SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro World Series 4 - La Thuile

La Thuile 16.07.2016

Enduro World Series 4 - La Thuile

La Thuile 16.07.2016

 

Ergebnisse Enduro World Series 4 - La Thuile

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21
1190
DAILLY, Adrien
Lapierre Gravity Republic

FRA
57:30,87---
2192
CLAQUIN, Sebastien
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
57:51,47+0:20,60
3194
PERSAK, Vid

SLO
58:59,60+1:28,73
4213
WRIGHT, Keegan

NZL
1:00:14,98+2:44,11
5195
BURNS, Pedro
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

CHI
1:00:46,50+3:15,63
6199
HEAP, Elliott
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
1:00:54,03+3:23,16
7209
SCHEMMEL, Daniel
Cube Action Team

AUT
1:01:13,26+3:42,39
8200
ESCRIOU, Valentin

FRA
1:01:31,79+4:00,92
9205
TRABAC, Theotim
Lac Blanc COMMENCAL

FRA
1:01:38,39+4:07,52
10237
SANZ CASADEVALL, Guillem

ESP
1:02:01,79+4:30,92
11191
CALLAGHAN, Killian

IRL
1:02:10,61+4:39,74
12207
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
MS Mondraker

ESP
1:02:37,41+5:06,54
13251
LUCAS, Cole

NZL
1:02:37,87+5:07,00
14227
OXLEY, Nial

GBR
1:02:46,52+5:15,65
15201
DENIAUD, Youn

FRA
1:03:10,50+5:39,63
16193
JOHNSON, Leigh
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:03:11,59
(+0:30)
+5:40,72
17204
PERNET, Gatien
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
1:03:22,34+5:51,47
18198
MÜLLER, Igor
RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team

SUI
1:03:28,19+5:57,32
19226
KLINGENBERG, Thomas

NOR
1:03:34,94+6:04,07
20220
BRULAS, Valentin

FRA
1:03:41,57+6:10,70
21197
SECONDI, Nathan

FRA
1:03:55,07+6:24,20
22217
INVERNIZZI, Simone

ITA
1:04:55,49+7:24,62
23241
LEVRA, Alessandro

ITA
1:05:01,10+7:30,23
24221
DONZICA, Adrien

FRA
1:05:18,02+7:47,15
25219
BLAHA, Vojtech

CZE
1:05:39,26+8:08,39
26212
RONZON, Erwin
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:05:41,81+8:10,94
27231
TAYLOR, Ian

GBR
1:05:43,94+8:13,07
28249
THOMAS, Jean

FRA
1:05:45,07+8:14,20
29236
MÜLLER, Jérôme

SUI
1:06:09,81+8:38,94
30214
LAVELLE, Conor

IRL
1:06:12,09+8:41,22
31224
DAUMAS, Theo

FRA
1:06:15,67+8:44,80
32222
DANDA, Maxime

FRA
1:06:50,10+9:19,23
33216
CRIGHTON-POLI, Vinicio

GBR
1:07:16,70+9:45,83
34206
CUELLAR-PRIMOT, Alexi
MS Mondraker

FRA
1:07:25,75+9:54,88
35254
HARRISON, Joe

GBR
1:07:48,11+10:17,24
36211
ZOPPELLI, Alessandro
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:07:52,87+10:22,00
37235
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
1:08:11,87+10:41,00
38196
TRABAC, Elliot
Scott SR Suntour Enduro

FRA
1:08:34,98+11:04,11
39253
ADSETT, Joe

GBR
1:09:10,98+11:40,11
40234
WALLACE, Scott

IRL
1:09:57,16+12:26,29
41245
SITTA, Dominique

ITA
1:10:21,21+12:50,34
42258
NEUMANN, Christopher

GER
1:11:13,21+13:42,34
43239
MARTINELLI, Simone

ITA
1:11:49,13+14:18,26
44242
TERRAROSSA, Igor

ITA
1:12:08,35+14:37,48
45252
KEEN, James

GBR
1:13:10,75+15:39,88
46257
PILCHNER, Falk

GER
1:13:59,71
(+0:05)
+16:28,84
47208
MADEREGGER, Kevin
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

AUT
1:15:13,56
(+5:00)
+17:42,69
48210
GARBUIO, Riccardo
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:17:57,55+20:26,68
49240
BIANCHI, Luigi

