SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

Santa Cruz Evening World Series #1

Grampians | Nelson 19.10.2017

Santa Cruz Evening World Series #1

Grampians | Nelson 19.10.2017

 

Ergebnisse Santa Cruz Evening World Series #1

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Masters 1 Male
180
CHRISTIE, Jase
 4:44,27---
 
21
STANYER, Adam
 4:50,76+0:06,49
 
3110
BRAKE, Michael
 5:08,39+0:24,12
 
464
LUONI, Isaac
 5:08,87+0:24,60
 
536
RAGGETT, Dan
 5:10,06+0:25,79
 
619
SIMMONDS, Bernard
 5:11,64+0:27,37
 
798
SIMPSON, Lewis
 5:15,24+0:30,97
 
8123
CAMPBELL, Ryan
 5:23,30+0:39,03
 
9108
SMITH, Matt
 5:24,10+0:39,83
 
1061
HIGGINS, Herb
 5:26,11+0:41,84
 
1133
READ, Cole
 5:26,22+0:41,95
 
1296
TOUGHEY, Kevin
 5:28,26+0:43,99
 
13115
HOSIE, Noah
 5:29,39+0:45,12
 
14117
DIEDICHS, Phil
 5:31,25+0:46,98
 
1553
GRIGG, Garret
 5:43,82+0:59,55
 
1637
WILKINSON, Dan
 5:52,47+1:08,20
 
1729
LOWE, Chris
 6:04,79+1:20,52
 
186
JAWORSKI, Andre
 11:03,93+6:19,66
 
19100
RUSH, Lindsay
 12:40,26+7:55,99
 
Masters 2 Male
195
ENGLISH, Kevin
 5:04,91---
 
2119
USSHER, Richard
 5:21,34+0:16,43
 
3112
ANDERSON, Mike
 5:22,56+0:17,65
 
48
DRUMMOND, Are
 5:27,28+0:22,37
 
555
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 5:36,82+0:31,91
 
630
YOUNG, Chris
 5:39,16+0:34,25
 
7135
HARDIMAN, Tim
 5:41,46+0:36,55
 
8151
JAMIESON, Alistair
 5:43,36+0:38,45
 
949
MCINTOSH, Euan
 5:54,41+0:49,50
 
1011
RAD, BRadB
 6:03,72+0:58,81
 
1141
BARR, Darrin
 6:35,00+1:30,09
 
Masters 3 Male
1122
SHARP, Rod
 5:37,83---
 
221
WIEGAND, Bret
 6:01,69+0:23,86
 
377
DAWSON, James
 6:18,57+0:40,74
 
4145
EASTON, Craig
 6:35,35+0:57,52
 
556
ODONNELL, Grant
 6:38,95+1:01,12
 
67
JUDD, Andrew
 35:37,64+29:59,81
 
Open Female
145
BATEUP, Emma
 5:26,35---
 
22
BAKER, Alice
 5:51,40+0:25,05
 
331
FAY, Christine
 6:09,97+0:43,62
 
488
WESTBURY, Juliet
 6:26,15+0:59,80
 
518
CHAMBERS, Benie
 6:53,64+1:27,29
 
69
RUSH, Ashleigh
 6:53,89+1:27,54
 
7111
WALKER, Michelle
 6:56,90+1:30,55
 
872
NATHAN, Jacqui
 7:01,89+1:35,54
 
9109
SCHRODER, Melanie
 7:42,50+2:16,15
 
Senior Male
1102
HARVEY, Loui
 4:38,79---
 
2142
CURRIE, Vindaloo
 4:42,30+0:03,51
 
374
DONALDSON, Jake
 4:42,92+0:04,13
 
448
HELLIWELL, Ethan
 4:49,40+0:10,61
 
54
MCINTYRE, Amani
 4:51,57+0:12,78
 
6132
CATHMAN, Spencer
 4:59,47+0:20,68
 
7148
BUTLER, John
 5:02,98+0:24,19
 
8127
MILLSON, Sam
 5:06,90+0:28,11
 
973
BOYLETT, Jake
 5:07,86+0:29,07
 
1085
DONALD, Josh
 5:13,15+0:34,36
 
1181
HYLKEMA, Jason
 5:13,39+0:34,60
 
12118
PERKS, RacingSnake
 5:14,50+0:35,71
 
1316
MARSHALL, Ben
 5:17,40+0:38,61
 
