SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH / Tourismusverband Wildschönau

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Wildschönau

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
E1 Woman
1352
Schachinger, Irene
Alpin bike
DE13:24,65---
2212
Torchiani, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE14:00,46+0:35,81
3198
Arndt, Lena
DE14:03,31+0:38,66
4193
Büsch, Sabine
DE14:09,91+0:45,26
5196
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear
DE14:40,17+1:15,52
6194
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
DE14:41,09+1:16,44
7349
Gruber, Stefanie
DE15:01,07+1:36,42
8205
Wunderle, Martina
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE15:23,89+1:59,24
9333
Schäfer, Monika
DE15:24,95+2:00,30
10197
Grosse, Hilke
Maxi Mum Training
DE15:33,52+2:08,87
11202
Biller, Magdalena
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE16:14,39+2:49,74
12203
Baudzus, Barbara
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
DE16:39,84+3:15,19
13204
Sieprath, Sonja
DE16:48,72+3:24,07
14209
Schwab, Nina
Velochicks
AT17:22,39+3:57,74
15201
Murha, Stefanie
WeCanWild
DE17:31,09+4:06,44
16332
Porada, Sylvia
Sportivo St.Englmar
DE17:51,29+4:26,64
17206
Sanwald, Sonja
DE18:03,52+4:38,87
18208
Lehner, Ellis
Enduro Team Dallinger
AT18:48,89+5:24,24
19207
Vries, IngridDe
WWT FOAHR!
AT19:54,68+6:30,03
20210
Bieker, Stephanie
frOErider
DE20:28,04+7:03,39
21213
Bologna, Tina
schnurrte suspension center
DE21:00,90+7:36,25
DNF214
Rieser, Victoria
FREERIDE INC. AUSTRIA
AT  
 
DNF346
Zeller, Petra
Freeride Inc Austria

AUT
  
 
DNF211
Fejfar, Lara
RFC Roßbach
DE  
 
E1 Beginner
1231
Damm, Jannis
LBM Racing Team
DE12:16,74---
2220
Mahler, Lukas
The soil samplers
DE12:18,73+0:01,99
3226
Sacan, Daniel
DE12:23,51+0:06,77
4221
Gugerell, Christian
Enduro Team Dallinger
AT12:35,61+0:18,87
5217
Beins, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
DE12:39,30+0:22,56
6216
Flad, Sebastian
FHRDFHRN
DE12:56,62+0:39,88
7233
Modrak, Patrick
DE13:13,96+0:57,22
8228
Grabs, Florian
DE13:17,78+1:01,04
9224
Müller, Fabian
The soil samplers
DE13:30,15+1:13,41
10225
Sipos, Daniel
WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails
AT13:33,04+1:16,30
11232
Steiner, Peter
WWT FOAHR!
AT13:52,77+1:36,03
12218
Chiffi, Luigi
The soil samplers
DE14:03,17+1:46,43
13268
V., Jonas Wachter
DE14:04,03+1:47,29
14219
Jung, Lukas
DE14:26,60+2:09,86
15222
Gobat, Sören
TGRT
DE14:26,66+2:09,92
16258
Ehrenfried, Moritz
DE14:34,31+2:17,57
17267
Stach, Kilian
Team Rennsalon
DE14:43,44+2:26,70
18252
Grabs, Felix
DE14:43,95+2:27,21
19223
Morell, Malte
RAKISH RACING
DE14:44,47+2:27,73
20247
Koch, Robert
DE14:56,50+2:39,76
21236
Schachtner, Korbinian
Team Rennsalon
DE14:58,41+2:41,67
22259
Schillinger, Christian
The soil samplers
DE15:01,96+2:45,22
23238
Schnatterer, Sebastian
DE15:03,22+2:46,48
24229
Herrmann, Christian
PAC Enduro Team
DE15:11,68+2:54,94
25263
Wedel, Patrick
Riól-Bike
DE15:13,60+2:56,86
26266
Lenz, Marco
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
DE15:28,73+3:11,99
27227
Stöver, Jonas
DE15:29,68+3:12,94
28230
Herden, Christoph
Enduro Suicide Squad
CH15:44,69+3:27,95
29256
Schroft, Daniel
DE15:48,81+3:32,07
30262
Staden, MarkusVon
DE15:54,63+3:37,89
31334
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
AT16:02,27+3:45,53
32269
Feldschmid, Philipp
DE16:18,72+4:01,98
33250
Wüsten, Oliver
DE16:21,82+4:05,08
34237
Speckenbach, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
DE16:29,76+4:13,02
35248
Maccarrone, Nico
DE16:58,46+4:41,72
36315
Pohl, Ferdinand
bike-angebot.de
DE17:02,55+4:45,81
37245
Seedorf, Bastian
Enduro Suicide Squad
CH17:11,80+4:55,06
38249
Schmidt, Tobias
DE17:30,15+5:13,41
39243
Cajani, Sami
Enduro Suicide Squad
CH17:30,43+5:13,69
40257
Dillemuth, Tim
DE17:32,51+5:15,77
41235
Götz, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
DE17:52,74+5:36,00
42244
Schulze, Christiane
mehrbums
DE18:41,96+6:25,22
43240
Kilian, Alfred
AT18:52,91+6:36,17
44246
Frentkowski, Tim
DE19:13,40+6:56,66
45255
Cassel, Holger
mehrbums
DE19:41,43+7:24,69
46264
Wagner, Christoph
Stiftung Wadentest
DE20:09,49+7:52,75
47253
Herfort, Andre
mehrbums
DE20:44,23+8:27,49
48260
Ruchnewitz, Denis
RR Pics Racing
DE20:44,32+8:27,58
49242
Herrmann, Franziska
sportfreundin
DE22:56,14+10:39,40
50270
Gautier, Marc
DE23:49,06+11:32,32
51265
Sakowski, Kristin
mehrbums
DE37:40,34+25:23,60
DNF254
Lutz, Laura
All Mountains Racing Team
DE  
 
