SPORTident TimingNoskrienziemu.lv

LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

SĒJĀ 17.12.2017

LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

SĒJĀ 17.12.2017

 

Ergebnisse LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
V1-Tautas distance
1156
KRISTS SIŅICINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -237:553,79---
2810
EDIJS DZALBS

LAT
Inov8 I Suunto I OSVeikals.lv38:333,86+0:38
3130
RENĀRS INDRIKSONS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND40:494,08+2:54
4804
VALTERS RENESLĀCIS

LAT
Ogre OK/SC41:214,14+3:26
5818
JĀNIS ZVAIGZNĪTIS

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM41:404,17+3:45
6157
FRICIS SPEKTORS

LAT
Auseklis IK42:334,26+4:38
7138
VOLDEMĀRS LEJNIEKS

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene43:374,36+5:42
8135
SALVIS KRUSIETIS

LAT
MSĢ44:414,47+6:46
9151
ARTURS RIMICANS

LAT
ASK PATRIA -Patriateam.lv44:454,48+6:50
10136
DĀVIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija44:504,48+6:55
11145
MĀRTIŅŠ PETROVS

LAT
cēsu pilsētas sporta skola44:544,49+6:59
12146
KRISTAPS PODDUBNIJS

LAT
ASK PATRIA45:184,53+7:23
13805
JĀNIS VALPUSKI

LAT
45:464,58+7:51
14150
VITĀLIJS RIBAKOVS

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM45:504,58+7:55
15137
JĀNIS LEIMANIS

LAT
TeamKazemaka46:024,60+8:07
16115
MATĪSS BAJĀRS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija46:254,64+8:30
17127
RIHARDS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK46:354,66+8:40
18155
MATĪSS SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IK48:154,83+10:20
19148
HELMUTS RASA

LAT
SPORTLAND48:214,84+10:26
20121
OSKARS BRASLIŅŠ

LAT
RADIO TEV komanda49:124,92+11:17
21159
GATIS ŠTULBERGS

LAT
Maratona klubs/RIEKSTI49:154,93+11:20
22125
KĀRLIS EVERTOVSKIS

LAT
49:164,93+11:21
23153
MĀRIS SARDIKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Team Kažemāka49:324,95+11:37
24142
EMĪLS MORTUĻEVS

LAT
Siguldas Maratona klubs / Siguldas Takas50:105,02+12:15
25120
JĀNIS BRAKŠS

LAT
OK MERIDIĀNS51:045,11+13:09
26122
KRISTAPS CERIŅŠ

LAT
labimeistari.lv51:335,16+13:38
27116
LAURIS BAJĀRUNS

LAT
51:455,18+13:50
28119
RIHARDS BENDRĀTS

LAT
SPORTLAND51:545,19+13:59
29158
GUNTIS STRAUTIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja52:395,27+14:44
30134
DĒVIDS KRISTAPSONS

LAT
Ziemas vilki52:475,28+14:52
31821
PĒTERIS POGA

LAT
FK Priekuļi52:515,29+14:56
32114
SANDIS APENĪTIS

LAT
54:135,42+16:18
33163
SANDIS VOSEKALNS

LAT
SPORTLAND54:235,44+16:28
34808
RAIMONDS ROZĪTIS

LAT
54:365,46+16:41
35152
ANDIS RUSKULIS

LAT
55:035,51+17:08
36836
PAULIS JANOVS

LAT
Siguldas takas56:365,66+18:41
37124
ALVIS DROZDS

LAT
VSK Noskrien56:465,68+18:51
38117
DAINIS BAUMANIS

LAT
57:145,72+19:19
39139
KRISTAPS MAGONE

LAT
Attido / OK Meridiāns57:435,77+19:48
39161
KRISTIĀNS UPENIEKS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -257:435,77+19:48
41140
ARVĪDS MARTINSONS

LAT
SK Pārgauja58:345,86+20:39
42813
LAURIS DRAVĀNS

LAT
58:355,86+20:40
43147
GUNTARS PRIEDE

LAT
1:00:336,06+22:38
44118
DĀVIS BAUTRIS

LAT
1:01:406,17+23:45
45812
DANIELS ŽUKOVSKIS

LAT
1:01:416,17+23:46
46143
ERNESTS OLENGOVIČS

LAT
Sporta Klubs Wendi1:04:286,45+26:33
47162
RAIVIS VILŪNS

LAT
1:07:106,72+29:15
48131
NIKLĀVS KADIĶIS

LAT
1:11:247,14+33:29
49809
ERASTS LIEPA

LAT
1:12:047,21+34:09
50129
LAURIS IGAUNIS

LAT
Wunder Latvia1:12:197,23+34:24
51128
RITVARS GAILIS

LAT
1:24:528,49+46:57
51126
REINIS GAILIS

LAT
1:24:528,49+46:57
53123
MAKSIMS DAVIDOVS

LAT
Zemgales Ziņas1:25:318,55+47:36
54840
JĒKABS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs1:39:089,91+1:01:13
V2-Tautas distance
1207
JĀNIS RAZGALIS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -137:163,73---
2206
KASPARS RADZIŅŠ

