SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks VII

Beverīnas kalna 22.10.2016

Stirnu Buks VII

Beverīnas kalna 22.10.2016

 

Ergebnisse Stirnu Buks VII

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SL2
133
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:14:0412,53---
2148
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 2:18:4612,11+4:42
319
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien2:26:0711,50+12:03
4176
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 2:29:0411,27+15:00
536
VASKO, Anastasija
 2:33:5410,92+19:50
697
RUSKOVA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien2:34:0110,91+19:57
759
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien2:36:2510,74+22:21
831
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:36:3310,73+22:29
9144
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka2:37:1510,68+23:11
10154
KALKA, Ieva
 2:39:5810,50+25:54
11142
ZUMBERGA, Marta
 Siguldas izlase / Isostar2:43:0210,30+28:58
1239
GRAHOVSKA, Vita
 2:44:0410,24+30:00
13257
PODKALNE, Dace
 VSK Noskrien2:47:1510,04+33:11
1411
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene2:47:4310,02+33:39
15211
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 2:51:099,82+37:05
1651
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien2:53:349,68+39:30
1713
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien2:54:519,61+40:47
18203
SAVITSKA, Justīne
 2:58:189,42+44:14
19247
VAIVODE, Ilze
 2:58:569,39+44:52
20127
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:00:599,28+46:55
21116
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien3:05:039,08+50:59
22169
DZIĻUMA, Zane
 3:05:109,07+51:06
2391
OZOLIŅA, Ieva
 3:06:429,00+52:38
2434
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien3:08:148,93+54:10
25173
BAGUCKA, Kristīne
 SK Katrīna3:08:368,91+54:32
26245
JOKUMA, Elīna
 3:08:388,91+54:34
27253
BALTIŅA, Evita
 3:11:078,79+57:03
285080
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien3:11:388,77+57:34
295085
FREIBERGA, Aija
 3:17:448,50+1:03:40
305088
LASMANE, Laura
 3:21:218,34+1:07:17
31207
VIĻUMA, Ginta
 3:22:588,28+1:08:54
3240
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien3:25:008,20+1:10:56
33119
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda3:29:448,01+1:15:40
34170
ASERE, Līva
 3:38:157,70+1:24:11
3522
LĀKUTE, Māra
 Nūjo ar vēju3:44:337,48+1:30:29
36195
BEIHMANE-VEITMANE, Liene
 Nūjo ar vēju3:51:397,25+1:37:35
37249
ZVĪDRIŅA, Dace
 4:20:246,45+2:06:20
38223
FREISA, Agnija
 4:57:245,65+2:43:20
SL3
1107
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"2:32:3711,01---
273
DZELME, Lita
 -2:35:3010,80+2:53
218
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija2:35:3010,80+2:53
486
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien2:44:2910,21+11:52
599
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:44:3210,21+11:55
616
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien2:46:0510,12+13:28
7202
SMILGA, Ilze
 2:58:029,44+25:25
8162
ROGĀLE, Aija
 Krokus3:03:149,17+30:37
969
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav3:06:329,01+33:55
1070
RADŽABOVA-CINOVSKA, Alla
 Maratona klubs3:13:098,70+40:32
11225
VILKASTE, Daiga
 3:19:198,43+46:42
1268
PUCE, Svetlana
 3:22:458,29+50:08
13190
VANAGA, Žanna
 VSK noskrien3:25:188,18+52:41
14136
ROCĒNA, Sandra
 Skrienu priekam!3:32:397,90+1:00:02
159
KUKA, Kristīne
 AD FITNESS Lēdmane3:56:047,12+1:23:27
15130
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju3:56:047,12+1:23:27
1749
BURVĀNE, Eva
 4:07:306,79+1:34:53
185122
ANDRUSA, Linda
 Nūjo priekam4:28:236,26+1:55:46
19219
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 4:34:216,12+2:01:44
SL4
148
RATA, Ilze
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:43:577,50---
256
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju3:45:137,46+1:16
372
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju3:56:047,12+12:07
SLJ
1206
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 2:14:4912,46---
289
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu2:15:4512,38+0:56
3244
FŪRMANE, Madara
 Belo cycling project2:24:0911,65+9:20
4111
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot2:52:009,77+37:11
5183
ERTA, Anete
 Stirna un zaķis3:02:399,20+47:50
6222
DENISE, Selina
 3:06:538,99+52:04
714
BUNERE, Sabīne
 3:13:378,68+58:48
8172
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 4:20:246,45+2:05:35
VL2
1250
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km1:47:3215,62---
1212
MACUKS, Anatolijs
 SiS Latvija1:47:3215,62---
3145
