SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks I

Riekstu Kalns 16.04.2016

Stirnu Buks I

Riekstu Kalns 16.04.2016

 

Ergebnisse Stirnu Buks I

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SL2A
DNF253
DZENE, Līna
 Taku Skrējējs---
 
DNF58
PORIŅA, Ieva
 ---
 
134
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:16:0312,17---
2180
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:19:3111,87+3:28
39019
KVZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 2:24:4111,45+8:38
419
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien2:26:0911,33+10:06
5222
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka2:29:2711,08+13:24
6221
OPMANE-VĒBERE, Maija
 2:39:1410,40+23:11
7207
ZUMBERGA, Marta
 Siguldas izlase / Isostar2:45:1210,02+29:09
8157
KLEPERE, Aiva
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:46:019,97+29:58
9120
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam2:47:369,88+31:33
1027
TILTA, Zane
 2:50:539,69+34:50
11194
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis2:52:139,62+36:10
1237
VASKO, Anastasija
 2:52:529,58+36:49
1362
VEIPA, Dace
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:53:519,53+37:48
14137
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 2:56:249,39+40:21
1510
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene2:56:269,39+40:23
16162
KRŪMIŅLIEPA, Karīna
 1188.lv / Lattelecom2:57:489,31+41:45
17234
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 2:59:099,24+43:06
1838
VĪBURE, Līga
 3:00:339,17+44:30
19176
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:01:109,14+45:07
20170
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda3:02:159,09+46:12
21223
MOČĀNE, Baiba
 Gjensidige3:02:499,06+46:46
22237
STAVRO, Alise
 Stavro ģimenīte3:03:249,03+47:21
2313
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien3:05:278,93+49:24
2491
MELEZERE, Aija
 3:07:318,83+51:28
2569
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien3:10:328,69+54:29
2652
AMOLIŅA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien3:13:528,54+57:49
279045
MISANE, Randa
 3:19:028,32+1:02:59
28249
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien3:22:538,16+1:06:50
2929
BALTIŅA, Evita
 3:28:047,96+1:12:01
30148
LAGZDIŅA, Inese
 3:31:327,83+1:15:29
3123
LĀKUTE, Māra
 Nūjo ar vēju3:35:187,69+1:19:15
3240
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien3:38:457,57+1:22:42
33218
ZVĪDRIŅA, Dace
 3:44:257,38+1:28:22
3474
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju3:50:597,17+1:34:56
35248
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 3:55:297,03+1:39:26
SL3A
1156
KATLAPA, Linda
 Siguldas izlase2:26:3611,30---
218
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija2:27:4111,21+1:05
3131
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:33:1110,81+6:35
415
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien2:38:5110,42+12:15
5153
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"2:44:5210,04+18:16
6103
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien2:48:489,81+22:12
778
LIEPIŅA, Anita
 2:49:489,75+23:12
8114
KUZŅECOVA, Jūlija
 Dr. Klauns2:52:139,62+25:37
9123
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 2:54:399,48+28:03
1082
PUCE, Svetlana
 2:55:529,42+29:16
1183
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav2:59:339,22+32:57
12150
PŪPOLA, Maija
 Maratona klubs3:03:219,03+36:45
13147
BĒRZIŅA, Inese
 3:19:128,31+52:36
14127
VĀLANDE, Indra
 Leilands un Putnis3:26:438,01+1:00:07
15158
KOŠKINA, Ilva
 3:27:547,97+1:01:18
16136
ČONKA, Aija
 SK Teļubauska3:40:117,52+1:13:35
17185
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju3:54:317,06+1:27:55
18210
SIRMĀ, Inese
 4:12:356,56+1:45:59
191223
BURVĀNE, Eva
 4:17:596,42+1:51:23
SL4A
157
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju3:59:396,91---
2220
BROKA, Gunta
 Nūjo vesels4:05:436,74+6:04
386
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju4:06:306,72+6:51
448
RATA, Ilze
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:13:356,53+13:56
5229
DĀBOLIŅA, Ināra
 Nujovesels4:42:195,87+42:40
SLJA
1106
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu2:31:2210,94---
2240
FŪRMANE, Madara
 Belo cycling project2:46:579,92+15:35
3161
LINUŽA, Līga
 3:22:538,16+51:31
VL2A
DNF77
LIMANĀNS, Andris
 SK Biksti---
 
