SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

 

Ergebnisse Stirnu Buks III

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SZ1
17010
KURPNIECE, Linda
 Sporta klubs Ašais1:45:067,42---
101
 
31:28 (1)
 
Gesamt: 31:28
 
 
106
 
1:00:02 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:30
 
 
Ziel
 
13:36 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:06
 
 
27126
LUKAŠOVA, Elizabete
 1:55:526,73+10:46
101
 
35:54 (2)
 
Gesamt: 35:54
 
 
106
 
1:04:47 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:41
 
 
Ziel
 
15:11 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:52
 
 
32292
VERPAKOVSKA, Dace
 SK Katrīna1:56:126,71+11:06
101
 
38:24 (4)
 
Gesamt: 38:24
 
 
106
 
1:02:38 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:02
 
 
Ziel
 
15:10 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:12
 
 
42477
BAŠKO, Katrīna
 2:00:216,48+15:15
101
 
37:52 (3)
 
Gesamt: 37:52
 
 
106
 
1:05:33 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:25
 
 
Ziel
 
16:56 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:21
 
 
52160
VAĻSKA, Ieva
 TRXCēsis2:04:046,29+18:58
101
 
41:11 (6)
 
Gesamt: 41:11
 
 
106
 
1:05:39 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:50
 
 
Ziel
 
17:14 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:04
 
 
62113
OGŅEVA, Anastasija
 Lynxdojo2:11:275,93+26:21
101
 
40:39 (5)
 
Gesamt: 40:39
 
 
106
 
1:13:11 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:50
 
 
Ziel
 
17:37 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:27
 
 
72329
MUZIKA, Elīza
 2:21:385,51+36:32
101
 
42:33 (7)
 
Gesamt: 42:33
 
 
106
 
1:17:19 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:52
 
 
Ziel
 
21:46 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:21:38
 
 
SZ2
12387
JAKUBJAŅECA, Diāna
 DJ1:17:0610,12---
101
 
23:04 (1)
 
Gesamt: 23:04
 
 
106
 
41:45 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:49
 
 
Ziel
 
12:17 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:06
 
 
22253
SARVA, Monika
 1:30:458,60+13:39
101
 
28:49 (5)
 
Gesamt: 28:49
 
 
106
 
48:18 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:07
 
 
Ziel
 
13:38 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:45
 
 
32572
JĒKABSONE, Agnese
 MARATONA KLUBS1:31:488,50+14:42
101
 
28:40 (4)
 
Gesamt: 28:40
 
 
106
 
49:06 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:46
 
 
Ziel
 
14:02 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:48
 
 
42166
KALĒJA, Agnese
 1:35:328,16+18:26
101
 
30:35 (9)
 
Gesamt: 30:35
 
 
106
 
50:52 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:27
 
 
Ziel
 
14:05 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:32
 
 
52541
BRICE, Madara
 Ozons1:36:548,05+19:48
101
 
25:53 (3)
 
Gesamt: 25:53
 
 
106
 
56:35 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:28
 
 
Ziel
 
14:26 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:54
 
 
62057
PUTNIŅA, Evija
 1:37:108,03+20:04
101
 
30:33 (8)
 
Gesamt: 30:33
 
 
106
 
51:57 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:30
 
 
Ziel
 
14:40 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:10
 
 
72410
KUZŅECOVA, Krista
 Maratona klubs1:38:527,89+21:46
101
 
29:36 (6)
 
Gesamt: 29:36
 
 
106
 
54:17 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:53
 
 
Ziel
 
14:59 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:52
 
 
82307
STRAUTIŅA, Lelde
 1:43:187,55+26:12
101
 
29:53 (7)
 
Gesamt: 29:53
 
 
106
 
57:27 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:20
 
 
Ziel
 
15:58 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:18
 
 
97053
ZVEJNIECE, Kristīne
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:43:237,54+26:17
101
 
30:44 (10)
 
Gesamt: 30:44
 
 
106
 
57:48 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:32
 
 
Ziel
 
14:51 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:23
 
 
102332
LAUBERTE, Kristiāna
 1:46:137,34+29:07
101
 
31:06 (11)
 
Gesamt: 31:06
 
 
106
 
58:51 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:57
 
 
Ziel
 
16:16 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:13
 
 
112516
KAZĀKA, Laura
 Ogres Sporta Centrs1:47:137,27+30:07
101
 
31:14 (12)
 
Gesamt: 31:14
 
 
106
 
59:57 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:11
 
 
Ziel
 
16:02 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:13
 
 
122461
PORIETE, Līva
 1:49:107,15+32:04
101
 
33:52 (16)
 
Gesamt: 33:52
 
 
106
 
59:18 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:10
 
 
Ziel
 
16:00 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:10
 
 
137009
LAINE, Arlita
 Sporta klubs Ašais1:49:257,13+32:19
101
 
34:27 (17)
 
Gesamt: 34:27
 
 
106
 
59:44 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:11
 
 
Ziel
 
15:14 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:25
 
 
147133
TREKTERE, Līva
 1:52:106,95+35:04
101
 
34:57 (19)
 
Gesamt: 34:57
 
 
106
 
1:00:25 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:22
 
 
Ziel
 
16:48 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:10
 
 
157027
TIJĀRE, Demija
 1:52:116,95+35:05
101
 
34:27 (17)
 
Gesamt: 34:27
 
 
106
 
1:02:35 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:02
 
 
Ziel
 
15:09 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:11
 
 
167060
TAMANE, Marta
 1:52:196,94+35:13
101
 
37:38 (23)
 
Gesamt: 37:38
 
 
106
 
59:43 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:21
 
 
Ziel
 
14:58 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:19
 
 
172451
AKSENOKA, Kristiāna
 1:53:396,86+36:33
101
 
32:20 (14)
 
Gesamt: 32:20
 
 
106
 
1:03:00 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:20
 
 
Ziel
 
18:19 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:39
 
 
182066
ANNA, Annija
 SSE RIGA1:54:086,83+37:02
101
 
31:40 (13)
 
Gesamt: 31:40
 
 
106
 
1:06:27 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:07
 
 
Ziel
 
16:01 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:08
 
 
197061
WIMMER, Johanna
 LidoLeti.lv1:54:196,82+37:13
101
 
33:16 (15)
 
Gesamt: 33:16
 
 
106
 
1:05:13 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:29
 
 
Ziel
 
15:50 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:19
 
 
202150
VĒVERE, Rēzija
 SK Katrīna1:55:106,77+38:04
101
 
36:04 (21)
 
Gesamt: 36:04
 
 
106
 
1:03:02 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:06
 
 
Ziel
 
16:04 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:10
 
 
212038
VIŠŅEVSKA, Aija
 2:00:176,48+43:11
101
 
35:25 (20)
 
Gesamt: 35:25
 
 
106
 
1:09:01 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:26
 
 
Ziel
 
15:51 (14)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:17
 
 
222415
ABERSONE, Anna
 2:00:346,47+43:28
101
 
37:22 (22)
 
Gesamt: 37:22
 
 
106
 
1:05:02 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:24
 
 
Ziel
 
18:10 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:34
 
 
232465
KANUŠNIECE, Antra
 2:03:536,30+46:47
101
 
38:14 (24)
 
Gesamt: 38:14
 
 
106
 
1:08:58 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:12
 
 
Ziel
 
16:41 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:53
 
 
242145
OZOLIŅA, Ieva
 2:06:256,17+49:19
101
 
40:49 (26)
 
Gesamt: 40:49
 
 
106
 
1:07:20 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:09
 
 
Ziel
 
18:16 (29)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:25
 
 
252125
ZARA, Anna
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam2:06:346,16+49:28
101
 
43:17 (31)
 
Gesamt: 43:17
 
 
106
 
1:08:25 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:42
 
 
Ziel
 
14:52 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:34
 
 
262359
PUDZĒNA, Evelīna
 2:06:356,16+49:29
101
 
39:35 (25)
 
Gesamt: 39:35
 
 
106
 
1:09:03 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:38
 
 
Ziel
 
17:57 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:35
 
 
272522
DUBINIAUSKA, Marta
 Engures sportam / Tukums2:10:275,98+53:21
101
 
42:35 (28)
 
Gesamt: 42:35
 
 
106
 
1:09:51 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:26
 
 
Ziel
 
18:01 (25)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:27
 
 
272470
KALCENAUA, Agate
 mazliet paskries2:10:275,98+53:21
101
 
40:51 (27)
 
Gesamt: 40:51
 
 
106
 
1:11:53 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:44
 
 
Ziel
 
17:43 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:27
 
 
292363
LEVĀNE, Katrīna
 Engures Sportam2:10:285,98+53:22
101
 
42:35 (28)
 
Gesamt: 42:35
 
 
106
 
1:09:50 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:25
 
 
Ziel
 
18:03 (26)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:28
 
 
302506
FJODOROVA, Paula
 Engures sportam / Tukums2:12:445,88+55:38
101
 
43:08 (30)
 
Gesamt: 43:08
 
 
106
 
1:11:23 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:31
 
 
Ziel
 
18:13 (28)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:44
 
 
312342
GRĀVĪTE, Evija
 2:15:255,76+58:19
101
 
44:38 (34)
 
Gesamt: 44:38
 
 
106
 
1:11:50 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:28
 
 
Ziel
 
18:57 (32)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:25
 
 
322563
ZONDAKA, Evita
 2:15:485,74+58:42
101
 
45:07 (35)
 
Gesamt: 45:07
 
 
106
 
1:11:59 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:06
 
 
Ziel
 
18:42 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:48
 
 
332445
JUSTĪNE, Estere
 2:17:545,66+1:00:48
101
 
44:35 (33)
 
Gesamt: 44:35
 
 
106
 
1:13:16 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:51
 
 
Ziel
 
20:03 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:17:54
 
 
342035
LUNTE, Elīna
 2:19:055,61+1:01:59
101
 
43:24 (32)
 
Gesamt: 43:24
 
 
106
 
1:14:24 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:48
 
 
Ziel
 
21:17 (35)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:05
 
 
352435
BEIKMANE, Lauma
 2:27:305,29+1:10:24
101
 
47:05 (36)
 
Gesamt: 47:05
 
 
106
 
1:20:02 (36)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:07
 
 
Ziel
 
20:23 (34)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:30
 
 
362458
DIEVIŅA, Marta
 2:35:055,03+1:17:59
101
 
50:57 (37)
 
Gesamt: 50:57
 
 
106
 
1:20:03 (37)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:00
 
 
Ziel
 
24:05 (36)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:05
 
 
372144
GOLDBERGA, Sabīne
 3:43:143,49+2:26:08
101
 
25:29 (2)
 
Gesamt: 25:29
 
 
106
 
45:27 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:10:56
 
 
Ziel
 
2:32:18 (37)
 
Gesamt: 3:43:14
 
 
SZ3
12182
BRIŽA, Līga
 DNB banka56:4613,74---
101
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 25:29
 
 
106
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 1:10:56
 
 
Ziel
 
56:46 (255)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:42
 
 
27002
LŪSE, Ināra
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS1:08:4811,34+12:02
101
 
21:46 (1)
 
Gesamt: 21:46
 
 
106
 
36:29 (1)
 
Gesamt: 58:15
 
 
Ziel
 
10:33 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:48
 
 
32064
FRĒLIHA, Madara
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS1:13:2610,62+16:40
101
 
22:10 (2)
 
Gesamt: 22:10
 
 
106
 
40:25 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:02:35
 
 
Ziel
 
10:51 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:26
 
 
42338
ERMANSONE, Zane
 Ermansoni1:15:3410,32+18:48
101
 
22:46 (3)
 
Gesamt: 22:46
 
 
106
 
42:46 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:32
 
 
Ziel
 
10:02 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:34
 
 
57092
PUŠŅAKOVA, Annija
 Active AP1:19:339,81+22:47
101
 
24:11 (4)
 
Gesamt: 24:11
 
 
106
 
42:49 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:00
 
 
Ziel
 
12:33 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:33
 
 
62030
SOKAĻSKA, Alīna
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running1:22:079,50+25:21
101
 
24:57 (6)
 
Gesamt: 24:57
 
 
106
 
44:12 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:09
 
 
Ziel
 
12:58 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:07
 
 
77069
KARLSONE, Gita
 1:23:319,34+26:45
101
 
24:51 (5)
 
Gesamt: 24:51
 
 
106
 
45:46 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:10:37
 
 
Ziel
 
12:54 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:31
 
 
82221
KOVAĻEVSKA, Dace
 Skrējēju klubs "Ozolnieki"1:24:529,19+28:06
101
 
28:14 (17)
 
Gesamt: 28:14
 
 
106
 
44:51 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:05
 
 
Ziel
 
11:47 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:52
 
 
92573
GULBE, Liene
 1:26:139,05+29:27
101
 
25:23 (7)
 
Gesamt: 25:23
 
 
106
 
47:37 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:00
 
 
Ziel
 
13:13 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:13
 
 
102266
KŪLA, Jolanta
 1:26:349,01+29:48
101
 
27:35 (11)
 
Gesamt: 27:35
 
 
106
 
46:01 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:36
 
 
Ziel
 
12:58 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:34
 
 
112308
BRIGMANE, Elīna
 BALDONE1:27:048,96+30:18
101
 
26:44 (9)
 
Gesamt: 26:44
 
 
106
 
48:19 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:03
 
 
Ziel
 
12:01 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:04
 
 
127050
VĒZĪTE, Daina
 1:27:148,94+30:28
101
 
27:49 (12)
 
Gesamt: 27:49
 
 
106
 
46:33 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:22
 
 
Ziel
 
12:52 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:14
 
 
132484
BRICE, Ieva
 Lattelecom1:28:238,83+31:37
101
 
27:52 (13)
 
Gesamt: 27:52
 
 
106
 
45:59 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:51
 
 
Ziel
 
14:32 (51)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:23
 
 
142212
GAILE, Sandra
 Maratons Asics1:29:228,73+32:36
101
 
25:52 (8)
 
Gesamt: 25:52
 
 
106
 
48:34 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:26
 
 
Ziel
 
14:56 (66)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:22
 
 
152179
VANCĀNE, Laura
 SK Tērauds1:30:148,64+33:28
101
 
28:55 (25)
 
Gesamt: 28:55
 
 
106
 
47:50 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:45
 
 
Ziel
 
13:29 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:14
 
 
167103
HĀNA-VALTASA, Sandra
 Metrons SK1:30:458,60+33:59
101
 
28:01 (15)
 
Gesamt: 28:01
 
 
106
 
49:07 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:08
 
 
Ziel
 
13:37 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:45
 
 
177110
VLAKOVA, Agnese
 1:31:098,56+34:23
101
 
27:24 (10)
 
Gesamt: 27:24
 
 
106
 
50:45 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:09
 
 
Ziel
 
13:00 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:09
 
 
182545
LIEPIŅA, Iveta
 s/k Metroons1:31:418,51+34:55
101
 
28:10 (16)
 
Gesamt: 28:10
 
 
106
 
49:32 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:42
 
 
Ziel
 
13:59 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:41
 
 
192184
ĀBOLTIŅA, Anita
 DNB banka1:32:228,44+35:36
101
 
28:48 (24)
 
Gesamt: 28:48
 
 
106
 
49:11 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:59
 
 
Ziel
 
14:23 (43)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:22
 
 
202107
LAUBERGA, Linda
 1:32:258,44+35:39
101
 
27:54 (14)
 
Gesamt: 27:54
 
 
106
 
50:49 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:43
 
 
Ziel
 
13:42 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:25
 
 
212471
KALNIŅA, Laura
 Maratona klubs1:32:498,40+36:03
101
 
28:44 (22)
 
Gesamt: 28:44
 
 
106
 
50:58 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:42
 
 
Ziel
 
13:07 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:49
 
 
222063
MAČTAMA, Dana
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS1:32:508,40+36:04
101
 
28:46 (23)
 
Gesamt: 28:46
 
 
106
 
50:57 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:43
 
 
Ziel
 
13:07 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:50
 
 
232135
FRIŠENBRŪDERE, Baiba
 Engures sportam / Tukums1:33:138,37+36:27
101
 
29:38 (32)
 
Gesamt: 29:38
 
 
106
 
49:39 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:17
 
 
Ziel
 
13:56 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:13
 
 
247044
ŠINKE, Madara
 1:33:218,36+36:35
101
 
28:24 (19)
 
Gesamt: 28:24
 
 
106
 
49:01 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:25
 
 
Ziel
 
15:56 (99)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:21
 
 
252456
STOLERE, Laura
 1:33:268,35+36:40
101
 
31:35 (56)
 
Gesamt: 31:35
 
 
106
 
49:01 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:36
 
 
Ziel
 
12:50 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:26
 
 
267062
BLAUA-KRIŠKOVSKA, Lelde
 1:33:348,34+36:48
101
 
29:24 (30)
 
Gesamt: 29:24
 
 
106
 
49:50 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:14
 
 
Ziel
 
14:20 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:34
 
 
272510
MATISONE, Agnese
 No laukiem / Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS1:33:538,31+37:07
101
 
30:48 (44)
 
Gesamt: 30:48
 
 
106
 
49:49 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:37
 
 
Ziel
 
13:16 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:53
 
 
287116
SUVEIZDA, Elena
 1:34:338,25+37:47
101
 
29:18 (29)
 
Gesamt: 29:18
 
 
106
 
51:45 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:03
 
 
Ziel
 
13:30 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:33
 
 
292157
TURKA, Mārīte
 Taka1:35:058,20+38:19
101
 
28:28 (20)
 
Gesamt: 28:28
 
 
106
 
52:08 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:36
 
 
Ziel
 
14:29 (50)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:05
 
 
302301
HEINRIHSONE, Ieva
 1:35:078,20+38:21
101
 
29:41 (33)
 
Gesamt: 29:41
 
 
106
 
51:29 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:10
 
 
Ziel
 
13:57 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:07
 
 
312256
PŪPOLA, Maija
 Maratona klubs1:35:578,13+39:11
101
 
30:00 (37)
 
Gesamt: 30:00
 
 
106
 
51:29 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:29
 
 
Ziel
 
14:28 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:57
 
 
327036
LESIŅA, Krista
 1:36:188,10+39:32
101
 
29:04 (26)
 
Gesamt: 29:04
 
 
106
 
51:42 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:46
 
 
Ziel
 
15:32 (85)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:18
 
 
332368
ČERŅEVSKA, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:36:248,09+39:38
101
 
28:38 (21)
 
Gesamt: 28:38
 
 
106
 
53:31 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:09
 
 
Ziel
 
14:15 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:24
 
 
342401
PĒTERSONE, Maija
 Maratona klubs1:37:018,04+40:15
101
 
32:16 (74)
 
Gesamt: 32:16
 
 
106
 
51:47 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:03
 
 
Ziel
 
12:58 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:01
 
 
352560
PAZARE, Marika
 Swedbank1:37:427,98+40:56
101
 
31:46 (64)
 