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:48:5915,42+1:27
4174
RONIMOISS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien / Rieksti1:54:1614,70+6:44
520
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:00:0813,98+12:36
661
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti2:00:5313,90+13:21
7146
VANAGS, Kārlis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:01:0313,88+13:31
8168
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 2:04:0113,55+16:29
9267
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen2:05:0113,44+17:29
10118
ADIJĀNS, Kaspars
 VSK Noskrien2:05:5713,34+18:25
11140
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien2:06:5813,23+19:26
12179
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD2:08:0813,11+20:36
13185
JOHANSSON, Robin
 Team Nordic Trail2:08:1813,09+20:46
1477
RENCIS, Edgars
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:08:3313,07+21:01
15112
SPRŪDS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:09:2712,98+21:55
16132
RUMBENIEKS, Andis
 VVK2:10:0512,91+22:33
175123
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemens Clib2:10:2312,89+22:51
18155
STIVRIŅŠ, Arvis
 Sporta Patriots Tukums2:13:0712,62+25:35
195
KALDRE, Imants
 VSK Noskrien2:13:0912,62+25:37
205086
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks2:13:1912,60+25:47
2194
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:13:5512,55+26:23
2235
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv2:13:5712,54+26:25
2367
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA2:14:0712,53+26:35
24128
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:14:1812,51+26:46
25259
JAKOBI, Hugo
 2:14:2912,49+26:57
26239
ZIEMELIS, Kristaps
 Gemoss2:15:0712,43+27:35
27113
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom2:15:1312,42+27:41
2857
LEJNIEKS, Voldemārs
 2:15:4212,38+28:10
29251
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team2:15:4712,37+28:15
3012
REDISONS, Juris
 Latvijas valsts meži2:15:5612,36+28:24
31180
KOKOREVIČS, Edgars
 Brenguļi2:19:0412,08+31:32
32177
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 2:19:0912,07+31:37
33235
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation2:20:2911,96+32:57
34133
BOKMANIS, Mārcis
 DNB banka2:20:5311,92+33:21
35208
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 2:20:5611,92+33:24
36120
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda2:21:1511,89+33:43
37175
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 2:21:2711,88+33:55
3871
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā2:21:4911,85+34:17
3950
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation2:22:2611,79+34:54
404
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca2:22:4211,77+35:10
41236
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 runningdojo2:22:5411,76+35:22
42143
PURIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Siguldas izlase / Isostar2:24:0911,65+36:37
4332
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien2:24:4511,61+37:13
44166
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 2:25:0311,58+37:31
45210
PUTNĀNS, Aivis
 2:25:5911,51+38:27
4642
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:26:0711,50+38:35
47243
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing2:26:1011,49+38:38
4846
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:26:4011,45+39:08
49109
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"2:28:2311,32+40:51
5038
BUKŠS, Edgars
 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate"2:29:2011,25+41:48
5125
RĒRIHS, Dzintars
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:29:2111,25+41:49
52266
DERKAČS, Dzintars
 Sportlife2:29:3111,24+41:59
5278
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase2:29:3111,24+41:59
54254
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 2:30:2011,18+42:48
55228
SĻADZEVSKIS, Roberts
 2:32:0711,04+44:35
56231
PĒTERSONS, Sandis
 Swedbank2:33:1910,96+45:47
575120
RABOVIČS, Armands
 2:33:4510,93+46:13
5830
LEVĀNS, Ivo
 Engures sportam2:35:0910,83+47:37
5981
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:35:2910,81+47:57
60214
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien2:35:5210,78+48:20
61201
PŪCE, Ilmārs
 IeM VUGD Sigulda2:36:2910,74+48:57
62255
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 2:37:0110,70+49:29
63218
ŠMITS, Ilgvars
 VSK Noskrien2:37:3910,66+50:07
6487
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture2:37:4710,65+50:15
6547
KRASTIŅŠ, Gints
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:37:5710,64+50:25
66264
ČUŽMARJOVS, Aleksandrs
