SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 11.09.2016

Enduro One Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 11.09.2016

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One Bad Endbach

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
E1 Woman
1210
Naber, Tanja
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 13:07,17---
2211
Nelen, Kristien
Team Fietsshop Uitgeest
 13:21,10+0:13,93
3214
Grosse, Hilke
 13:37,14+0:29,97
4217
Torchiani, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:01,84+0:54,67
5474
Vöhringer, Christine
SpaceCamper.de
 14:08,37+1:01,20
6212
Dobnik, Frauke
Halde Haniel MTB e.V.
 14:17,78+1:10,61
7432
Göbl, Katrin
Team Uni Marburg
 14:19,13+1:11,96
8218
Hebmüller, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 14:23,96+1:16,79
9213
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 14:32,39+1:25,22
10221
Weinke, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 14:35,46+1:28,29
11239
Hees, Christina
Mädchen auf´m Rädchen
 14:37,98+1:30,81
12216
Baudzus, Barbara
 15:00,69+1:53,52
13215
Dauve, Sandra
Teutobiker
 15:07,31+2:00,14
14427
Zeitschel, Laura
Mile Multisport
 15:11,37+2:04,20
15219
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.
 15:17,02+2:09,85
16225
Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 15:17,82+2:10,65
17228
Lohbusch, Larissa
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V
 15:18,84+2:11,67
18441
Baumann, AllegraCeline
TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods
 15:22,41+2:15,24
19222
Wolf, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 15:28,19+2:21,02
20220
Rösch, Laura
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 15:28,83+2:21,66
21428
Rahrig, Katrin
Haibike Enduro Crew
 15:31,53+2:24,36
22431
Rodorf, Lea
 15:46,69+2:39,52
23231
Hees, Elisa
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 16:11,05+3:03,88
24238
Hoeft, Julia
Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV
 16:33,88+3:26,71
25224
Shoeyb, Andrea
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 16:40,58+3:33,41
26232
Wollweber, Christina
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 17:02,58+3:55,41
27237
Straub, Franziska
3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
 17:04,42+3:57,25
28229
Sieprath, Sonja
 17:31,47+4:24,30
29233
Kämpflein, Vera
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 17:39,77+4:32,60
30440
Albrecht, Sarah
 17:40,26+4:33,09
31230
Kälberer, Claudia
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 18:13,24+5:06,07
E1 Beginner
1240
Schippers, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg
 11:42,67---
2247
Schmidt, Sascha
 12:45,08+1:02,41
3250
Babin, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:53,88+1:11,21
4246
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:13,53+1:30,86
5242
Elsässer, Dominik
 13:19,21+1:36,54
6244
Caspari, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:26,17+1:43,50
7241
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team
 13:35,76+1:53,09
8370
Seitz, Cornelius
 13:38,70+1:56,03
9245
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:42,80+2:00,13
10248
Weinert, Frank
runnamachtmehrspaß
 13:43,91+2:01,24
11243
Herberholt, Daniel
 13:44,21+2:01,54
12249
Ockert, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:47,64+2:04,97
13255
Koch, Christian
 13:57,62+2:14,95
14261
Vent, Philipp
 13:58,74+2:16,07
15257
Hotter, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:09,70+2:27,03
16254
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 14:13,66+2:30,99
17256
Bludau, Tobias
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.