Gesamt: 31:46
 
 
106
 
52:00 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:46
 
 
Ziel
 
13:56 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:42
 
 
362269
GROSA, Guna
 1:37:477,98+41:01
101
 
31:32 (55)
 
Gesamt: 31:32
 
 
106
 
52:04 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:36
 
 
Ziel
 
14:11 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:47
 
 
372048
RADŽABOVA, Olga
 Individuāli1:38:117,94+41:25
101
 
31:41 (59)
 
Gesamt: 31:41
 
 
106
 
52:44 (40)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:25
 
 
Ziel
 
13:46 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:11
 
 
382250
MARAUSKA, Lita
 SK Katrīna1:38:187,93+41:32
101
 
32:27 (78)
 
Gesamt: 32:27
 
 
106
 
51:28 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:55
 
 
Ziel
 
14:23 (43)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:18
 
 
392508
MIEZĪTE, Anželika
 1:38:477,90+42:01
101
 
30:07 (38)
 
Gesamt: 30:07
 
 
106
 
54:13 (47)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:20
 
 
Ziel
 
14:27 (47)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:47
 
 
407090
PASTORE-KVIESE, Līga
 1:38:497,89+42:03
101
 
32:06 (71)
 
Gesamt: 32:06
 
 
106
 
51:51 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:57
 
 
Ziel
 
14:52 (62)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:49
 
 
402479
TELLE-FREIMANE, Laura
 1:38:497,89+42:03
101
 
32:10 (73)
 
Gesamt: 32:10
 
 
106
 
52:14 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:24
 
 
Ziel
 
14:25 (46)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:49
 
 
422346
GAIZIŅA, Ieviņa
 VSK Noskrien1:38:517,89+42:05
101
 
31:43 (60)
 
Gesamt: 31:43
 
 
106
 
53:26 (41)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:09
 
 
Ziel
 
13:42 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:51
 
 
432142
LOČMELE, Monta
 VSK Noskrien1:38:557,89+42:09
101
 
30:54 (47)
 
Gesamt: 30:54
 
 
106
 
55:17 (52)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:11
 
 
Ziel
 
12:44 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:55
 
 
447117
HARTMANE, Dace
 1:39:107,87+42:24
101
 
31:36 (58)
 
Gesamt: 31:36
 
 
106
 
52:39 (39)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:15
 
 
Ziel
 
14:55 (65)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:10
 
 
452427
VĪTOLA, Signija
 Vichy1:39:147,86+42:28
101
 
30:50 (45)
 
Gesamt: 30:50
 
 
106
 
53:42 (44)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:32
 
 
Ziel
 
14:42 (59)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:14
 
 
467035
VEIPĀNE, Elīza
 1:40:037,80+43:17
101
 
30:59 (49)
 
Gesamt: 30:59
 
 
106
 
54:25 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:24
 
 
Ziel
 
14:39 (57)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:03
 
 
472455
OZOLA, Ilze
 Ventspils1:40:377,75+43:51
101
 
32:08 (72)
 
Gesamt: 32:08
 
 
106
 
54:41 (50)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:49
 
 
Ziel
 
13:48 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:37
 
 
482473
FEDOTOVA, Linda
 CHUBCHIK1:40:487,74+44:02
101
 
32:48 (82)
 
Gesamt: 32:48
 
 
106
 
53:40 (43)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:28
 
 
Ziel
 
14:20 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:48
 
 
492223
JANSONE, Edīte
 1:41:007,72+44:14
101
 
29:57 (35)
 
Gesamt: 29:57
 
 
106
 
56:03 (59)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:00
 
 
Ziel
 
15:00 (67)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:00
 
 
502097
KOMASA, Edīte
 SK Ozolnieki1:41:087,71+44:22
101
 
30:31 (41)
 
Gesamt: 30:31
 
 
106
 
55:57 (57)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:28
 
 
Ziel
 
14:40 (58)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:08
 
 
517089
RUKA, Daina
 1:41:137,71+44:27
101
 
31:52 (66)
 
Gesamt: 31:52
 
 
106
 
54:38 (49)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:30
 
 
Ziel
 
14:43 (60)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:13
 
 
522331
FREIJA, Dita
 1:41:287,69+44:42
101
 
33:14 (89)
 
Gesamt: 33:14
 
 
106
 
53:55 (45)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:09
 
 
Ziel
 
14:19 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:28
 
 
532326
SMILGA, Ilze
 1:41:437,67+44:57
101
 
29:09 (27)
 
Gesamt: 29:09
 
 
106
 
58:02 (82)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:11
 
 
Ziel
 
14:32 (51)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:43
 
 
542375
KROPA, Evija
 Swedbank1:41:487,66+45:02
101
 
33:16 (91)
 
Gesamt: 33:16
 
 
106
 
54:04 (46)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:20
 
 
Ziel
 
14:28 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:48
 
 
557047
ULANOVA, Aivika
 1:42:227,62+45:36
101
 
30:35 (42)
 
Gesamt: 30:35
 
 
106
 
57:11 (68)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:46
 
 
Ziel
 
14:36 (54)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:22
 
 
562287
RABOVIČA, Ieva
 1:42:277,61+45:41
101
 
30:25 (40)
 
Gesamt: 30:25
 
 
106
 
56:43 (64)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:08
 
 
Ziel
 
15:19 (76)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:27
 
 
572218
PUISE-PUIŠE, Liena
 1:42:377,60+45:51
101
 
32:44 (80)
 
Gesamt: 32:44
 
 
106
 
56:01 (58)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:45
 
 
Ziel
 
13:52 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:37
 
 
582413
GRŪBE, Marta
 1:42:487,59+46:02
101
 
28:21 (18)
 
Gesamt: 28:21
 
 
106
 
58:28 (85)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:49
 
 
Ziel
 
15:59 (101)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:48
 
 
592546
MATĪSA, Dagmāra
 1:42:527,58+46:06
101
 
32:04 (70)
 
Gesamt: 32:04
 
 
106
 
56:28 (63)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:32
 
 
Ziel
 
14:20 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:52
 
 
602467
KRONBERGA, Līga
 Amserv Motors1:43:017,57+46:15
101
 
34:52 (110)
 
Gesamt: 34:52
 
 
106
 
50:27 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:19
 
 
Ziel
 
17:42 (164)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:01
 
 
612196
ONTUŽĀNE, Madara
 1:43:087,56+46:22
101
 
31:44 (62)
 
Gesamt: 31:44
 
 
106
 
57:03 (66)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:47
 
 
Ziel
 
14:21 (41)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:08
 
 
622155
PAVLOVA, Gita
 Ventspils reiss1:43:167,55+46:30
101
 
30:13 (39)
 
Gesamt: 30:13
 
 
106
 
57:48 (80)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:01
 
 
Ziel
 
15:15 (73)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:16
 
 
632013
KUBRAKA, Jūlija
 Engures sportam1:43:207,55+46:34
101
 
31:50 (65)
 
Gesamt: 31:50
 
 
106
 
55:37 (55)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:27
 
 
Ziel
 
15:53 (95)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:20
 
 
642276
BĒRZIŅA, Mairita
 One4Event1:43:337,53+46:47
101
 
32:22 (76)
 
Gesamt: 32:22
 
 
106
 
57:37 (77)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:59
 
 
Ziel
 
13:34 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:33
 
 
652068
PREIMANE, Denisa
 Swedbank1:43:367,53+46:50
101
 
31:35 (56)
 
Gesamt: 31:35
 
 
106
 
57:29 (75)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:04
 
 
Ziel
 
14:32 (51)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:36
 
 
662305
PALKAVNIECE, Liene
 Swedbank1:43:447,52+46:58
101
 
33:00 (84)
 
Gesamt: 33:00
 
 
106
 
55:29 (54)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:29
 
 
Ziel
 
15:15 (73)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:44
 
 
672540
OZOLIŅA, Agnese
 1:43:517,51+47:05
101
 
33:29 (93)
 
Gesamt: 33:29
 
 
106
 
54:59 (51)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:28
 
 
Ziel
 
15:23 (78)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:51
 
 
682137
GOŠA, Ilze
 Maratona klubs1:44:007,50+47:14
101
 
31:30 (54)
 
Gesamt: 31:30
 
 
106
 
56:27 (62)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:57
 
 
Ziel
 
16:03 (105)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:00
 
 
692367
VELIČKO, Laura
 1:44:027,50+47:16
101
 
32:03 (69)
 
Gesamt: 32:03
 
 
106
 
56:58 (65)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:01
 
 
Ziel
 
15:01 (68)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:02
 
 
702446
VASIĻJEVA, Marija
 GC1:44:077,49+47:21
101
 
29:57 (35)
 
Gesamt: 29:57
 
 
106
 
57:09 (67)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:06
 
 
Ziel
 
17:01 (140)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:07
 
 
712472
KUNDZIŅA, Agnese
 1:44:117,49+47:25
101
 
30:50 (45)
 
Gesamt: 30:50
 
 
106
 
57:15 (69)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:05
 
 
Ziel
 
16:06 (108)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:11
 
 
722177
HEIDEMANE, Inga
 SK Katrīna1:44:567,43+48:10
101
 
33:35 (96)
 
Gesamt: 33:35
 
 
106
 
57:24 (72)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:59
 
 
Ziel
 
13:57 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:56
 
 
737119
NARTIŠA, Inga
 1:45:007,43+48:14
101
 
33:18 (92)
 
Gesamt: 33:18
 
 
106
 
56:03 (59)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:21
 
 
Ziel
 
15:39 (90)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:00
 
 
742147
KAMPARE, Anete
 1:45:017,43+48:15
101
 
33:12 (88)
 
Gesamt: 33:12
 
 
106
 
57:41 (78)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:53
 
 
Ziel
 
14:08 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:01
 
 
757005
RASSA, Ieva
 1:45:277,40+48:41
101
 
35:38 (119)
 
Gesamt: 35:38
 
 
106
 
55:27 (53)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:05
 
 
Ziel
 
14:22 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:27
 
 
762162
MIDRIJĀNE, Inese
 TOK TAKA1:46:237,33+49:37
101
 
32:24 (77)
 
Gesamt: 32:24
 
 
106
 
58:36 (89)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:00
 
 
Ziel
 
15:23 (78)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:23
 
 
772197
BENEFELDE, Egita
 1:46:347,32+49:48
101
 
33:32 (95)
 
Gesamt: 33:32
 
 
106
 
57:31 (76)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:03
 
 
Ziel
 
15:31 (84)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:34
 
 
782345
TENBERGA, Dace
 Engures sportam1:46:557,30+50:09
101
 
31:15 (50)
 
Gesamt: 31:15
 
 
106
 
1:00:11 (103)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:26
 
 
Ziel
 
15:29 (80)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:55
 
 
792237
ZARA, Kristīne
 1:46:587,29+50:12
101
 
35:40 (121)
 
Gesamt: 35:40
 
 
106
 
56:24 (61)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:04
 
 
Ziel
 
14:54 (63)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:58
 
 
802209
MERGINA, Kristīne
 1:47:117,28+50:25
101
 
36:35 (134)
 
Gesamt: 36:35
 
 
106
 
55:51 (56)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:26
 
 
Ziel
 
14:45 (61)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:11
 
 
812173
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilze
 1:47:137,27+50:27
101
 
34:34 (104)
 
Gesamt: 34:34
 
 
106
 
57:28 (74)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:02
 
 
Ziel
 
15:11 (71)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:13
 
 
822424
MANUŠA, Laura
 1:47:247,26+50:38
101
 
35:28 (116)
 
Gesamt: 35:28
 
 
106
 
57:20 (71)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:48
 
 
Ziel
 
14:36 (54)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:24
 
 
837100
KRONBERGS, Normunds
 1:47:557,23+51:09
101
 
29:13 (28)
 
Gesamt: 29:13
 
 
106
 
1:02:09 (116)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:22
 
 
Ziel
 
16:33 (126)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:55
 
 
842190
RUBE, Lāsma
 1:48:067,22+51:20
101
 
32:20 (75)
 
Gesamt: 32:20
 
 
106
 
58:51 (90)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:11
 
 
Ziel
 
16:55 (134)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:06
 
 
852200
MUDROVA, Liene
 PROGATE1:48:107,21+51:24
101
 
29:51 (34)
 
Gesamt: 29:51
 
 
106
 
1:02:00 (114)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:51
 
 
Ziel
 
16:19 (118)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:10
 
 
867127
LUKSTIŅA, Zane
 1:48:117,21+51:25
101
 
29:28 (31)
 
Gesamt: 29:28
 
 
106
 
1:02:56 (128)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:24
 
 
Ziel
 
15:47 (92)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:11
 
 
872131
HOFMANE, Laura
 Siguldas izlase / VSK Noskrien1:48:247,20+51:38
101
 
31:20 (53)
 
Gesamt: 31:20
 
 
106
 
59:07 (92)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:27
 
 
Ziel
 
17:57 (168)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:24
 
 
872049
GRAUDIŅA, Ina
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:48:247,20+51:38
101
 
31:19 (52)
 
Gesamt: 31:19
 
 
106
 
59:07 (92)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:26
 
 
Ziel
 
17:58 (169)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:24
 
 
892148
KAMPARE, Kristīne
 1:48:297,19+51:43
101
 
33:15 (90)
 
Gesamt: 33:15
 
 
106
 
58:52 (91)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:07
 
 
Ziel
 
16:22 (121)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:29
 
 
902372
BERGA, Ilze
 1:48:307,19+51:44
101
 
34:10 (99)
 
Gesamt: 34:10
 
 
106
 
57:25 (73)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:35
 
 
Ziel
 
16:55 (134)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:30
 
 
912037
LĀCE, Inga
 1:48:507,17+52:04
101
 
36:07 (130)
 
Gesamt: 36:07
 
 
106
 
57:42 (79)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:49
 
 
Ziel
 
15:01 (68)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:50
 
 
922529
BIERANDE-BIERENA, Guna
 1:49:147,14+52:28
101
 
30:58 (48)
 
Gesamt: 30:58
 
 
106
 
1:01:57 (113)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:55
 
 
Ziel
 
16:19 (118)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:14
 
 
932532
VILGERTE, Una
 1:49:207,13+52:34
101
 
36:36 (135)
 
Gesamt: 36:36
 
 
106
 
57:15 (69)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:51
 
 
Ziel
 
15:29 (80)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:20
 
 
942152
VĒBERE, Lelde
 1:49:277,13+52:41
101
 
31:56 (68)
 
Gesamt: 31:56
 
 
106
 
1:01:53 (111)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:49
 
 
Ziel
 
15:38 (88)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:27
 
 
957132
ZEMARĀJA, Madara
 1:49:377,12+52:51
101
 
34:23 (103)
 
Gesamt: 34:23
 
 
106
 
58:06 (84)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:29
 
 
Ziel
 
17:08 (145)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:37
 
 
962444
LORENCE, Baiba
 Talsu airētāji1:50:077,08+53:21
101
 
34:46 (106)
 
Gesamt: 34:46
 
 
106
 
58:31 (86)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:17
 
 
Ziel
 
16:50 (132)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:07
 
 
962537
RODIŅA, Saiva
 Talsu airētāji1:50:077,08+53:21
101
 
34:47 (107)
 
Gesamt: 34:47
 
 
106
 
58:31 (86)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:18
 
 
Ziel
 
16:49 (131)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:07
 
 
982194
OZOLA, Madara
 Saldus Boksa Klubs1:50:187,07+53:32
101
 
31:15 (50)
 
Gesamt: 31:15
 
 
106
 
1:02:30 (121)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:45
 
 
Ziel
 
16:33 (126)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:18
 
 
992244
TARANDA, Ieva
 1:50:217,07+53:35
101
 
34:49 (108)
 
Gesamt: 34:49
 
 
106
 
58:34 (88)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:23
 
 
Ziel
 
16:58 (136)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:21
 
 
1002164
RUBE, Ināra
 1:50:497,04+54:03
101
 
37:15 (147)
 
Gesamt: 37:15
 
 
106
 
58:02 (82)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:17
 
 
Ziel
 
15:32 (85)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:49
 
 
1012438
DĪCE, Anita
 1:51:077,02+54:21
101
 
32:42 (79)
 
Gesamt: 32:42
 
 
106
 
59:48 (100)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:30
 
 
Ziel
 
18:37 (190)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:07
 
 
1022002
OĻŠEVSKA, Daiga
 1:51:167,01+54:30
101
 
35:41 (122)
 
Gesamt: 35:41
 
 
106
 
59:41 (99)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:22
 
 
Ziel
 
15:54 (96)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:16
 
 
1022042
BARTUŠEVICA, Aija
 Āpsis1:51:167,01+54:30
101
 
34:50 (109)
 
Gesamt: 34:50
 
 
106
 
59:18 (95)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:08
 
 
Ziel
 
17:08 (145)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:16
 
 
1027055
KALNIŅA, Agnese
 Siguldas izlase / VSK Noskrien1:51:167,01+54:30
101
 
34:53 (111)
 
Gesamt: 34:53
 
 
106
 
59:16 (94)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:09
 
 
Ziel
 
17:07 (144)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:16
 
 
1052447
SPUNDIŅA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien1:51:257,00+54:39
101
 
31:43 (60)
 
Gesamt: 31:43
 
 
106
 
1:02:55 (127)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:38
 
 
Ziel
 
16:47 (130)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:25
 
 
1062224
MUCENIECE, Lauma
 1:51:456,98+54:59
101
 
33:10 (87)
 
Gesamt: 33:10
 
 
106
 
1:01:11 (108)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:21
 
 
Ziel
 
17:24 (155)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:45
 
 
1072069
LOCE, Linda
 Lynxdojo1:51:466,98+55:00
101
 
37:41 (155)
 
Gesamt: 37:41
 
 
106
 
57:57 (81)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:38
 
 
Ziel
 
16:08 (109)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:46
 
 
1082316
RĒDERE, Ilze
 SK TĒRAUDS1:51:496,98+55:03
101
 
32:54 (83)
 
Gesamt: 32:54
 
 
106
 
1:02:52 (126)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:46
 
 
Ziel
 
16:03 (105)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:49
 
 
1092239
DŪČE, Elīna
 1:51:586,97+55:12
101
 
34:02 (97)
 
Gesamt: 34:02
 
 
106
 
1:00:26 (104)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:28
 
 
Ziel
 
17:30 (157)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:58
 
 
1097046
KRŪMIŅA, Kristīne
 Miķeļa alus1:51:586,97+55:12
101
 
35:46 (124)
 
Gesamt: 35:46
 
 
106
 
59:26 (96)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:12
 
 
Ziel
 
16:46 (129)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:58
 
 
1112411
PRIKULE, Sabīne
 Pingvīni1:52:106,95+55:24
101
 
34:06 (98)
 
Gesamt: 34:06
 
 
106
 
59:39 (98)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:45
 
 
Ziel
 
18:25 (184)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:10
 
 
1122072
FEDOTOVA, Valērija
 1:52:136,95+55:27
101
 
32:47 (81)
 
