SPORTident TimingRSV Bad Hersfeld

Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg

Kirchheim 03.09.2017

Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg

Kirchheim 03.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer (Jedermann, 5.10 km)
119
JÄGER, Thomas

GER
Borken16:193:12---
24
SCHEIBLICH, Mark

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld16:473:17+0:28
325
ANSCHÜTZ, Clemens

GER
RSC Göttingen17:173:23+0:58
433
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
SKG Bauschheim17:263:25+1:07
531
SCHADE, Sebastian
 TriDornbirn17:483:29+1:29
617
RICHTER, Johannes

GER
ohne Verein18:093:34+1:50
723
ANSCHÜTZ, Rupert

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld18:263:37+2:07
899
PRAGER, Daniel

GER
RSV 1912 Bad Hersfeld e.V.18:523:42+2:33
918
POPPE, Tobias

GER
Bad Hersfeld19:333:50+3:14
1022
WEIH, Jonas
 SG Schimborn19:343:50+3:15
1126
MANNS, Carsten

GER
RSV 1912 Bad Hersfeld e.V.20:284:01+4:09
1216
WANDEL, Leon

GER
Bebra23:454:40+7:26
1329
BORNKESSEL, Lukas

GER
RSV 1912 Bad Hersfeld e.V.23:594:42+7:40
Senioren 2 (Jedermann, 5.10 km)
127
LEKER, Mario

GER
RSV Petersberg15:112:59---
236
PARTH, Alexander

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld16:103:10+0:59
35
SCHNEIDER, Marco

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld17:153:23+2:04
428
KATZLER, Heiko

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld17:233:25+2:12
532
MARTIN, Anto

GER
VfB Schrecksbach17:363:27+2:25
611
GREWE, Holger

GER
TV Hersfeld19:403:52+4:29
714
MÖLLER, Thorsten

GER
TSV NEUMORSCHEN20:284:01+5:17
89
ECKHARDT, Thomas

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Hersfeld21:074:08+5:56
930
SCHÜßLER, Thorsten

GER
Habichtswald22:424:27+7:31
Senioren 3 (Jedermann, 5.10 km)
113
MARDORF, Michael

GER
TSV NEUMORSCHEN18:563:43---
235
STORK, Karlheinz

GER
VfB Schrecksbach19:343:50+0:38
38
APPEL, Walter

GER
RSV Bad-Hersfeld19:593:55+1:03
42
WEHNES, Frank

GER
TV Ratingen20:594:07+2:03
534
ELLENBERGER, Peter

GER
SC Neuenstein21:294:13+2:33
Senioren 4 (Jedermann, 5.10 km)
112
TAUTENHAHN, Erich

GER
rc wehretal21:594:19---
26
WIEGAND, Ulrich

GER
RSV 1912 Bad Hersfeld e.V.25:315:00+3:32
33
SOLLER, Martin

GER
TSG Oberaula29:425:49+7:43
Frauen (Jedermann, 5.10 km)
11
APEL, Stefanie

GER
RSV 1912 Bad Hersfeld e.V.20:103:57---
215
GOLDMANN, Karen

GER
Vfb Schrecksbach21:564:18+1:46
324
STORK, Carolin

GER
VfB Schrecksbach26:195:10+6:09