LAT
Inov8 I Suunto I OSVeikals.lv40:414,07+3:25
3164
VALDIS AŅIKEJEVS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -141:274,15+4:11
4165
EDGARS APINIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA-Patriateam.lv42:414,27+5:25
5198
JĀNIS OLENGOVIČS

LAT
OK Meridiāns42:464,28+5:30
6185
JĀNIS KALNIŅŠ

LAT
bez kluba43:404,37+6:24
7175
DENISS DOVBIŠS

LAT
43:434,37+6:27
8211
AGRIS SAMCOVS

LAT
SPORTLAND44:204,43+7:04
8220
MAREKS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien44:204,43+7:04
10195
SERGEJS MASLOBOJEVS

LAT
SPORTLAND44:334,46+7:17
11221
MĀRTIŅŠ ŽAGARS

LAT
44:364,46+7:20
12192
VALTS LAICĀNS

LAT
Sporta klubs Wendi45:064,51+7:50
13199
ALEKSEJS ORLOVS

LAT
45:084,51+7:52
14178
PĒTERIS GRĪVIŅS

LAT
Surikati45:114,52+7:55
15822
IMANTS KALDRE

LAT
45:444,57+8:28
16166
AUSTRIS ARMANS

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv46:144,62+8:58
17193
LINARDS LAUSKIS

LAT
46:214,64+9:05
18182
ALEKSANDRS JUDKINS

LAT
46:354,66+9:19
19210
GATIS RUĻUKS

LAT
46:554,69+9:39
20171
AIVARS BRAUČS-JUSUPOVS

LAT
SPORTLAND47:364,76+10:20
21217
EDGARS ZAGORSKIS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -248:414,87+11:25
22200
ANDIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
49:194,93+12:03
23167
JĀNIS ĀBOLS

LAT
Vsk Noskrien49:334,96+12:17
24208
DZINTARS RĒRIHS

LAT
RIEKSTI50:195,03+13:03
25174
IVARS DAMROZE

LAT
ASK PATRIA51:475,18+14:31
26191
EDGARS KRŪMIŅŠ

LAT
51:535,19+14:37
27180
MĀRTIŅŠ HERINGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka51:565,19+14:40
28169
GATIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
VskNoskrien52:465,28+15:30
29216
ROBERTS VILUMS

LAT
52:485,28+15:32
30214
LAURIS VEIDEMANIS

LAT
Pavasars53:145,32+15:58
31203
MĀRTIŅŠ PODNIEKS

LAT
53:315,35+16:15
32176
AIVARS FOGELIS

LAT
53:575,40+16:41
33204
GATIS POLTIŅŅIKOVS

LAT
54:305,45+17:14
33205
MĀRTIŅŠ POLTIŅŅIKOVS

LAT
DIF54:305,45+17:14
35181
RIHARDS IEVIŅŠ

LAT
54:395,47+17:23
36186
KASPARS KIESNERS

LAT
SPORTLAND54:425,47+17:26
37170
ERIKS BOGDANOVS

LAT
54:465,48+17:30
38172
EDŽUS CĀBULIS

LAT
55:365,56+18:20
39201
RAIVO PIENIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA57:015,70+19:45
40219
ENDIJS ZARIŅŠ

LAT
Zemgales Ziņas58:055,81+20:49
41824
JĀNIS ROZENBERGS

LAT
59:375,96+22:21
42202
JURIS PLATGALVIS-BANCĀNS

LAT
1:00:416,07+23:25
43183
ANDRIS KAJAKS

LAT
1:03:096,32+25:53
44197
EDGARS OLENGOVIČS

LAT
Sporta Klubs Wendi1:04:336,46+27:17
45209
ILGVARS RIBUŠS

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:05:316,55+28:15
46817
INTARS IEVIŅŠ