Gesamt: 32:47
 
 
106
 
1:00:39 (105)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:26
 
 
Ziel
 
18:47 (195)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:13
 
 
1132231
FREIBERGA, Liene
 1:52:246,94+55:38
101
 
35:15 (114)
 
Gesamt: 35:15
 
 
106
 
1:00:09 (102)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:24
 
 
Ziel
 
17:00 (138)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:24
 
 
1142554
ZĒBERGA, Ilze
 MARATONA KLUBS1:52:256,94+55:39
101
 
31:45 (63)
 
Gesamt: 31:45
 
 
106
 
1:03:40 (136)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:25
 
 
Ziel
 
17:00 (138)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:25
 
 
1152285
STRAZDIŅA, Dace
 SK Katrīna1:52:336,93+55:47
101
 
38:10 (162)
 
Gesamt: 38:10
 
 
106
 
1:01:20 (109)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:30
 
 
Ziel
 
13:03 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:33
 
 
1162098
UZIJA, Lauma
 Agnese un Lauma1:52:526,91+56:06
101
 
33:07 (86)
 
Gesamt: 33:07
 
 
106
 
1:03:20 (133)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:27
 
 
Ziel
 
16:25 (123)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:52
 
 
1172420
ROZĪTE, Laila
 1:53:006,90+56:14
101
 
34:21 (102)
 
Gesamt: 34:21
 
 
106
 
1:02:29 (120)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:50
 
 
Ziel
 
16:10 (111)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:00
 
 
1182215
BĒRZIŅA, Jana
 1:53:366,87+56:50
101
 
34:57 (112)
 
Gesamt: 34:57
 
 
106
 
1:02:44 (123)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:41
 
 
Ziel
 
15:55 (98)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:36
 
 
1192091
LĪCE, Linda
 SK Sigulda1:53:426,86+56:56
101
 
34:12 (100)
 
Gesamt: 34:12
 
 
106
 
1:03:08 (132)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:20
 
 
Ziel
 
16:22 (121)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:42
 
 
1202483
GALVIŅA, Santa
 Lattelecom1:53:476,86+57:01
101
 
37:14 (146)
 
Gesamt: 37:14
 
 
106
 
1:00:03 (101)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:17
 
 
Ziel
 
16:30 (124)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:47
 
 
1212130
LEONE, Ieva
 DNB banka1:53:496,85+57:03
101
 
38:41 (175)
 
Gesamt: 38:41
 
 
106
 
59:30 (97)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:11
 
 
Ziel
 
15:38 (88)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:49
 
 
1227088
TĀLMANE, Ilze
 Maratona klubs1:53:586,84+57:12
101
 
31:53 (67)
 
Gesamt: 31:53
 
 
106
 
1:03:54 (137)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:47
 
 
Ziel
 
18:11 (175)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:58
 
 
1232186
SKRASTIŅA, Laura
 1:53:596,84+57:13
101
 
33:05 (85)
 
Gesamt: 33:05
 
 
106
 
1:02:21 (119)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:26
 
 
Ziel
 
18:33 (186)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:59
 
 
1242158
TURKA, Janeta
 Taka1:54:006,84+57:14
101
 
35:49 (126)
 
Gesamt: 35:49
 
 
106
 
1:02:50 (125)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:39
 
 
Ziel
 
15:21 (77)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:00
 
 
1252193
LŪSE, Sandra
 1:54:066,84+57:20
101
 
36:09 (132)
 
Gesamt: 36:09
 
 
106
 
1:03:03 (130)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:12
 
 
Ziel
 
14:54 (63)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:06
 
 
1267078
ZĪLE, Ilze
 1:54:196,82+57:33
101
 
30:42 (43)
 
Gesamt: 30:42
 
 
106
 
1:05:03 (148)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:45
 
 
Ziel
 
18:34 (188)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:19
 
 
1272449
BĒRZIŅA, Sanita
 Swedbank1:54:296,81+57:43
101
 
37:03 (141)
 
Gesamt: 37:03
 
 
106
 
1:02:13 (117)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:16
 
 
Ziel
 
15:13 (72)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:29
 
 
1282504
ZĒRNE, Maira
 Saldus OK1:54:346,81+57:48
101
 
36:27 (133)
 
Gesamt: 36:27
 
 
106
 
1:02:13 (117)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:40
 
 
Ziel
 
15:54 (96)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:34
 
 
1292310
BUTĀNE, Gunita
 1:54:416,80+57:55
101
 
35:25 (115)
 
Gesamt: 35:25
 
 
106
 
1:01:00 (107)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:25
 
 
Ziel
 
18:16 (177)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:41
 
 
1302314
KLEINBERGA, Līva
 Sporta klubs Katrīna1:55:056,78+58:19
101
 
36:04 (127)
 
Gesamt: 36:04
 
 
106
 
1:03:02 (129)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:06
 
 
Ziel
 
15:59 (101)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:05
 
 
1312512
URTĀNE, Ērika
 VANAGI1:55:306,75+58:44
101
 
34:14 (101)
 
Gesamt: 34:14
 
 
106
 
1:05:03 (148)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:17
 
 
Ziel
 
16:13 (116)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:30
 
 
1322542
MARTINSONE, Guna
 Vikingi1:55:316,75+58:45
101
 
37:34 (152)
 
Gesamt: 37:34
 
 
106
 
1:01:45 (110)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:19
 
 
Ziel
 
16:12 (114)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:31
 
 
1332403
ANCĀNE, Dace
 1:55:326,75+58:46
101
 
37:26 (150)
 
Gesamt: 37:26
 
 
106
 
1:02:49 (124)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:15
 
 
Ziel
 
15:17 (75)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:32
 
 
1342034
SPRIŅĢE, Lelde
 1:56:036,72+59:17
101
 
33:29 (93)
 
Gesamt: 33:29
 
 
106
 
1:06:29 (165)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:58
 
 
Ziel
 
16:05 (107)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:03
 
 
1352247
ŠUMSKIHA, Terēze
 1:56:086,72+59:22
101
 
35:37 (118)
 
Gesamt: 35:37
 
 
106
 
1:03:33 (134)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:10
 
 
Ziel
 
16:58 (136)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:08
 
 
1357040
TĪRMANE, Zuzanna
 1:56:086,72+59:22
101
 
36:45 (137)
 
Gesamt: 36:45
 
 
106
 
1:01:53 (111)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:38
 
 
Ziel
 
17:30 (157)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:08
 
 
1377065
MEDJUTO, Olga
 1:56:116,71+59:25
101
 
36:05 (128)
 
Gesamt: 36:05
 
 
106
 
1:00:54 (106)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:59
 
 
Ziel
 
19:12 (200)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:11
 
 
1382486
ARNICĀNE, Aļona
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien1:56:156,71+59:29
101
 
37:09 (144)
 
Gesamt: 37:09
 
 
106
 
1:04:28 (142)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:37
 
 
Ziel
 
14:38 (56)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:15
 
 
1392246
DOBELE, Aļona
 1:56:266,70+59:40
101
 
36:43 (136)
 
Gesamt: 36:43
 
 
106
 
1:03:33 (134)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:16
 
 
Ziel
 
16:10 (111)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:26
 
 
1402214
LINDE, Sintija
 SK Katrīna1:56:336,69+59:47
101
 
38:24 (168)
 
Gesamt: 38:24
 
 
106
 
1:02:39 (122)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:03
 
 
Ziel
 
15:30 (82)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:33
 
 
1412230
IF, Kristina
 Maersk Running1:57:136,65+1:00:27
101
 
39:09 (182)
 
Gesamt: 39:09
 
 
106
 
1:02:02 (115)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:11
 
 
Ziel
 
16:02 (103)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:13
 
 
1422050
ŠTEINBERGA, Līva
 Galeo Consulting1:57:216,65+1:00:35
101
 
37:00 (139)
 
Gesamt: 37:00
 
 
106
 
1:05:57 (160)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:57
 
 
Ziel
 
14:24 (45)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:21
 
 
1437064
KINDA, Kristine
 VSK Noskrien1:57:506,62+1:01:04
101
 
38:30 (171)
 
Gesamt: 38:30
 
 
106
 
1:03:05 (131)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:35
 
 
Ziel
 
16:15 (117)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:50
 
 
1442257
OLTE, Jolanta
 1:57:576,61+1:01:11
101
 
35:47 (125)
 
Gesamt: 35:47
 
 
106
 
1:04:28 (142)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:15
 
 
Ziel
 
17:42 (164)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:57
 
 
1457022
ŽUKOVSKA, Santa
 1:58:006,61+1:01:14
101
 
37:08 (142)
 
Gesamt: 37:08
 
 
106
 
1:04:42 (144)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:50
 
 
Ziel
 
16:10 (111)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:00
 
 
1452380
MELNE, Sintija
 Mailigen1:58:006,61+1:01:14
101
 
37:08 (142)
 
Gesamt: 37:08
 
 
106
 
1:04:50 (146)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:58
 
 
Ziel
 
16:02 (103)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:00
 
 
1472216
BARONE, Liene
 1:58:246,59+1:01:38
101
 
38:25 (169)
 
Gesamt: 38:25
 
 
106
 
1:04:27 (141)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:52
 
 
Ziel
 
15:32 (85)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:24
 
 
1482443
REIHENOVA, Dita
 DNB banka1:58:446,57+1:01:58
101
 
38:30 (171)
 
Gesamt: 38:30
 
 
106
 
1:04:26 (140)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:56
 
 
Ziel
 
15:48 (93)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:44
 
 
1497106
KATARINA, Liene
 1:58:456,57+1:01:59
101
 
37:16 (148)
 
Gesamt: 37:16
 
 
106
 
1:05:21 (152)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:37
 
 
Ziel
 
16:08 (109)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:45
 
 
1502009
HARTPENGA, Līga
 1:59:026,55+1:02:16
101
 
37:27 (151)
 
Gesamt: 37:27
 
 
106
 
1:05:23 (153)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:50
 
 
Ziel
 
16:12 (114)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:02
 
 
1512101
PRANTS, Jelena
 Võru Suusaklubi1:59:156,54+1:02:29
101
 
35:44 (123)
 
Gesamt: 35:44
 
 
106
 
1:06:27 (163)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:11
 
 
Ziel
 
17:04 (142)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:15
 
 
1522259
PROMBERGA, Sniga
 Crossfit Rīdzene1:59:166,54+1:02:30
101
 
38:33 (174)
 
Gesamt: 38:33
 
 
106
 
1:04:12 (138)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:45
 
 
Ziel
 
16:31 (125)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:16
 
 
1537007
LORENCA, Vineta
 1:59:176,54+1:02:31
101
 
35:07 (113)
 
Gesamt: 35:07
 
 
106
 
1:05:54 (159)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:01
 
 
Ziel
 
18:16 (177)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:17
 
 
1542191
RUBE, Līga
 1:59:386,52+1:02:52
101
 
34:34 (104)
 
Gesamt: 34:34
 
 
106
 
1:06:57 (171)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:31
 
 
Ziel
 
18:07 (174)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:38
 
 
1552128
MILLERE, Signe
 Dabas aizsardzības pārvalde1:59:576,50+1:03:11
101
 
38:46 (177)
 
Gesamt: 38:46
 
 
106
 
1:05:41 (157)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:27
 
 
Ziel
 
15:30 (82)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:57
 
 
1562450
BEHMANE, Dana
 2:00:116,49+1:03:25
101
 
38:26 (170)
 
Gesamt: 38:26
 
 
106
 
1:04:12 (138)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:38
 
 
Ziel
 
17:33 (160)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:11
 
 
1572289
NUDIENA, Inese
 2:00:126,49+1:03:26
101
 
37:55 (158)
 
Gesamt: 37:55
 
 
106
 
1:05:24 (154)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:19
 
 
Ziel
 
16:53 (133)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:12
 
 
1582407
BĒRZIŅA, Inese
 2:00:236,48+1:03:37
101
 
39:05 (181)
 
Gesamt: 39:05
 
 
106
 
1:06:14 (161)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:19
 
 
Ziel
 
15:04 (70)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:23
 
 
1592416
ABERSONE, Inta
 2:00:356,47+1:03:49
101
 
37:23 (149)
 
Gesamt: 37:23
 
 
106
 
1:05:01 (147)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:24
 
 
Ziel
 
18:11 (175)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:35
 
 
1602047
KRŪZIŅA, Līga
 2:00:426,46+1:03:56
101
 
38:21 (164)
 
Gesamt: 38:21
 
 
106
 
1:05:05 (150)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:26
 
 
Ziel
 
17:16 (151)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:42
 
 
1612090
GORNAVA, Kristīne
 SK Sigulda2:00:446,46+1:03:58
101
 
37:01 (140)
 
Gesamt: 37:01
 
 
106
 
1:06:20 (162)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:21
 
 
Ziel
 
17:23 (153)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:44
 
 
1622571
SKUDRA, Kristīne
 2:00:526,45+1:04:06
101
 
39:02 (180)
 
Gesamt: 39:02
 
 
106
 
1:05:09 (151)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:11
 
 
Ziel
 
16:41 (128)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:52
 
 
1632238
ŠNEIDERE, Rūta
 2:01:376,41+1:04:51
101
 
35:38 (119)
 
Gesamt: 35:38
 
 
106
 
1:08:48 (182)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:26
 
 
Ziel
 
17:11 (147)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:37
 
 
1642133
DOBROVOĻSKA, Austra
 2:02:186,38+1:05:32
101
 
38:31 (173)
 
Gesamt: 38:31
 
 
106
 
1:05:24 (154)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:55
 
 
Ziel
 
18:23 (183)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:18
 
 
1652281
GAVRILOVA, Nataļja
 2:02:196,38+1:05:33
101
 
36:08 (131)
 
Gesamt: 36:08
 
 
106
 
1:08:16 (177)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:24
 
 
Ziel
 
17:55 (167)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:19
 
 
1662198
NARICA, Inese
 2:02:256,37+1:05:39
101
 
39:29 (186)
 
Gesamt: 39:29
 
 
106
 
1:05:42 (158)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:11
 
 
Ziel
 
17:14 (150)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:25
 
 
1672497
LŪCIŅA, Anda
 Profesionālis2:02:356,36+1:05:49
101
 
36:05 (128)
 
Gesamt: 36:05
 
 
106
 
1:08:46 (181)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:51
 
 
Ziel
 
17:44 (166)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:35
 
 
1682493
JONIČENKO, Natālija
 Stendenieki2:02:586,34+1:06:12
101
 
35:36 (117)
 
Gesamt: 35:36
 
 
106
 
1:07:41 (172)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:17
 
 
Ziel
 
19:41 (206)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:58
 
 
1692026
SEGLIŅA, Sandra
 2:03:066,34+1:06:20
101
 
37:39 (153)
 
Gesamt: 37:39
 
 
106
 
1:06:46 (168)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:25
 
 
Ziel
 
18:41 (192)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:06
 
 
1697095
SPRIDZĀNE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien2:03:066,34+1:06:20
101
 
37:40 (154)
 
Gesamt: 37:40
 
 
106
 
1:06:44 (167)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:24
 
 
Ziel
 
18:42 (193)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:06
 
 
1712024
NOVIKA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien2:03:116,33+1:06:25
101
 
38:42 (176)
 
Gesamt: 38:42
 
 
106
 
1:08:32 (180)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:14
 
 
Ziel
 
15:57 (100)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:11
 
 
1722267
ABERSONE, Sandra
 2:03:336,31+1:06:47
101
 
36:49 (138)
 
Gesamt: 36:49
 
 
106
 
1:09:12 (187)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:01
 
 
Ziel
 
17:32 (159)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:33
 
 
1732282
GRĪNBERGA, Linda
 2:03:376,31+1:06:51
101
 
38:23 (166)
 
Gesamt: 38:23
 
 
106
 
1:06:56 (170)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:19
 
 
Ziel
 
18:18 (179)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:37
 
 
1742159
VAĻSKA, Inga
 TRXCēsis2:04:006,29+1:07:14
101
 
41:12 (200)
 
Gesamt: 41:12
 
 
106
 
1:05:37 (156)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:49
 
 
Ziel
 
17:11 (147)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:00
 
 
1757024
SILICKA, Viktorija
 Smartlynx2:04:226,27+1:07:36
101
 
38:55 (178)
 
Gesamt: 38:55
 
 
106
 
1:06:52 (169)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:47
 
 
Ziel
 
18:35 (189)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:22
 
 
1762080
RŪSA, Inese
 Honda Training Crew2:04:246,27+1:07:38
101
 
42:07 (206)
 
Gesamt: 42:07
 
 
106
 
1:04:48 (145)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:55
 
 
Ziel
 
17:29 (156)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:24
 
 
1767111
LAPA, Linda
 2:04:246,27+1:07:38
101
 
40:03 (190)
 
Gesamt: 40:03
 
 
106
 
1:06:42 (166)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:45
 
 
Ziel
 
17:39 (161)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:24
 
 
1782349
SKRASTIŅA, Dace
 2:04:376,26+1:07:51
101
 
37:53 (156)
 
Gesamt: 37:53
 
 
106
 
1:07:57 (174)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:50
 
 
Ziel
 
18:47 (195)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:37
 
 
1792562
PURIŅA, Sanita
 2:04:556,24+1:08:09
101
 
37:54 (157)
 
Gesamt: 37:54
 
 
106
 
1:08:28 (179)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:22
 
 
Ziel
 
18:33 (186)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:55
 
 
1802054
KŪKUMA, Katrīna
 Lidoleti.lv2:04:576,24+1:08:11
101
 
41:06 (199)
 
Gesamt: 41:06
 
 
106
 
1:06:28 (164)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:34
 
 
Ziel
 
17:23 (153)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:57
 
 
1817125
TĒRMANE, Maija
 Virsotne2:05:226,22+1:08:36
101
 
38:06 (161)
 
Gesamt: 38:06
 
 
106
 
1:08:02 (175)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:08
 
 
Ziel
 
19:14 (201)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:22
 
 
1822321
KVASŅINA, Olga
 Maratona klubs Ventspils2:05:346,21+1:08:48
101
 
39:34 (187)
 
Gesamt: 39:34
 
 
106
 
1:08:19 (178)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:53
 
 
Ziel
 
17:41 (162)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:34
 
 
1837003
SIŅICINA, Iveta
 2:05:536,20+1:09:07
101
 
38:05 (159)
 
Gesamt: 38:05
 
 
106
 
1:09:26 (191)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:31
 
 
Ziel
 
18:22 (181)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:53
 
 
1837014
SINĀTE, Sanita
 2:05:536,20+1:09:07
101
 
38:05 (159)
 
Gesamt: 38:05
 
 
106
 
1:09:26 (191)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:31
 
 
Ziel
 
18:22 (181)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:53
 
 
1852041
KARPENKO, Zane
 VSK Noskrien2:06:196,17+1:09:33
101
 
40:04 (191)
 
Gesamt: 40:04
 
 
106
 
1:09:03 (185)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:07
 
 
Ziel
 
17:12 (149)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:19
 
 
1867001
LŪSE, Sandra
 2:06:386,16+1:09:52
101
 
38:23 (166)
 