 Veikals MARATONS2:40:1010,49+52:38
67115
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri2:40:4610,45+53:14
68110
GINTERS, Eduards
 2:41:1010,42+53:38
6988
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK2:43:0110,31+55:29
70106
EZERS, Edgars
 2:43:2410,28+55:52
7126
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls2:44:1110,23+56:39
72227
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 2:44:3510,21+57:03
73124
PĻAVIŅŠ, Nauris
 2:44:4010,20+57:08
745083
KOSTS, Guntars
 2:44:5210,19+57:20
75153
STULBERGS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien2:45:0610,18+57:34
76192
TOPECS, Artūrs
 2:45:1510,17+57:43
77213
PAKULIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien2:45:3310,15+58:01
781
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:45:5110,13+58:19
79152
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom2:46:0110,12+58:29
80158
BARANOVSKIS, Andris
 2:46:4410,08+59:12
81261
GRUNDŠTOKS, Gunārs
 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv2:46:5310,07+59:21
82135
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis2:47:3910,02+1:00:07
83198
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"2:47:5010,01+1:00:18
84196
BERZIŅŠ, Gints
 2:48:299,97+1:00:57
85220
KUZMANIS, Arnis
 ELKOR2:48:309,97+1:00:58
86224
PRIŠČEPOVS, Deniss
 Zoorbagan2:49:039,94+1:01:31
87122
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis2:51:519,78+1:04:19
88160
RUPAINIS, Didzis
 2:51:529,78+1:04:20
89105
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 2:52:129,76+1:04:40
905081
PĪLĀCIS, Dainis
 2:52:539,72+1:05:21
9144
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien2:53:049,71+1:05:32
9252
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien2:53:419,67+1:06:09
93189
BĒRZIŅŠ, Raitis
 2:54:179,64+1:06:45
94141
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies2:55:199,58+1:07:47
95241
UMANSKIS, Oļegs
 Zoorbagan2:56:159,53+1:08:43
96209
MALIHINS, Viktors
 2:56:329,52+1:09:00
97200
MĀLBERGS, Arnis
 VSK Noskrien2:56:459,50+1:09:13
98193
SEDLENIEKS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:57:289,47+1:09:56
99161
BĒRZIŅŠ, Andris
 2:58:469,40+1:11:14
100265
MALLARD, Christopher
 Team Rock2:59:389,35+1:12:06
101263
GERBATSCH, Travis
 Team Rock3:00:399,30+1:13:07
102215
GALVANOVSKIS, Mārtiņš
 Lucky Me3:04:179,12+1:16:45
103234
DOBELIS, Edgars
 3:04:319,10+1:16:59
104191
ROZĪTIS, Normunds
 3:06:229,01+1:18:50
10554
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:06:409,00+1:19:08
106216
MŪRNIEKS, Ritvars
 3:09:438,86+1:22:11
10762
VOSS, Mikus
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā3:12:038,75+1:24:31
10823
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv3:12:508,71+1:25:18
1097
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:13:038,70+1:25:31
11060
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:13:128,70+1:25:40
1115079
VINGRIS, Kaspars
 3:14:018,66+1:26:29
1125125
MARTHALER, Cody
 The Rock3:15:238,60+1:27:51
1135126
DAVIS, Andre
 The Rock3:19:048,44+1:31:32
11427
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:21:228,34+1:33:50
115102
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi3:23:148,27+1:35:42
116197
LŪSIS, Māris
 VSK Noskrien3:26:408,13+1:39:08
117121
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda3:29:448,01+1:42:12
11837
RINKEVICS, Andis
 Mārdža3:30:297,98+1:42:57
119232
KVASOVS, Konstantīns
 Suicide Squad3:31:517,93+1:44:19
120156
DILLE, Jānis
 3:36:527,75+1:49:20
VL3
1240
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 1:57:5214,25---
264
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība2:01:2413,84+3:32
36
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:01:3613,82+3:44
4171
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 Pēdu nav2:02:1313,75+4:21
5237
SALENIEKS, Aigars
 2:03:3013,60+5:38
676
BRASAVS, Salvis
 2:06:3313,28+8:41
7199
GAILIS, Andis
 Valmieras velo vienība2:06:4213,26+8:50
8149
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS2:09:4712,94+11:55
982
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 2:09:5512,93+12:03
10258
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 TRX Cēsis2:10:4012,86+12:48
112
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:14:3212,49+16:40
12186
RÖSTLUND, Tobias
 Sträcklöpet2:14:3612,48+16:44
13138
ANČS, Raivis
 Velorīts/Gulbene2:16:5712,27+19:05
14123
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRXCēsis2:17:0612,25+19:14
15117
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 2:18:3812,12+20:46
1696
DUDELIS, Aigars
 VSK Noskrien2:21:0111,91+23:09
17108