E1 Senior
1111
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Ibis Team-Werx
DE10:56,52---
2110
Marcholewski, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
DE11:25,50+0:28,98
3107
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE11:31,45+0:34,93
4108
Schuldt, Felix
DE11:44,09+0:47,57
5118
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
DE11:53,76+0:57,24
6117
Daft, Thomas
In dust we trust
DE11:57,96+1:01,44
7112
Weil, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber
DE12:04,69+1:08,17
8116
Armbruster, Marcus
DE12:07,42+1:10,90
9121
Stücher, Micha
MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener
DE12:07,44+1:10,92
10119
Pueschel, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE12:14,90+1:18,38
11115
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R
DE12:19,01+1:22,49
12114
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE12:26,59+1:30,07
13113
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
LU12:29,67+1:33,15
14155
Kuschmiersz, Jan
frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule
DE12:42,84+1:46,32
15123
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam
DE12:54,62+1:58,10
16120
Elsässer, Dominik
DE12:56,08+1:59,56
17137
Hinkel, Moritz
DE12:57,55+2:01,03
18160
Pospiszyl, Remon
DE13:02,27+2:05,75
19138
Bechtold, Raphael
DE13:05,81+2:09,29
20149
Grüneberg, Alexander
DE13:47,63+2:51,11
21143
Thierfelder, Kai
DE13:50,42+2:53,90
22166
Möllersmann, Philipp
Gravity Pilots Koblenz
DE13:55,22+2:58,70
23163
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsensworld
DE13:59,87+3:03,35
24330
Kimmerle, Ronald
DE14:16,70+3:20,18
25156
Lügering, Daniel
DE14:17,71+3:21,19
26148
Stöcker, Martin
DE14:23,58+3:27,06
27139
Koch, Christian
die Bikoholixs
DE14:29,42+3:32,90
28151
Scholz, Ingmar
DE14:36,64+3:40,12
29153
Dupp, Volker
DE14:37,59+3:41,07
30140
Weinert, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing
DE14:38,78+3:42,26
31129
Krens, Gabriel
WWT FOAHR!
AT14:43,89+3:47,37
32150
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea
DE14:51,38+3:54,86
33145
Kolb, Robert
Stone Root Pilots
DE14:55,78+3:59,26
34162
Guttenberger, Jürgen
Sportivo St.Englmar
DE14:57,17+4:00,65
35152
Ladendorf, Philipp
LBM Racing Team
DE15:04,99+4:08,47
36147
Grubisa, Damir
DE15:13,03+4:16,51
37159
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
DE15:20,81+4:24,29
38154
Boyer, Thomas
DE16:02,60+5:06,08
39132
Bösl, Thomas
DE16:31,32+5:34,80
40146
Murha, Dimitri
WeCanWild
DE16:35,04+5:38,52
41128
Wieczorek, Christoph
DE17:01,09+6:04,57
42136
Fuchs, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach
DE17:11,54+6:15,02
43141
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado
DE17:25,87+6:29,35
44144
Franzen, Stefan
frOErider
DE17:35,19+6:38,67
45142
Beckenbauer, Matthias
DE19:28,49+8:31,97
46157
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung
DE21:26,35+10:29,83
DNF133
Meerkamp, Matthias
DE  
 