ITA
1:20:25,19+22:54,32
50228
TOPLISS, Jim

GBR
1:21:16,60
(+5:00)
+23:45,73
51244
CASTELLANI, Simone

ITA
1:22:44,59+25:13,72
52230
PHELAN, Ruairi

GBR
1:39:02,62
(+5:00)
+41:31,75
53256
ROBERTON, Alexander

GBR
2:03:26,42
(+5:30)
+1:05:55,55
DNF223
BRUDER, Lucas

FRA
  
 
DNF215
CARTERS, Drew

GBR
  
 
DNF248
PRENEZ, Thomas

FRA
  
 
DNF246
DUARTE, Mateo

ARG
  
 
DNF255
LLOYD, Peter

GBR
  
 
DNF225
LLEBA, Maxime

FRA
  
 
DNF250
SEIMETZ, Adrien

FRA
  
 
DNF232
KEELING, Christopher

GBR
  
 
DNF238
SARDONE, Jacopo

ITA
 
(+0:30)
 
 
DNF203
RUFFRAY, Mathieu
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
  
 
DNF247
COTTET, Antoine

FRA
  
 
MEN / UOMINI | Master
1344
AMOUR, Karim

FRA
1:01:32,96---
2346
PAGE, Nigel
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
1:04:03,96+2:31,00
3350
HAULET, Vincent

FRA
1:04:40,51+3:07,55
4348
BARCONS, Carles

ESP
1:04:59,04+3:26,08
5345
BRODERICK, Michael

USA
1:05:40,97
(+0:30)
+4:08,01
6374
VAN HATERD, Wilfred

NED
1:07:01,82+5:28,86
7365
GREENWOOD, Dan

GBR
1:07:10,71+5:37,75
8349
CIZINSKY, Milan
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

CZE
1:07:50,68+6:17,72
9369
SUDUPE, Mikel

ESP
1:08:52,97+7:20,01
10384
BRUNATTI, Massimo

ITA
1:10:40,47+9:07,51
11352
HARPER, Jaime

GBR
1:11:10,71+9:37,75
12387
GAMBELUNGHE, Giampaolo

ITA
1:11:18,93+9:45,97
13382
TAGLIAFERRI, Marco

ITA
1:11:33,68+10:00,72
14371
ROTA, Stefano

ITA
1:11:47,50+10:14,54
15355
ABATE, Emmanuel

FRA
1:14:00,97+12:28,01
16378
DOYLE, Simon

IRL
1:14:33,50+13:00,54
17385
COCCHI, Germano

ITA
1:14:39,03+13:06,07
18353
COLLINS, Stephen

GBR
1:15:01,14+13:28,18
19376
CROMMENTUYN, Robbert

NED
1:15:51,45
(+0:30)
+14:18,49
20354
STUTTARD, Howard
TWOTWO Gravity Racing

GBR
1:16:10,19+14:37,23
21368
CARUSO, Gianluca

ITA
1:16:15,61+14:42,65
22356
KANGAS, Mika

FIN
1:16:28,09+14:55,13
23386
GASPARELLA, Giacomo

ITA
1:16:31,35+14:58,39
24375
HUIBERTS, Martijn

NED
1:16:54,39+15:21,43
25391
PAGNINI, Gilberto

ITA
1:17:00,43+15:27,47
26377
BLANC, Gérard

FRA
1:18:06,29+16:33,33
27392
DRAGO, Corrado

ITA
1:18:14,14+16:41,18
28372
MANERA, Franco

ITA
1:21:28,74+19:55,78
29363
DUCKWORTH, Kev

GBR
1:21:34,30+20:01,34
30388
BACCOLINI, Massimiliano

ITA
1:22:36,06+21:03,10
31381
DODSON, Mark

GBR
1:23:57,66+22:24,70
32362
SOUSA, Paulo

POR
1:24:27,59
(+0:30)
+22:54,63
33367
PARENZI, Massimo

ITA
1:25:19,24+23:46,28
34359
JAGGY, Raphael

SUI
1:27:10,85+25:37,89
35379
FABB, Ali

GBR
1:30:08,96+28:36,00
36373
REBELO, Alexandre

POR
1:31:29,14+29:56,18
37361
PIRES, Armando

BRA
1:32:45,55
(+0:30)
+31:12,59
38358
CIAMBRONE, Roberto
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
1:44:56,51
(+1:00)
+43:23,55
39380
GILKES, Jonathan