14150
MOORE, Camron
 5:21,34+0:42,55
 
15125
NORDSTROM, Ryan
 5:32,46+0:53,67
 
1684
DIXON, Jeff
 5:44,41+1:05,62
 
1754
IORNS, Gavgav
 6:01,98+1:23,19
 
Under 11 Male
1114
SCHRODER, Nico
 6:44,12---
 
282
KING, Jayden
 7:31,92+0:47,80
 
Under 13 Male
1131
BUCKLEY, Seth
 5:39,40---
 
257
POWELL, Hamish
 5:48,87+0:09,47
 
322
KING, Brynley
 6:00,61+0:21,21
 
478
ELKINGTON, James
 6:05,96+0:26,56
 
510
GIBBINS, Astin
 6:26,79+0:47,39
 
683
RUTLEDGE, Jayden
 6:41,60+1:02,20
 
7126
YOUNG, Ryan
 6:58,98+1:19,58
 
8138
HOARE, Tom
 9:49,86+4:10,46
 
Under 15 Male
1116
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 5:12,92---
 
238
BLIGHT, Daniel
 5:15,81+0:02,89
 
343
GEDDES, Dillon
 5:27,38+0:14,46
 
463
SHARP, Hunter
 5:27,77+0:14,85
 
571
BEAUMONT, Jacob
 5:32,41+0:19,49
 
6113
DAWSON, Monty
 5:33,40+0:20,48
 
7121
MCINTOSH, Robbie
 5:34,37+0:21,45
 
897
MUND, Lennard
 5:40,11+0:27,19
 
9139
MITCHENER, Tom
 5:45,31+0:32,39
 
10147
BARR, Jarrad
 5:46,13+0:33,21
 
11149
MCKEAN, Conor
 5:53,70+0:40,78
 
1287
SMITH-CLARE, Joshua
 5:57,50+0:44,58
 
13129
TWOSE, Samuel
 6:10,79+0:57,87
 
1451
SLACK, Fin
 6:23,20+1:10,28
 
1560
GOWER, Harry
 6:24,28+1:11,36
 
1670
WEAVER, Jack
 6:24,75+1:11,83
 
1769
MCALPINE, Jack
 6:33,64+1:20,72
 
1839
CANDISH, Daniel
 7:43,64+2:30,72
 
Under 17 Female
1144
NATHAN, Zoe
 6:22,14---
 
293
SHUKER, Kendall
 6:26,10+0:03,96
 
35
TOUGHEY, Amy
 7:49,14+1:27,00
 
Under 17 Male
1137
BALLANCE, Todd
 4:49,33---
 
2134
BIRSS, Tayne
 4:59,12+0:09,79
 
379
BARTLETT, Jamie
 5:00,57+0:11,24
 
4136
WALKER, Toby
 5:04,06+0:14,73
 
523
HARDAKER, Caleb
 5:06,02+0:16,69
 
6130
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 5:09,65+0:20,32
 
759
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 5:11,89+0:22,56
 
876
CLIFFORD, James
 5:16,02+0:26,69
 
9140
GORNALL, Tristan
 5:19,74+0:30,41
 
1052
MITCHELL, Finn
 5:21,18+0:31,85
 
1147
GROVER, Ethan
 5:24,27+0:34,94
 
1267
EDWARDS, Jack
 5:30,81+0:41,48
 
13141
DUCKWORTH, Tyler
 5:45,36+0:56,03
 
14146
BROWN, Blake
 5:46,61+0:57,28
 
1568
INWOOD, Jack
 5:53,20+1:03,87
 
16128
BOOTH, Samuel
 6:03,82+1:14,49
 
Under 19 Male
124
OLIVER, Caleb
 4:55,31---
 
227
JONES, Cameron
 4:59,59+0:04,28
 
3105
KARALUS, Mac
 5:01,65+0:06,34
 
415
HARRIS, Ben
 5:06,12+0:10,81
 
544
GAULER, Dominic
 5:08,08+0:12,77
 
6120
WARRANDER, Riley
 5:11,61+0:16,30
 
728
GROOBY, Campbell
 5:12,52+0:17,21
 
8133
LEEUW, TasmanDe
 5:18,75+0:23,44
 
989
RUSSELL, Justin
 5:42,57+0:47,26
 
1099
CHAPMAN, Liam
 5:45,66+0:50,35
 
1125
BRYANT, Callum
 6:29,36+1:34,05
 
12101
SHELLOCK, Logan
 14:22,37+9:27,06