DNF122
Bologna, Marco
Tobsenworld Enduro Team
IT  
 
E1 Super Senior
1167
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal
DE11:38,21---
2168
Krebs, Harald
DE11:38,48+0:00,27
3169
Bonnekessel, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
DE12:15,24+0:37,03
4171
Ratajczak, Dirk
bestbike racing
DE12:23,38+0:45,17
5192
Haas, Thomas
AT12:36,96+0:58,75
6353
Westerveld, Stefan
pedaliero International Koma
DE13:03,00+1:24,79
7190
Zühlke, Thomas
MTB-Warmbronn
DE13:04,08+1:25,87
8175
Neuss, Michael
Department of Dirt
DE13:05,69+1:27,48
9170
Werner, Thomas
Baden - Nordschwarzwald
DE13:07,52+1:29,31
10174
Schulz, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach
DE13:26,78+1:48,57
11172
Leichtfuß, Bernd
bestbike racing
DE13:31,14+1:52,93
12173
Geisen, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
DE13:53,07+2:14,86
13177
Wohlschlager, Alfred
Gisbiker Linz
AT13:57,54+2:19,33
14186
Lendeckel, Marcus
DE14:13,39+2:35,18
15183
Franke, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern
DE14:16,25+2:38,04
16178
Wagner, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
DE14:23,22+2:45,01
17336
Rapp, Armin
Footjob Racing
DE14:30,30+2:52,09
18176
Kozlowski, Stefan
DE14:55,14+3:16,93
19191
Schustek, Wolfgang
Team Südbike
DE15:32,56+3:54,35
20188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
DE16:00,27+4:22,06
21180
Gietz, Ottmar
bestbike racing
DE16:04,84+4:26,63
22187
Franzen, Andreas
frOErider
DE16:15,48+4:37,27
23185
Senkilic, Levent
DE16:49,54+5:11,33
24184
Petidis, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE17:12,05+5:33,84
25189
Hohmann, Sven
Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim
DE17:27,73+5:49,52
E1 E-Bike
1616
Martinschitz, Walter
DE13:48,60---
2602
Tiegs, Michael
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE14:19,33+0:30,73
3614
Schmied, David
Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local
DE14:21,82+0:33,22
4612
Ebener, Philipp
Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme
DE14:23,43+0:34,83
5622
Maag, Sebastian
DE14:36,42+0:47,82
6606
Hägele, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de
DE14:51,95+1:03,35
7615
Brehler, Tobias
EMTB Magazin
DE14:59,80+1:11,20
8618
Vindum, Michael
Haibike ProTeam
DE15:12,43+1:23,83
9603
Steinhoff, Darius
Sn- Bikes
DE15:20,61+1:32,01
10604
Jäger, Helmut
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE15:30,63+1:42,03
11613
Staudacker, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de
DE15:40,42+1:51,82
12610
Haase, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de
DE15:49,20+2:00,60
13619
Rein, Dennis
DE16:01,79+2:13,19
14605
Moll, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
DE16:49,49+3:00,89
15607
Specht, Tom
Haibike Factory Team
DE17:37,96+3:49,36
16621
Speros, Sabika
All Mountain Racing Team
DE17:58,33+4:09,73
17608
Brandmaier, Carolin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE19:12,69+5:24,09
18617
Bohley, Kevin
All Mountains Racing Team
DE19:15,71+5:27,11
19609
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
DE20:53,72+7:05,12
DNF601
Kuttler, Michael
ekone - ebikes
DE  
 