Gesamt: 38:23
 
 
106
 
1:08:48 (182)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:11
 
 
Ziel
 
19:27 (203)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:38
 
 
1872039
MIKULOVA, Olga
 VSK Noskrien2:06:476,15+1:10:01
101
 
39:12 (185)
 
Gesamt: 39:12
 
 
106
 
1:09:33 (195)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:45
 
 
Ziel
 
18:02 (170)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:47
 
 
1887108
ZĪVERTE, Agate
 Paula Stradiņa KUS2:06:506,15+1:10:04
101
 
37:11 (145)
 
Gesamt: 37:11
 
 
106
 
1:13:47 (215)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:58
 
 
Ziel
 
15:52 (94)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:50
 
 
1892045
CEIKA, Laila
 2:06:596,14+1:10:13
101
 
38:11 (163)
 
Gesamt: 38:11
 
 
106
 
1:11:42 (206)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:53
 
 
Ziel
 
17:06 (143)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:59
 
 
1902061
MATĪSA, Eva
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK2:07:566,10+1:11:10
101
 
41:38 (203)
 
Gesamt: 41:38
 
 
106
 
1:07:41 (172)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:19
 
 
Ziel
 
18:37 (190)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:56
 
 
1912284
BALODE, Ivonna
 2:07:576,10+1:11:11
101
 
38:22 (165)
 
Gesamt: 38:22
 
 
106
 
1:08:12 (176)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:34
 
 
Ziel
 
21:23 (224)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:57
 
 
1922008
KOKOREVIČA, Mārīte
 2:08:496,06+1:12:03
101
 
42:06 (205)
 
Gesamt: 42:06
 
 
106
 
1:09:27 (194)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:33
 
 
Ziel
 
17:16 (151)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:49
 
 
1932151
CEIKA, Diāna
 2:08:516,05+1:12:05
101
 
39:11 (184)
 
Gesamt: 39:11
 
 
106
 
1:13:21 (214)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:32
 
 
Ziel
 
16:19 (118)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:51
 
 
1942417
BEIHMANE-VEITMANE, Liene
 Nūjo ar vēju2:09:286,02+1:12:42
101
 
41:03 (197)
 
Gesamt: 41:03
 
 
106
 
1:09:22 (189)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:25
 
 
Ziel
 
19:03 (197)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:28
 
 
1952007
KUKA, Kristīne
 AD FITNESS Lēdmane2:09:296,02+1:12:43
101
 
41:04 (198)
 
Gesamt: 41:04
 
 
106
 
1:09:22 (189)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:26
 
 
Ziel
 
19:03 (197)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:29
 
 
1962165
ĀBELE, Ieva
 2:09:396,02+1:12:53
101
 
41:33 (201)
 
Gesamt: 41:33
 
 
106
 
1:10:04 (199)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:37
 
 
Ziel
 
18:02 (170)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:39
 
 
1962226
MĀLA, Raiva
 2:09:396,02+1:12:53
101
 
41:33 (201)
 
Gesamt: 41:33
 
 
106
 
1:10:03 (198)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:36
 
 
Ziel
 
18:03 (172)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:39
 
 
1982296
BINDARE, Zita
 Aunēni2:10:155,99+1:13:29
101
 
39:01 (179)
 
Gesamt: 39:01
 
 
106
 
1:10:45 (201)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:46
 
 
Ziel
 
20:29 (221)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:15
 
 
1992521
VĀCERE, Ilze
 2:10:175,99+1:13:31
101
 
40:52 (193)
 
Gesamt: 40:52
 
 
106
 
1:09:15 (188)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:07
 
 
Ziel
 
20:10 (212)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:17
 
 
2002044
KOMASA, Ilze
 Freelanceri2:11:015,95+1:14:15
101
 
42:34 (210)
 
Gesamt: 42:34
 
 
106
 
1:09:55 (197)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:29
 
 
Ziel
 
18:32 (185)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:01
 
 
2012089
ŠITCA, Fanija
 SK Sigulda2:11:175,94+1:14:31
101
 
42:25 (208)
 
Gesamt: 42:25
 
 
106
 
1:09:06 (186)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:31
 
 
Ziel
 
19:46 (208)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:17
 
 
2022286
ŠLOSBERGA, Gunta
 2:12:055,91+1:15:19
101
 
43:02 (212)
 
Gesamt: 43:02
 
 
106
 
1:09:02 (184)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:04
 
 
Ziel
 
20:01 (211)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:05
 
 
2032436
POGA, Ieva
 Ražots Latvijā2:12:095,90+1:15:23
101
 
39:41 (188)
 
Gesamt: 39:41
 
 
106
 
1:13:01 (212)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:42
 
 
Ziel
 
19:27 (203)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:09
 
 
2042046
LIEPIŅA, Anita
 2:12:155,90+1:15:29
101
 
40:42 (192)
 
Gesamt: 40:42
 
 
106
 
1:11:10 (202)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:52
 
 
Ziel
 
20:23 (219)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:15
 
 
2052265
ZARIŅA, Anete
 Blāzma2:12:185,90+1:15:32
101
 
44:46 (224)
 
Gesamt: 44:46
 
 
106
 
1:09:26 (191)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:12
 
 
Ziel
 
18:06 (173)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:18
 
 
2062172
BLŪMA, Santa
 2:12:225,89+1:15:36
101
 
43:12 (216)
 
Gesamt: 43:12
 
 
106
 
1:10:06 (200)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:18
 
 
Ziel
 
19:04 (199)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:22
 
 
2072229
ELBERE, Marite
 Maersk Running2:12:325,89+1:15:46
101
 
39:10 (183)
 
Gesamt: 39:10
 
 
106
 
1:13:12 (213)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:22
 
 
Ziel
 
20:10 (212)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:32
 
 
2082051
MUŠA, Līvija
 Jūrmala2:12:465,87+1:16:00
101
 
40:58 (195)
 
Gesamt: 40:58
 
 
106
 
1:11:33 (204)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:31
 
 
Ziel
 
20:15 (214)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:46
 
 
2092355
KONOŠONOKA, Anda
 Engures sportam / Sanderu klans2:12:505,87+1:16:04
101
 
43:04 (214)
 
Gesamt: 43:04
 
 
106
 
1:11:26 (203)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:30
 
 
Ziel
 
18:20 (180)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:50
 
 
2102394
DAUKSTE, Linda
 SK Katrīna2:13:515,83+1:17:05
101
 
41:58 (204)
 
Gesamt: 41:58
 
 
106
 
1:11:37 (205)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:35
 
 
Ziel
 
20:16 (215)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:51
 
 
2117098
ĶUZE, Dina
 sk Dzērvenīte2:14:195,81+1:17:33
101
 
42:14 (207)
 
Gesamt: 42:14
 
 
106
 
1:12:43 (209)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:57
 
 
Ziel
 
19:22 (202)
 
Gesamt: 2:14:19
 
 
2122475
ŠADRINA, Zane
 Ninzjaaa2:15:415,75+1:18:55
101
 
44:19 (221)
 
Gesamt: 44:19
 
 
106
 
1:15:36 (223)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:55
 
 
Ziel
 
15:46 (91)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:41
 
 
2132318
DĪCE, Ruta
 Gausā Jūdze2:15:465,75+1:19:00
101
 
42:31 (209)
 
Gesamt: 42:31
 
 
106
 
1:11:52 (207)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:23
 
 
Ziel
 
21:23 (224)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:46
 
 
2142297
BLANKENBERGA, Laima
 Saulkrasti2:15:485,74+1:19:02
101
 
47:18 (230)
 
Gesamt: 47:18
 
 
106
 
1:09:48 (196)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:06
 
 
Ziel
 
18:42 (193)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:48
 
 
2152550
CĪRULE, Lolita
 Daiļrade koks2:15:565,74+1:19:10
101
 
39:59 (189)
 
Gesamt: 39:59
 
 
106
 
1:16:06 (225)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:05
 
 
Ziel
 
19:51 (210)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:56
 
 
2167122
ZEIPIŅA, Solvita
 2:16:515,70+1:20:05
101
 
40:57 (194)
 
Gesamt: 40:57
 
 
106
 
1:15:30 (222)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:27
 
 
Ziel
 
20:24 (220)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:51
 
 
2172213
REINICĀNE, Gunta
 2:17:165,68+1:20:30
101
 
44:25 (222)
 
Gesamt: 44:25
 
 
106
 
1:12:32 (208)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:57
 
 
Ziel
 
20:19 (217)
 
Gesamt: 2:17:16
 
 
2182138
IRBĪTE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien2:17:465,66+1:21:00
101
 
47:09 (229)
 
Gesamt: 47:09
 
 
106
 
1:12:56 (211)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:05
 
 
Ziel
 
17:41 (162)
 
Gesamt: 2:17:46
 
 
2192518
BIRZNIECE, Sanita
 2:18:015,65+1:21:15
101
 
42:43 (211)
 
Gesamt: 42:43
 
 
106
 
1:14:56 (219)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:39
 
 
Ziel
 
20:22 (218)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:01
 
 
2202552
BĀRIŅA, Inese
 2:18:395,63+1:21:53
101
 
43:11 (215)
 
Gesamt: 43:11
 
 
106
 
1:12:50 (210)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:01
 
 
Ziel
 
22:38 (239)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:39
 
 
2212547
VISOCKA, Daiga
 Clean R2:19:365,59+1:22:50
101
 
44:17 (220)
 
Gesamt: 44:17
 
 
106
 
1:15:37 (224)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:54
 
 
Ziel
 
19:42 (207)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:36
 
 
2222207
OPMANE, Sarmīte
 SK. Katrīna2:20:065,57+1:23:20
101
 
45:39 (226)
 
Gesamt: 45:39
 
 
106
 
1:14:41 (218)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:20
 
 
Ziel
 
19:46 (208)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:06
 
 
2232087
LIEPIŅA, Linda
 Swedbank2:20:095,57+1:23:23
101
 
44:56 (225)
 
Gesamt: 44:56
 
 
106
 
1:14:56 (219)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:52
 
 
Ziel
 
20:17 (216)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:09
 
 
2242201
RUDZĪTE, Vita
 Meža sports2:20:545,54+1:24:08
101
 
44:03 (218)
 
Gesamt: 44:03
 
 
106
 
1:14:37 (217)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:40
 
 
Ziel
 
22:14 (233)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:54
 
 
2242388
LŪKINA, Ilze
 Meža sports2:20:545,54+1:24:08
101
 
44:04 (219)
 
Gesamt: 44:04
 
 
106
 
1:14:35 (216)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:39
 
 
Ziel
 
22:15 (234)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:54
 
 
2262553
BĀRIŅA, Anita
 2:21:025,53+1:24:16
101
 
44:36 (223)
 
Gesamt: 44:36
 
 
106
 
1:15:19 (221)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:55
 
 
Ziel
 
21:07 (222)
 
Gesamt: 2:21:02
 
 
2272496
KAĻĶE, Guna
 2:21:395,51+1:24:53
101
 
40:58 (195)
 
Gesamt: 40:58
 
 
106
 
1:18:45 (230)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:43
 
 
Ziel
 
21:56 (228)
 
Gesamt: 2:21:39
 
 
2282404
AISTERE, Līga
 Sporta klubs "Katrīna"2:26:045,34+1:29:18
101
 
43:02 (212)
 
Gesamt: 43:02
 
 
106
 
1:18:33 (229)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:35
 
 
Ziel
 
24:29 (248)
 
Gesamt: 2:26:04
 
 
2292052
KRIEVA, Iveta
 :)2:26:415,32+1:29:55
101
 
48:46 (239)
 
Gesamt: 48:46
 
 
106
 
1:16:40 (228)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:26
 
 
Ziel
 
21:15 (223)
 
Gesamt: 2:26:41
 
 
2302431
LUCAUA, Laura
 2:28:295,25+1:31:43
101
 
49:49 (240)
 
Gesamt: 49:49
 
 
106
 
1:16:20 (226)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:09
 
 
Ziel
 
22:20 (236)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:29
 
 
2302385
STIRNA, Maija
 2:28:295,25+1:31:43
101
 
49:50 (241)
 
Gesamt: 49:50
 
 
106
 
1:16:21 (227)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:11
 
 
Ziel
 
22:18 (235)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:29
 
 
2322094
KALNIŅA, Agita
 SK Sigulda2:29:175,22+1:32:31
101
 
48:03 (234)
 
Gesamt: 48:03
 
 
106
 
1:19:11 (231)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:14
 
 
Ziel
 
22:03 (229)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:17
 
 
2327102
TORMI, Mudra
 Nūjo ar nūju2:29:175,22+1:32:31
101
 
48:02 (233)
 
Gesamt: 48:02
 
 
106
 
1:19:11 (231)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:13
 
 
Ziel
 
22:04 (230)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:17
 
 
2342339
ĀBOLA, Inga
 Engures sportam/Tukums2:29:575,20+1:33:11
101
 
47:40 (232)
 
Gesamt: 47:40
 
 
106
 
1:19:29 (233)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:09
 
 
Ziel
 
22:48 (243)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:57
 
 
2352469
ROZENFELDE, Iveta
 Pīlēm grūti2:30:245,19+1:33:38
101
 
48:05 (235)
 
Gesamt: 48:05
 
 
106
 
1:20:07 (234)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:12
 
 
Ziel
 
22:12 (232)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:24
 
 
2362489
BOROVKOVA, Elīna
 Engures sportam / Milzkalne2:32:035,13+1:35:17
101
 
47:03 (228)
 
Gesamt: 47:03
 
 
106
 
1:25:21 (245)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:24
 
 
Ziel
 
19:39 (205)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:03
 
 
2372511
KĀRKLIŅA, Dace
 GrST Team2:33:175,09+1:36:31
101
 
48:40 (238)
 
Gesamt: 48:40
 
 
106
 
1:20:20 (235)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:00
 
 
Ziel
 
24:17 (246)
 
Gesamt: 2:33:17
 
 
2382566
SLŪKA, Inese
 Kuldīgas dome2:34:105,06+1:37:24
101
 
50:00 (244)
 
Gesamt: 50:00
 
 
106
 
1:21:35 (236)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:35
 
 
Ziel
 
22:35 (238)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:10
 
 
2392065
LUKSTIŅA, Ilze
 Segliņa Sporta Skola2:35:425,01+1:38:56
101
 
48:24 (237)
 
Gesamt: 48:24
 
 
106
 
1:24:44 (242)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:08
 
 
Ziel
 
22:34 (237)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:42
 
 
2402081
ZEPA, Inese
 Ašās kājas ZID2:35:485,01+1:39:02
101
 
47:22 (231)
 
Gesamt: 47:22
 
 
106
 
1:31:23 (249)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:45
 
 
Ziel
 
17:03 (141)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:48
 
 
2417085
MALZUBRE, Laila
 Zubru Trieciens2:35:495,01+1:39:03
101
 
48:23 (236)
 
Gesamt: 48:23
 
 
106
 
1:24:43 (241)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:06
 
 
Ziel
 
22:43 (240)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:49
 
 
2422527
TIMMA, Dana
 2:37:094,96+1:40:23
101
 
49:53 (242)
 
Gesamt: 49:53
 
 
106
 
1:22:45 (239)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:38
 
 
Ziel
 
24:31 (249)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:09
 
 
2427086
BĒRZIŅA, Diāna
 2:37:094,96+1:40:23
101
 
49:54 (243)
 
Gesamt: 49:54
 
 
106
 
1:22:48 (240)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:42
 
 
Ziel
 
24:27 (247)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:09
 
 
2442564
STRAUTA, Terēza
 Kuldīgas dome2:37:184,96+1:40:32
101
 
50:01 (245)
 
Gesamt: 50:01
 
 
106
 
1:22:06 (238)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:07
 
 
Ziel
 
25:11 (251)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:18
 
 
2442565
BĒRZIŅA, Inga
 Kuldīgas dome2:37:184,96+1:40:32
101
 
50:03 (246)
 
Gesamt: 50:03
 
 
106
 
1:22:02 (237)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:05
 
 
Ziel
 
25:13 (252)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:18
 
 
2467026
JIRGENSONE, Edīte
 2:38:134,93+1:41:27
101
 
50:28 (250)
 
Gesamt: 50:28
 
 
106
 
1:24:58 (243)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:26
 
 
Ziel
 
22:47 (242)
 
Gesamt: 2:38:13
 
 
2462513
DEĶERE, Maira
 Nūjo ar vēju2:38:134,93+1:41:27
101
 
50:27 (249)
 
Gesamt: 50:27
 
 
106
 
1:25:01 (244)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:28
 
 
Ziel
 
22:45 (241)
 
Gesamt: 2:38:13
 
 
2482384
DĪRIŅA, Māra
 Nūjo priekam2:39:084,90+1:42:22
101
 
50:19 (247)
 
Gesamt: 50:19
 
 
106
 
1:26:43 (247)
 
Gesamt: 2:17:02
 
 
Ziel
 
22:06 (231)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:08
 
 
2492328
ŠIBEIKA, Irēna
 Nūjo priekam2:40:104,87+1:43:24
101
 
50:22 (248)
 
Gesamt: 50:22
 
 
106
 
1:26:42 (246)
 
Gesamt: 2:17:04
 
 
Ziel
 
23:06 (244)
 
Gesamt: 2:40:10
 
 
2502536
SĪLE, Silvija
 Energo optimus2:41:524,82+1:45:06
101
 
47:01 (227)
 
Gesamt: 47:01
 
 
106
 
1:33:12 (251)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:13
 
 
Ziel
 
21:39 (227)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:52
 
 
2512295
VERDENS, Iveta
 Saldus gaļas kombināts2:42:054,81+1:45:19
101
 
51:20 (251)
 
Gesamt: 51:20
 
 
106
 
1:27:39 (248)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:59
 
 
Ziel
 
23:06 (244)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:05
 
 
2522376
SKANGALE, Sindija
 Swedbank2:44:134,75+1:47:27
101
 
43:44 (217)
 
Gesamt: 43:44
 
 
106
 
1:39:04 (253)
 
Gesamt: 2:22:48
 
 
Ziel
 
21:25 (226)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:13
 
 
2537081
ZARIŅA, Inese
 2:49:224,61+1:52:36
101
 
51:21 (252)
 
Gesamt: 51:21
 
 
106
 
1:33:04 (250)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:25
 
 
Ziel
 
24:57 (250)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:22
 
 
2542454
MĀGURE-LEVĀNE, Ilva
 Engures Sportam / Tukums3:02:324,27+2:05:46
101
 
58:06 (253)
 
Gesamt: 58:06
 
 
106
 
1:35:14 (252)
 
Gesamt: 2:33:20
 
 
Ziel
 
29:12 (254)
 
Gesamt: 3:02:32
 
 
2552021
LEGZDIŅA, Sandra
 VSK Noskrien3:38:253,57+2:41:39
101
 
59:40 (254)
 
Gesamt: 59:40
 
 
106
 
2:10:26 (254)
 
