SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Masters
142
Gisler, Toni
TellRiders

SUI
34:30,2---
2228
van de Haterd, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
34:36,0+0:05,8
387
Leonhardt, Tobias
Syntace / Specialized

GER
34:45,4+0:15,2
4223
Lazzoni, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
35:31,0+1:00,8
579
Baechler, Thierry
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
36:42,9+2:12,7
6276
Michling, Stefan
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
36:46,8+2:16,6
743
Arnold, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
37:07,4+2:37,2
8288
Augustin, Falk
Syntace / Specialized

GER
37:16,3+2:46,1
9203
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
Syntace / Specialized

GER
37:17,7+2:47,5
1084
Helbling, Patrik
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
37:19,2+2:49,0
1145
Tanner, Markus
Tanner Racing Team

SUI
37:50,6+3:20,4
1241
Riedi, Urs
TellRiders

SUI
37:54,8+3:24,6
1344
Tanner, Jürg
Tanner Racing Team

SUI
37:54,8+3:24,6
1450
Sprecher, Benno
Team Brino

SUI
37:58,0+3:27,8
1580
Villiger, Roger
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
38:51,8+4:21,6
16229
fontani, vasco
sam enduro team

ITA
39:06,7+4:36,5
17197
Leistner, Raphael
Tobensworld Racing Team

GER
39:06,9+4:36,7
1849
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
39:38,5+5:08,3
19244
Mahringer, Gregor
UPRISING

GER
39:50,8+5:20,6
20134
Rothlin, Markus
Bella Bike

SUI
39:50,9+5:20,7
21146
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
40:11,2+5:41,0
2259
Arnold, Christof
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
40:13,8+5:43,6
23167
Bartsch, Uli
Game of Trails

GER
40:27,0+5:56,7
24188
Surballe, Emiliano
Zurich

ARG
40:35,1+6:04,9
25299
Phillips, Evan
Windowjumper
 40:40,1+6:09,9
2662
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
40:48,6+6:18,4
2757
Hardegger, Marcel
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
40:51,9+6:21,7
28136
Fuchs, Andreas
No Fear zwei Bier

AUT
41:49,8+7:19,6
29224
Keil, Thorsten
Viereth

GER
42:07,7+7:37,5
3064
Maier, Thomas
Basel

SUI
42:26,5+7:56,3
3188
Krämer, Sebastian
GummihalsRacingTeam

GER
42:29,9+7:59,7
3265
Dieterich, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de

GER
42:42,7+8:12,5
33272
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
42:49,8+8:19,6
3473
Hodzic, Sanel
Zug

SUI
42:53,4+8:23,2
3523
Adam, Claude
Lörrach

GER
43:01,8+8:31,5
36160
Bleibaum, Thomas
Weserbergland Warriors

GER
43:10,2+8:40,0
37235
Litzenburger, Michael
UPRISING

GER
43:11,6+8:41,4
38107
Christen, Marcel
Schänis

SUI
43:15,4+8:45,2
39268
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:25,1+8:54,9
4097
Pögel, Markus
KS-Fast Racing

GER
43:25,6+8:55,4
41153
Läubli, Pepe
Bella Bike

SUI
44:08,7+9:38,5
4268
Sönser, Stefan
Team Bike Works

AUT
44:13,6+9:43,4
43277
Senst, Marc-Gordon
TSV Rittershausen e.V.

GER
44:33,2+10:03,0
44154
Stäuble, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
44:36,2+10:06,0
45122
Ehrenberg, Jens
Greiling

GER
44:48,6+10:18,3
46192
Deflorin, Florian
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
45:13,3+10:43,1
4720
Schraud, Gisbert
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe

GER
45:18,9+10:48,7
4835
Wittlin, Dominik
Team Brino

SUI
45:23,5+10:53,3
4936
Migliorese, Angelo
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
45:57,5+11:27,3
5037
Faltin, Bernd
Game of Trails

GER
46:00,5+11:30,3
51161
von Winklewski, Florian
GummihalsRacingTeam

GER
46:04,8+11:34,6
52191
Crumbach, Mischa
Windowjumper

SUI
46:14,7+11:44,5
53131
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
46:20,2+11:49,9
54233
Wysocki, Konrad
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
46:32,4+12:02,1
55216
Ketterer, Alex
Regensburg

