SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 16.09.2016-18.09.2016

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 16.09.2016-18.09.2016

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Kronplatz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Masters
1182
van de Haterd, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
38:37,38---
221
Beeretz, Christian
Team DNF

GER
38:40,43+0:03,04
3202
Lazzoni, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road

ITA
39:50,03+1:12,64
475
Vögel, Daniel
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
39:50,74+1:13,35
5191
Michling, Stefan
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
41:41,38+3:03,99
6197
Augustin, Falk
needful-bikes

GER
42:09,45+3:32,06
764
Stricker, Wilhelm
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

ITA
43:01,16+4:23,77
8124
Hudeczek, Markus
Oreissn

GER
43:19,83+4:42,44
9196
Eichner, Thomas
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
43:32,57+4:55,18
10126
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
43:39,92+5:02,53
11193
Dodl, Michael
needful-bikes

GER
43:50,46+5:13,07
12112
Pal, Stefan
Oreissn

GER
44:40,02+6:02,63
13167
Klingbeil, Jochen
VFB Düsseldorf

GER
44:51,57+6:14,18
14149
Mergenhagen, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
45:00,94+6:23,55
15107
Fuchs, Michael
Oida

AUT
45:04,70+6:27,31
1681
Schreiber, Thomas
Pfullingen

GER
45:09,15+6:31,76
17142
Brauner, Christian
BPA Racing

GER
45:09,76+6:32,37
18172
Pisoni, Pietro
Pisoni

ITA
45:14,48+6:37,09
19154
Dengler, Benjamin
Winkelhaid

GER
45:16,70+6:39,31
2077
Schäfer, Martin
Pfullingen

GER
46:03,11+7:25,73
21184
Bauer, Sebastian
Stuttgart

GER
46:12,64+7:35,25
22109
Roßmann, Andreas
OIDA

AUT
46:21,22+7:43,83
23190
Snoter, Tony
Hönters

GER
46:21,29+7:43,90
2474
Scheidle, Christian
Albstadt

GER
46:21,87+7:44,48
25143
Horn, Rene
Just Karma

GER
46:22,21+7:44,82
26152
Bartholdt, Benjamin
Oreissn

GER
46:31,85+7:54,46
27163
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
46:37,29+7:59,90
2814
Klockau, Robert
The Walking Dead

GER
46:42,97+8:05,58
29164
Bertoni, Michele
Ferno

ITA
46:56,03+8:18,64
3063
Lehmann, Philip
Rideprogression meets DeeSasterCrew

GER
47:04,85+8:27,47
31145
Felden, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
47:05,43+8:28,04
3267
Krens, Gabriel
WWT FOAHR!

NED
47:06,62+8:29,23
331
Faltin, Bernd
Dreckspatzen

GER
47:11,14+8:33,76
34100
Steinmüller, Andy
Malagas

GER
47:20,50+8:43,11
35150
Villarreal, Gilberto
CUBE Bikes Mexico

MEX
47:20,56+8:43,17
3632
Völker, Dirk
Ravensburg

GER
47:27,09+8:49,70
3783
Heigenhauser, Hans
TrailJunkies

GER
47:29,72+8:52,33
38106
Brettner, Andreas
Oida

AUT
47:40,24+9:02,85
39144
Pribernig, Clemens
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
47:41,36+9:03,97
40195
Büngen, Knut
Hausen am Albis
SCHW47:41,72+9:04,33
41157
Egger, Wolfgang
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
47:46,51+9:09,13
4287
Rudloff, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
47:54,81+9:17,42
43175
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
47:59,21+9:21,82
44159
Tengg, Christoph
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
48:02,27+9:24,88
45138
Pribernig, Gregor
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
48:39,42+10:02,03
46169
sponsiello, marco
castano primo

ITA
49:24,00+10:46,61
4755
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
49:53,51+11:16,12
48183
Matthias, Bastian
Stuttgart

GER
50:04,51+11:27,13
49111
Staudigel, Martin
Malagas

GER
50:13,75+11:36,36
504
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers

SUI
50:27,82+11:50,43
5196
Baron, Steffen
Die Heizkörper

GER
51:10,12+12:32,73
52135
Domenig, Stephan
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
51:28,96+12:51,57
535
Hartmann, Timo
Traildoo

GER
51:43,52+13:06,14
54139
Horenberg, Sander
The Hague

NED
51:46,32+13:08,93
55156
Bebek, Andreas
Stein

GER
51:48,25+13:10,86
56108
Wernet, Markus
Malagas

GER
51:55,49+13:18,10
57178
Hartwig, Martin
Freeride Madaira

GER
52:12,50+13:35,11
58165
Martinelli, Claudio
Mozzate

ITA
54:55,07+16:17,69
5949
von Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
Mironde

GER
55:32,94+16:55,55
6024
Götsch, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
55:49,07+17:11,68
6131
Haid, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