LAT
GM grupa1:06:056,61+28:49
47184
GIRTS KALNINS

LAT
Klibā Drosme1:07:356,76+30:19
48168
MĀRTIŅŠ BANKOVSKIS

LAT
1:07:386,76+30:22
49213
JĀNIS STONKA

LAT
1:07:396,77+30:23
50179
GUNARS GRUNDSTOKS

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:08:146,82+30:58
51187
DMITRIJS KIŽLA

LAT
Daugavpils Runners1:11:467,18+34:30
52189
JĀNIS KRONBERGS

LAT
Ātrais torņu serviss1:12:087,21+34:52
53218
MIĶELIS ZAĻAIS

LAT
Wunder Latvia1:12:207,23+35:04
54177
JURIS GAILIS

LAT
1:24:528,49+47:36
V3-Tautas distance
1234
UĢIS INKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien46:244,64---
2244
EDUARDS PĀĶIS

LAT
Saulkrasti SRT47:064,71+0:42
3830
MAREKS SKUJIŅŠ

LAT
Sportlife47:154,73+0:51
4235
RITVARS KLAPARS

LAT
VSK Noskrien/ Kocēnu novads47:304,75+1:06
5252
NORMUNDS ZAULS

LAT
Limbaži49:404,97+3:16
6251
UĢIS ZANDERS

LAT
50:015,00+3:37
7233
ARNIS GRIŠANS

LAT
51:155,13+4:51
8248
AIGARS SAVICKIS

LAT
51:485,18+5:24
9225
MAIRIS APSĪTIS

LAT
51:505,18+5:26
10236
JĀNIS KOPMANIS

LAT
LSC51:565,19+5:32
11246
AINARS PRIEDESLAIPA

LAT
52:485,28+6:24
12440
ILMARS KNIPŠIS

LAT
Lejasurgas53:235,34+6:59
13224
ALEKSANDRS ANTONOVS

LAT
54:005,40+7:36
14816
DAINIS MUŠKO

LAT
Kartavkalnu Buku55:015,50+8:37
15242
EINĀRS MEDNIS

LAT
pabaso.lv55:115,52+8:47
16238
HARALDS KRIEVS

LAT
55:585,60+9:34
17245
JURIS POĻAKOVS

LAT
SPORTLAND56:405,67+10:16
18228
MAREKS BROKĀNS

LAT
57:155,73+10:51
19241
ANDRIS MAČEVSKIS

LAT
58:475,88+12:23
20247
ANDRIS RIEKSTIŅŠ

LAT
58:505,88+12:26
21249
MĀRTIŅŠ ŠIMIS

LAT
RFS Fan club59:245,94+13:00
22803
DAIRIS BODNIEKS

LAT
1:00:016,00+13:37
23231
JURIS GAIDELIS

LAT
Maratona klubs1:00:226,04+13:58
24240
DIDZIS KRĪGERS

LAT
1:00:436,07+14:19
25223
KASPARS AKSENOKS

LAT
1:02:196,23+15:55
26232
ANSIS GORNAVS

LAT
sk Sigulda1:02:316,25+16:07
27229
JANIS DILLE

LAT
1:03:186,33+16:54
28227
JĀNIS BIRĢELIS

LAT
1:04:566,49+18:32
29243
HEINRIHS OTOMERS

LAT
1:07:176,73+20:53
30230
MĀRTIŅŠ DIMITERS

LAT
Zemgales Ziņas1:07:376,76+21:13
31239
GUNDARS KRISTAPSONS

LAT
Ziemas vilki1:08:396,87+22:15
32250
NORMUNDS VILŪNS

LAT
VSK Noskrien seniori1:12:547,29+26:30
S1-Tautas distance
119
ILARIJA LOČMELE

LAT
MSĢ42:284,25---
28
LĪGA GIRGENSONE

LAT
45:404,57+3:12
318
LAURA LEIBOMA

LAT
Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS45:474,58+3:19
435
LAURA SAVICKA

LAT
48:264,84+5:58
5377
ALISE PUTRAIMA

LAT
Limbaži ACTIVE49:524,99+7:24
66
RASMA ČOIČA

LAT
ASK PATRIA50:555,09+8:27
723
ZANE NEIMANE

LAT
52:505,28+10:22
8416
ANDA ZANDBERGA

LAT
Ņūtona žubītes53:025,30+10:34
921
EVIJA MELBERGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene53:335,36+11:05
1031
PAULA ROZENVALDE

LAT
53:575,40+11:29
1117
AGATE KRISTAPSONE

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND54:445,47+12:16
1226
LĀSMA POMETKO