GER
46:45,1+12:14,9
56113
Adolf, Steffen
Dauchingen

GER
46:59,8+12:29,6
57210
Grether, Thomas
Dielsdorf

SUI
47:01,2+12:31,0
58119
Hartmann, Timo
Traildoo

GER
47:06,5+12:36,3
5958
Arnold, Erich
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
47:10,8+12:40,6
60236
Anrig, Martin
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
47:17,1+12:46,9
61273
Scheurer, Markus
Aying

GER
47:43,2+13:13,0
62204
Scherer, Dominik
welcomecycles

SUI
48:05,8+13:35,6
63207
Adrian, Bättig
Schenkon

SUI
48:11,0+13:40,8
6431
Carigiet, Edi
Team Calanda

SUI
48:12,1+13:41,9
65150
Thommen, Claudius
Pietros Veloshop

SUI
48:15,4+13:45,2
66213
Le Floch, Keran
Regensburg

GER
49:02,7+14:32,5
6766
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers

SUI
50:48,3+16:18,1
68290
Bertoni, Michele
Bertons

ITA
50:52,2+16:22,0
69159
Strässle, Pascal
Stützrädli

SUI
50:55,9+16:25,6
7011
Frick, Eberhard
RSC Bretten

GER
51:17,1+16:46,9
71102
Heissenberger, Ralf
VFB Neuffen

GER
53:24,3+18:54,1
72162
Wilson, Philippe
Biketreff Baar

SUI
53:25,0+18:54,8
7318
Mihatsch, Jochen
Langensendelbach

GER
56:58,4+22:28,2
74117
von Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
Trailrabbits

GER
57:24,6+22:54,4
7510
rothfritz, markus
RSC Bretten

GER
58:43,7+24:13,5
76282
Roglmeier, Tobias
UPRISING

GER
1:03:23,4+28:53,2
77200
Bruderer, Jun
Speicher

SUI
1:06:37,2+32:07,0
DNF187
Amstutz, Roni
Team Brino

SUI
  
 
DNF262
Schampel, Johannes
GummihalsRacingTeam

SUI
  
 
DNF263
Lustenberger, Stefan
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern

SUI
  
 
DNF19
Nitsch, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
  
 
DNF174
Fiedler, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF100
Völker, Dirk
Ravensburg

GER
  
 
DNF128
Reinke, Sebastian
Black Forest Riders

GER
  
 
DNF168
Schluep, Reto
Schnottwil

SUI
  
 
DNF283
Herrström, Lars
Utting

GER
  
 
DNF124
Wilz, Andrew
PandaNormal

USA
  
 
DNF144
Rieser, Claude
FLAWA

SUI
  
 
DNF129
Ast, Sven
Bergstation 2

GER
  
 
Men
183
Widmer, Mirco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
32:45,2---
248
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
33:22,6+0:37,3
3293
Arnold, Marco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
33:36,5+0:51,3
430
Dorn, Oli
Team DNF

GER
34:09,5+1:24,2
5240
Von Wurstemberger, Alois
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
34:18,8+1:33,5
6280
Klauber, Martin
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
34:45,1+1:59,8
7238
Anrig, Lukas
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
35:07,2+2:22,0
846
Schuler, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
35:16,2+2:30,9
938
Negro, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
35:37,6+2:52,3
1069
Wicki, Samuel
DM-Bikecorner

SUI
35:38,7+2:53,4
11245
Höß, Sebastian
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
35:44,5+2:59,2
12151
Chandler, Kane
EatSleepRide

GBR
35:45,9+3:00,6
13242
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
35:46,8+3:01,5
14286
Albin, Donat
Broduro

SUI
35:49,0+3:03,7
1582
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
36:05,7+3:20,4
1639
Grünebach, Markus
The Walking Dead

GER
36:09,6+3:24,3
17170
Achberger, Anton
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
36:09,8+3:24,6
18220
Nussbaumer, Roger
Broduro

SUI
36:21,4+3:36,1
19103
Biedermann, Rudolf
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
36:27,4+3:42,1
20243
Plaku, Fatjon
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
36:38,4+3:53,1
21253
Etter, Niklaus
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
36:42,6+3:57,3
22218
Püntener, Ivan
Altdorf

SUI
36:43,6+3:58,3
23270
Schuppli, Dominic
Broduro

SUI
36:45,4+4:00,2
2490
Wüthrich, Sämi
outdoorx.ch

SUI
36:48,0+4:02,7
25248
Graf, Daniel
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
37:02,0+4:16,7
2699
Suter, Hannes
Broduro

GER
37:19,2+4:33,9
2789
Gerber, Adrian
outdoorx.ch

SUI
37:36,3+4:51,0
28199
Laubacher, Marco
Riehen

SUI
37:37,5+4:52,2
2998
Hofmann, Thomas
KS-Fast Racing

GER
37:44,7+4:59,4
3095
Romer, Andreas
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
38:13,5+5:28,2
3116
Bernhard, Felix
Tretlager e.V.

