SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

Loui's EWS Super D Fun-raiser - Firball

Nelson 05.03.2017

Loui's EWS Super D Fun-raiser - Firball

Nelson 05.03.2017

 

Ergebnisse Loui's EWS Super D Fun-raiser - Firball

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Chainless
1126
HARVEY, Loui
 7:34,99---
 
25
NEWTON, Mark
 7:54,14+0:19,15
 
377
SMITH, Matt
 8:04,42+0:29,43
 
42
MOULAM, Benni
 8:11,81+0:36,82
 
56
BALLANCE, Todd
 8:13,42+0:38,43
 
68
BIRSS, Tayne
 8:16,09+0:41,10
 
7119
MORETON, Brendan
 8:25,31+0:50,32
 
8127
HALL, Ben
 8:33,29+0:58,30
 
91
RICHARDSON, Finn
 8:35,20+1:00,21
 
1012
BUCKLEY, Glen
 8:38,66+1:03,67
 
1115
REYNOLDS, Fergus
 9:59,67+2:24,68
 
127
BATEUP, Jack
 11:59,24+4:24,25
 
Masters 1 Women
185
MCLEAN, Shona
 9:03,97---
 
292
WHALLEY, Heidi
 9:09,84+0:05,87
 
384
BEDDEK, Briony
 11:03,48+1:59,51
 
Under 12 Male
1118
PALMER, Alex
 8:53,71---
 
2111
TOMS, Corban
 8:57,10+0:03,39
 
322
GIBBINS, Astin
 9:17,81+0:24,10
 
442
SCHRODER, Nico
 9:29,54+0:35,83
 
571
CURRAN, Owen
 10:20,65+1:26,94
 
618
RUTLEDGE, Jayden
 11:03,54+2:09,83
 
725
YOUNG, Fletcher
 12:42,64+3:48,93
 
Masters 2 Men
186
YOUNG, Chris
 7:38,07---
 
2129
MCINTOSH, Euan
 7:49,37+0:11,30
 
3112
BAYLEY, Andrew
 7:50,00+0:11,93
 
488
SMITH-CLARE, Robert
 7:57,58+0:19,51
 
591
MATTHEW, Alistair
 8:00,65+0:22,58
 
687
POCHIN, John-Paul
 8:35,00+0:56,93
 
790
GORNALL, Mark
 8:42,78+1:04,71
 
Masters 2 Women
193
KING, Zoe
 7:46,24---
 
Masters 3 Men
1122
NEILL, Jon
 9:21,09---
 
295
O'DONNELL, Grant
 9:22,74+0:01,65
 
Masters 1 Men
176
RUSS, Corey
 7:03,07---
 
278
TOUGHEY, Kevin
 7:31,45+0:28,38
 
382
GRIGG, Garrett
 7:35,88+0:32,81
 
483
SCHRODER, Nigel
 7:39,88+0:36,81
 
581
CACHEMAILLE, Nick
 10:32,91+3:29,84
 
Senior Women
1131
THOMA, Ines
 7:43,11---
 
2107
BATEUP, Emma
 7:57,73+0:14,62
 
3104
BAKER, Alice
 8:12,84+0:29,73
 
4106
ENLUND, Jess
 8:39,62+0:56,51
 
Senior Men
1103
MELAMED, Jesse
 6:40,92---
 
2102
NICOLL, Jamie
 6:47,45+0:06,53
 
3130
SCHUMANN, Max
 7:02,15+0:21,23
 
4123
BERKETT, Hamish
 7:24,05+0:43,13
 
598
HYLKEMA, Jason
 7:27,98+0:47,06
 
6100
LALOR, Orion
 7:47,68+1:06,76
 
7117
KERSLAKE, Chris
 8:10,19+1:29,27
 
Under 15 Female
173
SCHRODER, Elliot
 10:44,76---
 
Under 15 Male
135
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 7:13,11---
 