 14:15,66+2:32,99
18253
Petidis, Janni
MTBC Düsseldorf
 14:19,43+2:36,76
19252
Jung, Kilian
 14:34,30+2:51,63
20258
Meyer, Daniel
RIDERS4FUN
 14:45,28+3:02,61
21259
Horn, Oliver
 14:48,61+3:05,94
22273
Schwarzer, Max
 14:52,48+3:09,81
23269
Tallarico, Claudio
Team Mountainapes
 14:55,12+3:12,45
24265
Dauber, KimiTjark
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 15:00,09+3:17,42
25276
Cussen, Patrick
RSC-Mayen
 15:33,69+3:51,02
26274
Schwedes, Sascha
Karlsruher Lemminge
 15:33,91+3:51,24
27275
Seedorf, Bastian
 15:41,12+3:58,45
28260
Schumacher, Christian
 15:43,80+4:01,13
29374
Evers, Jürgen
 15:54,68+4:12,01
30270
Wege, Joris
MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team
 16:08,61+4:25,94
31376
Cajani, Sami
 16:37,16+4:54,49
32264
Meißner, Andreas
Atomic Bananas
 16:48,35+5:05,68
33271
Schares, Johannes
Team D
 18:13,58+6:30,91
34267
Buchgeister, Werner
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 19:11,96+7:29,29
DNF373
Pfau, Norman
   
 
E1 Super Senior
1181
Geck, Carsten
Alutech/ KSV Baunatal
 11:33,34---
2182
Krebs, Harald
 11:48,64+0:15,30
3184
Ratajczak, Dirk
 12:22,17+0:48,83
4205
Bonnekessel, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande
 12:25,04+0:51,70
5185
Neuss, Michael
Department of Dirt
 12:27,74+0:54,40
6187
Dickhaut, Marcus
rothaar bike race
 12:31,40+0:58,06
7461
Lettermann, Fred
TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers
 12:32,22+0:58,88
8191
Meyer, Michael
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 12:37,67+1:04,33
9188
Leichtfuß, Bernd
Frohrider
 12:45,82+1:12,48
10425
Panz, Christoph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 12:52,41+1:19,07
11189
Jäger, Helmut
hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung
 13:03,99+1:30,65
12183
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 13:09,22+1:35,88
13204
Sänger, Steffen
Team MCB
 13:11,04+1:37,70
14424
Sammet, Alex
 13:26,17+1:52,83
15198
Großmann, Frank
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 13:34,69+2:01,35
16209
Wüsten, Oliver
 14:02,26+2:28,92
17190
Lebbing, Roland
Teutobiker
 14:34,56+3:01,22
18186
Lendeckel, Marcus
 14:42,62+3:09,28
19206
GRABOSKI, John
NASA
 14:44,16+3:10,82
20195
Machel, Frank
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 14:44,22+3:10,88
21202
Kintscher, Bernd
 14:48,44+3:15,10
22193
Ils, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 14:54,23+3:20,89
23208
Knauft, Joachim
MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach
 15:52,93+4:19,59
24194
Englert, Bernd
MSF-Frammersbach
 15:59,37+4:26,03
25207
Domke, Detlef
 16:49,25+5:15,91
DNF197
Franke, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern
   
 
E1 E-Bike
135
Kuttler, Michael
ekone
 11:30,86---
2277
Vindum, Michael
Haibike/ WTB
 12:00,17+0:29,31
3285
Schreiber, Sven
Nagel Night on Bike Team
 12:02,46+0:31,60
4380
Lettermann, Fred
TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes
 12:18,83+0:47,97
5280
Rothenberger, Christoph
rideE.bike Racing
 12:21,05+0:50,19
6278
Haase, Rico
HAIBIKE
 12:26,83+0:55,97
7377
Grimmig, Fabien
Cube
 12:39,15+1:08,29
8279
Treugut, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
 13:19,33+1:48,47
9282
Schiermeister, Arne
BikeMeister Racing
 13:32,79+2:01,93
10281
Pfeiffer, Oliver
rideE.bike Racing
 15:21,97+3:51,11
11286
Reuter, Thomas
MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach
 17:16,54+5:45,68
E1 Senior
1112
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:08,74---
2117
Schuldt, Felix
 11:33,35+0:24,61
3116
Weil, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 11:37,90+0:29,16
4114
Diesel, Roberto
GHOST Racing RIOT
 11:39,30+0:30,56
5113
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 11:47,99+0:39,25
6121
Reichhart, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de
 12:02,68+0:53,94
7416
Multsch, Sebastian
SlowMo
 12:07,07+0:58,33
8119
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:07,47+0:58,73
9122
Kuschmiersz, Jan
frOERider
 12:14,70+1:05,96
10120
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 12:16,08+1:07,34
11126
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:16,64+1:07,90
12124
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 12:16,88+1:08,14
13134
Rein, Marco
 12:21,88+1:13,14