LAT
54:525,49+12:24
1334
MONIKA SARVA

LAT
55:125,52+12:44
143
GINTA BOGDANOVA

LAT
BKP55:365,56+13:08
15829
IEVA MARTA GINTERE

LAT
56:375,66+14:09
1639
LINDA ŠVIRBERGA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija58:235,84+15:55
1715
MADARA KRAUKLE

LAT
58:255,84+15:57
18826
ELĪNA ZVILNE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot59:035,91+16:35
1922
LIENE MUDROVA

LAT
59:075,91+16:39
202
SANTA BIRĢELE

LAT
59:375,96+17:09
2141
ZANE ZĀLĪTE

LAT
RADIO TEV komanda1:00:596,10+18:31
22827
MAIJA VISOCKA

LAT
1:01:466,18+19:18
2327
LIENA PUISE-PUIŠE

LAT
1:01:586,20+19:30
2412
AGNESE KATLAPA

LAT
1:02:136,22+19:45
2524
PAULA PAKULE

LAT
Sporta klubs Wendi1:03:166,33+20:48
267
ZANE DĀVIDSONE

LAT
1:04:196,43+21:51
2725
LELDE PĀĶE

LAT
Saulkrasti SRT1:04:406,47+22:12
2837
LELDE SPRIŅĢE

LAT
1:05:066,51+22:38
294
BRENDA BRAKOVSKA

LAT
Wood ART.LV1:05:526,59+23:24
3013
MADARA KĀRKLIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:05:556,59+23:27
319
LELDE GRĪNVALDE

LAT
1:09:546,99+27:26
32819
ALISE BUCENIECE

LAT
1:12:007,20+29:32
3320
MARITA MASULE

LAT
SPORTLAND1:12:317,25+30:03
3442
KRISTĪNE ZEĻENKOVA

LAT
1:12:547,29+30:26
3528
LUIZE RAGA

LAT
Strutainā pēda1:13:007,30+30:32
3611
ZANE IEVIŅA

LAT
1:14:547,49+32:26
3744
ELZA ŽUMBURE

LAT
Legs Miserables1:15:497,58+33:21
3833
ALĪNA SADOVSKA

LAT
1:16:437,67+34:15
391
ELĪNA BIRĢELE

LAT
Birģeļi1:20:098,02+37:41
4014
ELZA KRASTIŅA

LAT
Sportiņš 881:30:019,00+47:33
4132
RŪTA RUTKOVSKA

LAT
Sportiņš 881:30:259,04+47:57
4210
MONTA HILDEBRANTE

LAT
1:54:55+1:12:27
S2-Tautas distance
157
ELĪNA KĀRKLIŅA

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND47:104,72---
281
GUNDEGA VANCĀNE

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -149:344,96+2:24
355
DAIGA JERMAKA

LAT
Ziemeļkurzeme OK50:105,02+3:00
461
SANITA LAICĀNE

LAT
SK Tērauds52:235,24+5:13
5807
KARĪNA JANOVA

LAT
Siguldas takas54:215,44+7:11
683
DACE VEIPA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres57:125,72+10:02
768
GUNDEGA PĀĶE

LAT
Saulkrasti SRT58:315,85+11:21
847
VERONIKA BUHALOVA

LAT
58:365,86+11:26
985
GITA VILENSONE

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres59:355,96+12:25
1086
NORA VRUBĻEVSKA

LAT
Surikati/NFS1:00:046,01+12:54
1173
LĪGA RUKŠĀNE

LAT
1:00:436,07+13:33
1279
DACE TOMSONE

LAT
VSK noskrien /Jaunmārupe skrien!1:00:456,08+13:35
13332
IEVA ZIEDIŅA

LAT
SPORTLAND1:00:506,08+13:40
1451
ZANE GALDIŅA

LAT
1:00:516,09+13:41
1575
KRISTĪNE SEKACE

LAT
Kustību telpa1:00:586,10+13:48
1665
GUNTA NEIJA

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:02:306,25+15:20
1769
ILVIJA PUKSTE