260
TWOSE, Samuel
 7:42,33+0:29,22
 
310
GORNALL, Tristan
 7:44,45+0:31,34
 
433
BLIGHT, Daniel
 7:45,26+0:32,15
 
5128
MCINTOSH, Robbie
 7:49,63+0:36,52
 
644
MUND, Lennard
 7:53,40+0:40,29
 
7124
SHARP, Hunter
 8:05,20+0:52,09
 
8125
POWELL, Hamish
 8:06,04+0:52,93
 
9113
DAWSON, Monty
 8:12,21+0:59,10
 
1070
BAKER, Matt
 8:16,00+1:02,89
 
1168
TURNER, Lukas
 8:21,96+1:08,85
 
1247
SMITH-CLARE, Joshua
 8:24,30+1:11,19
 
1364
BUCKLEY, Seth
 8:26,46+1:13,35
 
1445
GOWER, Harry
 8:31,99+1:18,88
 
15109
MCKEAN, Connor
 8:32,95+1:19,84
 
1646
ELKINGTON, James
 8:38,98+1:25,87
 
17120
WHITTAKER, Arron
 8:46,86+1:33,75
 
1863
SOUTHGATE, Bradley
 8:51,57+1:38,46
 
1961
ODEY, Ben
 9:01,31+1:48,20
 
2066
MITCHENER, Tom
 9:01,73+1:48,62
 
21110
HANFORTH, Oliver
 9:02,93+1:49,82
 
2262
ODEY, Max
 9:20,51+2:07,40
 
2369
MATTHEW, Connor
 9:50,36+2:37,25
 
2458
STEVENSON, Charlie
 26:44,18+19:31,07
 
Under 17 Female
172
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 8:57,64---
 
Under 17 Male
137
HARDAKER, Caleb
 7:20,88---
 
216
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 7:28,44+0:07,56
 
339
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 7:30,89+0:10,01
 
436
BARTLETT, Jamie
 7:36,67+0:15,79
 
543
GORDON, Ivan
 7:40,39+0:19,51
 
623
INWOOD, Jack
 7:48,19+0:27,31
 
757
HARBINSON, Joshua
 7:54,94+0:34,06
 
852
HECK, Niklas
 7:58,97+0:38,09
 
949
HANNEN, Luca
 8:01,80+0:40,92
 
1089
HARLEY, Will
 8:06,99+0:46,11
 
1155
GREENAWAY, Jack
 8:19,95+0:59,07
 
1220
GROVER, Ethan
 8:24,04+1:03,16
 
1353
STEVENSON, Aiden
 8:51,52+1:30,64
 
1429
DAVIES, Johnny
 9:00,96+1:40,08
 
15116
DAWSON, Fletcher
 9:28,07+2:07,19
 
1641
SINGLETON, Max
 9:30,92+2:10,04
 
1754
MCKENDRY, Toby
 9:32,67+2:11,79
 
18121
WARDLE, Seb
 9:37,64+2:16,76
 
19115
GALE, Sam
 10:01,07+2:40,19
 
2030
TROWBRIDGE, Samuel
 10:27,90+3:07,02
 
Under 19 Female
175
ROBERTSON, BrookeAnn
 8:08,80---
 
Under 19 Male
1114
HALL, Tyler
 7:19,41---
 
227
HARRIS, Ben
 7:23,95+0:04,54
 
313
OLIVER, Caleb
 7:30,16+0:10,75
 
44
CHUNG, Hunter
 7:35,00+0:15,59
 
526
LEITCH, Brayden
 7:52,49+0:33,08
 
648
FITZGERALD, Luke
 7:56,39+0:36,98
 
728
SHELLOCK, Logan
 8:09,22+0:49,81
 
817
RUSSELL, Justin
 9:17,76+1:58,35
 
956
STEPHENS, Pj
 9:30,82+2:11,41
 
1014
GELLING, Cody
 21:33,47+14:14,06