SPORTident TimingBike Explorer & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Lenzerheide

Lenzerheide/Schweiz 11.09.2015

TrailTrophy Lenzerheide

Lenzerheide/Schweiz 11.09.2015

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Lenzerheide

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Masters
112
Beeretz, Christian
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends

GER
38:23---
265
Reussner, Thomas
Grüt

SUI
40:02+1:39
332
Ziegler, Marcel
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
40:03+1:40
4144
Eichner, Thomas
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
40:26+2:03
5123
Moser, Christoph
Bantiger

SUI
40:58+2:35
6129
Egelmair, Christian
Dachsen

SUI
41:15+2:52
71
Glaser, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
41:22+2:59
8102
Hasler, Markus
Zuzgen

SUI
41:25+3:02
9125
Rothlin, Markus
schaltwerk.ch

SUI
41:38+3:15
10162
Heppner, Rene
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
42:01+3:38
11137
Reber, Gilbert
Samedan

SUI
42:21+3:58
12145
Guhl, Detlef
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
42:31+4:08
1316
Vonderach, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
43:52+5:29
1483
Zuberbühler, Markus
Edgeriders

SUI
44:05+5:42
15171
Götz, Endi
Niederuzwil

GER
44:22+5:59
1697
Huszarek, Daniel
Aegeri Bike Club

AUT
44:25+6:02
1761
Kammer, Roman
Wald

SUI
44:26+6:03
183
Hodzic, Sanel
Zug

SUI
45:08+6:45
1994
Stäuble, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
45:55+7:32
2095
Grether, Tom
Dielsdorf

SUI
47:21+8:58
2129
Weber, Patrick
DAV Pforzheim

GER
47:35+9:12
2255
Hellmund, Andreas
Dreckspatzen

GER
48:29+10:06
2330
Faltin, Bernd
DAV Pforzheim

GER
48:51+10:28
2433
Jäger, Jörg
Early Birds

GER
49:06+10:43
25112
Kunstfeld, Thomas
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
49:54+11:31
26163
Bättig, Adrian
Schenkon

SUI
49:58+11:35
2749
Reeve, Christopher
DAV Pforzheim

USA
50:07+11:44
2899
KOHL, Andreas
SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de

GER
50:18+11:55
29119
Wohlstreicher, Thomas
Untergriesbach

GER
50:47+12:24
30160
Le Floch, Keran
Regensburg

GER
50:54+12:31
3143
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers.ch

SUI
51:27+13:04
32156
Bachmann, Thomas
Glashütten

GER
51:42+13:19
33107
Schönholzer, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
52:08+13:45
3425
Fendt, Marcus
Zürich

GER
52:31+14:08
3541
Schweizer, Fritz
Niederstocken

SUI
52:58+14:35
3639
Egli, Claude
RocknRollaz

SUI
53:33+15:10
37175
Theis, Marc
Kriens

GER
55:01+16:38
38182
Sönser, Stefan
Team Bike Works

AUT
55:07+16:44
39158
Fiedler, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
56:44+18:21
4089
Peters, Uwe
Konstanz

GER
57:12+18:49
41146
Freitag, Rainer
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
59:37+21:14
4286
Jansen, Marcellino
Edgeriders

SUI
1:01:52+23:29
43155
Petersen, Erk
Eckernförde

GER
1:07:02+28:39
DNF66
Winter, Sven
Langwiesen

SUI
  
 
DNF153
Bischofberger, Markus
Männerriege Mittelleimbach

SUI
  
 
DNF154
Winter, Andreas
Männerriege Mittelleimbach

SUI
  
 
DNF186
Frei, Matthias
Davos Platz

SUI
  
 
DNF46
Wink, Andi
bici-baci

SUI
  
 
Men
1180
Loureiro, Claudio
Tugas Terror

POR
36:03---
224
Klauber, Martin
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
36:53+0:50
2132
Wendschuh, Kai
n8tive factory enduro team

