SPORTident TimingRSV Bad Hersfeld

Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg

Kirchheim 04.09.2016

Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg

Kirchheim 04.09.2016

 

Ergebnisse Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Herren
16
REUß, Tim-Jonas

GER
Nidda13:4318,37---
218
JÄGER, Thomas
 Borken14:4217,14+0:59
322
SCHEIBLICH, Mark
 Freiburg im Breisgau14:4317,12+1:00
424
FLEISCHMANN, Nico

GER
Frielendorf14:5916,82+1:16
52
DITTEL, Alexander

GER
RSG Hannover15:2916,28+1:46
68
HEIN, Paul

GER
Dessauer RC15:3316,21+1:50
728
HOFEDITZ, Dominik

GER
radroo TEAM15:3416,19+1:51
829
MONDEL, Maximilian

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld / radrooTEAM15:3716,14+1:54
925
ALT, Niklas

GER
TSV Neumorschen15:4216,05+1:59
1019
SCHNEIDER, Marco

GER
Erfurt15:5815,78+2:15
1155
BORSCH, Sebastian
 VfB Schrecksbach16:1515,51+2:32
1223
BOTTENHORN, Stefan

GER
RV 1890 Alsfeld16:4215,09+2:59
139
MANNS, Carsten

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld/Team Radroo17:4714,17+4:04
1462
SOLLER, Peter

GER
SFV Wöhrt18:0014,00+4:17
1527
SCHRÖDER, Steffen

GER
VfB Schrecksbach Radsport18:1113,86+4:28
1615
STRÖDER, Felix

GER
radroo Team21:1411,87+7:31
1721
BUNK, Marcus

GER
Kirchheim23:3510,69+9:52
1856
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Fabian
 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad hersfeld24:3410,26+10:51
1920
STEINBERGER, Tobias

GER
Team Vegan24:3610,24+10:53
Junioren U19
130
BORNKESSEL, Janik

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld18:4013,50---
männliche Jugend U17
161
SCHEUER, Felix

GER
Kirchheim-Frielingen17:2414,48---
Senioren 2
11
MÜLLER, Dirk

GER
radrooTEAM/RSV Bad Hersfeld13:1019,14---
25
SCHNEIDER, Marco

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld / radrooTEAM14:5816,84+1:48
353
KOOP, Alexander
 RV 1904 Gießen15:0316,74+1:53
416
HENRICH, Björn

GER
ASC Marathon Friedberg15:0516,71+1:55
558
PARTH, Alexander
 rSV Bad Hersfeld15:1116,60+2:01
649
SCHULTHEIS (AK?), David
 SC Neukirchen Triathlon16:0615,65+2:56
73
KATZLER, Heiko

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld/Team Radroo16:0715,64+2:57
739
RICHTER, Guido

GER
RC 90 Burghaun radroo TEAM16:0715,64+2:57
932
MUELLER, Thorben

GER
heimboldshausen16:3115,26+3:21
1040
RAHNER, Johannes

GER
SC Neuenstein16:3415,21+3:24
1141
HERBST, Michael

GER
Kirchheim17:0414,77+3:54
1235
KECHTER, Danny

GER
Continental17:2314,50+4:13
1338
MITKOV, Michael

GER
TV Hersfeld17:5414,08+4:44
1413
MÖLLER, Thorsten

GER
radrooTeam18:0213,97+4:52
1536
BOTTENHORN, Thomas

GER
RV 1890 Alsfeld18:3713,54+5:27
1657
THOMAS, Eckhardt
 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Hersfeld19:0213,24+5:52
1750
SCHNEIDER (AK?), Thorsten
 VfB Schreckenbach19:0313,23+5:53
1831
SCHMERER, Arno

GER
Neukirchen19:1713,07+6:07
1951
SONNTAG (AK?), Thomas
 Freizeit Kirchheim19:4612,75+6:36
2052
LOHR (AK?), Heinz
 20:5812,02+7:48
2148
BIRKEL, Andreas

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld22:0611,40+8:56
Senioren 3
111
APPEL, walter

GER
rsv Bad hersfeld17:3114,39---
245
HOFMANN, Ralf

GER
SC-Neuenstein17:4214,24+0:11
337
GELBERT, guido

GER
rsv bad hersfeld19:4512,76+2:14
444
ELLENBERGER, Peter

GER
SKI-Club Neuenstein19:5912,61+2:28
512
EIDT, Klaus

GER
SV Osterbach21:4311,60+4:12
654
THOMAS, Petra
 Team Jamaika28:258,87+10:54
Senioren 4
163
SOLLER, Martin

GER
Oberaula26:199,58---
247
KAUFMANN, Manfred

GER
Oberaula32:027,87+5:43
Damen
133
APEL, Stefanie
 RSV Bad Hersfeld18:2413,70---
234
SCHAAKE, Laura

GER
Team Vegan21:2411,78+3:00
Seniorinnen 2
159
GOLDMANN, Karen
 21:4511,59---