14123
Pospiszyl, Remon
 12:32,23+1:23,49
15125
Miller, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 12:33,02+1:24,28
16118
Bazynski, Joscha
Last-National-Team
 12:39,34+1:30,60
17171
Aleksandrovic, Boban
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 12:40,24+1:31,50
18131
Melwig, Johannes
 12:40,90+1:32,16
19137
Hinkel, Moritz
 12:41,05+1:32,31
20129
Krug, Thomas
BSB Bayreuth
 12:42,77+1:34,03
21173
Kusber, Markus
Walhalla Racing Team
 12:48,56+1:39,82
22138
Otto, Martin
We make Enduro by Conway
 12:48,56+1:39,82
23165
Laskowski, Tobias
Walhalla Racing Team
 12:53,55+1:44,81
24136
Elsässer, Daniel
Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT
 12:57,51+1:48,77
25141
Klaas, Christian
 12:57,69+1:48,95
26143
Schilli, Torsten
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 13:00,64+1:51,90
27132
Baar, Sacha
 13:03,57+1:54,83
28417
Bremer, Christian
Steil-bergab e.V
 13:09,56+2:00,82
29139
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
 13:10,79+2:02,05
30175
Heise, Gregor
MTB Racing Hermannsburg
 13:11,49+2:02,75
31156
Kutsch, Fabian
Polygon Gravity Squad
 13:11,97+2:03,23
32133
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
 13:14,67+2:05,93
33179
Scheithauer, Marco
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 13:24,24+2:15,50
34157
Pachale, Mike
BBC Chorizo Racing
 13:27,61+2:18,87
35439
Hoehle, Frieder
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT
 13:28,84+2:20,10
36162
Opris, Michael
PoWPoW EnduBros
 13:31,12+2:22,38
37176
Korfsmeier, Daniel
PoWPoW EnduBros
 13:32,75+2:24,01
38166
Pultke, Christoph
PoWPoW EnduBros
 13:34,28+2:25,54
39158
Feyerabend, Arne
Kettenpeitschen
 13:35,17+2:26,43
40167
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 13:36,64+2:27,90
41163
Quellmalz, Dirk
 13:38,78+2:30,04
42180
Stöcker, Martin
 13:41,51+2:32,77
43420
Wichert, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 13:43,02+2:34,28
44128
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsensworld Racingteam
 13:47,42+2:38,68
45423
Kunstfeld, Thomas
Haibike Enduro Crew
 13:53,71+2:44,97
46422
Warrington, Andrew
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 13:56,17+2:47,43
47174
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun•Guard Racing Team
 14:08,67+2:59,93
48168
Kunz, Max
 14:12,59+3:03,85
49159
Petruszek, Tim
Kettenpeitschen
 14:19,40+3:10,66
50154
Dienemann, Dirk
Rowdy Racing
 14:30,12+3:21,38
51438
Kozlowski, Stefan
 14:30,47+3:21,73
52172
Moll, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
 14:35,58+3:26,84
53150
Drumm, Christian
 14:38,54+3:29,80
54151
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth
 14:42,47+3:33,73
55169
Kolb, Robert
 14:51,03+3:42,29
56155
Borbe, Michael
Rowdy Racing
 14:52,66+3:43,92
57153
Tenhagen, Kay
Walhalla Racing Team
 15:10,83+4:02,09
58170
Christen, Jens
 15:13,75+4:05,01
59177
Lukens, Daniel
Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein
 16:03,63+4:54,89
60421
Alblas, Björn
MTB Racing Hermannsburg
 18:53,13+7:44,39
DNF115
Daft, Thomas
Bergfest Racing
   
 
DNF160
Senscheid, Marco
Bergisch Columbia Riders
   
 
E1 Pro
12
Wengenroth, Matthias
trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule
 10:55,90---
215
Rieder, Marcel
Rotwild
 10:57,15+0:01,25
31
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 10:58,38+0:02,48
420
Ebertz, Jan-Philipp
Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing
 11:03,70+0:07,80
53
Derkum, Christian
 11:06,18+0:10,28
64
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 11:11,97+0:16,07
79
Wagner, Tobias
HWG Enduro Racing Team
 11:16,82+0:20,92
838
Ströer, Moritz
BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang
 11:17,67+0:21,77
96
Grebing, Martin
Müsing Petrol Team
 11:17,70+0:21,80
1028
Wöhrle, Stephan
Müsing Enduro Team
 11:27,78+0:31,88
1112
Bürkle, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 11:27,93+0:32,03
1217
Schüz, Tim
Speerlaufräder
 11:33,74+0:37,84
1314
Pilchner, Falk
Mile Multisport
 11:39,45+0:43,55
1421
Gundlach, Dennis
Metal Motion
 11:44,39+0:48,49
1537
Ceruso, JesseJames
Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt
 11:46,47+0:50,57
16465
Frey, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
 11:51,88+0:55,98
1732
Schubert, Manuel