Gesamt: 3:10:06
 
 
Ziel
 
28:19 (253)
 
Gesamt: 3:38:25
 
 
VZ1
12060
URTĀNS, Markus
 VANAGI1:23:139,37---
101
 
23:00 (2)
 
Gesamt: 23:00
 
 
106
 
48:34 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:34
 
 
Ziel
 
11:39 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:13
 
 
22433
KANENBERGS, Kristofers
 1:24:149,26+1:01
101
 
26:46 (4)
 
Gesamt: 26:46
 
 
106
 
45:18 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:04
 
 
Ziel
 
12:10 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:14
 
 
32437
GRIMALDI, Fiodor
 1:28:538,78+5:40
101
 
25:54 (3)
 
Gesamt: 25:54
 
 
106
 
48:34 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:28
 
 
Ziel
 
14:25 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:53
 
 
42258
BENDRĀTS, Rihards
 1:34:478,23+11:34
101
 
21:59 (1)
 
Gesamt: 21:59
 
 
106
 
1:01:48 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:47
 
 
Ziel
 
11:00 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:47
 
 
52203
MEIERS, Andrejs
 Engures sportam1:35:288,17+12:15
101
 
31:10 (8)
 
Gesamt: 31:10
 
 
106
 
52:19 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:29
 
 
Ziel
 
11:59 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:28
 
 
67087
ZIEMELIS, Dāvis
 Engures sportam / EVS1:35:478,14+12:34
101
 
28:01 (5)
 
Gesamt: 28:01
 
 
106
 
54:06 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:07
 
 
Ziel
 
13:40 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:47
 
 
77034
EMĪLS, Ansis
 1:46:507,30+23:37
101
 
30:01 (6)
 
Gesamt: 30:01
 
 
106
 
1:01:19 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:20
 
 
Ziel
 
15:30 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:50
 
 
87112
VIENTIESS, Oskars
 1:47:447,24+24:31
101
 
33:31 (10)
 
Gesamt: 33:31
 
 
106
 
1:00:50 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:21
 
 
Ziel
 
13:23 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:44
 
 
92099
PANKOKS, Dāvis
 FK Kurši1:49:477,10+26:34
101
 
30:05 (7)
 
Gesamt: 30:05
 
 
106
 
1:02:16 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:21
 
 
Ziel
 
17:26 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:47
 
 
102120
SEMENEŅA, Mikus
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam1:50:277,06+27:14
101
 
36:55 (11)
 
Gesamt: 36:55
 
 
106
 
59:15 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:10
 
 
Ziel
 
14:17 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:27
 
 
112280
DAVIDČUKS, Ernests
 Stāmučnieki1:52:226,94+29:09
101
 
38:39 (15)
 
Gesamt: 38:39
 
 
106
 
57:36 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:15
 
 
Ziel
 
16:07 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:22
 
 
122204
HARTPENGS, Valters
 Engures Sportam1:53:026,90+29:49
101
 
37:06 (14)
 
Gesamt: 37:06
 
 
106
 
59:05 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:11
 
 
Ziel
 
16:51 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:02
 
 
132119
KRISTAPS, Niks
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam2:01:236,43+38:10
101
 
42:05 (19)
 
Gesamt: 42:05
 
 
106
 
1:04:01 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:06
 
 
Ziel
 
15:17 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:23
 
 
142434
TĒRAUDS, Emīls
 lidolēti.lv/Engures sportam2:01:286,42+38:15
101
 
36:55 (11)
 
Gesamt: 36:55
 
 
106
 
1:10:42 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:37
 
 
Ziel
 
13:51 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:28
 
 
152109
LIEPIŅŠ, Krišs
 Engures sportam2:01:366,41+38:23
101
 
36:55 (11)
 
Gesamt: 36:55
 
 
106
 
1:10:45 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:40
 
 
Ziel
 
13:56 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:36
 
 
162169
KLAPARS, Klāvs
 2:04:546,24+41:41
101
 
39:00 (16)
 
Gesamt: 39:00
 
 
106
 
1:09:50 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:50
 
 
Ziel
 
16:04 (14)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:54
 
 
177000
AKSENOKS, Kristaps
 2:04:556,24+41:42
101
 
33:20 (9)
 
Gesamt: 33:20
 
 
106
 
1:10:09 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:29
 
 
Ziel
 
21:26 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:55
 
 
187070
ZUDRAGS, Jēkabs
 2:05:386,21+42:25
101
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 33:20
 
 
106
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 1:43:29
 
 
Ziel
 
2:05:38 (22)
 
Gesamt: 3:49:07
 
 
192126
PURIŅŠ, Jānis
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam2:06:336,16+43:20
101
 
42:05 (19)
 
Gesamt: 42:05
 
 
106
 
1:09:36 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:41
 
 
Ziel
 
14:52 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:33
 
 
207012
ŠTEINERTS, Ernests
 Lynxdojo2:11:385,93+48:25
101
 
40:24 (17)
 
Gesamt: 40:24
 
 
106
 
1:13:47 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:11
 
 
Ziel
 
17:27 (19)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:38
 
 
212498
GAĻINOVSKIS, Markuss
 RUN 4 SUN2:16:275,72+53:14
101
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 40:24
 
 
106
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 1:54:11
 
 
Ziel
 
2:16:27 (23)
 
Gesamt: 4:10:38
 
 
222389
LŪKINS, Ronalds
 Meža sports2:20:415,54+57:28
101
 
40:40 (18)
 
Gesamt: 40:40
 
 
106
 
1:17:57 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:37
 
 
Ziel
 
22:04 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:41
 
 
232083
ZIEMELIS, Dāniels
 Ašās kājas ZID2:35:485,01+1:12:35
101
 
47:22 (21)
 
Gesamt: 47:22
 
 
106
 
1:31:22 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:44
 
 
Ziel
 
17:04 (17)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:48
 
 
VZ2
12503
ZĒRNIS, Emīls
 Saldus OK33:0723,55---
101
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 47:22
 
 
106
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 2:18:44
 
 
Ziel
 
33:07 (38)
 
Gesamt: 2:51:51
 
 
22422
SLIKŠJĀNIS, Matīss
 SiS Latvija59:3213,10+26:25
101
 
18:31 (1)
 
Gesamt: 18:31
 
 
106
 
32:21 (1)
 
Gesamt: 50:52
 
 
Ziel
 
8:40 (1)
 
Gesamt: 59:32
 
 
32108
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 PaBaso.lv1:01:1012,75+28:03
101
 
18:50 (2)
 
Gesamt: 18:50
 
 
106
 
32:47 (2)
 
Gesamt: 51:37
 
 
Ziel
 
9:33 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:10
 
 
42336
ŠTULBERGS, Gatis
 MARATONA KLUBS / VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:03:1512,33+30:08
101
 
19:23 (4)
 
Gesamt: 19:23
 
 
106
 
34:20 (3)
 
Gesamt: 53:43
 
 
Ziel
 
9:32 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:15
 
 
52392
GEDMINS, Markuss
 PaBaso.lv1:08:2811,39+35:21
101
 
20:51 (6)
 
Gesamt: 20:51
 
 
106
 
36:48 (4)
 
Gesamt: 57:39
 
 
Ziel
 
10:49 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:28
 
 
62132
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Daniels
 Siguldas izlase1:11:3310,90+38:26
101
 
20:11 (5)
 
Gesamt: 20:11
 
 
106
 
39:45 (5)
 
Gesamt: 59:56
 
 
Ziel
 
11:37 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:33
 
 
72337
ZAULS, Niks
 Limbaži1:13:5910,54+40:52
101
 
21:58 (7)
 
Gesamt: 21:58
 
 
106
 
40:34 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:02:32
 
 
Ziel
 
11:27 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:59
 
 
87041
VEITS, Viesturs
 OSVeikals.lv1:14:1310,51+41:06
101
 
22:16 (8)
 
Gesamt: 22:16
 
 
106
 
41:03 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:19
 
 
Ziel
 
10:54 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:13
 
 
92509
KVĒLE-KVĀLS, Jorens
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:14:5510,41+41:48
101
 
23:05 (10)
 
Gesamt: 23:05
 
 
106
 
40:34 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:39
 
 
Ziel
 
11:16 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:55
 
 
102501
BRESME, Aksels
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:19:319,81+46:24
101
 
22:56 (9)
 
Gesamt: 22:56
 
 
106
 
45:45 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:41
 
 
Ziel
 
10:50 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:31
 
 
112268
ROZENVALDS, Olafs
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:21:419,55+48:34
101
 
23:34 (11)
 
Gesamt: 23:34
 
 
106
 
46:40 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:10:14
 
 
Ziel
 
11:27 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:41
 
 
127032
NAMNIEKS, Mārtiņš
 1:26:009,07+52:53
101
 
23:42 (12)
 
Gesamt: 23:42
 
 
106
 
48:36 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:18
 
 
Ziel
 
13:42 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:00
 
 
132419
LUTERS, Kārlis
 RPO1:28:238,83+55:16
101
 
32:09 (22)
 
Gesamt: 32:09
 
 
106
 
44:49 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:58
 
 
Ziel
 
11:25 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:23
 
 
142195
HOLŠTROMS, Kristaps
 VSK Noskrien1:28:378,80+55:30
101
 
27:30 (15)
 
Gesamt: 27:30
 
 
106
 
49:08 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:38
 
 
Ziel
 
11:59 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:37
 
 
157094
PUŠŅAKOVS, Anrijs
 Active AP1:28:448,79+55:37
101
 
25:35 (14)
 
Gesamt: 25:35
 
 
106
 
49:52 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:27
 
 
Ziel
 
13:17 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:44
 
 
162299
PRIEDIENS, Mārtiņš
 1:28:508,78+55:43
101
 
23:50 (13)
 
Gesamt: 23:50
 
 
106
 
51:58 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:48
 
 
Ziel
 
13:02 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:50
 
 
172348
ROZĪTIS, Raimonds
 Mailigen1:30:178,64+57:10
101
 
28:20 (18)
 
Gesamt: 28:20
 
 
106
 
48:55 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:15
 
 
Ziel
 
13:02 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:17
 
 
187072
POTAŠOVS, Kristiāns
 Sporta klubs Ašais1:31:138,55+58:06
101
 
19:20 (3)
 
Gesamt: 19:20
 
 
106
 
52:39 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:59
 
 
Ziel
 
19:14 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:13
 
 
197134
GAILIS, Juris
 1:35:328,16+1:02:25
101
 
30:36 (19)
 
Gesamt: 30:36
 
 
106
 
50:49 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:25
 
 
Ziel
 
14:07 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:32
 
 
202275
ALPĒNS, Niks
 1:37:437,98+1:04:36
101
 
28:12 (17)
 
Gesamt: 28:12
 
 
106
 
55:44 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:56
 
 
Ziel
 
13:47 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:43
 
 
212251
MARAUSKIS, Niklāvs
 SK Katrīna1:38:187,93+1:05:11
101
 
32:12 (23)
 
Gesamt: 32:12
 
 
106
 
51:48 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:00
 
 
Ziel
 
14:18 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:18
 
 
222277
REINIS, Tomass
 1:39:537,81+1:06:46
101
 
30:52 (20)
 
Gesamt: 30:52
 
 
106
 
53:26 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:18
 
 
Ziel
 
15:35 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:53
 
 
232261
ĀRGALS, Edgars
 1:43:497,51+1:10:42
101
 
30:59 (21)
 
Gesamt: 30:59
 
 
106
 
58:23 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:22
 
 
Ziel
 
14:27 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:49
 
 
247113
ŠVALKOVSKIS, Adrians
 1:46:037,36+1:12:56
101
 
28:02 (16)
 
Gesamt: 28:02
 
 
106
 
1:00:35 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:37
 
 
Ziel
 
17:26 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:03
 
 
252514
GUSTAVS, Kārlis
 Šnepstes1:52:076,96+1:19:00
101
 
34:11 (25)
 
Gesamt: 34:11
 
 
106
 
59:08 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:19
 
 
Ziel
 
18:48 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:07
 
 
262168
STRAUME, Toms
 Dzilnuciems1:52:216,94+1:19:14
101
 
34:11 (25)
 
Gesamt: 34:11
 
 
106
 
59:09 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:20
 
 
Ziel
 
19:01 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:21
 
 
277068
BAKANAUSKS, Dāvis
 AM FOREST1:55:016,78+1:21:54
101
 
35:45 (27)
 
Gesamt: 35:45
 
 
106
 
1:03:17 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:02
 
 
Ziel
 
15:59 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:01
 
 
282460
ROCĒNS, Reinis
 1:56:046,72+1:22:57
101
 
32:30 (24)
 
Gesamt: 32:30
 
 
106
 
1:06:40 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:10
 
 
Ziel
 
16:54 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:04
 
 
292480
MURĀNS, Rihards
 1:56:126,71+1:23:05
101
 
36:37 (29)
 
Gesamt: 36:37
 
 
106
 
1:00:22 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:59
 
 
Ziel
 
19:13 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:12
 
 
302134
GŪTMANIS, Emīls
 Engures sportam2:01:286,42+1:28:21
101
 
36:55 (30)
 
Gesamt: 36:55
 
 
106
 
1:10:47 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:42
 
 
Ziel
 
13:46 (17)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:28
 
 
312278
DAVIDČUKS, Raitis
 Stāmučnieki2:02:136,38+1:29:06
101
 
38:40 (32)
 
Gesamt: 38:40
 
 
106
 
1:05:45 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:25
 
 
Ziel
 
17:48 (29)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:13
 
 
327013
ŠTEINERTS, Mārtiņš
 Lynxdojo2:02:276,37+1:29:20
101
 
39:49 (34)
 
Gesamt: 39:49
 
 
106
 
1:06:09 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:58
 
 
Ziel
 
16:29 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:27
 
 
332121
LORENCS, Mārtiņš
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam2:05:166,23+1:32:09
101
 
36:36 (28)
 
Gesamt: 36:36
 
 
106
 
1:11:07 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:43
 
 
Ziel
 
17:33 (28)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:16
 
 
342356
KONOŠONOKS, Reinis
 Engures sportam / Tukums2:07:336,12+1:34:26
101
 
43:10 (36)
 
Gesamt: 43:10
 
 
106
 
1:07:39 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:49
 
 
Ziel
 
16:44 (25)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:33
 
 
357115
PURIŅŠ, Agris
 2:09:296,02+1:36:22
101
 
41:04 (35)
 
Gesamt: 41:04
 
 
106
 
1:09:23 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:27
 
 
Ziel
 
19:02 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:29
 
 
362482
JĒKABS, Kārlis
 Lattelecom2:11:325,93+1:38:25
101
 
38:32 (31)
 
Gesamt: 38:32
 
 
106
 
1:14:42 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:14
 
 
Ziel
 
18:18 (30)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:32
 
 
372143
ĀBOLS, Kārlis
 2:12:095,90+1:39:02
101
 
39:40 (33)
 
Gesamt: 39:40
 
 
106
 
1:13:03 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:43
 
 
Ziel
 
19:26 (37)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:09
 
 
382330
EIKENS, Krišjānis
 2:15:415,75+1:42:34
101
 
44:41 (37)
 
Gesamt: 44:41
 
 
106
 
1:11:52 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:33
 
 
Ziel
 
19:08 (34)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:41
 
 
VZ3
12358
PAULIŅŠ, Artūrs
 SiS Latvija56:5513,70---
101
 
17:59 (2)
 
Gesamt: 17:59
 
 
106
 
30:12 (1)
 
Gesamt: 48:11
 
 
Ziel
 
8:44 (1)
 
Gesamt: 56:55
 
 
22210
GAILIS, Jānis
 Maratons Asics1:00:2412,91+3:29
101
 
17:47 (1)
 
Gesamt: 17:47
 
 
106
 
33:02 (2)
 
Gesamt: 50:49
 
 
Ziel
 
9:35 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:24
 
 
37082
CIMERMANIS, Edgars
 Riga Ironman Team1:00:5712,80+4:02
101
 
18:33 (3)
 
Gesamt: 18:33
 
 
106
 
33:05 (3)
 
Gesamt: 51:38
 
 
Ziel
 
9:19 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:57
 
 
47039
MATS, Alvis
 OSVeikals.lv1:03:3512,27+6:40
101
 
19:24 (4)
 
Gesamt: 19:24
 
 
106
 
34:22 (4)
 
Gesamt: 53:46
 
 
Ziel
 
9:49 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:35
 
 
52459
AŅIKEJEVS, Valdis
 SK Tērauds1:06:0011,82+9:05
101
 
19:37 (5)
 
Gesamt: 19:37
 
 
106
 
35:27 (6)
 
Gesamt: 55:04
 
 
Ziel
 
10:56 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:00
 
 
62499
VANAGS, Kārlis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:06:0611,80+9:11
101
 
19:47 (6)
 
Gesamt: 19:47
 
 
106
 
36:39 (9)
 
Gesamt: 56:26
 
 
Ziel
 
9:40 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:06
 
 
77101
UĻĢIS, Dāvis
 Izturība1:06:4111,70+9:46
101
 
20:49 (9)
 
Gesamt: 20:49
 
 
106
 
35:50 (7)
 
Gesamt: 56:39
 
 
Ziel
 
10:02 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:41
 
 
87120
LOČMELIS, Artūrs
 Policistu velobiedrība1:07:3711,54+10:42
101
 
20:27 (8)
 
Gesamt: 20:27
 
 
106
 
36:49 (10)
 
Gesamt: 57:16
 
 
Ziel
 
10:21 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:37
 
 
92093
BERGMANIS, Andris
 SK Sigulda1:08:0511,46+11:10
101
 
21:33 (15)
 
Gesamt: 21:33
 
 
106
 
35:24 (5)
 
Gesamt: 56:57
 
 
Ziel
 
11:08 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:05
 
 
107097
GRABLOVSKIS, Raitis
 pedaspiezemes.com1:08:4211,35+11:47
101
 
21:57 (17)
 
Gesamt: 21:57
 
 
106
 
36:13 (8)
 
Gesamt: 58:10
 
 
Ziel
 
10:32 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:42
 
 
112033
LEJNIEKS, Voldemārs
 1:09:2711,23+12:32
101
 
21:57 (17)
 
Gesamt: 21:57
 
 
106
 
37:18 (11)
 
Gesamt: 59:15
 
 
Ziel
 
10:12 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:27
 
 
122464
PORCIKS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien1:09:3111,22+12:36
101
 
20:52 (10)
 
Gesamt: 20:52
 
 
106
 
37:54 (13)
 
Gesamt: 58:46
 
 
Ziel
 
10:45 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:31
 
 
137091
PUŠŅAKOVS, Andis
 Active AP1:09:4111,19+12:46
101
 
21:19 (13)
 
Gesamt: 21:19
 
 
106
 
37:31 (12)
 
Gesamt: 58:50
 
 
Ziel
 
10:51 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:41
 
 
142457
HALAMA, Petr
 KVS Šumperk1:09:5911,15+13:04
101
 
21:17 (11)
 