LAT
1:02:586,30+15:48
1870
AGNESE RAUBENA

LAT
1:03:096,32+15:59
19327
LINDA PAVĻUTA

LAT
LV1001:03:236,34+16:13
2084
KRISTĪNE VILCĀNE

LAT
1:03:516,39+16:41
2180
AIGA TORA

LAT
1:04:296,45+17:19
2278
ZANDA STRUNGA

LAT
Wunder Latvia1:05:576,60+18:47
23832
DAIGA IGAUNE

LAT
1:06:136,62+19:03
2452
IRĒNA GEDROVIČA

LAT
VSK NOSKRIEN /Jaunmārupe skrien1:06:176,63+19:07
2571
LĪGA RIŅĶE

LAT
SPORTLAND1:07:166,73+20:06
2676
SVETLANA SEMESHCHENKO

LAT
Binitex1:07:256,74+20:15
2746
LĪVA BISENIECE

LAT
1:07:586,80+20:48
2853
ALISE GRIĶE

LAT
Daugavpils Runners1:08:296,85+21:19
2974
ANTRA RUMŠEVIČA

LAT
SPORTLAND1:08:486,88+21:38
3045
LĪGA ALKSNE

LAT
SPORTLAND1:09:186,93+22:08
31825
NATĀLIJA LESIŅA

LAT
1:09:326,95+22:22
3263
AGNESE MEIKŠĀNE

LAT
1:10:087,01+22:58
3366
ZANE MIRDZA PAIKENA

LAT
1:10:127,02+23:02
3459
ILZE KRONBERGA

LAT
1:10:307,05+23:20
3548
ILZE ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy1:11:377,16+24:27
3660
ILZE KRONBERGA

LAT
www.lmp.lv1:12:087,21+24:58
3777
KRISTINE SNIEDZE

LAT
1:12:257,24+25:15
3849
ALĪNA FISENKOVA

LAT
1:14:567,49+27:46
3958
LĪGA KEINO

LAT
1:16:277,65+29:17
4064
LAUMA MUCENIECE

LAT
1:17:127,72+30:02
4162
SANITA LOČMELE

LAT
Wunder Latvia1:23:258,34+36:15
4250
SOLVITA GAILE

LAT
1:24:528,49+37:42
4354
INESE GULBE

LAT
1:31:019,10+43:51
4482
SANITA VECĀ

LAT
1:35:359,56+48:25
4567
VERA PANASINA

LAT
1:50:55+1:03:45
S3-Tautas distance
195
RIGONDA GERMOVA

LAT
52:215,24---
2106
KRISTĪNE SLIKŠĀNE

LAT
VSK Noskrien52:405,27+0:19
3112
LĀSMA ZEBULIŅA

LAT
57:055,71+4:44
4100
DZINTRA KĀRKLIŅA

LAT
58:345,86+6:13
597
DACE HARTMANE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi58:425,87+6:21
6111
ŽANNA VANAGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Skiren un Nūjo Cēsis59:525,99+7:31
7104
KRISTĪNE RŪJA

LAT
1:01:156,13+8:54
892
ZANE DILLE

LAT
Skrien un nūjo Cēsis1:03:186,33+10:57
9105
DACE SKRASTINA

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi1:04:536,49+12:32
1091
ASTRĪDA CELMIŅA

LAT
1:05:136,52+12:52
11110
INGA VAĻSKA

LAT
TRX Cēsis skrien1:05:546,59+13:33
1290
GUNITA BUTĀNE

LAT
Zemgales Ziņas1:06:326,65+14:11
13108
AIJA TĪLENA

LAT
TRX Cēsis skrien1:07:066,71+14:45
14107
ZANDA TAUPMANA

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:07:276,75+15:06
1596
GITA GINTERE KIKUSTE

LAT
1:07:316,75+15:10
16113
KRISTINE ZVINGEVICA - KALNINA

LAT
Klibā Drosme1:07:366,76+15:15
1787
JOLANTA BAUTRE

LAT
1:07:506,78+15:29
18101
EVIJA KĻAVE

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:08:266,84+16:05
19509
KRISTĪNE GOLDMANE

LAT
1:11:297,15+19:08
20103
INGA PRIEDE

LAT
1:11:307,15+19:09
2194
AIRISA FREIMANE

LAT
1:13:017,30+20:40
2293
INESE EKLONA

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:13:067,31+20:45
2389
LĪGA BIRNBAUMA

LAT
1:13:127,32+20:51
2499
SANDRA KADIĶE

LAT
1:13:287,35+21:07
2588
GITA BIEZUMA

LAT
1:16:187,63+23:57
26109
DACE TĪTMANE

LAT
1:17:467,78+25:25
27801
AGNESE LEIBURGA

LAT
Zemgales Ziņas1:18:047,81+25:43
2898
MARIJA JURIŅEJOKA

LAT
1:25:178,53+32:56
29102
IVETA KRIEVA

LAT
1:28:078,81+35:46