GER
38:16,8+5:31,5
32138
Maurer, Dano
DMBikecorner

HUN
38:18,8+5:33,5
33296
Bonderer, Fabian
Cube

SUI
38:26,5+5:41,3
347
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongo and Friends

GER
38:27,5+5:42,2
3532
Oppliger, Marco
Wynigen

SUI
38:28,5+5:43,2
3654
Masson, Roger
Velobude

SUI
38:44,2+5:58,9
37252
Betschart, Dominik
Bold cycles/ Friedli Bike Style

SUI
38:46,7+6:01,4
3817
Süße, Christoph
TEAM 262

GER
38:49,3+6:04,0
39237
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
38:53,7+6:08,4
40292
Reichhart, Jakub
BingoBongo and Friends

POL
38:56,0+6:10,7
41206
Saiyo, Lawrence
Epicenter Cycling

USA
39:14,1+6:28,9
4285
Morlok, Tobias
Mötzingen

GER
39:19,2+6:33,9
4322
Glaser, Franz
Traildoo

GER
39:22,1+6:36,8
44267
Buss, Henning
BingoBongo and Friends

GER
39:22,7+6:37,4
45230
Ruefli, Emanuel
Stützrädli

SUI
39:35,5+6:50,2
46212
Berbalk, Marcel
#hobbyshit

SUI
39:39,0+6:53,7
47108
Hofbauer, Rolf
Gäufelden

GER
39:41,4+6:56,1
485
Hugelshofer, Alexander
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
39:50,7+7:05,4
49126
Lischer, Pascal
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
40:07,0+7:21,7
50281
Rohner, Moritz
RSV Pizol

SUI
40:09,6+7:24,3
51221
Burger, Fabian
#hobbyshit

SUI
40:20,0+7:34,7
52266
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
40:26,9+7:41,6
53106
Pürro, Mario
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SWZ
40:29,0+7:43,7
54202
Zbinden, Remo
#hobbyshit

SUI
40:37,8+7:52,5
55116
Martin, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
40:41,0+7:55,7
5691
Hiltbrunner, Mario
outdoorx.ch

SUI
40:50,0+8:04,7
5777
Walther, Friedrich-Christian
Bräms Kaputt

GER
41:01,2+8:15,9
58181
Muri, David
PaulPosition

SUI
41:05,1+8:19,8
59185
Simmen, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
41:08,7+8:23,4
60211
Pierrehumbert, Philippe
Saint-Aubin

SUI
41:12,2+8:26,9
6112
Völkel, Marc
Black Forest Riders

GER
41:13,9+8:28,7
6274
Lubosch, Christian
Garching

GER
41:17,3+8:32,0
6333
Pigeon, Baptiste
MTB Freeride Connection

FRA
41:24,2+8:39,0
64219
Haldi, Marcel
Altdorf

SUI
41:26,4+8:41,1
65112
Flouck, Sylvain
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
41:39,8+8:54,5
66232
Wysocki, Livio
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
41:44,5+8:59,2
67294
Mühlehner, Gunther
Wien

AUT
41:51,7+9:06,4
6824
Berhorst, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
42:00,0+9:14,7
69111
Roth, Roman
Menzingen

SUI
42:13,9+9:28,6
709
Roth, Max
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport

GER
42:18,8+9:33,5
7176
Hug, Dominik
#hobbyshit

SUI
42:20,2+9:35,0
7260
Förster, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
42:24,1+9:38,8
7347
Oppliger, Roman
Wynigen

SUI
42:36,3+9:51,0
74234
Plaku, Mirjan
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
42:40,8+9:55,5
75279
Schnyder, Simon
Radbar Racing Team

SUI
43:07,8+10:22,5
76226
Siegrist, Michael
JURA-FREERIDE

SUI
43:20,8+10:35,5
77123
Sonntag, Karsten
RBW

GER
43:31,7+10:46,4
78130
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
43:47,5+11:02,2
7961
Pflumm, Tobias
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
43:47,9+11:02,6
80155
Wälti, Martin
Luterbach

