SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

HIKINGMarathon

Lutherstammort Möhra 28.10.2017

HIKINGMarathon

Lutherstammort Möhra 28.10.2017

 

Ergebnisse HIKINGMarathon

HIKINGMarathon 40,00 km
KategorieGesamt
   
   
PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer (HIKINGMarathon, 40.00 km)
408220
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda e.V.5:30:467,26
406231
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Hörselgauer Stockgeher )5:32:007,23
402160
GODON, Andreas

GER
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz5:35:007,16
380215
OTT, Rafael

GER
NW Weserbergland5:55:006,76
376155
FISCHER, Hermann

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei5:58:466,69
362162
HELLER, Detlev

GER
Pummpälzsports6:12:086,45
362235
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
Ruhla6:12:416,44
353212
KREHER, Stephan

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei6:21:226,29
353204
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz6:21:376,29
342225
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports6:33:526,09
34270
BACH, Ronny

GER
La Familia6:34:596,08
338164
HERMANN, Steffen

GER
Rauenstein6:38:386,02
333214
NEDDERHUT, Torsten

GER
Schrammsteiner6:45:135,92
333218
PETER, Paul

GER
Schrammsteiner6:45:265,92
327152
DR. HÄDRICH, Gunter

GER
Bad Liebenstein6:52:225,82
327222
REINZ, Michael

GER
Laufgruppe Treffurt6:52:575,81
327232
WEISHEIT, Peter

GER
floh- seligenthal6:53:135,81
326217
PECH, Hans- Dieter

GER
floh- seligenthal6:53:355,80
319223
REISER, Sven

GER
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven7:02:585,67
3011005
SPENZER, Paul
 Manebach7:28:265,35
3011005
SPENZER, Joel
 Manebach7:28:405,35
301153
EBERHARDT, Thomas

GER
Bad Liebenstein7:28:475,35
29971
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Wolfsburg7:31:185,32
287209
KILWINSKI, Stephan

GER
Königs Wusterhausen7:50:245,10
287229
TSAMALOUKAS, Alekos

GER
Kulmbach7:50:355,10
286211
KRAUSE, Michael
 Neuental7:51:065,09
285122
BRINGMANN, Heinz-Georg

GER
Witzenhausen7:53:385,07
284158
GERSTENBERG, Achim

GER
Witzenhausen7:53:585,06
2601002
GRUND, Walter
 Bechhofen8:38:414,63
2581001
BESTER, Andreas
 Göttingen8:42:484,59
253161
HAPP, Dietmar

GER
Volkssportfreunde Fulda8:51:384,51
DNF202
IVANUSIC, Joachim

GER
Dinslaken
 
Frauen (HIKINGMarathon, 40.00 km)
353205
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz6:21:236,29
341230
TULAKOVA, Katarina

SVK
Erfurt6:36:096,06
333151
DOCHOW, Sara

GER
Schrammsteiner6:45:055,92
327221
REINZ, Michaela

GER
Laufgruppe Treffurt6:53:245,81
326124
BUBERL, Nadine

GER
Bad Liebenstein6:53:515,80
319157
GERBER- MANZ, Yvonne

GER
Friedrichroda7:03:185,67
306213
MÜLLER-TILCH, Carola

GER
Reesdorf7:21:085,44
305163
HENNING, Christina

GER
DB Netz AG7:22:135,43
287159
GEVATTER, Katrin

GER
Königs Wusterhausen7:50:405,10
287123
BRINGMANN, Stefanie

GER
München7:50:595,10
264216
OTTE, Melanie

GER
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven8:31:234,69
264206
JUNGE, Sandra

GER
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven8:31:524,69
2601003
PLATZÖDER, Monika
 Burgoberbach8:38:574,62
255150
DAHL, Marianne

GER
TSV Sibbesse8:49:574,53
255203
JENEMANN, Martina

GER
Volkssportfreunde Fulda8:50:094,53
255226
SALZBERGER, Angelika

GER
Volkssportfreunde Fulda8:50:094,53
251224
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park8:56:424,47
25176
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park8:56:444,47
251233
WEIßHEIT, Claudia

GER
LT Altensteiner Park8:57:064,47
DNF201
HOFFMANN, Christiana

GER
Dinslaken