DNF35
KRUTOVS, Sandis
 PaBaso.lv---
 
DNF42
MALZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens---
 
1215
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km1:47:5515,35---
266
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien1:53:3714,58+5:42
3227
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs1:54:2914,46+6:34
4186
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis1:56:5714,16+9:02
521
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv1:59:0413,91+11:09
663
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti2:01:1113,67+13:16
7189
RUMBENIEKS, Andis
 VVK2:03:2713,41+15:32
8226
VANAGS, Kārlis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:06:3013,09+18:35
943
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:09:1712,81+21:22
10208
PURIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Siguldas izlase / Isostar2:10:4912,66+22:54
11141
MARNAUZA, Martins
 2:11:2712,60+23:32
12160
SPRŪDS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:11:4012,58+23:45
13100
GUDĒVICS-LIEPIŅŠ, Juris
 VSK Noskrien2:12:4712,47+24:52
1471
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien2:14:3412,31+26:39
15178
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:14:5612,27+27:01
16169
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club2:15:3012,22+27:35
1736
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv2:16:0712,17+28:12
18145
JAKOBI, Hugo
 2:16:3412,13+28:39
19179
PŪCĪTIS, Gatis
 Swedbank2:16:5212,10+28:57
20187
STEPIŅŠ, Pēteris
 Swedbank2:17:1612,06+29:21
20190
BOKMANIS, Mārcis
 DNB banka2:17:1612,06+29:21
22256
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 2:17:5912,00+30:04
23245
GESTE, Andis
 VSK NOSKRIEN2:20:1011,81+32:15
24111
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:20:3711,78+32:42
25200
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien2:21:0311,74+33:08
2651
CAUNE, Atis
 2:22:1311,64+34:18
2785
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā2:22:2911,62+34:34
289037
NEBOGATIHS, Vjačeslavs
 Garmin2:24:0411,49+36:09
2992
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 2:24:5011,43+36:55
30171
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda2:24:5911,42+37:04
31134
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 2:25:2211,39+37:27
32133
AŽĒNS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:27:3011,23+39:35
3367
SARDIKO, Māris
 2:27:5311,20+39:58
34182
SUKONOVS, Roberts
 Gentlemens Club2:28:3311,15+40:38
3580
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA2:28:3511,15+40:40
363
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca2:28:4311,14+40:48
3726
RĒRIHS, Dzintars
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:29:2411,08+41:29
3799
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni2:29:2411,08+41:29
39121
PURVIŅŠ, Madars
 2:29:4311,06+41:48
4047
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:29:4711,06+41:52
41163
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom2:30:0211,04+42:07
42152
EZERS, Edgars
 2:30:2211,01+42:27
42209
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 2:30:2211,01+42:27
4497
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 2:30:5410,97+42:59
4550
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation2:31:0710,96+43:12
46224
TĒRAUDS, Anrijs
 ELEVATION2:31:1710,95+43:22
4733
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien2:31:4610,91+43:51
48202
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien2:32:4910,84+44:54
4976
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv2:33:4310,77+45:48
5065
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja2:33:4810,77+45:53
519014
BRIDGEFORTH, Alex
 2:34:1310,74+46:18
52258
VIKMANIS, Artūrs
 2:34:1910,73+46:24
53214
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība2:34:3610,71+46:41
54104
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture2:35:0310,68+47:08
55213
BĒRZIŅŠ, Raitis
 OK Kurmis2:35:2210,66+47:27
56219
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 2:35:5110,63+47:56
5712
PLŪME, Māris
 Swedbank2:36:1910,59+48:24
58205
RAMIŅŠ, Albīns
 SK TĒRAUDS2:36:3210,58+48:37
5932
LEVĀNS, Ivo
 Engures sportam2:36:3410,58+48:39
609083
OSTROVSKIS, Rolands
 2:37:0610,54+49:11
6139
BUKŠS, Edgars