GBR
2:11:46,39
(+5:00)
+1:10:13,43
DNF360
COSTA, Luis

POR
 
(+0:30)
 
 
DNF383
SABBIA, Andrea

ITA
  
 
DNF390
ROMANINI, Giovanni

ITA
  
 
MEN / UOMINI
11
RUDE, Richard
Yeti Fox Shox

USA
55:00,66---
231
HILL, Samuel
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

AUS
56:36,46+1:35,80
320
OTON, Damien
Devinci Enduro Racing

FRA
56:43,18+1:42,52
411
BAILLY-MAITRE, Francois
BMC Factory Trailcrew

FRA
57:17,53+2:16,87
54
NICOLAI, Florian
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
57:25,33+2:24,67
628
KEENE, Curtis
Specialized Racing

USA
57:30,09+2:29,43
730
WALLNER, Robin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SWE
57:40,22+2:39,56
8107
MOIR, Jack

AUS
57:41,85+2:41,19
93
CLEMENTZ, Jerome
Cannondale

FRA
57:43,21+2:42,55
108
BARNES, Joe
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

GBR
57:43,87+2:43,21
1123
CURE, Alexandre
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
57:44,57+2:43,91
1212
CARLSON, Joshua
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

AUS
57:44,76+2:44,10
1332
MELAMED, Jesse
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
57:46,57+2:45,91
1422
FERREIRO, Antonio

ESP
57:49,37+2:48,71
1527
BLENKINSOP, Samuel

NZL
57:53,65+2:52,99
1681
BROSNAN, Troy
Specialized

AUS
58:02,75+3:02,09
172
BAREL, Fabien
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

FRA
58:08,93+3:08,27
1813
ABSALON, Remy
Scott SR Suntour Enduro

FRA
58:19,85+3:19,19
1917
LAPEYRIE, Thomas
SUNN

FRA
58:21,62+3:20,96
2014
SCOTT, Mark
Santa Cruz x SRAM

GBR
58:26,79+3:26,13
2129
GEORGES, Pierre-Charles
Lac Blanc COMMENCAL

FRA
58:31,76+3:31,10
2221
GALY, Theo
Devinci Enduro Racing

FRA
58:36,44+3:35,78
2325
GAUVIN, Rémi
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
58:49,80+3:49,14
2457
LEHIKOINEN, Matti

FIN
58:58,05+3:57,39
2583
JOHNSTON, Chris

NZL
59:00,30+3:59,64
2619
REGNIER, Bryan

FRA
59:10,34+4:09,68
2740
BENOIT, Clément

FRA
59:15,65+4:14,99
2810
CALLAGHAN, Gregory
Cube Action Team

IRL
59:17,85+4:17,19
29106
CHAPMAN, Rupert

NZL
59:17,90+4:17,24
3062
TORDO, Dimitri

FRA
59:19,28+4:18,62
3133
NATION, Joseph

NZL
59:31,16+4:30,50
3243
BORGES, Jose

POR
59:39,57+4:38,91
3318
WILDHABER, Rene
Trek Factory Racing

SUI
59:43,11
(+0:30)
+4:42,45
3445
PROKOP, Michal
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

CZE
59:48,55+4:47,89
3526
GARAY, Iago
Santa Cruz x SRAM

ESP
59:59,24+4:58,58
3635
STUTTARD, Mathew
TWOTWO Gravity Racing

GBR
1:00:02,33+5:01,67
37120
SERVANT, Camille

FRA
1:00:04,41+5:03,75
3885
BRON, Kilian
SUNN

FRA
1:00:04,82+5:04,16
3994
PESENTI, Marcello
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
1:00:09,75+5:09,09
4051
TEJCHMAN, Pjemek

CZE
1:00:17,52+5:16,86
4147
RAVANEL, Cedric
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
1:00:23,11+5:22,45
42109
JOHANSEN, Zakarias

NOR
1:00:31,25+5:30,59
437
LAU, Nicolas
Cube Action Team

FRA
1:00:38,02+5:37,36
44259
QUERE, Nicolas

FRA
1:00:44,57+5:43,91
4536
WOLFE, Daniel

IRL
1:00:47,76+5:47,10
4638
GRACIA, Cedric

FRA
1:00:49,43+5:48,77
4737
SMITH, Joseph
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
1:01:03,26+6:02,60
48114
LUPATO, Denny