Gesamt: 21:17
 
 
106
 
37:56 (14)
 
Gesamt: 59:13
 
 
Ziel
 
10:46 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:59
 
 
157104
VALTASS, Ivars
 Metrons SK1:11:1910,94+14:24
101
 
22:18 (21)
 
Gesamt: 22:18
 
 
106
 
38:23 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:41
 
 
Ziel
 
10:38 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:19
 
 
167049
OZOLIŅŠ, Gunārs
 NRC1:11:4610,87+14:51
101
 
22:12 (20)
 
Gesamt: 22:12
 
 
106
 
38:36 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:48
 
 
Ziel
 
10:58 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:46
 
 
172502
SOLOVJOVS, Oļegs
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:12:0010,83+15:05
101
 
22:20 (23)
 
Gesamt: 22:20
 
 
106
 
38:36 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:56
 
 
Ziel
 
11:04 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:00
 
 
187006
FREIDENFELDS, Valters
 ISOSTAR Latvija1:12:5310,70+15:58
101
 
23:30 (39)
 
Gesamt: 23:30
 
 
106
 
38:36 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:02:06
 
 
Ziel
 
10:47 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:53
 
 
197066
LAPIŅŠ, Ivars
 Sportlat1:13:3310,61+16:38
101
 
21:20 (14)
 
Gesamt: 21:20
 
 
106
 
39:38 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:58
 
 
Ziel
 
12:35 (53)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:33
 
 
202187
FJODOROVS, Jānis
 1:13:4110,59+16:46
101
 
24:04 (47)
 
Gesamt: 24:04
 
 
106
 
39:17 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:21
 
 
Ziel
 
10:20 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:41
 
 
212364
ĶEMERIS, Artis
 1:14:2010,49+17:25
101
 
21:44 (16)
 
Gesamt: 21:44
 
 
106
 
40:31 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:02:15
 
 
Ziel
 
12:05 (39)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:20
 
 
227121
JEMEĻJANOVS, Andrejs
 1:15:2910,33+18:34
101
 
24:28 (51)
 
Gesamt: 24:28
 
 
106
 
39:44 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:12
 
 
Ziel
 
11:17 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:29
 
 
237073
KRISTOVSKIS, Mārtiņš
 MTB Talsi1:15:4910,29+18:54
101
 
23:11 (31)
 
Gesamt: 23:11
 
 
106
 
40:46 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:57
 
 
Ziel
 
11:52 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:49
 
 
242448
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra1:15:5310,28+18:58
101
 
23:21 (36)
 
Gesamt: 23:21
 
 
106
 
40:46 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:07
 
 
Ziel
 
11:46 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:53
 
 
257105
SAUSAIS, Kaspars
 Swedbank1:16:0710,25+19:12
101
 
22:10 (19)
 
Gesamt: 22:10
 
 
106
 
41:46 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:56
 
 
Ziel
 
12:11 (44)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:07
 
 
267023
TAŠMANS, Māris
 Smartlynx1:16:2310,21+19:28
101
 
24:51 (56)
 
Gesamt: 24:51
 
 
106
 
40:07 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:58
 
 
Ziel
 
11:25 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:23
 
 
272271
LIEPIŅŠ, Jānis
 DJ1:16:3010,20+19:35
101
 
23:07 (30)
 
Gesamt: 23:07
 
 
106
 
42:27 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:34
 
 
Ziel
 
10:56 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:30
 
 
282264
SEDLIŅŠ, Guntis
 1:16:3610,18+19:41
101
 
22:45 (24)
 
Gesamt: 22:45
 
 
106
 
42:24 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:09
 
 
Ziel
 
11:27 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:36
 
 
292139
ERMANSONS, Normunds
 Ermansoni1:16:4910,15+19:54
101
 
22:47 (25)
 
Gesamt: 22:47
 
 
106
 
42:57 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:44
 
 
Ziel
 
11:05 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:49
 
 
302439
SABUCKIS, Andris
 DNB banka1:16:5910,13+20:04
101
 
24:26 (50)
 
Gesamt: 24:26
 
 
106
 
41:14 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:40
 
 
Ziel
 
11:19 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:59
 
 
312405
PĒTERSONS, Kaspars
 VSK Noskrien1:17:0110,13+20:06
101
 
24:08 (49)
 
Gesamt: 24:08
 
 
106
 
42:02 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:10
 
 
Ziel
 
10:51 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:01
 
 
322523
GŪTMANIS, Atis
 1:17:1610,09+20:21
101
 
23:18 (35)
 
Gesamt: 23:18
 
 
106
 
41:38 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:56
 
 
Ziel
 
12:20 (49)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:16
 
 
332357
LEGZDIŅŠ, Edgars
 1:17:3510,05+20:40
101
 
26:38 (69)
 
Gesamt: 26:38
 
 
106
 
39:38 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:16
 
 
Ziel
 
11:19 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:35
 
 
342298
AUSMANIS, Jānis
 SK Katrīna1:17:4310,04+20:48
101
 
23:17 (34)
 
Gesamt: 23:17
 
 
106
 
41:38 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:55
 
 
Ziel
 
12:48 (56)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:43
 
 
357056
OZOLIŅŠ, Raimonds
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:17:4610,03+20:51
101
 
23:16 (33)
 
Gesamt: 23:16
 
 
106
 
42:11 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:27
 
 
Ziel
 
12:19 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:46
 
 
362538
BĒRZIŅŠ, Lauris
 ZTF LĀSMA1:18:389,92+21:43
101
 
22:54 (27)
 
Gesamt: 22:54
 
 
106
 
43:51 (41)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:45
 
 
Ziel
 
11:53 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:38
 
 
372153
LEIMANIS, Rūdolfs
 Ventspils reiss1:18:439,91+21:48
101
 
22:19 (22)
 
Gesamt: 22:19
 
 
106
 
44:09 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:28
 
 
Ziel
 
12:15 (47)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:43
 
 
382366
DEVJATŅIKOVS, Valdis
 One4Event1:18:579,88+22:02
101
 
23:31 (40)
 
Gesamt: 23:31
 
 
106
 
43:17 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:48
 
 
Ziel
 
12:09 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:57
 
 
392171
BRIEDIS, Kaspars
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:19:129,85+22:17
101
 
23:34 (41)
 
Gesamt: 23:34
 
 
106
 
43:11 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:45
 
 
Ziel
 
12:27 (51)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:12
 
 
402311
KIRHNERS, Raivis
 1:19:449,78+22:49
101
 
23:03 (29)
 
Gesamt: 23:03
 
 
106
 
45:17 (54)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:20
 
 
Ziel
 
11:24 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:44
 
 
412219
GINTERS, Kristers
 Cīņas sporta klubs "Profesionālis"1:20:209,71+23:25
101
 
24:50 (55)
 
Gesamt: 24:50
 
 
106
 
44:21 (44)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:11
 
 
Ziel
 
11:09 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:20
 
 
422100
OLTE, Kaspars
 1:20:399,67+23:44
101
 
26:04 (64)
 
Gesamt: 26:04
 
 
106
 
42:24 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:28
 
 
Ziel
 
12:11 (44)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:39
 
 
432017
BERGMANIS, Ilvars
 1:20:559,64+24:00
101
 
23:44 (42)
 
Gesamt: 23:44
 
 
106
 
43:39 (39)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:23
 
 
Ziel
 
13:32 (86)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:55
 
 
442233
VEICS, Ervīns
 individuāli1:21:079,62+24:12
101
 
24:32 (53)
 
Gesamt: 24:32
 
 
106
 
44:56 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:28
 
 
Ziel
 
11:39 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:07
 
 
452414
LAPIŅŠ, Kārlis
 1:21:209,59+24:25
101
 
24:00 (45)
 
Gesamt: 24:00
 
 
106
 
44:56 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:56
 
 
Ziel
 
12:24 (50)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:20
 
 
462548
DREMAKOVS, Edmunds
 1:21:419,55+24:46
101
 
24:35 (54)
 
Gesamt: 24:35
 
 
106
 
45:00 (52)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:35
 
 
Ziel
 
12:06 (41)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:41
 
 
472170
ŠIMKJAVIČS, Arturs
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:22:059,50+25:10
101
 
23:57 (44)
 
Gesamt: 23:57
 
 
106
 
44:41 (46)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:38
 
 
Ziel
 
13:27 (81)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:05
 
 
482235
ZIRNIS, Ilmārs
 SK Tērauds1:22:369,44+25:41
101
 
25:28 (61)
 
Gesamt: 25:28
 
 
106
 
45:31 (55)
 
Gesamt: 1:10:59
 
 
Ziel
 
11:37 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:36
 
 
497096
LUCINI, Alvaro
 1:23:159,37+26:20
101
 
26:15 (66)
 
Gesamt: 26:15
 
 
106
 
44:51 (47)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:06
 
 
Ziel
 
12:09 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:15
 
 
507074
ŠNEPS, Edgars
 Miķeļa alus1:23:479,31+26:52
101
 
26:42 (70)
 
Gesamt: 26:42
 
 
106
 
44:23 (45)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:05
 
 
Ziel
 
12:42 (55)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:47
 
 
512421
ŠĪMANS, Nauris
 1:24:199,25+27:24
101
 
23:15 (32)
 
Gesamt: 23:15
 
 
106
 
49:54 (90)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:09
 
 
Ziel
 
11:10 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:19
 
 
522500
NEIMANIS, Jānis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:24:269,24+27:31
101
 
23:26 (38)
 
Gesamt: 23:26
 
 
106
 
48:09 (72)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:35
 
 
Ziel
 
12:51 (58)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:26
 
 
532361
KANČS, Artūrs
 SSK Bebra1:24:289,23+27:33
101
 
24:00 (45)
 
Gesamt: 24:00
 
 
106
 
46:03 (61)
 
Gesamt: 1:10:03
 
 
Ziel
 
14:25 (111)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:28
 
 
542442
PUTNIŅŠ, Jānis
 DNB banka1:24:369,22+27:41
101
 
27:44 (92)
 
Gesamt: 27:44
 
 
106
 
43:39 (39)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:23
 
 
Ziel
 
13:13 (72)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:36
 
 
552432
KANENBERGS, Guntis
 1:24:449,21+27:49
101
 
22:59 (28)
 
Gesamt: 22:59
 
 
106
 
48:28 (75)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:27
 
 
Ziel
 
13:17 (75)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:44
 
 
562023
RUSKOVS, Dmitrijs
 VSK Noskrien1:24:519,19+27:56
101
 
28:20 (105)
 
Gesamt: 28:20
 
 
106
 
44:18 (43)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:38
 
 
Ziel
 
12:13 (46)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:51
 
 
577124
ZARIŅŠ, Jānis
 1:25:149,15+28:19
101
 
25:01 (57)
 
Gesamt: 25:01
 
 
106
 
46:44 (65)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:45
 
 
Ziel
 
13:29 (83)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:14
 
 
582014
GRAVA, Normunds
 1:25:299,12+28:34
101
 
24:05 (48)
 
Gesamt: 24:05
 
 
106
 
47:42 (67)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:47
 
 
Ziel
 
13:42 (91)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:29
 
 
592141
RŪTE, Jānis
 Carnikava1:25:359,11+28:40
101
 
26:12 (65)
 
Gesamt: 26:12
 
 
106
 
45:06 (53)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:18
 
 
Ziel
 
14:17 (107)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:35
 
 
602319
KREICBERGS, Dainis
 Uz priekšu!1:25:399,11+28:44
101
 
26:58 (75)
 
Gesamt: 26:58
 
 
106
 
45:40 (56)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:38
 
 
Ziel
 
13:01 (66)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:39
 
 
612379
JANSONS, Artūrs
 Maratona Klubs1:25:539,08+28:58
101
 
25:28 (61)
 
Gesamt: 25:28
 
 
106
 
48:21 (74)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:49
 
 
Ziel
 
12:04 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:53
 
 
622167
KUPLAIS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien1:26:059,06+29:10
101
 
28:18 (104)
 
Gesamt: 28:18
 
 
106
 
44:57 (51)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:15
 
 
Ziel
 
12:50 (57)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:05
 
 
637075
VIĻUMS, Roberts
 1:26:119,05+29:16
101
 
27:00 (76)
 
Gesamt: 27:00
 
 
106
 
45:43 (57)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:43
 
 
Ziel
 
13:28 (82)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:11
 
 
642408
ALŠEVSKIS, Vladeks
 VSK Noskrien1:26:129,05+29:17
101
 
27:10 (81)
 
Gesamt: 27:10
 
 
106
 
45:51 (59)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:01
 
 
Ziel
 
13:11 (71)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:12
 
 
652004
GRUNDMANIS, Mārtiņš
 Bez Desmit Desmit1:26:269,02+29:31
101
 
22:53 (26)
 
Gesamt: 22:53
 
 
106
 
50:04 (92)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:57
 
 
Ziel
 
13:29 (83)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:26
 
 
662360
KANAVIŅŠ, Guntis
 SSK Bebra1:26:289,02+29:33
101
 
26:53 (72)
 
Gesamt: 26:53
 
 
106
 
46:41 (64)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:34
 
 
Ziel
 
12:54 (61)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:28
 
 
672306
DONIŅŠ, Uldis
 Maratona klubs / Cramo1:26:339,01+29:38
101
 
27:31 (88)
 
Gesamt: 27:31
 
 
106
 
45:43 (57)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:14
 
 
Ziel
 
13:19 (77)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:33
 
 
682544
LOGINS, Sindijs
 1:26:518,98+29:56
101
 
25:05 (59)
 
Gesamt: 25:05
 
 
106
 
47:54 (69)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:59
 
 
Ziel
 
13:52 (95)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:51
 
 
692453
TOMELS, Viesturs
 1:27:038,96+30:08
101
 
27:40 (90)
 
Gesamt: 27:40
 
 
106
 
45:51 (59)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:31
 
 
Ziel
 
13:32 (86)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:03
 
 
702374
BANDERS, Jānis
 1:27:048,96+30:09
101
 
24:29 (52)
 
Gesamt: 24:29
 
 
106
 
49:09 (80)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:38
 
 
Ziel
 
13:26 (80)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:04
 
 
712418
SAKSONS, Rihards
 RPO1:28:208,83+31:25
101
 
32:10 (160)
 
Gesamt: 32:10
 
 
106
 
44:56 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:06
 
 
Ziel
 
11:14 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:20
 
 
722569
VĪNS, Jānis
 Ēvele1:28:288,82+31:33
101
 
27:47 (95)
 
Gesamt: 27:47
 
 
106
 
47:21 (66)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:08
 
 
Ziel
 
13:20 (78)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:28
 
 
737063
PRINDULIS, Intars
 MCK1:28:368,80+31:41
101
 
26:55 (73)
 
Gesamt: 26:55
 
 
106
 
47:57 (70)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:52
 
 
Ziel
 
13:44 (93)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:36
 
 
742517
MATUKO, Gatis
 1:28:498,78+31:54
101
 
20:22 (7)
 
Gesamt: 20:22
 
 
106
 
55:13 (133)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:35
 
 
Ziel
 
13:14 (73)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:49
 
 
752567
POVŠAKS, Rolans
 SPORTA PUNKTS1:28:528,78+31:57
101
 
26:55 (73)
 
Gesamt: 26:55
 
 
106
 
47:49 (68)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:44
 
 
Ziel
 
14:08 (102)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:52
 
 
762353
VALDRĀJS, Edgars
 1:29:038,76+32:08
101
 
26:52 (71)
 
Gesamt: 26:52
 
 
106
 
49:02 (79)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:54
 
 
Ziel
 
13:09 (70)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:03
 
 
772149
ALKSNIS, Gundars
 1:29:158,74+32:20
101
 
29:11 (114)
 
Gesamt: 29:11
 
 
106
 
46:30 (62)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:41
 
 
Ziel
 
13:34 (89)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:15
 
 
782242
BERNŠTEINS, Māris
 1:29:178,74+32:22
101
 
27:36 (89)
 
Gesamt: 27:36
 
 
106
 
48:33 (76)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:09
 
 
Ziel
 
13:08 (69)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:17
 
 
792423
KRASTIŅŠ, Edmunds
 1:29:468,69+32:51
101
 
29:52 (126)
 
Gesamt: 29:52
 
 
106
 
46:39 (63)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:31
 
 
Ziel
 
13:15 (74)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:46
 
 
807037
BRUŽIS, Raivis
 1:29:488,69+32:53
101
 
27:57 (101)
 
Gesamt: 27:57
 
 
106
 
49:14 (81)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:11
 
 
Ziel
 
12:37 (54)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:48
 
 
817118
TARANDO, Mārtiņš
 1:30:148,64+33:19
101
 
27:28 (86)
 
Gesamt: 27:28
 
 
106
 
48:34 (77)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:02
 
 
Ziel
 
14:12 (105)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:14
 
 
822352
KEIRĀNS, Arguts
 1:30:178,64+33:22
101
 
27:21 (83)
 
Gesamt: 27:21
 
 
106
 
48:13 (73)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:34
 
 
Ziel
 
14:43 (118)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:17
 
 
837099
ROZĪTIS, Rolands
 Mailigen1:30:198,64+33:24
101
 
27:25 (85)
 
Gesamt: 27:25
 
 
106
 
49:49 (86)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:14
 
 
Ziel
 
13:05 (67)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:19
 
 
842481
BISENIEKS, Armands
 1:30:598,57+34:04
101
 
27:05 (77)
 
Gesamt: 27:05
 
 
106
 
49:52 (89)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:57
 
 
Ziel
 
14:02 (100)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:59
 
 
852255
MAKLAGINS, Aleksandrs
 LDz RSSLI1:31:118,55+34:16
101
 
27:19 (82)
 
Gesamt: 27:19
 
 
106
 
49:54 (90)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:13
 
 
Ziel
 
13:58 (96)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:11
 
 
852252
SARIKINS, Jurijs
 LDz RSSI1:31:118,55+34:16
101
 
27:41 (91)
 
Gesamt: 27:41
 
 
106
 
49:32 (83)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:13
 
 
Ziel
 
13:58 (96)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:11
 
 
877083
BIZAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS1:31:138,55+34:18
101
 
27:50 (97)
 
Gesamt: 27:50
 
 
106
 
49:32 (83)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:22
 
 
Ziel
 
13:51 (94)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:13
 
 
882183
VIZULIS, Māris
 DNB banka1:31:398,51+34:44
101
 
25:02 (58)
 
Gesamt: 25:02
 
 
106
 
51:10 (96)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:12
 
 
Ziel
 
15:27 (141)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:39
 
 
897048
GIRUCKIS, Romāns
 1:31:568,48+35:01
101
 
27:56 (100)
 
Gesamt: 27:56
 
 
106
 
49:50 (87)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:46
 
 
Ziel
 
14:10 (103)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:56
 
 
907043
VEISPĀLS, Artūrs
 SK Tērauds1:33:108,37+36:15
101
 
28:06 (103)
 