Bikesports Racing Team
 11:52,68+0:56,78
187
Kaufmann, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
 11:54,00+0:58,10
1943
Hartwich, Lars
BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang
 11:54,01+0:58,11
2018
Heise, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL TEAM
 11:54,61+0:58,71
21357
Fleschhut, Marcel
Carver Enduro Team
 12:00,59+1:04,69
2211
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team
 12:01,01+1:05,11
2339
Möhn, Leander
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V
 12:03,61+1:07,71
2419
Pfeifer, Patrick
Speed Max
 12:11,81+1:15,91
25367
Gehlen, Philipp
 12:15,39+1:19,49
2622
Moufang, Bernard
TGV Schotten
 12:16,07+1:20,17
2716
Kupferer, Fabian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 12:20,91+1:25,01
28358
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 12:23,95+1:28,05
2927
Falkenhan, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 12:45,31+1:49,41
30362
Hahn, Frederic
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V
 12:47,10+1:51,20
3123
Greitzke, Markus
4-Riders Kriftel
 12:58,49+2:02,59
32364
Klimke, Ruben
Universität Marburg
 13:27,44+2:31,54
3324
Konikowski, Vincent
Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk
 13:28,48+2:32,58
3429
Feuerer, Moritz
Team Dosenbier
 13:30,25+2:34,35
3525
Löffler, Maik
 13:35,18+2:39,28
3642
Ehrhard, Jan
BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang
 13:38,61+2:42,71
37472
Beck, Frieder
 13:45,97+2:50,07
3844
Bargon, Jonas
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
 13:47,10+2:51,20
3940
Lay, Lorenz
BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang
 14:08,72+3:12,82
4026
Henkel, Tobias
 14:10,62+3:14,72
41360
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung Racing Team
 15:11,76+4:15,86
4231
Kienitz, Paul
Msc salzböde
 15:27,47+4:31,57
E1 Sport
147
Jungmann, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 11:09,74---
246
Barich, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida
 11:16,76+0:07,02
349
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:22,28+0:12,54
450
Ochmann, Sascha
Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT
 11:26,52+0:16,78
5404
Limpert, Christopher
MTB Burgwald
 11:27,18+0:17,44
648
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 11:32,29+0:22,55
753
Brunda, Florian
 11:35,77+0:26,03
852
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 11:44,36+0:34,62
956
Engstler, Korbinian
WEMAKEENDURO by Conway
 11:50,75+0:41,01
10407
Tomann, Benedikt
Tolduro
 11:59,14+0:49,40
1165
Kuttler, Hannes
Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com
 12:11,47+1:01,73
1260
Schilling, David
RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg
 12:13,66+1:03,92
1354
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:14,20+1:04,46
14436
Tomann, Felix
 12:17,66+1:07,92
1568
Levers, Jochen
 12:21,64+1:11,90
16405
Volkmann, Jannik
 12:23,54+1:13,80
17102
Bopf, Luca
Department of Dirt
 12:28,65+1:18,91
1858
Schütze, Mario
MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles
 12:28,81+1:19,07
19105
Koop, Arne
 12:32,33+1:22,59
2089
Arzt, Lukas
CARBOCAGE
 12:32,78+1:23,04
2155
Utech, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 12:35,16+1:25,42
22406
Steigerwald, Christian
Team SN-Bikes
 12:35,55+1:25,81
23110
Zorn, Sebastian
Hannover Deister
 12:38,59+1:28,85
2483
Pindra, Marc
Specialized Workforce
 12:40,31+1:30,57
2562
Hergenhan, Manuel
Mile Multisport
 12:40,72+1:30,98
2692
Zitzmann, Max
loslappos freeride
 12:41,84+1:32,10
27473
Zimmermann, Jonathan
ZIMBROS
 12:43,56+1:33,82
2864
Steinhoff, Darius
Team SN-bike
 12:45,74+1:36,00
2991
Konetchy, Matthias
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
 12:48,74+1:39,00
3069
Schroppa, Michel
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:50,88+1:41,14
31104
Stemmler, Daniel
TriebtreteR
 12:52,95+1:43,21
3272
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Knolly
 12:53,31+1:43,57
3379
Winkler, Justus
Zweirad-Winkler
 12:54,97+1:45,23
3481
Jünemann, Dennis
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 12:56,41+1:46,67
3587
Weßling, Pascal
Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV
 12:59,66+1:49,92
3667
Ülzen, Stefan
Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.