SUI
43:53,6+11:08,4
8113
Müller, Artur
Müller´s

GER
44:05,3+11:20,0
82215
Ketterer, Lucca
Adlersberg

GER
44:13,2+11:28,0
83278
Aldebert, Simon
MTB Cycletech

SUI
44:14,9+11:29,6
84257
Maissen, Remigi
Ride BMC

SUI
44:17,8+11:32,5
8571
Seitter, Patrick
needful-bikes

GER
44:19,9+11:34,6
86101
Kobelt, Rolf
KAROtri

SUI
44:41,1+11:55,8
87142
Willms, Johannes
ST3INF3LDRITT3R

GER
44:44,2+11:58,9
88231
Buchweitz, Jan
Amriswil

GER
44:47,4+12:02,2
89104
Alt, Andreas
Gunzesried

GER
46:05,1+13:19,8
90297
Pommer, Daniel
Walking death
 46:24,8+13:39,5
91178
Rogenmoser, Michael
PaulPosition

SUI
46:49,2+14:04,0
9296
Frey, Matthias
Black Forest Riders

GER
47:15,9+14:30,6
93186
Carisch, Flurin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
47:35,2+14:49,9
946
Loderer, Pietro
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
47:40,4+14:55,1
95260
Witting, Martin
Innsbruck

AUT
47:47,8+15:02,5
96147
mittermüller, marcel
Game of Trails

GER
47:55,1+15:09,8
97201
Fudge, Matthew
Windowjumper

GER
47:58,2+15:12,9
98227
Kocher, David
JURA-FREERIDE

SUI
47:58,3+15:13,0
99274
Walz, Simon
Simon & Simon

GER
48:46,3+16:01,1
100193
Bürgi, Simon
Bella Bike

SUI
49:14,3+16:29,0
101264
Ratchford, Tom
wiesbaden

USA
49:39,3+16:54,0
102156
Haas, Fabian
Bella Bike

SUI
49:51,3+17:06,0
103164
Colombo, Stefano
Piuro

ITA
50:54,1+18:08,8
104140
Scheidegger, Beat
Trailrabbits

SUI
51:07,2+18:22,0
10527
Möbius, Christian
Halle

GER
51:16,9+18:31,6
106115
Atanassow, Bojan
RBW

GER
51:31,0+18:45,7
107205
Kuske, Kevin
Luzern

SUI
51:35,1+18:49,8
10829
Müller, Niklas
Müller´s

GER
51:39,9+18:54,6
109208
Kunz, Simon
Dierikon

SUI
51:51,0+19:05,7
110291
Bertoni, Samuele
Bertons

ITA
52:17,2+19:31,9
111275
Gönninger, Simon
Simon & Simon

GER
52:40,6+19:55,3
112114
Atanassow, Adrian
RBW

GER
52:50,2+20:04,9
113287
Mühlbach, Jan
Dießen

GER
57:06,9+24:21,6
114250
Niemann, Nico
faktorsport.ch

SUI
57:43,1+24:57,8
115157
Christen, Pascal
Dallenwil

SUI
58:52,6+26:07,4
116125
Dubilier, Tate
PandaNormal

USA
1:00:19,4+27:34,1
11793
Conrad, Marco
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
1:00:29,9+27:44,6
118165
Petta, Maurizio
Prata Camportaccio

ITA
1:00:50,3+28:05,0
119169
Sorrenti, Andrea
Chiavenna

ITA
1:05:39,1+32:53,9
12026
Rau, Tobias
Traildoo

GER
1:36:21,9+1:03:36,6
121137
Müller, Eugen
Müller´s

GER
2:30:30,1+1:57:44,8
DNF109
Hill, Andreas
Trailrabbits

SUI
  
 
DNF55
Riebl, Johannes
No Fear zwei Bier

SUI
  
 
DNF110
Olk, Andreas
Trailrabbits

GER
  
 
DNF180
Bürgi, Kevin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
  
 
DNF265
Müller, Christian
Bern

SUI
  
 
DNF175
Gesele, Korbinian
Surf + Bike

GER
  
 
DNF105
Patrick, Mauron
La Tour-de-Trême

SUI
  
 
DNF176
Katscha, Roman
Surf + Bike

GER
  
 
DNF173
Popp, Florian
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF261
Hayler, Marco
Traunstein

GER
  
 
DNF225
Peclat, Loic
Neuchâtel

SUI
  
 
DNF166
Hintzen, Stephan
TEAMNULL

SUI
  
 
DNF198
Pitterle, Johannes
TEAMNULL

GER