Gesamt: 28:06
 
 
106
 
50:20 (93)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:26
 
 
Ziel
 
14:44 (119)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:10
 
 
917130
SOKOLOVS, Aleksandrs
 Patria team1:33:308,34+36:35
101
 
28:37 (106)
 
Gesamt: 28:37
 
 
106
 
48:03 (71)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:40
 
 
Ziel
 
16:50 (193)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:30
 
 
922557
LIEPIŅŠ, Ronalds
 s/k Metroons1:33:328,34+36:37
101
 
28:45 (107)
 
Gesamt: 28:45
 
 
106
 
49:41 (85)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:26
 
 
Ziel
 
15:06 (130)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:32
 
 
937067
ĢĒRMANIS, Dāvis
 1:33:578,30+37:02
101
 
29:44 (124)
 
Gesamt: 29:44
 
 
106
 
51:22 (98)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:06
 
 
Ziel
 
12:51 (58)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:57
 
 
942528
ZVIRBULIS, Gatis
 1:34:008,30+37:05
101
 
30:43 (134)
 
Gesamt: 30:43
 
 
106
 
48:56 (78)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:39
 
 
Ziel
 
14:21 (108)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:00
 
 
952570
VECVANAGS, Ģirts
 Ēvele1:34:228,27+37:27
101
 
27:06 (79)
 
Gesamt: 27:06
 
 
106
 
51:41 (102)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:47
 
 
Ziel
 
15:35 (151)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:22
 
 
962397
MEGNIS, Mārcis
 1:34:428,24+37:47
101
 
25:25 (60)
 
Gesamt: 25:25
 
 
106
 
53:33 (118)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:58
 
 
Ziel
 
15:44 (156)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:42
 
 
972016
KUPLIS, Ansis
 Running.lv1:35:018,21+38:06
101
 
32:10 (160)
 
Gesamt: 32:10
 
 
106
 
49:20 (82)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:30
 
 
Ziel
 
13:31 (85)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:01
 
 
987129
KRUMIŅŠ, Sandris
 Maratona klubs Ventspils1:35:198,18+38:24
101
 
27:55 (99)
 
Gesamt: 27:55
 
 
106
 
51:49 (103)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:44
 
 
Ziel
 
15:35 (151)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:19
 
 
992341
ZAĻAIS, Jānis
 1:35:328,16+38:37
101
 
31:16 (146)
 
Gesamt: 31:16
 
 
106
 
52:41 (107)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:57
 
 
Ziel
 
11:35 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:32
 
 
1002243
ZVIRBULIS, Andis
 ZVIRBUĻI1:35:448,15+38:49
101
 
27:09 (80)
 
Gesamt: 27:09
 
 
106
 
54:07 (122)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:16
 
 
Ziel
 
14:28 (112)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:44
 
 
1012515
ROZENFELDS, Artūrs
 Jaunmārupe skrien1:35:468,14+38:51
101
 
32:14 (163)
 
Gesamt: 32:14
 
 
106
 
49:51 (88)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:05
 
 
Ziel
 
13:41 (90)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:46
 
 
1027052
ZARĀNS, Reinis
 Swedbank1:35:488,14+38:53
101
 
31:31 (147)
 
Gesamt: 31:31
 
 
106
 
51:26 (99)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:57
 
 
Ziel
 
12:51 (58)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:48
 
 
1037123
BEHMANIS, Raivo-Žanis
 DCA studija1:35:508,14+38:55
101
 
29:20 (117)
 
Gesamt: 29:20
 
 
106
 
52:25 (106)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:45
 
 
Ziel
 
14:05 (101)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:50
 
 
1042382
REŠETINS, Reinis
 1:35:538,13+38:58
101
 
21:18 (12)
 
Gesamt: 21:18
 
 
106
 
53:21 (114)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:39
 
 
Ziel
 
21:14 (232)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:53
 
 
1052085
ELMERIS, Jānis
 1:36:048,12+39:09
101
 
26:27 (68)
 
Gesamt: 26:27
 
 
106
 
54:05 (121)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:32
 
 
Ziel
 
15:32 (148)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:04
 
 
1067054
KONDRATOVIČS, Emīls
 Virsotne/Marmot1:36:268,09+39:31
101
 
30:03 (127)
 
Gesamt: 30:03
 
 
106
 
52:12 (105)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:15
 
 
Ziel
 
14:11 (104)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:26
 
 
1072400
STRAUTIŅŠ, Guntis
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs1:36:298,08+39:34
101
 
26:24 (67)
 
Gesamt: 26:24
 
 
106
 
54:33 (126)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:57
 
 
Ziel
 
15:32 (148)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:29
 
 
1082390
ĢĒRMANIS, Matīss
 1:36:308,08+39:35
101
 
29:43 (123)
 
Gesamt: 29:43
 
 
106
 
51:31 (101)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:14
 
 
Ziel
 
15:16 (136)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:30
 
 
1092373
OLAVS, Aigars
 1:36:358,08+39:40
101
 
27:51 (98)
 
Gesamt: 27:51
 
 
106
 
55:20 (135)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:11
 
 
Ziel
 
13:24 (79)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:35
 
 
1107080
GAILIS, Elmārs
 1:36:468,06+39:51
101
 
27:29 (87)
 
Gesamt: 27:29
 
 
106
 
54:18 (124)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:47
 
 
Ziel
 
14:59 (128)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:46
 
 
1112236
MUCENIEKS, Edgars
 1:37:078,03+40:12
101
 
29:09 (112)
 
Gesamt: 29:09
 
 
106
 
52:55 (109)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:04
 
 
Ziel
 
15:03 (129)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:07
 
 
1122260
KAROLS, Mārtiņs
 1:37:158,02+40:20
101
 
27:59 (102)
 
Gesamt: 27:59
 
 
106
 
53:05 (110)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:04
 
 
Ziel
 
16:11 (176)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:15
 
 
1132254
SAKELS, Evgenijs
 LDz RSSLI1:37:188,02+40:23
101
 
27:46 (94)
 
Gesamt: 27:46
 
 
106
 
53:25 (116)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:11
 
 
Ziel
 
16:07 (171)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:18
 
 
1132441
LOČMELIS, Armands
 DNB banka1:37:188,02+40:23
101
 
32:18 (165)
 
Gesamt: 32:18
 
 
106
 
50:27 (94)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:45
 
 
Ziel
 
14:33 (113)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:18
 
 
1152180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Ivars
 1:37:238,01+40:28
101
 
28:48 (108)
 
Gesamt: 28:48
 
 
106
 
53:23 (115)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:11
 
 
Ziel
 
15:12 (134)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:23
 
 
1162452
IĻČENKO, Juris
 Saldus1:37:347,99+40:39
101
 
27:05 (77)
 
Gesamt: 27:05
 
 
106
 
54:32 (125)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:37
 
 
Ziel
 
15:57 (164)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:34
 
 
1172018
GUDRIĶIS, Egnārs
 Asics1:37:407,99+40:45
101
 
31:47 (150)
 
Gesamt: 31:47
 
 
106
 
51:20 (97)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:07
 
 
Ziel
 
14:33 (113)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:40
 
 
1172283
NEKRAŠAS, Nerijus
 1:37:407,99+40:45
101
 
30:11 (129)
 
Gesamt: 30:11
 
 
106
 
53:30 (117)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:41
 
 
Ziel
 
13:59 (98)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:40
 
 
1192343
ČERVINSKIS, Intars
 1:37:557,97+41:00
101
 
23:48 (43)
 
Gesamt: 23:48
 
 
106
 
1:01:10 (185)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:58
 
 
Ziel
 
12:57 (63)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:55
 
 
1202312
STRAUTIŅŠ, Jānis
 highfive.lv1:37:577,96+41:02
101
 
25:30 (63)
 
Gesamt: 25:30
 
 
106
 
58:45 (162)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:15
 
 
Ziel
 
13:42 (91)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:57
 
 
1212474
ŠADRINS, Boriss
 Ninzjaaa1:38:157,94+41:20
101
 
32:04 (154)
 
Gesamt: 32:04
 
 
106
 
51:04 (95)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:08
 
 
Ziel
 
15:07 (131)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:15
 
 
1227057
CAKULS, Raivis
 Cakuli1:38:187,93+41:23
101
 
29:17 (116)
 
Gesamt: 29:17
 
 
106
 
55:00 (131)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:17
 
 
Ziel
 
14:01 (99)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:18
 
 
1232409
ANDREJEVS, Jurijs
 1:38:347,91+41:39
101
 
27:45 (93)
 
Gesamt: 27:45
 
 
106
 
54:40 (127)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:25
 
 
Ziel
 
16:09 (173)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:34
 
 
1242476
BRIŅĶIS, Raimonds
 1:38:597,88+42:04
101
 
32:05 (155)
 
Gesamt: 32:05
 
 
106
 
52:41 (107)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:46
 
 
Ziel
 
14:13 (106)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:59
 
 
1257025
SOBOĻEVS, Maksims
 Smartlynx1:39:187,85+42:23
101
 
29:45 (125)
 
Gesamt: 29:45
 
 
106
 
54:40 (127)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:25
 
 
Ziel
 
14:53 (123)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:18
 
 
1262220
LAUMANIS, Lauris
 1:39:267,84+42:31
101
 
29:34 (120)
 
Gesamt: 29:34
 
 
106
 
57:47 (149)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:21
 
 
Ziel
 
12:05 (39)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:26
 
 
1272440
LIEPA, Raitis
 DNB banka1:39:417,82+42:46
101
 
32:11 (162)
 
Gesamt: 32:11
 
 
106
 
52:05 (104)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:16
 
 
Ziel
 
15:25 (140)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:41
 
 
1282022
AIZPURIETIS, Ainārs
 ABLV Bank1:39:527,81+42:57
101
 
29:07 (111)
 
Gesamt: 29:07
 
 
106
 
54:51 (129)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:58
 
 
Ziel
 
15:54 (160)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:52
 
 
1292303
MILLERS, Rolands
 1:40:177,78+43:22
101
 
31:02 (142)
 
Gesamt: 31:02
 
 
106
 
53:08 (111)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:10
 
 
Ziel
 
16:07 (171)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:17
 
 
1307077
GUĻEVSKIS, Jānis
 1:40:377,75+43:42
101
 
30:55 (140)
 
Gesamt: 30:55
 
 
106
 
56:47 (142)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:42
 
 
Ziel
 
12:55 (62)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:37
 
 
1312430
ZUMBERGS, Aigars
 Mailigen1:40:577,73+44:02
101
 
30:55 (140)
 
Gesamt: 30:55
 
 
106
 
55:04 (132)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:59
 
 
Ziel
 
14:58 (126)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:57
 
 
1322335
GAILIS, Renārs
 1:41:037,72+44:08
101
 
29:38 (122)
 
Gesamt: 29:38
 
 
106
 
54:14 (123)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:52
 
 
Ziel
 
17:11 (202)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:03
 
 
1332096
DORBE, Sandis
 SK Ozolnieki1:41:087,71+44:13
101
 
30:29 (132)
 
Gesamt: 30:29
 
 
106
 
55:54 (138)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:23
 
 
Ziel
 
14:45 (120)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:08
 
 
1342263
DADZIS, Māris
 SK Katrīna1:41:257,69+44:30
101
 
36:38 (198)
 
Gesamt: 36:38
 
 
106
 
51:29 (100)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:07
 
 
Ziel
 
13:18 (76)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:25
 
 
1352325
RAMIŅŠ, Edijs
 1:41:437,67+44:48
101
 
29:10 (113)
 
Gesamt: 29:10
 
 
106
 
58:00 (153)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:10
 
 
Ziel
 
14:33 (113)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:43
 
 
1367079
VITKOVSKIS, Vilnis
 1:41:537,66+44:58
101
 
33:31 (179)
 
Gesamt: 33:31
 
 
106
 
53:14 (113)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:45
 
 
Ziel
 
15:08 (132)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:53
 
 
1362188
PRIEDE, Edgars
 1:41:537,66+44:58
101
 
33:05 (174)
 
Gesamt: 33:05
 
 
106
 
53:59 (120)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:04
 
 
Ziel
 
14:49 (121)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:53
 
 
1387059
KOKLAČS, Jānis
 1:41:557,65+45:00
101
 
30:20 (130)
 
Gesamt: 30:20
 
 
106
 
55:30 (136)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:50
 
 
Ziel
 
16:05 (169)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:55
 
 
1392426
AIŠPURS, Normunds
 Aišpuri1:42:097,64+45:14
101
 
31:38 (148)
 
Gesamt: 31:38
 
 
106
 
55:33 (137)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:11
 
 
Ziel
 
14:58 (126)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:09
 
 
1402003
FUKSIS, Rihards
 1:42:327,61+45:37
101
 
29:04 (110)
 
Gesamt: 29:04
 
 
106
 
58:08 (154)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:12
 
 
Ziel
 
15:20 (138)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:32
 
 
1412383
SAUKA, Māris
 1:42:487,59+45:53
101
 
36:41 (199)
 
Gesamt: 36:41
 
 
106
 
53:09 (112)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:50
 
 
Ziel
 
12:58 (64)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:48
 
 
1422365
ŠKUTĀNS, Edgars
 Uzdevumi.lv1:42:587,58+46:03
101
 
27:48 (96)
 
Gesamt: 27:48
 
 
106
 
57:25 (145)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:13
 
 
Ziel
 
17:45 (209)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:58
 
 
1432425
GARANČS, Edmunds
 1:43:167,55+46:21
101
 
31:02 (142)
 
Gesamt: 31:02
 
 
106
 
57:33 (147)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:35
 
 
Ziel
 
14:41 (117)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:16
 
 
1442291
SVEICERS, Roberts
 LDz RSSLI1:43:337,53+46:38
101
 
30:44 (136)
 
Gesamt: 30:44
 
 
106
 
57:54 (150)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:38
 
 
Ziel
 
14:55 (124)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:33
 
 
1452290
ERMICS, Normunds
 LDz RSSLI1:43:357,53+46:40
101
 
30:43 (134)
 
Gesamt: 30:43
 
 
106
 
57:57 (152)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:40
 
 
Ziel
 
14:55 (124)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:35
 
 
1467114
ŠARAKS, Armands
 1:43:447,52+46:49
101
 
32:58 (172)
 
Gesamt: 32:58
 
 
106
 
55:18 (134)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:16
 
 
Ziel
 
15:28 (143)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:44
 
 
1472181
SVIRIDOVS, Artūrs
 1:43:587,50+47:03
101
 
31:11 (145)
 
Gesamt: 31:11
 
 
106
 
58:23 (156)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:34
 
 
Ziel
 
14:24 (110)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:58
 
 
1482006
NEILANDS, Roberts
 BOLE mēbeles1:44:017,50+47:06
101
 
27:24 (84)
 
Gesamt: 27:24
 
 
106
 
1:00:24 (179)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:48
 
 
Ziel
 
16:13 (177)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:01
 
 
1492106
SIRSNIŅŠ, Valdis
 1:44:047,50+47:09
101
 
29:36 (121)
 
Gesamt: 29:36
 
 
106
 
59:18 (169)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:54
 
 
Ziel
 
15:10 (133)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:04
 
 
1502036
VOSS, Mikus
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā1:44:097,49+47:14
101
 
30:53 (138)
 
Gesamt: 30:53
 
 
106
 
56:54 (143)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:47
 
 
Ziel
 
16:22 (182)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:09
 
 
1512031
ŠABAĻINS, Staņislavs
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running1:44:317,46+47:36
101
 
29:33 (119)
 
Gesamt: 29:33
 
 
106
 
59:06 (166)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:39
 
 
Ziel
 
15:52 (159)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:31
 
 
1522304
MARČINKUS, Armands
 Gjensidige Baltic1:44:337,46+47:38
101
 
29:32 (118)
 
Gesamt: 29:32
 
 
106
 
59:30 (171)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:02
 
 
Ziel
 
15:31 (146)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:33
 
 
1532466
KRONBERGS, Gatis
 Amserv Motors1:44:377,46+47:42
101
 
34:55 (186)
 
Gesamt: 34:55
 
 
106
 
53:41 (119)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:36
 
 
Ziel
 
16:01 (166)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:37
 
 
1547107
ORLOVS, Aleksis
 1:44:407,45+47:45
101
 
34:58 (187)
 
Gesamt: 34:58
 
 
106
 
56:09 (139)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:07
 
 
Ziel
 
13:33 (88)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:40
 
 
1552524
PLOTS, Gatis
 1:44:527,44+47:57
101
 
34:31 (184)
 
Gesamt: 34:31
 
 
106
 
54:57 (130)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:28
 
 
Ziel
 
15:24 (139)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:52
 
 
1562010
SALCĒVIČS, Mikus
 1:44:597,43+48:04
101
 
30:50 (137)
 
Gesamt: 30:50
 
 
106
 
58:27 (157)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:17
 
 
Ziel
 
15:42 (155)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:59
 
 
1572062
AKIMOVS, Rihards
 COK Silva1:45:247,40+48:29
101
 
32:09 (158)
 
Gesamt: 32:09
 
 
106
 
1:00:10 (177)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:19
 
 
Ziel
 
13:05 (67)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:24
 
 
1582225
MISTERS, Juris
 1:45:287,40+48:33
101
 
28:58 (109)
 
Gesamt: 28:58
 
 
106
 
59:00 (165)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:58
 
 
Ziel
 
17:30 (205)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:28
 
 
1592025
KĀJIŅŠ, Aigars
 AK1:46:107,35+49:15
101
 
32:28 (166)
 
Gesamt: 32:28
 
 
106
 
56:46 (141)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:14
 
 
Ziel
 
16:56 (195)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:10
 
 
1602519
BODNIEKS, Dairis
 1:46:157,34+49:20
101
 
31:40 (149)
 
Gesamt: 31:40
 
 
106
 
58:55 (164)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:35
 
 
Ziel
 
15:40 (154)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:15
 
 
1612302
GRAFS, Andris
 1:46:387,31+49:43
101
 
30:08 (128)
 
Gesamt: 30:08
 
 
106
 
1:00:32 (182)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:40
 
 
Ziel
 
15:58 (165)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:38
 
 
1622174
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Juris
 1:47:127,28+50:17
101
 
32:29 (167)
 
Gesamt: 32:29
 
 
106
 
58:41 (161)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:10
 
 
Ziel
 
16:02 (167)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:12
 
 
1632027
DZĒRVE, Sandis
 1:47:167,27+50:21
101
 
31:54 (152)
 
Gesamt: 31:54
 
 
106
 
58:46 (163)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:40
 
 
Ziel
 
16:36 (187)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:16
 
 
1642232
SPIRĢIS, Jānis
 Engures sportam1:47:227,26+50:27
101
 
32:15 (164)
 
Gesamt: 32:15
 
 
106
 
59:12 (167)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:27
 
 
Ziel
 
15:55 (162)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:22
 
 
1652534
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 Merida-Latvija1:47:327,25+50:37
101
 
33:15 (176)
 