 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate"2:38:1810,46+50:23
61101
BRESIS, Kristaps
 2:38:1810,46+50:23
63143
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 2:40:3110,32+52:36
64155
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"2:40:4110,31+52:46
6584
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien2:40:5910,29+53:04
66165
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri2:41:1110,27+53:16
6773
SMALKAIS, Mārcis
 Mazsalaca2:41:4710,24+53:52
6828
ZARIŅŠ, Jānis
 2:42:2810,19+54:33
69126
DREIMANIS, Agris
 2:42:3910,18+54:44
70216
RĒDERS, Andris
 Rēderu banda2:43:0710,15+55:12
71116
VĒBERIS, Intars
 2:44:0810,09+56:13
729055
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi Būs !2:45:0610,03+57:11
739039
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 2:45:1510,02+57:20
74105
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK2:45:2310,01+57:28
75151
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 2:46:089,97+58:13
76118
KOKINS, Aigars
 2:46:259,95+58:30
77233
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks2:46:409,94+58:45
7895
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:47:199,90+59:24
79166
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 Vellapēda2:48:259,83+1:00:30
80225
DAZARTS, Māris
 Lattelecom2:49:209,78+1:01:25
8124
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv2:50:269,72+1:02:31
82201
LIEPA, Agris
 2:51:429,64+1:03:47
83124
SKUJIŅŠ, Kristaps
 Spararats2:51:509,64+1:03:55
84192
ŠTEMMERS, Aivis
 SK Pūre2:52:139,62+1:04:18
84193
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis2:52:139,62+1:04:18
86130
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi2:53:229,55+1:05:27
87255
ZAUERS, Reinis
 2:54:479,47+1:06:52
881
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:55:329,43+1:07:37
89251
SKUDRA, Andis
 Riekstukalns2:57:359,33+1:09:40
9044
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien2:58:149,29+1:10:19
91257
PRAVAINIS, Māris
 Smartlynx2:58:469,26+1:10:51
9275
MARKŠEVICS, Edgars
 2:59:269,23+1:11:31
9331
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen2:59:329,22+1:11:37
94206
ZARIŅŠ, Nauris
 1 cilvēks komandā3:01:009,15+1:13:05
95173
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis3:02:119,09+1:14:16
96238
STAVRO, Einārs
 Stavro ģimenīte3:03:259,03+1:15:30
97144
KRŪMIŅŠ, Toms
 Yoosters3:10:238,70+1:22:28
98172
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda3:12:568,58+1:25:01
99139
VINGRIS, Kaspars
 3:24:528,08+1:36:57
10060
GOŠKO, Ģirts
 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji3:26:238,02+1:38:28
1015
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:28:187,95+1:40:23
10279
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 3:34:327,72+1:46:37
10353
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien3:38:417,57+1:50:46
10455
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:43:237,41+1:55:28
VL3A
1247
VIŠKERS, Jānis
 Taku skrējējs/Murexplorer2:05:3013,20---
2184
MIRECKIS, Andris
 2:10:4712,66+5:17
34
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:10:4812,66+5:18
4230
GAILIS, Andis
 Valmieras velo vienība2:11:1712,61+5:47
596
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 2:11:5812,55+6:28
6231
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS2:13:1712,42+7:47
72
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:14:0612,35+8:36
861
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC2:14:2212,32+8:52
970
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita2:15:4212,20+10:12
109052
SKADIŅŠ, Laimonis
 2:16:3712,12+11:07
11115
DUDELIS, Aigars
 VSK Noskrien2:19:1011,90+13:40
1268
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība2:21:3411,70+16:04
13168
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 2:22:0011,66+16:30
14174
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRXCēsis2:23:0711,57+17:37
15188
RUDENS, Māris
 Riga Ironman Team2:24:2011,47+18:50
16195
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC2:24:4911,44+19:19
17154
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"2:28:1711,17+22:47
18203
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība2:29:3811,07+24:08
19181
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:30:2811,01+24:58
