SPORTident TimingMTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.

19. Schöninger MTB-Cup

Schöningen 19.08.2017

19. Schöninger MTB-Cup

Schöningen 19.08.2017

 

Ergebnisse 19. Schöninger MTB-Cup

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
1241
BOKELOH, Philip
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.1:26:292:30---
2234
BRIEHL, Jannik
 Bike Sport Badsalzdetfurth e.V1:28:572:34+2:28
3204
FRICKE, Marko

GER
Braunschweig2:02:363:32+36:07
Senioren 1
1243
KURSCHILDGEN, Emanuel
 RC Endspurt Herford1:27:182:31---
2232
GROSSE, Matthias
 LSV Triteam WF1:33:312:42+6:13
3205
GORSLER, Benedikt

GER
BS|MTB1:35:452:46+8:27
4235
KLAGES, Marco
 Bike Sport Badsalzdetfurth e.V1:36:582:48+9:40
5231
KAMMEL, Kim
 Wolfenbüttel1:37:152:49+9:57
6225
WAHREN, Mario

GER
White Rock e.V. / radartist.de1:39:122:52+11:54
7228
FEYERABEND, Arne
 Wolfenbüttel1:43:383:00+16:20
8450
DIECKMANN, Marcel

GER
SV Emmerstedt1:44:533:02+17:35
9210
KALTENBACH, Andreas

GER
Helmstedt1:59:103:26+31:52
Senioren 2
1207
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen1:33:272:42---
2216
NEBORG, Jens

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:35:272:46+2:00
3206
HERMS, Andreas

GER
MAGDEBURG1:36:292:47+3:02
4217
NEBORG, Sven

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:39:392:53+6:12
5212
KREBS, Enrico

GER
Schöningen1:39:582:53+6:31
6230
LEUSCHLER, Axel
 Hamburg1:41:112:55+7:44
7215
MÜLLER, Martin

GER
Laatzen1:44:303:01+11:03
8233
FISCHER, Axel
 CADfish1:45:013:02+11:34
9209
KAISER, Diethard

GER
Tri-Speedys Peine1:45:513:04+12:24
10237
ZERNDT, Norman
 BSG ZAB Alpencross1:53:273:17+20:00
Senioren 3
1242
GÄDICKE, Oliver
 Focus RAPIRO Racing1:32:552:41---
2240
MÜLLER-MORHENKE, Petermax
 MTB Eulenexpress Peise1:33:132:41+0:18
3229
HOPPE, Frank
 TSG Königslutter1:41:522:56+8:57
4213
MENGER, Michael

GER
Braunschweig1:53:123:16+20:17
5201
BÄTHGE, Martin

GER
Mountainbiketeam des MTV Schöningen 1861 e.V.1:59:233:27+26:28
6239
HOPPE, Matthias
 Bishausen2:03:063:34+30:11
6222
STUMPE, Dirk

GER
MTV Jahn Schladen2:03:063:34+30:11
8218
SCHMIDT, Ronald

GER
Ostwest-Express e.V.2:06:063:38+33:11
Senioren 4
1227
KELLNER, Günter
 RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen1:42:132:57---
2236
STEHR, Peter
 Fanatic Team Vienenburg1:42:272:58+0:14
3220
STOLTE, Fred-Norbert

GER
RSV 23 Braunschweig1:55:263:20+13:13
Frauen
1401
ERNST, Sabrina

GER
RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen2:08:293:43---
Seniorinnen 1
1238
ARENDT, Nicole
 RSV 23 Braunschweig1:49:363:10---
2226
DEILEKE, Anna
 VFL Wolfsburg1:53:243:17+3:48
3224
TITTEL, Nikola

GER
PIANALA Radsport1:55:473:21+6:11
Seniorinnen 2
1208
HOLLWEDEL, Melanie

GER
RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen1:53:213:17---