DNF620
Mücke, Ursvon
ekone ebike
DE  
 
E1 Junior
1271
Wetzel, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
DE11:04,66---
2272
Voth, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE11:21,13+0:16,47
3276
Panthel, Moritz
MANNschaft
DE12:02,19+0:57,53
4273
Schilling, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
DE12:10,59+1:05,93
5326
Zellbeck, Konstantin
RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei
DE12:26,71+1:22,05
6335
Koch, Robert
DE12:56,06+1:51,40
7327
Schleicher, Valentin
DE12:59,65+1:54,99
8325
Eiden, Philipp
MTB Club München
DE13:00,45+1:55,79
9903
Reinhart, Jonathan
DE13:02,79+1:58,13
10278
Kröger, Justin
Bikewuiderer Landshut
DE13:06,83+2:02,17
11274
Weigel, Maximilian
Liteville Racing Team
DE13:15,71+2:11,05
12280
Retzbach, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE13:44,78+2:40,12
13275
Mayer, Paul
MTB COACH
DE13:45,96+2:41,30
14279
Papke, Mark
DE13:54,66+2:50,00
15281
Margaritis, Alexos
MTB COACH
DE14:02,21+2:57,55
16277
Eisenhuth, Felix
MTB COACH
DE14:06,84+3:02,18
17902
Pfeifer, Stefan
RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.
DE14:57,10+3:52,44
18282
Frötschl, Tom
MTBCOACH
DE15:39,30+4:34,64
E1 Pro
17
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
DE10:17,28---
2351
Müller, Tobi
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
DE10:36,76+0:19,48
32
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
DE10:44,44+0:27,16
425
Stieler, David
Radlgäng IBK
AT10:49,34+0:32,06
58
Rieder, Marcel
Rotwild Factory Team
DE10:50,02+0:32,74
65
Voth, Janik
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE10:51,46+0:34,18
71
Oppermann, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
DE10:53,61+0:36,33
815
Holzschuher, Timo
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
DE10:54,26+0:36,98
910
Barich, Leopold
LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)
DE10:58,72+0:41,44
10310
Pfaffenbichler, Christoph
TCP - trails connecting people
AT11:04,54+0:47,26
113
Root, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing
DE11:07,15+0:49,87
12312
Sonntag, Oliver
ZRS Bamberg
DE11:07,94+0:50,66
13313
Spindler, Fabian
radlgäng IBK
DE11:13,06+0:55,78
144
Derkum, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE11:15,74+0:58,46
1528
Fischer, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
DE11:16,33+0:59,05
1630
Henkes, Sebastian
MTB-Club München
DE11:20,19+1:02,91
1713
Schmidt, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM
DE11:24,73+1:07,45
1812
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE11:30,80+1:13,52
1911
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis Team - Werx
DE11:30,93+1:13,65
20308
Höreth, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
DE11:31,75+1:14,47
2114
Jungmann, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg
DE11:34,94+1:17,66
2224
Hörterer, Andreas
DE11:47,94+1:30,66
23311
Schuon, Lukas
Radlgäng Innsbruck
AT11:52,07+1:34,79
2423
Eibegger, Michael
AT11:52,39+1:35,11
25345
Schwerzler, Daniel
WOODHOOD Ryders
AT12:19,77+2:02,49
2629
Taplik, Ole
Gravity Pilots e.V.
DE12:27,04+2:09,76
2716
Frey, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
DE12:28,30+2:11,02
28307
Böhmer, Philip
AT12:28,33+2:11,05
2927
Selbherr, Leonhard
Fhrdfhrn
DE12:32,82+2:15,54
3026
Hägele, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE12:37,09+2:19,81
3120
Jander, Dennis
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew
DE12:37,91+2:20,63
32309
Kastner, Johannes
DE13:03,08+2:45,80
3319
Löffler, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
DE14:18,85+4:01,57
E1 Sport
131
Moehn, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
DE11:05,18---
232
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE11:19,77+0:14,59
336
Müller, Philipp
DE11:39,57+0:34,39
439
Herbst, Andreas
TresAmigos
DE11:41,14+0:35,96
533
Riedle, Martin
Freeridefactory
DE11:49,56+0:44,38
664
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE11:58,56+0:53,38
743
Paul, Lukas
DE12:02,81+0:57,63
