommy
Santa Claus Redheads Syndicate & Friends

GER
25:40---
213
Sutter, Mathias
Santa Claus Redheads Syndicate & Friends

GER
26:03+0:23
3249
Keith, Kevin
Team MTB-Thüringen.de

GER
26:06+0:26
495
Klauber, Martin
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
26:07+0:27
5203
Kühn, Oliver
Team MTB-Thüringen.de

GER
26:18+0:38
698
Höß, Christoph
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
26:35+0:55
7161
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Tri - Cycles / IBIS

GER
26:53+1:13
8231
Rham, Lucas
Team ERTS Racing

GER
27:09+1:29
9141
Barich, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida

GER
27:15+1:35
10190
Tack, Marvin
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
27:32+1:52
1155
Siebert, Frank
RAD-ART Ilmenau

GER
27:34+1:54
12254
Heise, Philipp
Polygon Gravity Squad

GER
27:36+1:56
13150
Menzl, Matthias
Santa Claus Redheads Syndicate & Friends

GER
27:37+1:57
1425
Rother, Philipp
movesmoothcrew

GER
27:40+2:00
15128
Fricke, Max
Jenbike Enduromonkeys

GER
27:43+2:03
16171
Blaschke, Felix
Heizkörper

GER
27:45+2:05
1772
Thiel, Martin
Team ERTS Racing

GER
27:53+2:13
18242
Pscheidl, Andreas
Schweinfurt

GER
27:57+2:17
1914
Bielig, Normen
world of mtb
 28:02+2:22
19172
Elsäßer, Linus
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
28:02+2:22
2167
Grau, Marcel
Team Limit Bikes

GER
28:03+2:23
2296
Michling, Stefan
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
28:05+2:25
23260
Heitmann, Sven
Jenbike Enduromonkeys

GER
28:13+2:33
24177
Kühn, Andy
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
28:35+2:55
25182
Liesche, Jörg
Dreckspatzen

GER
28:39+2:59
25169
Greyer, Matthias
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
28:39+2:59
25127
Graul, Torsten
Team ERTS Racing

GER
28:39+2:59
28262
Sollfrank, Andy
Team Black

GER
28:40+3:00
29207
Sluka, Florian
Team Limit Bikes

GER
28:47+3:07
30155
Kahle, Markus
Biketeam Oberlausitz e.V.

GER
28:48+3:08
31152
Metzner, Simon
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
28:52+3:12
32246
Knipping, Julian
HSG-Mittweida

GER
28:55+3:15
3366
Petrowitz, Andy
Team Limit Bikes

GER
28:59+3:19
3426
Kooke, Sören
ASC 09 Dortmund/ Team Drecksau

GER
29:05+3:25
35164
Blaschke, Philipp
Heizkörper

GER
29:06+3:26
3656
Knecht, Johannes
Rad-Konzept Racing Team

GER
29:07+3:27
3715
Piepenstock, Patrick
Bambam-Racing

GER
29:10+3:30
3889
Baumann, Christian
Langenzenn

GER
29:11+3:31
3984
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
29:14+3:34
4083
Zinn, Christian
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
29:15+3:35
41174
Maresch, Martin
RBW

GER
29:17+3:37
42101
Schumann, Marc
n8tive Kreutzel 262

GER
29:30+3:50
43122
Beck, Paul
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
29:32+3:52
44121
Beck, Marcel
Team Schwertreiter Aalen

GER
29:33+3:53
4554
Schubert, Clemens
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team

GER
29:37+3:57
46144
Tretbar, Thomas
Heizkörper

GER
29:38+3:58
47288
Heitmüller, Stefan
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
29:41+4:01
48300
Distl, Florian
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
29:43+4:03
4958
Godbersen, Niclas
OverFlowRacing

GER
29:45+4:05
50133
Gehle, Marco
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
29:47+4:07
5111
Hübschmann, Daniel
Freitaler Bonecrusher

GER
29:48+4:08
5287
Lang, Rainer
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
29:50+4:10
53162
Kleinert, Patrick
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
29:52+4:12
54236
Gärtner, Thorben
Kischde Schwung

GER
29:53+4:13
5592
Ludmann, Marcel
ASC 09 Dortmund/ Team Drecksau

GER
29:58+4:18
56142
Hundhammer, Johannes
Fahrwerk Dresden

GER
30:11+4:31
56245
Schöpf, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
30:11+4:31
58261
Wilski, Sebastian
Jenbike Enduromonkeys

GER
30:13+4:33
5994
Endres, Henri
OverFlowRacing

GER
30:22+4:42
60160
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
30:25+4:45
612
Dedering, Dennis
Blümchenriecher

GER
30:32+4:52
6217
Nitsch, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
30:33+4:53
625
Spaller, Jens
Gera

GER
30:33+4:53
64308
Beer, Patrick
Frohburg

GER
30:34+4:54
65315
Wieczorrek, Falco
3ausDresden

GER
30:38+4:58
66305
Strehl, Jan-Phillip
Tretlager e.V.