GER
36:53+0:50
4183
Weber, Thomas
Klosters

SUI
37:07+1:04
5131
Bühler, Karl
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
37:19+1:16
6141
Suter, Hannes
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
37:21+1:18
7100
Siegenthaler, Nick
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
38:06+2:03
8150
Menzl, Matthias
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends

GER
38:09+2:06
96
Höß, Christoph
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
38:10+2:07
9133
Windler, Oliver
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
38:10+2:07
11168
Wüthrich, Sämi
outdoorx.ch

SUI
38:12+2:09
12126
Höcker, Lukas
Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
38:21+2:18
13135
Nussbaumer, Roger
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
38:23+2:20
14114
Schulz, Robert
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
38:26+2:23
1523
Achberger, Anton
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
38:28+2:25
16164
Sutter, Mathias
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends

GER
38:42+2:39
17167
Gerber, Adrian
outdoorx.ch

SUI
38:54+2:51
1837
Gaberell, Alain
Blackheadcrew

SUI
39:05+3:02
19188
Christian, Kai
RC 77 Altenstadt

GER
39:13+3:10
20124
Bucher, Markus
DMBikecorner

SUI
39:26+3:23
2193
Tinner, Patric
Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie

SUI
39:53+3:50
22147
Gürber, Ralph
WelcomeCycles

SUI
40:16+4:13
23127
Bayer, Jonas
Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
40:18+4:15
24157
Bachmann, Paul
Glashütten

GER
40:25+4:22
25159
Bernasconi, Luca
Fullgäs

SUI
40:33+4:30
2678
Wicki, Samuel
DMBikecorner

SUI
40:36+4:33
27106
Bösch, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
40:54+4:51
2738
Strausak, Bernhard
Blackheadcrew

SUI
40:54+4:51
2974
Spörri, Pascal
WelcomeCycles

SUI
41:07+5:04
3054
Seitter, Patrick
Tria Echterdingen

GER
41:18+5:15
318
Michling, Stefan
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
41:24+5:21
32108
Steinbach, Tobias
Watt

GER
41:30+5:27
3379
Schubert, Matthias
TV Hegensberg

GER
41:38+5:35
34169
Hiltbrunner, Mario
outdoorx.ch

SUI
41:52+5:49
35149
Kurt, Daniel
FATWORK

SUI
42:02+5:59
36103
Michel, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
42:08+6:05
3760
Pscheidl, Andreas
Schweinfurt

GER
42:24+6:21
37128
Tack, Tobias
Koala Syndicate

GER
42:24+6:21
39116
Bollhalder, Dominik
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
42:28+6:25
40152
Muri, David
Augusta

SUI
42:39+6:36
4176
Van den Berg, Ralph
igelhelm

SUI
42:43+6:40
42139
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
42:51+6:48
43136
Heilemann, René
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
42:58+6:55
4491
Schloss, Andi
live on two wheels

SUI
43:11+7:08
4496
Rensch, Thomas
live on two wheels

SUI
43:11+7:08
4684
Fürst, Sven
Edgeriders

SUI
43:32+7:29
47187
Driendl, Stefan
Halblech

GER
43:52+7:49
48104
Roth, Roman
Aegeri Bike Club

SUI
43:59+7:56
4988
Maurer, Dano
DMBikecorner

HUN
44:02+7:59
5010
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
44:04+8:01
5153
Reinelt, Christian
Vorderthal

GER
44:13+8:10
5231
Liesche, Jörg
Dreckspatzen

GER
44:15+8:12
53178
da Silva, Bruno
Tugas Terror

POR
44:18+8:15
54122
Münster, Manuel
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
44:19+8:16
55165
Witthauer, Tom
BingoBongoRacing

GER
44:50+8:47
56176
Nyffenegger, Rafael
Fullgäs

SWZ
44:51+8:48
57138
Marczona, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

GER
45:09+9:06
589
Giray, Martin
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
45:17+9:14
5915
Vonderach, Nils
Kleindöttingen

SUI
45:22+9:19
6045
Meier, David
bici-baci

SUI
45:28+9:25
61120
Goelitzer, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots

GER
46:04+10:01
6221
Traub, Simon
Heizzers HN

GER
46:47+10:44
6357
Alt, Andreas
Team OA

GER
47:05+11:02
64148
Paulus, Lucas
Aachen

GER
47:45+11:42
6559
Sennhauser, Tobias
Motomusso Funbiker

SUI
47:53+11:50
665
Demtröder, Dominik
Mannheim

GER
48:09+12:06
6740
Müller, Christian
RocknRollaz

SUI
48:16+12:13
6869
Völkel, Marc
Black Forest Riders

GER
49:03+13:00
69118
Vogel, Benjamin
DAV Pforzheim

GER
49:32+13:29
7022
Kegel, Joe
Heizzers HN

GER
49:48+13:45
7119
Becker, Mario
4Lennard

GER
49:59+13:56
72161
Ketterer, Lucca
Regensburg

GER
50:06+14:03
7373
Frey, Matthias
Black Forest Riders

GER
50:18+14:15
74115
Rüegg, Patrick
live on two wheels

SUI
51:22+15:19
75185
Rückert, Christian
Scheinfeld

GER
52:22+16:19
767
Hermel, Markus
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
54:09+18:06
7768
Reinke, Sebastian
Black Forest Riders

GER
54:17+18:14
78179
Neiva, Luis
Tugas Terror

POR
54:46+18:43
7920
Harter, Roald
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
55:45+19:42
80130
Möbius, Christian
BingoBongoRacing

GER
58:12+22:09
81170
Laubacher, Marco
Riehen

SUI
59:49+23:46
8275
Pitterle, Johannes
Team OA

GER
1:00:31+24:28
8356
Trummer, Raphael
Wimmis

SUI
1:03:55+27:52
8464
Schick, Markus
Team OA

GER
1:04:32+28:29
8570
Wallner, Viktor
The Shocking Truth

GER
1:05:27+29:24
DNF71
Geyer, Johannes
the Shocking Truth

GER
  
 
DNF72
Hecht, Christian
The Shocking Truth

GER
  
 
DNF36
Künzi, Alexander
Kandersteg

SUI
  
 
DNF117
Brauer, Robert
Bantiger

GER
  
 
DNF52
Gehle, Marco
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
  
 
DNF11
Gloor, Nicolas
Luzern

SUI
  
 
DNF47
Odermatt, Jonas
Spiez

SUI
  
 
DNF142
Berisha, Enes
Maienfeld

ALB
  
 
DNF13
Haffelder, Benjamin
DAV Pforzheim

GER
  
 
Women
1177
stadler, silja
flüeli-ranft

SUI
44:19---
2134
Groth, Alena
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
45:30+1:11
3111
Rahrig, Katrin
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
45:49+1:30
42
Wiederkehr, Andrea
Andrea Wiederkehr

SUI
46:04+1:45
548
Peverelli, Sandra
Trailseeker

SUI
46:06+1:47
6166
Goetze, Jana
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
46:20+2:01
798
Kuster, Andrea
Davos Clavadel

SUI
46:36+2:17
8172
Gisler, Linda
Las Homilinas

SUI
49:33+5:14
9110
Windolph, Franziska
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
50:56+6:37
10181
Rohrer, Anja
Las Homilinas

SUI
51:06+6:47
11151
Hodel, Jessica
Augusta

SUI
51:11+6:52
1287
Obrecht, Isabelle
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
53:19+9:00
1381
Trachsel, Nadja
Dielsdorf

SUI
54:31+10:12
14173
Gehrig, Damiana
Las Homilinas

SUI
54:35+10:16
15143
Klemmer, Astrid
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
55:34+11:15
1642
Schweizer, Rahel
Niederstocken

SUI
56:37+12:18
1767
Ruf, Livia
WelcomeCycles

SUI
59:19+15:00
1890
Langer, Claudia
Konstanz

GER
1:03:11+18:52
19174
Stark, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
1:04:48+20:29
2018
Becker, Julia
4Lennard

GER
1:09:26+25:07
DNF184
Kühne, Patricia
Las Homilinas

SUI