ITA
1:01:05,95+6:05,29
4956
LEWIS, Joshua

GBR
1:01:07,50+6:06,84
50116
POMBO, Emanuel

POR
1:01:12,35+6:11,69
5187
WILDHABER, Gustav
Cube Action Team

SUI
1:01:12,86+6:12,20
5246
GAILLOT, Baptiste

FRA
1:01:17,64+6:16,98
5376
REISER, Tobias

GER
1:01:18,30+6:17,64
5464
OGET, Ludovic

FRA
1:01:23,17+6:22,51
55115
SCHOLZ, Fabian

GER
1:01:25,30+6:24,64
56262
SOTTOCORNOLA, Davide

ITA
1:01:32,67+6:32,01
5739
KELLEY, Cody
Yeti Fox Shox

USA
1:01:37,19+6:36,53
58130
FLOCKHART, Sam

GBR
1:01:45,12+6:44,46
59133
WIGHT, Spencer

CAN
1:01:47,89+6:47,23
6048
MCGUINNIS, Alexander

USA
1:01:50,31+6:49,65
6154
WILLIAMS, Robert
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:01:51,10+6:50,44
6272
REISER, Markus

GER
1:01:52,19+6:51,53
63124
MEILINK, Daniel

NZL
1:01:52,47+6:51,81
6459
HUTCHENS, Chris

GBR
1:01:57,29+6:56,63
65143
KANGAS, Alexander

SWE
1:01:57,77+6:57,11
66326
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
1:02:10,48+7:09,82
67128
BLAIR, Lachlan

GBR
1:02:17,36+7:16,70
6882
NEETHLING, Andrew
Polygon UR

RSA
1:02:27,70+7:27,04
6997
DE COL, Marco
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:02:28,95+7:28,29
70325
BERNET, Jonas

SUI
1:02:29,45+7:28,79
71265
GAMENARA, Andrea

ITA
1:02:32,55+7:31,89
7260
LUPATO, Alex

ITA
1:02:43,50+7:42,84
7370
VAXELAIRE, Pierre-Luc

FRA
1:02:50,38+7:49,72
74274
SHUCKSMITH, Philip

GBR
1:02:51,03+7:50,37
75119
GASPAR, Gonçalo

POR
1:02:51,86+7:51,20
7666
STOCK, James

GBR
1:02:53,39+7:52,73
77156
PETER, Stefan

SUI
1:02:58,14+7:57,48
78102
MUELLER, Tobias
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

GER
1:03:09,06+8:08,40
7973
PUTZENLECHNER, Leonhard

GER
1:03:12,38+8:11,72
80108
GOLAY, Florian

SUI
1:03:13,45+8:12,79
8178
BROOKES, Martyn

GBR
1:03:14,79+8:14,13
8255
COUSINIÉ, Fabien
Polygon UR

FRA
1:03:20,42+8:19,76
83306
BERTA, Matteo

ITA
1:03:23,94+8:23,28
84136
ARNAUD, Quentin

FRA
1:03:25,52+8:24,86
85266
GUGLIELMUCCI, Luca

ITA
1:03:35,70+8:35,04
8649
BRETAS, Andre Luiz Ramos

BRA
1:03:38,37+8:37,71
8779
AXELSSON, David

SWE
1:03:49,27+8:48,61
88167
KILMURRAY, Chris

IRL
1:03:49,35+8:48,69
8958
KEEBLE SMITH, Chris
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:03:52,92+8:52,26
90118
ZUZARTE REIS, João

POR
1:03:53,10+8:52,44
91117
MARTINS, Ruben

POR
1:03:54,97+8:54,31
92101
BAHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
1:03:57,12+8:56,46
9367
MAGIS, Johnny
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
1:03:57,57+8:56,91
9469
WHILES, Nikki
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:04:01,13+9:00,47
95268
MENJOU, Irenee

FRA
1:04:05,27
(+5:00)
+9:04,61
9661
ROBERTS, Ed

GBR
1:04:08,25+9:07,59
97270
BRUWIERE, Olivier

BEL
1:04:17,32
(+0:30)
+9:16,66
98144
POLONI, Tobia

ITA
1:04:18,74+9:18,08
99148
WALDER, Philip

ITA
1:04:29,33+9:28,67
100125
SHUCKSMITH, Samuel

GBR
1:04:33,73+9:33,07
101331
ESSLINGER, Arthur

FRA
1:04:39,94+9:39,28
102285
BUFFAT, Arnaud

SUI
1:04:47,15+9:46,49
103282
KÄGI, Martin

SUI
1:04:51,53+9:50,87
104287
MAIO, Jeremias Gabriel

ARG
1:04:51,69+9:51,03
105159
GOTTSCHALL, Daniel

GER
1:04:56,73+9:56,07
106280
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
1:04:59,02+9:58,36
107269
SAINT-PATRICE, Damien