GER
57:11,71+18:34,32
6229
Leonhardt, Tobias
Syntace / Specialized

GER
58:14,85+19:37,46
63166
Schmidt, Jörg
Erlangen

GER
59:35,82+20:58,43
64146
Petersen, Erk
baltic pedal surfer

GER
1:02:28,71+23:51,32
DNF102
Trautmann, Jan
Malagas

GER
  
 
DNF92
Wecklein, Thorsten
Die Heizkörper

GER
  
 
DNF89
Kautetzky, Markus
Miesbach

GER
  
 
DNF8
Kohl, Andreas
SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de

GER
  
 
DNF86
Yannopoulos, Alexander
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF104
Tawassoli, Bijan
Malagas

GER
  
 
DNF192
Parth, Gerald
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
  
 
Men
1132
Dorn, Oli
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE

GER
38:32,76---
2148
Sutter, Mathias
Team DNF

GER
38:55,87+0:23,10
3123
Menzl, Matthias
Team DNF

GER
38:58,83+0:26,07
4176
Meister, Michael
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE

GER
39:55,15+1:22,38
5185
Klauber, Martin
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
40:00,12+1:27,35
6203
Hohl, Fabian
Max Konrad Racing

GER
40:05,91+1:33,15
712
Grünebach, Markus
The Walking Dead

GER
40:10,72+1:37,96
8181
Häberle, Daniel
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE

GER
40:20,66+1:47,90
9120
Fuerlinger, Alexander
i<3grufl

AUT
40:51,65+2:18,89
10170
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis Cycles

GER
40:56,92+2:24,16
1176
Huser, André
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
41:04,02+2:31,25
12113
Pal, Jonas
Oreissn

GER
41:13,29+2:40,52
13204
Leiter, Fabian
Innichen

ITA
41:37,35+3:04,59
14134
Pavlovic, David
Rideprogression meets DeeSasterCrew
 41:42,19+3:09,42
15136
Danuser, Men
Flims

SUI
41:51,08+3:18,31
1690
Dann, Laurenz
Die Heizkörper

AUT
41:52,74+3:19,98
1728
Morlok, Tobias
Just Karma

GER
41:53,73+3:20,96
18103
Höß, Sebastian
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
41:55,02+3:22,25
19187
Reichhart, Jakub
BingoBongo and friends

POL
42:04,04+3:31,27
202
Süße, Christoph
TEAM 262

GER
42:24,32+3:51,56
21199
Schrenk, Tobias
Max Konrad Racing

GER
42:24,78+3:52,02
22130
Schädlich, Patrick
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
42:25,17+3:52,41
23186
Baumann, Andi
Hönters

SUI
42:28,19+3:55,43
24189
Mario, Jeker
Hönters

SUI
42:37,39+4:04,62
25140
Kristler, Michael
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
42:45,61+4:12,85
26168
Bech, Sebastian
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
42:53,89+4:21,13
2727
Seitter, Patrick
needful-bikes

GER
42:58,13+4:25,37
2847
Freiße, Robert
RBW
 43:08,03+4:35,26
2911
Glaser, Franz
Traildoo

GER
43:12,12+4:39,36
3042
Hofbauer, Rolf
Just Karma

GER
43:16,07+4:43,31
3173
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongo and friends

GER
43:22,03+4:49,26
3297
Hein, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
43:33,00+5:00,24
33180
Romer, Andreas
Flims Waldhaus

SUI
43:44,78+5:12,02
3446
Maresch, Martin
RBW
 43:57,84+5:25,07
3518
Berhorst, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
44:26,55+5:53,78
36201
Marczona, Jonas
BingoBongo and friends

GER
44:35,72+6:02,96
3722
Maul, Karsten
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
44:46,41+6:13,64
3819
Völkel, Marc
Black Forest Riders

GER
45:12,40+6:39,64
3956
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
45:31,32+6:58,55
40118
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
45:32,19+6:59,43
4120
Thielemann, Tom
Konstanz

GER
45:50,27+7:17,51
4217
Kindler, Bernhard
TrailJunkies

GER
46:10,86+7:38,10
4353
Hübner, Mic
Spessarträuber

GER
46:11,98+7:39,22
4498
Lacatusu, Philipp
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
46:24,70+7:51,93
4541
Förster, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
46:27,66+7:54,89
46153
Wurster, Fabian
Erkenbrechtsweiler

GER
46:35,47+8:02,71
4759
Eisele, Stefan
Turbokurbler

GER
46:41,14+8:08,38
4825
Roth, Max
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport

GER
46:41,87+8:09,10
4965
Niestlé, Melvin
WWT FOAHR!