20191
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme2:30:4210,99+25:12
2116
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien2:31:0310,96+25:33
2290
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien2:31:2910,93+25:59
23236
MASTEIKO, Einārs
 2:33:1310,81+27:43
2459
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 2:33:2010,80+27:50
25183
ČERNADJEVS, Juris
 2:34:2910,72+28:59
269049
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturiba2:36:0210,61+30:32
27243
GROTUS, Aleksandrs
 VSK Noskrien / Benužu Lācis2:36:0910,61+30:39
28142
HOLSTS, Uģis
 PURVA BRIDĒJS2:36:2410,59+30:54
29149
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot2:37:5610,49+32:26
309026
GAILIS, Emīls
 Selonija2:38:0210,48+32:32
3146
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien2:38:3810,44+33:08
3225
GOŠS, Aino
 Maratona klubs2:41:3710,25+36:07
33244
GOBA, Edgars
 2:42:1210,21+36:42
34132
ROZENFELDS, Artūrs
 Jaunmārupe skrien2:43:4210,12+38:12
35197
ALLERS, Mārtiņš
 2:44:2410,07+38:54
3614
KĀPIŅŠ, Arturs
 VSK Noskrien2:45:1210,02+39:42
379030
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
 Krokus2:46:009,98+40:30
3830
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien2:46:469,93+41:16
3993
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)2:47:339,88+42:03
40110
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija2:47:389,88+42:08
41125
SUKACKAS, Svajunas
 2:47:589,86+42:28
42112
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba2:48:169,84+42:46
436
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien2:49:069,79+43:36
44177
RUDZĪTIS, Sandis
 TITURGAS IESPĒJU PARKS2:49:129,79+43:42
45122
VILSONS, Miks
 VSK Noskrien2:49:479,75+44:17
45217
PURIŅŠ, Aivars
 -2:49:479,75+44:17
4798
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 2:54:299,49+48:59
4888
KOLEDA, Roberts
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:54:419,48+49:11
49146
BOGDANOVS, Jānis
 Valmiera2:54:539,47+49:23
5011
ZĪLE, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien2:56:149,40+50:44
51250
STENCLAVS, Andžejs
 3:00:339,17+55:03
52159
KOŠKINS, Romāns
 3:04:009,00+58:30
53135
ČONKA, Didzis
 SK Teļubauska3:04:388,97+59:08
54241
LAGZDIŅŠ, Ojārs
 3:08:238,79+1:02:53
5581
TREIJERS, Rodrigo
 3:11:578,63+1:06:27
569044
ZODZINJI, Aigars
 3:19:158,31+1:13:45
5741
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness3:19:298,30+1:13:59
58252
TARLAP, Tarmo
 Porter Racing3:20:148,27+1:14:44
59204
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 3:34:467,71+1:29:16
609053
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 3:42:227,45+1:36:52
VL4A
1198
VASEŅINS, Valērijs
 2:27:3511,22---
2242
SEDLENIEKS, Ivars
 TRX Cēsis2:32:5310,83+5:18
3175
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien2:40:2010,33+12:45
4235
LŪSIS, Dzintars
 Dinamo2:46:179,96+18:42
5119
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:47:049,91+19:29
664
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs2:47:589,86+20:23
617
KRAUKLIS, Vairis
 Privātbūve2:47:589,86+20:23
8107
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu2:49:099,79+21:34
922
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:54:559,47+27:20
109
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien3:03:329,02+35:57
1145
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums3:09:088,76+41:33
129041
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Ozolnieki3:09:118,75+41:36
13254
CIRULIS, Ainars
 3:09:398,73+42:04
1454
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien3:10:498,68+43:14
15128
VĀLANDS, Rihards
 Leilands un Putnis3:25:568,04+58:21
1656
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju3:43:467,40+1:16:11
17212
RĀTS, Juris
 4:14:226,51+1:46:47
VLJA
1211
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija1:46:2415,56---
289
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien2:16:0212,17+29:38
3199
LUPKINS, Vents
 2:16:5212,10+30:28
4113
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien2:26:2511,31+40:01
57
ERDMANIS, Jānis
 2:35:5410,62+49:30
6102
JÕUMEES, Karl
 2:53:419,53+1:07:17
794
KASK, Oliver
 2:53:589,52+1:07:34
88
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:00:149,19+1:13:50
9239
PURIŅŠ, Agris
 3:38:467,57+1:52:22