FRA
1:05:02,68+10:02,02
108313
BLACK, Gavin

GBR
1:05:05,21+10:04,55
10999
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
1:05:05,33+10:04,67
110271
VITKO, Matej
SLK1:05:09,98+10:09,32
111132
PAYNE, Richard

GBR
1:05:13,65+10:12,99
112121
PACCARD, Yoann

FRA
1:05:14,92+10:14,26
113160
BIWER, Luca

GER
1:05:19,04+10:18,38
114105
MASTERS, Edward

NZL
1:05:26,00+10:25,34
115100
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
1:05:26,43+10:25,77
116314
EVANS, Darren

GBR
1:05:36,67+10:36,01
117263
GAMBERI, Marvin Ray

ITA
1:05:38,03+10:37,37
118295
KORDEZ, Robert

SLO
1:05:40,71+10:40,05
11968
FIDALGO, Marco

POR
1:05:44,55+10:43,89
120286
ROSSE, Julien

SUI
1:05:46,05+10:45,39
121155
GUIGOZ, Yan

SUI
1:05:47,06+10:46,40
122299
BASSO, Alessandro

ITA
1:05:50,22+10:49,56
12363
SCHUMANN, Max

GER
1:05:58,76+10:58,10
124134
CARREZ, Cedric

FRA
1:06:03,57+11:02,91
12596
ZORTEA, Nicola
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:06:03,76+11:03,10
126182
BERNARDI, Benjamin

FRA
1:06:06,97+11:06,31
127169
COATES, Ian

IRL
1:06:08,60
(+1:00)
+11:07,94
128168
JONES, Charles

GBR
1:06:14,68
(+0:30)
+11:14,02
129279
MOSLE, Niklaus

SUI
1:06:27,24+11:26,58
130275
MAUNSELL, Jonathan

IRL
1:06:28,19+11:27,53
131178
MARFURT, Silvan

SUI
1:06:40,56+11:39,90
132163
LUDENIA, David

AUS
1:06:40,83+11:40,17
133293
PARDAL, Miguel

POR
1:06:42,33+11:41,67
134291
BARNIOL, Josep

ESP
1:06:51,23+11:50,57
135264
PIRAZZOLI, Andrea

ITA
1:07:01,35+12:00,69
136164
MILWARD, Mark

GBR
1:07:02,09+12:01,43
137183
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel

ESP
1:07:08,77+12:08,11
138141
LEHRY, Pierre

FRA
1:07:12,28+12:11,62
139316
CHANDLER, Kane

GBR
1:07:31,97+12:31,31
140276
LETH, Frederik

DEN
1:07:44,32+12:43,66
141188
SHAYLER, Ben

NZL
1:07:45,71+12:45,05
142303
ANGELINI, Michel

ITA
1:07:55,84+12:55,18
143179
TUPPURAINEN, Ville

FIN
1:08:09,52+13:08,86
144311
PINKERTON, Graham

GBR
1:08:13,61+13:12,95
145292
PLANELLA, David

ESP
1:08:23,65+13:22,99
146272
KARPPINEN, Henrik

FIN
1:08:28,10+13:27,44
147278
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
1:08:29,30+13:28,64
148330
SEGUY, Matthieu

FRA
1:08:37,00+13:36,34
149135
FRANCOGLIO, Ulysse

FRA
1:08:38,85+13:38,19
150315
ZIETSMAN, Martin

RSA
1:08:44,14+13:43,48
151131
DICKENS, James

GBR
1:08:44,83+13:44,17
152318
BARBER, Nick

GBR
1:08:56,07+13:55,41
153185
FOLCHI, Mattia

ITA
1:09:13,06+14:12,40
154333
BLONDEL, Arnaud

FRA
1:09:15,14+14:14,48
155336
GILLMANN, Jean-Nicolas

FRA
1:09:39,75+14:39,09
156298
PRENEZ, Julien

FRA
1:10:06,58+15:05,92
157312
PERRAS, Ken

CAN
1:10:06,71+15:06,05
158152
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
1:10:12,17+15:11,51
159161
HNIDAK, Jakub