SUI
46:59,72+8:26,96
50200
Garbarino, Massimo
S. C. Deivese

ITA
47:04,00+8:31,24
5115
Pommer, Daniel
The Walking Dead

GER
47:20,20+8:47,44
52125
Giray, Martin
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
47:22,48+8:49,71
53188
Wallschläger, Eric
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
47:37,13+9:04,36
54171
Johannsen, Jörg
Baiersbronn

GER
48:18,50+9:45,73
5579
Cramer, Lars
MTB-Kassel

GER
48:27,51+9:54,75
5610
Schliffke, Paul
Stuttgart

GER
48:27,58+9:54,81
5716
Bacher, Alexander
TrailJunkies

GER
48:31,40+9:58,64
587
Schlegel, Fritz
Kornwestheim

GER
48:45,18+10:12,42
59160
Helbig, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
48:48,61+10:15,84
6094
Heider, Christoph
Die Heizkörper

GER
48:53,43+10:20,66
61121
Pfaller, Bertram
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
49:02,87+10:30,10
6239
Frey, Matthias
Black Forest Riders

GER
49:02,91+10:30,14
63155
Loest, Fabian
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
50:16,81+11:44,04
6450
Sonntag, Karsten
RBW

GER
50:20,00+11:47,23
65162
Schürmann, Uwe
Aurich

GER
50:23,88+11:51,11
666
Dorfer, Christian
Graz

AUT
51:02,10+12:29,33
6766
Steiner, Peter
WWT FOAHR!

AUT
51:44,64+13:11,87
6899
Ehlert, Florian
Garmisch-Partenkirchen

GER
52:41,49+14:08,72
6913
Grübel, Chris
The Walking Dead

GER
53:07,18+14:34,42
70141
Schidl, Stefan
Wien

AUT
53:51,32+15:18,55
713
Möbius, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
54:40,85+16:08,09
72147
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
54:44,22+16:11,46
7380
Wieden, Jannis
MTB-Kassel

GER
56:32,42+17:59,65
7444
Atanassow, Adrian
RBW

GER
56:54,46+18:21,70
7545
Atanassow, Bojan
RBW

GER
57:50,79+19:18,03
7678
Schmelzer, Philipp
WWT FOAHR!

AUT
59:07,54+20:34,78
779
Landl, Markus
Ansfelden

AUT
1:03:04,43+24:31,67
78177
Schäfer, Christopher
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
1:04:33,83+26:01,06
79194
Sandner, Steffen
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
1:10:35,49+32:02,72
DNF23
Steinbach, Tobias
Rideprogression meets DeeSasterCrew

GER
  
 
DNF54
Nätscher, Frank
Spessarträuber

GER
  
 
DNF151
Seitter, Nico
Stuttgart

GER
  
 
DNF128
Kinitz, Jan
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
  
 
DNF105
Helms, Dennis
Lemgo

GER
  
 
DNF88
Vaiti, Francesco
München

GER
  
 
DNF137
Peydl, Fabian
WS-Crew

AUT
  
 
DNF60
Kälberer, Kai
Turbokurbler

GER
  
 
DNF30
Vogler, Peter
Voigaßamateure

GER
  
 
Women
1131
Börner, Sandra
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

GER
45:36,85---
2173
Groth, Alena
Velothek meets needful bikes chicks

GER
46:19,66+0:42,81
369
Hüni, Alexa
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

GER
46:51,36+1:14,51
4179
Gothe, Jennifer
Velothek meets needful bikes chicks

GER
48:42,32+3:05,47
5198
Kreissl, Anna-Maria
Das Mädelsteam

GER
49:16,03+3:39,18
670
Fiebig, Claire
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

GER
50:14,43+4:37,58
7129
Stadelmann, Manuela
Velothek meets needful bikes chicks

SUI
50:14,85+4:38,00
882
Stahl, Sabrina
Matschmädchen

GER
52:01,88+6:25,03
995
Baron, Katrin
Die Heizkörper

GER
52:56,44+7:19,59
10127
Stark, Romy
Das Mädelsteam

GER
53:48,71+8:11,86
1191
Schindelka, Bettina
Die Heizkörper

AUT
54:06,25+8:29,39
1248
Brockmann, Maren
ATBienen

GER
54:54,89+9:18,04
13122
Künzner, Maria
Matschmädchen

GER
55:23,02+9:46,17
14116
Köhler, Heidi
Das Mädelsteam

GER
56:24,71+10:47,86
15117
Rhenius, Anke
ATBienen

GER
57:46,22+12:09,37
16133
Dietz, Moni
Das Mädelsteam

GER
58:58,75+13:21,90
1768
Vries, de, Ingrid
WWT FOAHR!

NED
1:00:41,07+15:04,21
18161
Zägel, Mareike
ATBienen

GER
1:03:54,22+18:17,37
1993
Wiechmann, Sanja
Die Heizkörper

GER
1:07:07,77+21:30,92
20110
Ballendat, Linda
Matschmädchen

GER
1:11:33,78+25:56,93