Gesamt: 33:15
 
 
106
 
57:39 (148)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:54
 
 
Ziel
 
16:38 (188)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:32
 
 
1652056
AVANS, Sandis
 1:47:327,25+50:37
101
 
32:01 (153)
 
Gesamt: 32:01
 
 
106
 
1:00:04 (176)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:05
 
 
Ziel
 
15:27 (141)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:32
 
 
1672354
LIEKNIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 1:48:317,19+51:36
101
 
31:48 (151)
 
Gesamt: 31:48
 
 
106
 
59:12 (167)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:00
 
 
Ziel
 
17:31 (206)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:31
 
 
1682362
BANKOVSKIS, Mārtiņš
 1:48:357,18+51:40
101
 
33:18 (178)
 
Gesamt: 33:18
 
 
106
 
58:33 (158)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:51
 
 
Ziel
 
16:44 (190)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:35
 
 
1692270
KOZJURA, Nauris
 1:48:507,17+51:55
101
 
32:06 (156)
 
Gesamt: 32:06
 
 
106
 
59:46 (175)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:52
 
 
Ziel
 
16:58 (196)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:50
 
 
1702279
DAVIDČUKS, Normunds
 Stāmučnieki1:49:047,15+52:09
101
 
37:56 (210)
 
Gesamt: 37:56
 
 
106
 
56:16 (140)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:12
 
 
Ziel
 
14:52 (122)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:04
 
 
1712192
CVETKOVS, Romans
 1:49:067,15+52:11
101
 
32:35 (169)
 
Gesamt: 32:35
 
 
106
 
1:01:02 (183)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:37
 
 
Ziel
 
15:29 (144)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:06
 
 
1722175
PAULIŅŠ, Jānis
 Vienotība1:49:157,14+52:20
101
 
33:16 (177)
 
Gesamt: 33:16
 
 
106
 
59:41 (174)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:57
 
 
Ziel
 
16:18 (179)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:15
 
 
1722176
BLŪMS, Edgars
 1:49:157,14+52:20
101
 
32:32 (168)
 
Gesamt: 32:32
 
 
106
 
1:01:28 (186)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:00
 
 
Ziel
 
15:15 (135)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:15
 
 
1742531
ŽERBIS, Oskars
 1:49:207,13+52:25
101
 
36:36 (197)
 
Gesamt: 36:36
 
 
106
 
57:14 (144)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:50
 
 
Ziel
 
15:30 (145)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:20
 
 
1752488
RANCĀNS, Kaspars
 1:49:257,13+52:30
101
 
30:22 (131)
 
Gesamt: 30:22
 
 
106
 
1:01:59 (190)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:21
 
 
Ziel
 
17:04 (198)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:25
 
 
1767042
ŠVĀNBERGS, Mārtiņš
 1:49:337,12+52:38
101
 
31:08 (144)
 
Gesamt: 31:08
 
 
106
 
1:03:06 (198)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:14
 
 
Ziel
 
15:19 (137)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:33
 
 
1772568
PUĶĪTIS, Aivars
 Ēvele1:49:367,12+52:41
101
 
30:39 (133)
 
Gesamt: 30:39
 
 
106
 
1:01:03 (184)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:42
 
 
Ziel
 
17:54 (212)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:36
 
 
1782468
MENĢELIS, Uldis
 1:49:497,10+52:54
101
 
33:01 (173)
 
Gesamt: 33:01
 
 
106
 
1:00:29 (181)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:30
 
 
Ziel
 
16:19 (180)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:49
 
 
1792377
DOĻĢIS, Guntis
 Pūči1:51:167,01+54:21
101
 
35:41 (189)
 
Gesamt: 35:41
 
 
106
 
59:40 (172)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:21
 
 
Ziel
 
15:55 (162)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:16
 
 
1807028
LIEPIŅŠ, Ivars
 Lustes1:51:207,01+54:25
101
 
32:09 (158)
 
Gesamt: 32:09
 
 
106
 
1:02:39 (196)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:48
 
 
Ziel
 
16:32 (186)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:20
 
 
1812294
SĪMANIS, Gerds
 RedFrog1:51:476,98+54:52
101
 
36:24 (196)
 
Gesamt: 36:24
 
 
106
 
57:56 (151)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:20
 
 
Ziel
 
17:27 (204)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:47
 
 
1822371
ĶIKUSTS, Toms
 Kas ir, Tas skrien1:52:056,96+55:10
101
 
33:11 (175)
 
Gesamt: 33:11
 
 
106
 
1:02:30 (195)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:41
 
 
Ziel
 
16:24 (184)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:05
 
 
1832347
DRULLE, Marcis
 1:52:096,95+55:14
101
 
32:57 (171)
 
Gesamt: 32:57
 
 
106
 
1:01:32 (187)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:29
 
 
Ziel
 
17:40 (208)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:09
 
 
1842412
SEGLICKIS, Jānis
 Pingvīni1:52:196,94+55:24
101
 
34:08 (182)
 
Gesamt: 34:08
 
 
106
 
59:40 (172)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:48
 
 
Ziel
 
18:31 (218)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:19
 
 
1852185
RŪSIS, Rinalds
 DNB banka1:52:226,94+55:27
101
 
36:10 (193)
 
Gesamt: 36:10
 
 
106
 
1:00:27 (180)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:37
 
 
Ziel
 
15:45 (157)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:22
 
 
1862530
BISENIEKS, Jānis
 1:52:246,94+55:29
101
 
38:41 (214)
 
Gesamt: 38:41
 
 
106
 
57:26 (146)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:07
 
 
Ziel
 
16:17 (178)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:24
 
 
1872227
BREŠKE, Dzintars
 1:53:096,89+56:14
101
 
35:47 (190)
 
Gesamt: 35:47
 
 
106
 
1:00:12 (178)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:59
 
 
Ziel
 
17:10 (201)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:09
 
 
1882369
KALVĀNS, Kristaps
 1:53:116,89+56:16
101
 
37:04 (203)
 
Gesamt: 37:04
 
 
106
 
58:14 (155)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:18
 
 
Ziel
 
17:53 (211)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:11
 
 
1897033
BEBRIŠS, Ilgvars
 SK Katrīna1:53:186,88+56:23
101
 
29:11 (114)
 
Gesamt: 29:11
 
 
106
 
1:07:58 (217)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:09
 
 
Ziel
 
16:09 (173)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:18
 
 
1907038
EZERIETIS, Zigmārs
 1:53:286,87+56:33
101
 
36:59 (201)
 
Gesamt: 36:59
 
 
106
 
58:35 (159)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:34
 
 
Ziel
 
17:54 (212)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:28
 
 
1912095
KALNIŅŠ, Normunds
 SK Sigulda1:53:436,86+56:48
101
 
35:11 (188)
 
Gesamt: 35:11
 
 
106
 
1:02:09 (192)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:20
 
 
Ziel
 
16:23 (183)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:43
 
 
1927021
LUCIJANOVS, Armands
 1:53:496,85+56:54
101
 
38:50 (216)
 
Gesamt: 38:50
 
 
106
 
59:23 (170)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:13
 
 
Ziel
 
15:36 (153)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:49
 
 
1932228
NIELSEN, Tim
 1:53:536,85+56:58
101
 
35:51 (191)
 
Gesamt: 35:51
 
 
106
 
1:01:33 (188)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:24
 
 
Ziel
 
16:29 (185)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:53
 
 
1942078
LUCAUS, Martins
 Royal Canin1:54:116,83+57:16
101
 
36:59 (201)
 
Gesamt: 36:59
 
 
106
 
58:38 (160)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:37
 
 
Ziel
 
18:34 (219)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:11
 
 
1952525
ZAĶIS, Artūrs
 1:54:196,82+57:24
101
 
36:11 (194)
 
Gesamt: 36:11
 
 
106
 
1:02:03 (191)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:14
 
 
Ziel
 
16:05 (169)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:19
 
 
1962245
SOSĀRS, Dāvis
 Neiro-radiologi/VSK noskrien1:54:376,81+57:42
101
 
36:18 (195)
 
Gesamt: 36:18
 
 
106
 
1:02:25 (194)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:43
 
 
Ziel
 
15:54 (160)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:37
 
 
1972028
MEILERTS, Agris
 Latvijas Finieris Mežs1:54:466,80+57:51
101
 
33:51 (181)
 
Gesamt: 33:51
 
 
106
 
1:05:24 (210)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:15
 
 
Ziel
 
15:31 (146)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:46
 
 
1982462
DOBELIS, Didzis
 1:55:016,78+58:06
101
 
34:10 (183)
 
Gesamt: 34:10
 
 
106
 
1:05:04 (208)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:14
 
 
Ziel
 
15:47 (158)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:01
 
 
1992315
ŠAGUNOVS, Jurijs
 Sporta klubs Katrīna1:55:066,78+58:11
101
 
36:04 (192)
 
Gesamt: 36:04
 
 
106
 
1:02:58 (197)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:02
 
 
Ziel
 
16:04 (168)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:06
 
 
2002539
MĒTERS, Dainis
 1:55:146,77+58:19
101
 
33:34 (180)
 
Gesamt: 33:34
 
 
106
 
1:03:15 (199)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:49
 
 
Ziel
 
18:25 (216)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:14
 
 
2012543
UZULĒNS, Jānis
 Vikingi1:55:316,75+58:36
101
 
37:32 (206)
 
Gesamt: 37:32
 
 
106
 
1:01:40 (189)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:12
 
 
Ziel
 
16:19 (180)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:31
 
 
2022043
KLAPARS, Ritvars
 1:55:506,73+58:55
101
 
39:00 (217)
 
Gesamt: 39:00
 
 
106
 
1:04:19 (201)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:19
 
 
Ziel
 
12:31 (52)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:50
 
 
2037071
ZUDRAGS, Māris
 1:55:576,73+59:02
101
 
32:50 (170)
 
Gesamt: 32:50
 
 
106
 
1:04:29 (203)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:19
 
 
Ziel
 
18:38 (220)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:57
 
 
2042288
VEČENS, Jānis
 1:55:586,73+59:03
101
 
34:33 (185)
 
Gesamt: 34:33
 
 
106
 
1:04:22 (202)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:55
 
 
Ziel
 
17:03 (197)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:58
 
 
2057015
LEGZDIŅŠ, Krists
 1:56:026,72+59:07
101
 
32:08 (157)
 
Gesamt: 32:08
 
 
106
 
1:07:45 (216)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:53
 
 
Ziel
 
16:09 (173)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:02
 
 
2062103
BURAKS, Gints
 1:57:146,65+1:00:19
101
 
37:32 (206)
 
Gesamt: 37:32
 
 
106
 
1:05:19 (209)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:51
 
 
Ziel
 
14:23 (109)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:14
 
 
2072386
BARĀNOVS, Arvīds
 Aunēni1:57:406,63+1:00:45
101
 
37:09 (204)
 
Gesamt: 37:09
 
 
106
 
1:03:45 (200)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:54
 
 
Ziel
 
16:46 (192)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:40
 
 
2087076
KVASOVS, Konstantins
 1:58:336,58+1:01:38
101
 
30:53 (138)
 
Gesamt: 30:53
 
 
106
 
1:12:08 (227)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:01
 
 
Ziel
 
15:32 (148)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:33
 
 
2097084
KALVE, Voldemārs
 1:58:486,57+1:01:53
101
 
36:41 (199)
 
Gesamt: 36:41
 
 
106
 
1:04:35 (204)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:16
 
 
Ziel
 
17:32 (207)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:48
 
 
2102055
VANTERS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:00:516,45+1:03:56
101
 
23:24 (37)
 
Gesamt: 23:24
 
 
106
 
1:22:51 (234)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:15
 
 
Ziel
 
14:36 (116)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:51
 
 
2112556
STEPIŅŠ, Krišjānis
 Purva Kurmji2:01:206,43+1:04:25
101
 
39:33 (219)
 
Gesamt: 39:33
 
 
106
 
1:04:53 (207)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:26
 
 
Ziel
 
16:54 (194)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:20
 
 
2127128
TRIBOCKIS, Alvis
 2:01:226,43+1:04:27
101
 
37:58 (211)
 
Gesamt: 37:58
 
 
106
 
1:06:43 (213)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:41
 
 
Ziel
 
16:41 (189)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:22
 
 
2132351
TIĻČIKS, Andis
 2:02:006,39+1:05:05
101
 
39:00 (217)
 
Gesamt: 39:00
 
 
106
 
1:05:53 (212)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:53
 
 
Ziel
 
17:07 (200)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:00
 
 
2142478
BAŠKO, Reinis
 2:02:016,39+1:05:06
101
 
37:52 (208)
 
Gesamt: 37:52
 
 
106
 
1:05:41 (211)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:33
 
 
Ziel
 
18:28 (217)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:01
 
 
2152558
LIPSNIS, Juris
 Kurzemnieks2:02:206,38+1:05:25
101
 
39:46 (221)
 
Gesamt: 39:46
 
 
106
 
1:04:49 (205)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:35
 
 
Ziel
 
17:45 (209)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:20
 
 
2167020
PEĻŅA, Leons
 2:02:256,37+1:05:30
101
 
37:17 (205)
 
Gesamt: 37:17
 
 
106
 
1:06:49 (214)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:06
 
 
Ziel
 
18:19 (215)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:25
 
 
2172340
ĀBOLS, Aivars
 Engures sportam/Tukums2:02:396,36+1:05:44
101
 
38:21 (212)
 
Gesamt: 38:21
 
 
106
 
1:07:13 (215)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:34
 
 
Ziel
 
17:05 (199)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:39
 
 
2182507
FJODOROVS, Gints
 Engures sportam / Tukums2:02:486,35+1:05:53
101
 
43:10 (229)
 
Gesamt: 43:10
 
 
106
 
1:02:15 (193)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:25
 
 
Ziel
 
17:23 (203)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:48
 
 
2197051
SĪMANIS, Raimonds
 Raysimx2:03:366,31+1:06:41
101
 
41:59 (226)
 
Gesamt: 41:59
 
 
106
 
1:04:52 (206)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:51
 
 
Ziel
 
16:45 (191)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:36
 
 
2202491
PURIŅŠ, Andis
 2:04:566,24+1:08:01
101
 
37:55 (209)
 
Gesamt: 37:55
 
 
106
 
1:08:20 (218)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:15
 
 
Ziel
 
18:41 (221)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:56
 
 
2212320
KLUBURS, Silvestrs
 2:06:346,16+1:09:39
101
 
39:44 (220)
 
Gesamt: 39:44
 
 
106
 
1:08:52 (219)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:36
 
 
Ziel
 
17:58 (214)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:34
 
 
2222535
SĪLIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien / Energo optimus2:08:466,06+1:11:51
101
 
38:29 (213)
 
Gesamt: 38:29
 
 
106
 
1:10:57 (223)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:26
 
 
Ziel
 
19:20 (223)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:46
 
 
2232520
VĀCERS, Ivars
 2:10:175,99+1:13:22
101
 
40:51 (223)
 
Gesamt: 40:51
 
 
106
 
1:09:10 (220)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:01
 
 
Ziel
 
20:16 (227)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:17
 
 
2242526
AĻEKSEJEVS, Mārtiņš
 2:11:525,92+1:14:57
101
 
40:38 (222)
 
Gesamt: 40:38
 
 
106
 
1:10:48 (222)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:26
 
 
Ziel
 
20:26 (229)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:52
 
 
2252211
ZALANDAUSKAS, Tomas
 Puikis2:13:255,85+1:16:30
101
 
42:56 (228)
 
Gesamt: 42:56
 
 
106
 
1:10:02 (221)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:58
 
 
Ziel
 
20:27 (230)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:25
 
 
2262395
KULBARS, Kalvis
 SK Katrīna2:13:505,83+1:16:55
101
 
41:58 (225)
 
Gesamt: 41:58
 
 
106
 
1:11:35 (224)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:33
 
 
Ziel
 
20:17 (228)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:50
 
 
2272248
STEPIŅŠ, Kristaps
 Elkor Sport2:14:125,81+1:17:17
101
 
43:15 (230)
 
Gesamt: 43:15
 
 
106
 
1:11:58 (226)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:13
 
 
Ziel
 
18:59 (222)
 
Gesamt: 2:14:12
 
 
2287019
RUŅĢIS, Ilvars
 2:15:365,75+1:18:41
101
 
41:34 (224)
 
Gesamt: 41:34
 
 
106
 
1:12:38 (228)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:12
 
 
Ziel
 
21:24 (234)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:36
 
 
2292317
DĪCIS, Uldis
 Gausā Jūdze2:15:465,75+1:18:51
101
 
42:32 (227)
 
Gesamt: 42:32
 
 
106
 
1:11:52 (225)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:24
 
 
Ziel
 
21:22 (233)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:46
 
 
2302217
FUKSIS, Ernests
 2:16:275,72+1:19:32
101
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 42:32
 
 
106
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 1:54:24
 
 
Ziel
 
2:16:27 (238)
 
Gesamt: 4:10:51
 
 
2317093
MELGAR, Alejandro
 2:18:425,62+1:21:47
101
 
44:43 (232)
 
Gesamt: 44:43
 
 
106
 
1:21:01 (233)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:44
 
 
Ziel
 
12:58 (64)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:42
 
 
2322551
TJARVE, Māris
 Clean R2:19:205,60+1:22:25
101
 
44:30 (231)
 
Gesamt: 44:30
 
 
106
 
1:15:22 (230)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:52
 
 
Ziel
 
19:28 (224)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:20
 
 
2332208
NIKĀZIS, Lauris
 SK. Katrīna2:20:065,57+1:23:11
101
 
45:39 (234)
 
Gesamt: 45:39
 
 
106
 
1:14:42 (229)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:21
 
 
Ziel
 
19:45 (226)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:06
 
 
2342463
OZOLIŅŠ, Gatis
 2:20:235,56+1:23:28
101
 
38:49 (215)
 
Gesamt: 38:49
 
 
106
 
1:16:38 (231)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:27
 
 
Ziel
 
24:56 (236)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:23
 
 
2352327
ŠIBEIKS, Normunds
 Nūjo priekam2:28:125,26+1:31:17
101
 
46:45 (235)
 
Gesamt: 46:45
 
 
106
 
1:19:22 (232)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:07
 
 
Ziel
 
22:05 (235)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:12
 
 
2367131
RIVERA, Alvaro
 2:29:285,22+1:32:33
101
 
44:44 (233)
 
Gesamt: 44:44
 
 
106
 
1:24:17 (235)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:01
 
 
Ziel
 
20:27 (230)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:28
 
 
2372490
ZAĻKALNS, Kristaps
 Engures sportam / Milzkalne2:32:035,13+1:35:08
101
 
47:04 (236)
 
Gesamt: 47:04
 
 
106
 
1:25:21 (236)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:25
 
 
Ziel
 
19:38 (225)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:03
 
 
2387109
KALVE, Andris
 3:05:114,21+2:08:16
101
 
57:03 (237)
 
Gesamt: 57:03
 
 
106
 
1:42:35 (237)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:38
 
 
Ziel
 
25:33 (237)
 
Gesamt: 3:05:11