CZE
1:10:35,20+15:34,54
160149
MÜLLER, Ismaël

SUI
1:10:39,24+15:38,58
16177
CONNELL, Gavin O

IRL
1:10:47,24+15:46,58
16298
ZENONE, Luca
RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team

SUI
1:10:53,42+15:52,76
163305
FRANCO, Alberto

ITA
1:10:53,70+15:53,04
164319
GOODWIN, Simon

GBR
1:11:12,33+16:11,67
165324
HEIN, Stephan

GER
1:11:13,65+16:12,99
166329
KNUCHEL, Julien

SUI
1:11:44,66+16:44,00
167176
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
1:11:46,84+16:46,18
168301
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
1:12:07,12+17:06,46
169283
SEPP, Alessandro

GER
1:12:20,22+17:19,56
170296
GAMS, Primož

SLO
1:12:21,28+17:20,62
171157
GRAF, Daniel

SUI
1:12:24,04+17:23,38
172342
CLAVERIE, Alexandre

FRA
1:12:25,16+17:24,50
17374
GALLAGHER, Christopher

GBR
1:12:31,94+17:31,28
174332
CAPELLE, Remi

FRA
1:12:37,66+17:37,00
175338
SOUCHEYRE, Thomas

FRA
1:12:42,19
(+1:00)
+17:41,53
176340
LACASTE, Loïc

FRA
1:14:06,41+19:05,75
177288
EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, Martin

CHI
1:14:12,07+19:11,41
178277
GROßEHAGENBROCK, Giacomo

GER
1:14:16,52+19:15,86
179147
DE BELLA, Davide

ITA
1:14:23,74+19:23,08
180343
LADINE, Guillaume

SUI
1:14:35,47+19:34,81
181334
PAGES, Damien

FRA
1:14:37,60+19:36,94
182174
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
1:14:45,38+19:44,72
183339
SARAZIN, Thibaut

FRA
1:15:28,81+20:28,15
184322
TURNER, Ewen

GBR
1:16:14,98
(+0:30)
+21:14,32
185153
WEBER, Balz

SUI
1:17:24,89+22:24,23
186173
HENSS, Rouwen

GER
1:18:23,20+23:22,54
187327
HEIN, Michael

GER
1:18:33,30+23:32,64
188308
CESARETTI, Lorenzo

ITA
1:18:47,42+23:46,76
18941
VEZINA, Mckay
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

CAN
1:18:50,27+23:49,61
190309
CAROLI, Massimiliano

ITA
1:20:59,05+25:58,39
191304
GUIDI, Antonio

ITA
1:21:28,57+26:27,91
192323
METCALFE, Simon

GBR
1:22:24,08
(+0:30)
+27:23,42
193335
LOZACHMEUR, Michael

FRA
1:23:51,40+28:50,74
194300
NAFTALI, Daniel

ITA
1:24:44,20+29:43,54
195104
QUENTIN, Stepien
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
1:25:49,48+30:48,82
196320
HARRIS, James

GBR
1:26:37,95+31:37,29
197110
OSTROSKI, Peter

USA
1:27:00,70
(+5:30)
+32:00,04
198175
DESCH, Florian

GER
1:27:25,76+32:25,10
199140
LEGRAND, Nicolas

FRA
1:29:30,01+34:29,35
200186
LAVORE, Cristian

ITA
1:33:48,89+38:48,23
201337
PONCET, Thibaut

FRA
1:37:48,25+42:47,59
202317
NORTON, Shane

GBR
1:38:15,98+43:15,32
DNF75
MAES, Tom
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
  
 
DNF171
PRETTY, James

NZL
  
 
DNF44
MOYNIHAN, Liam

GBR
  
 
DNF302
PALAZZI, Matteo

ITA
  
 
DNF307
CAVALLINO, Ivan

ITA
  
 
DNF297
ALTHUSSER, Corentin

FRA
  
 
DNF15
GRAVES, Jared
Specialized Racing

AUS
  
 
DNF177
SCHLICKEL, Jannik

GER
  
 
DNF65
MCCOMB, Nathan

GBR
  
 
DNF138
MILLAUD, Martin

FRA
  
 
DNF5
VOUILLOZ, Nicolas
Lapierre Gravity Republic

FRA
  
 
DNF34
MAY, Ludovic
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

SUI
  
 
DNF80
ATHERTON, Dan
Trek Factory Racing

GBR
 
(+0:30)
 