846
Keim, Maximilian
DE12:03,13+0:57,95
9104
Gales, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE
LU12:04,05+0:58,87
1068
Stephan, Manuel
Bubba Bike Team
DE12:06,33+1:01,15
1176
Großmann, Toni
FHRDFHRN
DE12:06,76+1:01,58
1237
Gundlach, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
DE12:10,07+1:04,89
1372
Vieth, Florian
SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule
DE12:13,43+1:08,25
1440
Euba, Dominik
DE12:14,91+1:09,73
1551
Caspari, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE12:17,78+1:12,60
1638
Steigerwald, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes
DE12:19,65+1:14,47
1744
Hauser, Michael
TresAmigos
DE12:20,69+1:15,51
1842
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
DE12:21,64+1:16,46
1934
Knipping, Julian
HSG-Mittweida
DE12:24,85+1:19,67
2050
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE12:25,74+1:20,56
2183
Babin, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE12:27,49+1:22,31
2245
Stoeckl, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN
DE12:31,84+1:26,66
23101
Ludewig, Ralph
TriebtreteR
DE12:38,94+1:33,76
2486
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
DE12:41,04+1:35,86
2549
Volk, Julian
Gravity Team Kempten
DE12:47,34+1:42,16
2697
Volkmann, Jannik
DE12:48,31+1:43,13
27363
Weidlinger, Christoph
 12:50,28+1:45,10
2880
Hoben, Jan
Racepiraten ND
DE12:53,02+1:47,84
29103
Voit, David
Radlmetzgerei
AT12:54,77+1:49,59
3059
Schroeder, Richard
TSV Kösching Radsport
DE12:54,79+1:49,61
31106
Geisler, Maximilian
Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers
DE12:55,80+1:50,62
3284
Heuberger, Daniel
FHRDFHRN
DE12:57,63+1:52,45
3375
Münch, Philipp
DE13:00,65+1:55,47
3494
Dingeldein, Lorenz
DE13:00,94+1:55,76
35105
Weisser, Markus
Bike-Angebot.de
DE13:05,16+1:59,98
3657
Winkler, Manuel
TSV Kösching Radsport
DE13:07,27+2:02,09
3756
Biller, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE13:07,99+2:02,81
3869
Frost, Frank
Frostys Einmann-Team
DE13:09,01+2:03,83
3947
Chojetzki, David
DE13:10,67+2:05,49
4093
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE13:12,10+2:06,92
4179
Cramer, Christian
Team MCB
DE13:14,05+2:08,87
4282
Wilkinson, Phillip
The Lone Rider
ZA13:14,49+2:09,31
4341
Deitrich, Kevin
DE13:15,54+2:10,36
4491
Biller, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE13:16,30+2:11,12
4596
Winkler, Justus
Zweirad-Winkler
DE13:19,60+2:14,42
4652
Schmid, Martin
DE13:32,28+2:27,10
4773
Rudloff, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team
DE13:35,42+2:30,24
4877
Seitz, Lukas
DE13:36,05+2:30,87
4971
Herberholt, Daniel
CH13:36,57+2:31,39
5081
Schaub, Viktor
Big Bertha Biscuits
DE13:37,12+2:31,94
5190
Barth, Felix
DE13:40,87+2:35,69
52100
Will, Dennis
Simon Bikes Racing
DE13:42,28+2:37,10
5362
Friedrich, Christopher
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE13:49,18+2:44,00
5455
Kaiser, Jochen
DE13:50,61+2:45,43
5578
Rink, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
DE13:57,32+2:52,14
5695
Dickhof, Marcel
DE13:58,65+2:53,47
5792
Ockert, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE14:01,87+2:56,69
5861
Bernhofer, Benjamin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
AT14:05,06+2:59,88
5970
Kamrad, Felix
TresAmigos
DE14:21,20+3:16,02
6058
Jahnke, Ronald
DE14:22,43+3:17,25
6189
Rothmeier, Marco
DE14:23,20+3:18,02
62102
Wiesner, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
DE14:35,72+3:30,54
6388
Hotter, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE14:36,40+3:31,22
64328
Felder, Manuel
Gravity Team Kempten
DE14:38,37+3:33,19
6567
Teschner, Torsten
RFV-Prien / HappyTrails
DE14:41,91+3:36,73
6674
Schmitz, Ingo
Nordeifel Gravity
DE14:46,30+3:41,12
6763
Gadanecz, Patrick
DE15:07,98+4:02,80
6898
Heintz, Lennart
TriebtreteR
DE15:09,90+4:04,72
6965
Hofherr, Andreas
RFV Prien
DE15:26,02+4:20,84
7087
Burger, Michael
Big Bertha Biscuits
DE15:57,93+4:52,75
7199
Langhorst, Niklas
DE16:26,93+5:21,75
DNF329
Krischan, Seraphin
Gravity Team Kempten
DE  
 