 13:00,06+1:50,32
3797
Wiesen, Marco
TriebtreteR
 13:07,49+1:57,75
3893
Schröder, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
 13:07,58+1:57,84
39414
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier
 13:08,77+1:59,03
40410
Hipp, Matthias
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 13:10,70+2:00,96
41412
Lich, André
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
 13:12,94+2:03,20
42107
Thong-In, Suthat
SlowMo
 13:18,19+2:08,45
4394
Schultheis, Tim
Flink Feather Foxes
 13:25,40+2:15,66
44103
Haverkamp, Sebastian
 13:26,99+2:17,25
45100
Imhof, Alexander
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 13:29,76+2:20,02
46108
Holch, Tim
Team Dosenbier
 13:30,46+2:20,72
4780
Plomer, Stephen
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 13:33,74+2:24,00
4890
Zieg, Dennis
 13:34,33+2:24,59
4996
Lange, Jochen
Flink Feather Foxes
 13:36,18+2:26,44
50408
Petri, Rüdiger
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 13:39,15+2:29,41
5188
Rink, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 13:39,66+2:29,92
5284
Müller, Jan
 13:46,35+2:36,61
5398
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
 13:47,73+2:37,99
5495
Weiland, Dylan
 13:54,87+2:45,13
55109
Zitzmann, Jan
los lappos freeride
 14:05,43+2:55,69
5678
Adolf, Thomas
MSV Diehloer Berge
 14:20,04+3:10,30
5771
Dentico, Daniele
 14:32,75+3:23,01
5877
Baumgarten, Fabian
Biketime RaceTeam
 14:41,28+3:31,54
5973
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
 15:00,28+3:50,54
6076
Riemer, Arvid
Biketime RaceTeam
 15:07,49+3:57,75
6185
Kierdorf, Florian
 15:11,08+4:01,34
62106
Jezewski, Thomas
 15:15,21+4:05,47
DNF82
Selle, Robert
Bergziegen Factory Racing
   
 
E1 Guest
1344
Drescher, Maximilian
 11:41,33---
2463
Opel, Loius
MTB - Team Schaumburg
 11:50,75+0:09,42
3322
Nitzke, Markus
 11:54,31+0:12,98
4310
Grandel, Uwe
DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim
 11:55,49+0:14,16
5460
Schneider, Jan
Schneider Sports Racing
 12:00,08+0:18,75
6470
Haake, Mathias
pedalievs International
 12:00,66+0:19,33
7397
Wetzel, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 12:04,20+0:22,87
8347
Dorow, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing
 12:10,49+0:29,16
9462
Cramer, Christian
Team MCB
 12:11,47+0:30,14
10335
Sindermann, Daniel
Specialized Workforce
 12:11,60+0:30,27
11312
Wiemers, Felix
Team MCB
 12:13,82+0:32,49
12443
Oberlies, Fabian
#Team_RIFFRAFF
 12:18,00+0:36,67
13353
Wicht, Niclas
 12:19,27+0:37,94
14327
Reichel, Michael
Team MCB
 12:22,29+0:40,96
15342
Schmidt, Felix
 12:26,41+0:45,08
16268
Mads, Taul
Biomega
 12:28,66+0:47,33
17453
Krug, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 12:29,87+0:48,54
18294
Linz, Steffen
Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V
 12:31,28+0:49,95
19301
Schmidt, Lennart
 12:39,36+0:58,03
20313
Junker, Eric
IK-PivotCyclesGermany
 12:40,51+0:59,18
21346
Schmidt, Maximilian
Trailacademy
 12:43,19+1:01,86
22467
Eschmann, Markus
SpaceCamper.de
 12:47,31+1:05,98
23339
Kief, Matthias
 12:47,38+1:06,05
24296
Dols, Sönke
Salt City Rider Lüneburg
 12:48,17+1:06,84
25289
Schmitz, Sascha
Jammerlappen
 12:49,34+1:08,01
26363
Amsterdam, Hans
 12:49,67+1:08,34
27308
Theimann, Sven
 12:50,73+1:09,40
28334