 
DNF52
FORREST, Gary
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

GBR
  
 
DNF145
D'AROMA, Giovanni

ITA
  
 
DNF154
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
  
 
DNF284
CORFU, Julien

SUI
  
 
DNF290
CAPATAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, Diego

ESP
  
 
DNF123
KURTZ, Cyrille

FRA
  
 
DNF294
FERREIRA, José

POR
 
(+0:05)
 
 
DNF289
BADIOLA GIL, Aitor

ESP
  
 
DNF112
GAMBIRASIO, Vittorio

ITA
  
 
DNF273
DAVIS, Garreth

IRL
  
 
DNF341
LACASTE, Cédric

FRA
  
 
DNF71
WILCOX, Stuart

GBR
  
 
DNF180
LEBERT, Alexis

FRA
  
 
DNF103
THEATE, Xavier
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
  
 
DNF126
GRANT, Kelan

IRL
  
 
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21
1449
RICHTER, Raphaela
Radon Magura Factory Racing

GER
1:14:38,77---
2454
BERTA, Martina

ITA
1:16:30,36+1:51,59
3453
DUVERT, Julie

FRA
1:16:58,67+2:19,90
4448
MAUNSELL, Leah

IRL
1:16:59,15+2:20,38
5451
MELTON, Elena

GBR
1:21:59,96+7:21,19
6452
GILL, Martha
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:22:04,12+7:25,35
7450
LAWTON, Abigale

GBR
1:45:06,44
(+1:00)
+30:27,67
WOMEN / DONNE
12
RAVANEL, Cecile
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
1:04:51,26---
24
COURDURIER, Isabeau
SUNN

FRA
1:07:25,90+2:34,64
3416
LANTHIER NADEAU, Andréane
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
1:08:43,79+3:52,53
46
GEHRIG, Anita
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SUI
1:09:00,61+4:09,35
5417
MILLER, Miranda

CAN
1:09:51,58+5:00,32
6437
PUGIN, Mélanie

FRA
1:10:01,05+5:09,79
7411
GEHRIG, Carolin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SUI
1:10:01,96+5:10,70
85
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

GER
1:10:26,37+5:35,11
910
WINTON, Katy
Trek Factory Racing

GBR
1:12:03,04
(+0:30)
+7:11,78
10418
PAULIN, Louise
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

SWE
1:12:11,06+7:19,80
11425
SUCH, Morgane

FRA
1:13:42,41+8:51,15
12414
NOGUEIRA, Camila

ARG
1:14:40,16+9:48,90
13424
KOEGLER, Kerstin
BMC Factory Trailcrew

GER
1:15:21,60+10:30,34
14426
DE LEO, Sara

ITA
1:15:49,80+10:58,54
15423
POLICZKA, Lisa
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

GER
1:16:08,38+11:17,12
16420
CAPPELLARI, Carina
Radon Magura Factory Racing

SUI
1:16:26,87+11:35,61
17412
BARAONA, Bex

GBR
1:16:33,96+11:42,70
18441
BRÜCHLE, Veronika

GER
1:16:45,49+11:54,23
19413
LEISHMAN, Sarah
Juliana X SRAM

CAN
1:18:38,96+13:47,70
20438
MURIGNEUX, Axelle

FRA
1:19:01,51+14:10,25
21415
WURTH, Antonia

CHI
1:19:15,91+14:24,65
22443
RUTZ, Lea Salomè

SUI
1:19:59,49+15:08,23
23430
CHIDLEY, Traharn

GBR
1:21:11,80+16:20,54
24432
NEWMAN, Roslynn

GBR
1:21:20,30+16:29,04
25428
MULDOON, Michelle

IRL
1:26:44,64+21:53,38
26442
PASTORE, Chiara

ITA
1:26:56,62+22:05,36
27440
MEZCUA-JENSEN, Nina

DEN
1:30:05,32+25:14,06
28433
MCCONNELOUG, Mary

USA
1:40:45,68
(+0:30)
+35:54,42
DNF446
SLACO, Emily

CAN
  
 
DNF435
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
  
 
DNF436
BÜCHI, Monika

SUI
  
 
DNF431
JORDAN, Fay

GBR