E1 Guest
121
Exenberger, Kurt
Ghost Racing Riot
AT10:59,69---
2357
Bichler, Hannes
Gforce / Berglöwe
DE11:11,59+0:11,90
3286
Engstler, Korbinian
Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel
DE11:12,02+0:12,33
4323
Born, Maximilian
Conway WME
AT11:35,46+0:35,77
5301
Hein, Stephan
Kein Team
DE11:41,02+0:41,33
6292
Prohaska, Oliver
AT11:46,85+0:47,16
7359
Pradler, Alexander
DE11:51,64+0:51,95
8358
Astner, Thomas
DE12:02,12+1:02,43
9295
Hummel, Valentin
SSG Bensheim
DE12:09,25+1:09,56
10318
Schaufler, Christoph
ASKÖ Trendsport Linz
AT12:11,04+1:11,35
11324
Jantsch, Mario
DE12:13,41+1:13,72
12316
Listwan, Radoslaw
TEAM POLAND
DE12:16,49+1:16,80
13354
Hofreiter, Armin
TATZE bike-components
DE12:19,82+1:20,13
14322
Zimmermann, Robin
Schuler Sports
AT12:25,28+1:25,59
15320
Valorzi, Patrick
AT12:25,91+1:26,22
16338
Haake, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero
DE12:31,57+1:31,88
17298
Seitz, Fabian
FC Ezelsdorf
DE12:43,70+1:44,01
18321
Vorwallner, Sepp
Die Genußradler
DE12:51,64+1:51,95
19356
Schneider, Martin
sportivo
DE12:54,28+1:54,59
20300
Mentges, Jochen
Feistel Racing / Giant
DE12:58,83+1:59,14
21348
Kreitmair, Alexander
DE13:08,79+2:09,10
22302
King, Richard
MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth
DE13:11,42+2:11,73
23360
Berger, Fabian
DE13:14,09+2:14,40
24291
Steffl, Michi
Team Südbike
DE13:18,50+2:18,81
25303
Riedlsperger, Bernhard
BIKEACADEMY.COM
AT13:19,48+2:19,79
26355
Zeigner, Dominik
DE13:46,06+2:46,37
27350
Pöpperl, Lars
The soil samplers
DE13:47,61+2:47,92
28290
Hörmanseder, Pascal
Athletic Club Frauenstein
AT13:50,10+2:50,41
29299
Lentge, Lennart
DE14:10,15+3:10,46
30297
Sopracolle, Herbert
AT14:14,49+3:14,80
31339
Bourscheid, Marc
Red Rock Challenge
LU14:17,24+3:17,55
32296
Tokic, Vjekoslav
AT14:25,94+3:26,25
33304
Lehmann, Tobias
Flachland Amateure
DE14:40,57+3:40,88
34306
Ostorhazi, Imre
Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület
HU14:43,15+3:43,46
35361
Baake, Jeremias
Team-Naumheim.de
DE14:47,81+3:48,12
36285
Mayer, Mathias
Enduro Team Dallinger
AT14:49,58+3:49,89
37294
Haberzettl, Michael
ZeroEight14
DE14:50,80+3:51,11
38319
Steidl, Philipp
AT15:18,28+4:18,59
39289
Bubestinger, Michael
AT15:20,35+4:20,66
40362
Lorkowski, Tim
RSV Teer Kulsass
DE15:20,78+4:21,09
41347
Baumann, Andreas
 15:23,58+4:23,89
42288
Harris, Brad
DE15:29,31+4:29,62
43343
Schustek, Felix
Team Südbike
DE16:41,22+5:41,53
44284
Mix, Thomas
Team Südbike
DE17:06,04+6:06,35
45317
Merk, Maximilian
Die Genußradler
DE17:06,15+6:06,46
46342
Pointner, Max
IBC DIMB Racing Team
DE18:21,73+7:22,04
DNF337
Richter, Matthias
Radlmetzgerei / RSV-Garching
DE