Müller, Maximilian
 12:51,46+1:10,13
29471
Kunstmann, Malte
3BR
 12:52,71+1:11,38
30317
Möller, Alexander
 12:54,59+1:13,26
31297
Vollendorf, Sebastian
 12:55,77+1:14,44
32464
Voerste, Anton
MSF Frammersbach
 12:55,89+1:14,56
33350
Bach, Björn
SaltCityRider
 12:57,78+1:16,45
34348
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing
 12:58,13+1:16,80
3541
Kranefuss, Paul
 12:59,35+1:18,02
36354
Beetz, Daniel
Odenwaldorado
 13:02,80+1:21,47
37400
Schlemmer, Lennart
 13:03,73+1:22,40
38398
Tisborn, Maximilian
Uni Marburg
 13:03,86+1:22,53
39399
Niesbach, Andreas
 13:04,33+1:23,00
40292
Stark, Stefan
Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer
 13:08,92+1:27,59
41369
Hänninen, Ilari
 13:11,85+1:30,52
42447
Engel, Sebastian
 13:13,11+1:31,78
43442
Langer, Stefan
 13:13,87+1:32,54
44343
Ernsting, Markus
MTBeer
 13:17,77+1:36,44
45393
Klinger, Maximilian
Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler
 13:20,24+1:38,91
46454
Tillmanns, Frank
 13:24,00+1:42,67
47352
Jäger, Jens
Marathon Ibbenbüren
 13:24,01+1:42,68
48444
Blank, Christian
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 13:25,27+1:43,94
49314
Lampe, Jan
 13:26,80+1:45,47
50355
Fedor, Steffen
bunnyhop.de
 13:27,14+1:45,81
51392
Lohmeier, Sören
 13:30,19+1:48,86
52291
Jakob, Lukas
 13:32,24+1:50,91
53340
Schäffer, Heiko
 13:39,82+1:58,49
54446
Schäfer, Matthias
 13:41,05+1:59,72
55323
Füllenbach, Gerald
 13:43,45+2:02,12
56456
Neumann, Simon
Schneider Sports Racing
 13:45,04+2:03,71
57311
Steller, Tim
 13:47,91+2:06,58
58331
Philippskötter, Malte
MTBeer
 13:52,42+2:11,09
59457
Schneider, Nico
Schneider Sports Racing
 13:52,82+2:11,49
60345
Lindemann, Otto
MTBeer
 13:56,24+2:14,91
61300
Ruhwedel, Max
3BR
 13:57,85+2:16,52
62450
Heider, Dennis
 13:58,10+2:16,77
63293
Schäfer, Michael
 14:00,58+2:19,25
64349
Jünemann, Jan
 14:05,89+2:24,56
65459
Neumann, Tim
Schneider Sports Racing
 14:09,78+2:28,45
66458
Thomas, Kim-Jonathan
Schneider Sports Racing
 14:11,78+2:30,45
67332
Marcus, Sebastian
Monas Liebling
 14:15,83+2:34,50
68316
Heße, Patrick
 14:29,68+2:48,35
69321
Lieven, Marvin
 14:31,80+2:50,47
70356
Gebhardt, Alex
 14:36,68+2:55,35
71341
Lauhoff, Frank
 14:41,54+3:00,21
72290
Jakob, Niklas
 14:42,62+3:01,29
73304
Pötz, Pierre
Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel
 14:47,64+3:06,31
74449
Schnell, Marc
BunGard Racing Team
 14:52,47+3:11,14
75288
Reich, Michael
Jammerlappen
 14:53,44+3:12,11
76402
Taaks, Sven
 14:58,12+3:16,79
77466
Tomasianpour, Edwin
 15:01,50+3:20,17
78298
Brummund, Lars
 15:02,63+3:21,30
79394
Harris, Brad
 15:28,73+3:47,40
80455
Kaut, Phil
MSC Salzbödetal
 16:04,52+4:23,19
81469
Straub, Christian
3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären
 16:07,95+4:26,62
82445
Creegan, Michael
 16:31,72+4:50,39
83395
Szameitpreuksch, Karsten
 16:38,49+4:57,16
84326
Witt, Ingo
Ingo Witt
 16:46,40+5:05,07
85468
Böhm, NiclasMaximilian
MSC-Salzbödetal e.V.
 16:46,40+5:05,07
86351
Schäffer, Nils
 16:53,78+5:12,45
87448
Meer, Kerstin
BunGard Racing Team
 18:14,97+6:33,64
88452
Huttel, Dominik
 19:12,55+7:31,22
89328
Kuntze, Nadja
Tiki-Racing-Team
 19:24,56+7:43,23
90337
Schregel, Nils
 23:40,31+11:58,98
91401
Janßen, Marc
 30:33,05+18:51,72
DNF325
Opper, Clemens
Tikki Racing Team