GER
30:40+5:00
6729
Mittag, Roland
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
30:47+5:07
68196
Bauer, Andreas
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
30:48+5:08
69175
Sonntag, Karsten
RBW

GER
30:50+5:10
70268
Nestler, Tim
Kischde Schwung

GER
31:01+5:21
70240
Weiss, Frank
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
31:01+5:21
72287
Simhofer, Florian
Purgstall

AUT
31:05+5:25
7234
Semmann, Sebastian
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team

GER
31:05+5:25
74147
Biertümpel, Daniel
Heizkörper

GER
31:08+5:28
7522
van Kempen, Tobias
Bambam-Racing

GER
31:11+5:31
76211
Jamke, Alexander
Trails Hunting Club

GER
31:13+5:33
7735
Goldbach, Tom
Großpösna

GER
31:18+5:38
77277
Freiße, Robert
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
31:18+5:38
777
Pulkert, Joscha
Kamikaze

GER
31:18+5:38
80313
Haas, Paul
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

GER
31:24+5:44
81276
Sauter, Florian
Wiesbaden

GER
31:25+5:45
8277
Mehlkopp, Tim
Kamikaze

GER
31:27+5:47
83278
Lißner, Sven
4Level@work

GER
31:28+5:48
84280
Ehrhardt, David
Team MTB-Thüringen.de

GER
31:29+5:49
8427
Kooke, Matthias
ASC 09 Dortmund/ Team Drecksau

GER
31:29+5:49
86104
Schneider, Florian
Team Voigtland

GER
31:30+5:50
873
Obermark, Sascha
Blümchenriecher

GER
31:31+5:51
88145
Roick, Marcel
Fahrwerk Dresden

GER
31:35+5:55
896
Feurich, Tobias
movesmoothcrew

GER
31:52+6:12
90230
Winkler, Alexander
Dresden

GER
32:01+6:21
9120
Bohse, Alexander
Braunschweig

GER
32:06+6:26
92248
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack

GER
32:11+6:31
93229
Kriebitzsch, Thomas
SV Robotron

GER
32:18+6:38
94188
Theunissen, Jan
BTRH

GER
32:20+6:40
95224
Etzold, Martin
Trails Hunting Club

GER
32:21+6:41
96270
Harder, Thomas
Die Nordlichter

GER
32:24+6:44
96183
Popp, Florian
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
32:24+6:44
98156
Lobers, Kevin
Momentum

GER
32:27+6:47
99146
Scharfe, Roman
Fahrwerk Dresden

GER
32:34+6:54
100197
Schlegel, Stephan
RocknRoll Team Jena

GER
32:36+6:56
101241
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
32:47+7:07
102214
Beierlein, Axel
DMG MORI

GER
32:48+7:08
10393
Steinbeck, Tim
ETOs Trail-Treff

GER
32:56+7:16
104291
Storm, Lars
BTRH

GER
32:58+7:18
105292
Heyer, Jan-Paul
BTRH

GER
33:00+7:20
106209
Kilian, Sebastian
Poo Rider

GER
33:08+7:28
10773
Frank, Andre
AllMountain Team

GER
33:16+7:36
10771
Billen, Benedict
Enduristas

GER
33:16+7:36
109149
Joost, Martin
Fahrwerk Dresden

GER
33:17+7:37
110264
Romer, Steve
Die Nordlichter

GER
33:21+7:41
110219
Lawrenz, Johannes
Erlangen

GER
33:21+7:41
11233
Juratic, Marijan
Trailfriends

GER
33:30+7:50
11339
Biermann, Tobias
Magdeburg

GER
33:31+7:51
114199
Witscher, Martin
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
33:39+7:59
115181
Lessmann, Stefan
500g Hack

GER
34:17+8:37
116132
Karger, Daniel
Bambam-Racing

GER
34:28+8:48
11710
Wiegand, Stefan
TSG Unseburg/ Tarthun

GER
34:36+8:56
118250
Möbius, Christian
-

GER
34:38+8:58
11964
Hampel, Patrik
movesmoothcrew

GER
34:44+9:04
120102
Luger, Fabian
Schattensportler

GER
34:53+9:13
12160
Sabisch, Oliver
Kreischa

GER
35:01+9:21
122312
Hertlein, Max
Sportivo Sankt Englmar

GER
35:18+9:38
12330
Saul, Marco
ASC 09 Dortmund/ Team Drecksau

GER
35:28+9:48
12423
Schäfer, Christopher
Pfinztal

GER
35:58+10:18
125125
Goriup, Christian
Sowieso

GER
36:17+10:37
126273
Schubert, Veit
Rodewisch

GER
36:30+10:50
12741
Pfau, Norman
Trails Hunting Club

GER
36:44+11:04
12878
Hartkopf, Philipp
Team Voigtland

GER
37:07+11:27
129282
Malzkorn, Norman
Kischde Schwung

GER
38:39+12:59
13012
Hübschmann, Sven
Freitaler Bonecrusher

GER
39:59+14:19
131193
Mende, Silvio
BTRH

GER
40:19+14:39
132237
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack

GER
43:06+17:26
133106
Herrig, Stephan
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
46:02+20:22
13481
Folprecht, Fabian
Dresden

GER
53:22+27:42
DNF136
Bäumlein, Torben
Heizkörper

GER
  
 
DNF80
Dickmann, Carsten
ASC 09 Dortmund/ Team Drecksau

GER
  
 
DNF293
Görke, Robert
Kischde Schwung

GER
  
 
DNF265
Biniasch, Christopher
Die Nordlichter

GER
  
 
DNF139
Schmitt, Thomas
Dresden

GER
  
 
DNF210
Jamke, Christian
Trails Hunting Club

GER
  
 
DNF185
Jungfer, Helmar
Zabotrails

GER
  
 
Women
1167
Goetze, Jana
Santa Claus Redheads Syndicate & Friends

GER
29:57---
2290
Groth, Alena
Hamburg

GER
30:10+0:13
3281
Kreissl, Anna-Maria
neu-Ulm

GER
31:54+1:57
4297
Windolph, Franziska
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
33:11+3:14
59
Seidel, Nora
Gera

GER
33:29+3:32
6294
Baumann, Ronja
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
33:36+3:39
7212
Rhenius, Anke
Hannover

GER
34:21+4:24
8220
Brockmann, Maren
ATBienen

GER
34:41+4:44
919
Knoll, Frauke
Kamikaze

GER
35:26+5:29
10296