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"2:22:2511,80+24:33
185087
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība2:22:3611,78+24:44
185084
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība2:22:3611,78+24:44
20260
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība2:25:3711,54+27:45
21229
ČERNADJEVS, Juris
 2:26:5711,43+29:05
225091
LIZBOVSKIS, Sandris
 2:27:1611,41+29:24
2345
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien2:28:0811,34+30:16
2474
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting2:30:1911,18+32:27
2524
GOŠS, Aino
 Maratona klubs2:31:2411,10+33:32
26246
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu MTB2:31:2711,09+33:35
275124
PETROVS, Dzintars
 LSC2:31:4811,07+33:56
28226
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot2:31:4911,07+33:57
2929
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien2:34:0710,90+36:15
3017
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien2:34:2410,88+36:32
31103
HOLSTS, Uģis
 PURVA BRIDĒJS2:34:5310,85+37:01
32181
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai2:35:3310,80+37:41
33230
VĀRNA, Aigars
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:36:4810,71+38:56
3492
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija2:38:0410,63+40:12
35187
BOGDANOVS, Jānis
 2:38:1510,62+40:23
36163
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
 Krokus2:40:0210,50+42:10
3784
INKA, Uģis
 VSK Noskrien2:40:1010,49+42:18
3879
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)2:40:3310,46+42:41
3958
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 2:41:4410,39+43:52
40129
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi2:42:3010,34+44:38
41151
VALCIŅŠ, Regnārs
 2:43:0810,30+45:16
42159
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien2:43:4810,26+45:56
43238
GOBA, Edgars
 2:44:1410,23+46:22
445092
ROCĒNS, Aldis
 Tikai smejos!2:44:1810,23+46:26
455121
POŽARSKIS, Anrijs
 Es un noskrien2:46:1010,11+48:18
4693
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:48:129,99+50:20
47178
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Jumaras iela2:57:499,45+59:57
4843
KĀJIŅŠ, Aigars
 AK3:01:309,26+1:03:38
4983
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase3:01:529,24+1:04:00
5015
KĀPIŅŠ, Arturs
 VSK Noskrien3:03:109,17+1:05:18
51182
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 3:04:019,13+1:06:09
52217
SKRUBIS, Ainārs
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK3:04:479,09+1:06:55
53167
EŠKINS, Ivars
 BE 443:09:138,88+1:11:21
5428
GASIŅŠ, Didzis
 Salaspils Zīriņi3:09:428,86+1:11:50
55194
VIDOVSKIS, Jānis
 Miks3:23:188,26+1:25:26
56242
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 3:24:578,20+1:27:05
575090
BRAKOVSKIS, Vilnis
 WOOD ART.LV3:30:297,98+1:32:37
58137
ROCĒNS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien3:36:357,76+1:38:43
59150
MOZULIS, Aivars
 Engures sportam3:43:237,52+1:45:31
6010
VĪLIPS, Māris
 Vīle3:51:427,25+1:53:50
6141
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness3:56:047,12+1:58:12
62248
TJARVE, Māris
 Clean R4:17:536,51+2:20:01
VL4
1147
LŪSIS, Aigars
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV2:15:5912,35---
25128
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs2:25:4611,53+9:47
35078
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu2:29:5711,20+13:58
4204
RUKKALNS, Juris
 RAGANA2:37:5710,64+21:58
598
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:38:0510,63+22:06
65093
RITTER, Siegfried
 SPORTident2:40:5810,44+24:59
721
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:41:1910,41+25:20
8125
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien2:59:549,34+43:55
9104
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki3:05:039,08+49:04
1055
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju3:34:447,82+1:18:45
11233
OZOLIŅŠ, Andis
 Nūjo priekam4:10:156,71+1:54:16
VLJ
1262
ANTON, Arvi
 Seiklushunt2:02:2513,72---
2139
LUPKINS, Vents
 2:08:1913,09+5:54
35089
LOGINS, Artis
 2:09:4012,96+7:15
495
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien2:11:1012,81+8:45
5164
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs2:13:3212,58+11:07
6252
ERDMANIS, Jānis
 2:21:3011,87+19:05
75082
FOGELIS, Kārlis
 2:25:3711,54+23:12
8205
JANSONS, Kalvis
 SSK Bebra2:31:3511,08+29:10
9188
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal2:38:1210,62+35:47
105127
BARROW, Lante
 The Rock2:48:129,99+45:47
118
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene2:58:099,43+55:44
1265
CIMŽA, Alvis
 3:17:398,50+1:15:14
13269
OZOLS, Edgars
 Salomon Latvia3:25:108,19+1:22:45