SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Bambi

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
9:08,71---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR
SINTER BRAKES TEAM

SLO
10:10,98+1:02,27
314
ŠMON, Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
10:20,39+1:11,68
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
11:08,33+1:59,62
Master 1
18
TANCIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:43,25---
270
HOLZ, Andrej
PVG GULČ

SLO
9:49,78+0:06,53
350
MUZGA, Jernej
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:56,49+0:13,24
49
JERIČ, Uroš
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
10:00,14+0:16,89
55
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
10:03,24+0:19,99
618
BOBAN, Slaven
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
10:50,76+1:07,51
749
LEONARDI, Andrea
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
10:56,73+1:13,48
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
9:19,01---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
9:46,92+0:27,91
34
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:00,79+0:41,78
480
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
10:27,32+1:08,31
551
NEGOVETTI, Stefano
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
11:06,03+1:47,02
639
LENZ, Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
11:27,67+2:08,66
712
MOTTES, Marco
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
11:49,66+2:30,65
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:06,57---
277
KACIN, Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
9:28,24+0:21,67
311
BREGAR, Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:42,42+0:35,85
43
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:04,61+0:58,04
555
KVAS, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:08,24+1:01,67
675
Melič, Martin

ITA
11:30,34+2:23,77
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
10:26,49---
224
TANCIK, Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:58,87+0:32,38
325
COS, Eli
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
12:20,22+1:53,73
428
CERAR, Teja

SLO
12:48,27+2:21,78
526
HERGESELL, Theresa
VELOCHICKS.AT

AUT
14:29,33+4:02,84
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
15:54,67+5:28,18
Hobi
17
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
9:30,98---
213
PISANEC, Bostjan
BREZ KLUBA

SLO
9:32,17+0:01,19
310
SLAPNIK, Iztok
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:34,84+0:03,86
435
PISTOR, Matej
AED MARIBOR

SLO
9:53,13+0:22,15
546
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
10:06,05+0:35,07
663
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
10:08,61+0:37,63
76
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
10:12,32+0:41,34
834
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick
LEMUR RACING

AUT
10:22,41+0:51,43
958
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
10:28,52+0:57,54
1057
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
10:34,74+1:03,76
1168
PREZELJ, Miha
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
10:37,25+1:06,27
1261
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
10:40,22+1:09,24
1320
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
10:40,40+1:09,42
1459
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
10:46,82+1:15,84
1547
JARC, Gašper
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
10:48,76+1:17,78
1667
KAMENŠEK, Jože
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
10:54,62+1:23,64
1736
GRUBER, Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
10:55,25+1:24,27
1844
GARTNER, Klemen
MTB ŽELEZNIKI

SLO
10:57,61+1:26,63
1965
EBERL, Bernhard
FAHRRADPROFI.AT

AUT
11:02,59+1:31,61
2048
KOGLBAUER, Christoph
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
11:06,12+1:35,14
2169
ČERNIČ, Erazem
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
11:09,72+1:38,74
2272
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
11:11,28+1:40,30
2378
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
11:15,32+1:44,34
2438
LENZ, Jakob
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
11:15,51+1:44,53
2537
LENZ, Paul
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
11:21,31+1:50,33
2660
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
11:37,23+2:06,25
2742
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
11:41,13+2:10,15
2856
WIESER, Alexander
FAHRRADPROFI.AT

AUT
11:46,35+2:15,37
2971
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
12:27,31+2:56,33
3062
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
13:02,66+3:31,68
3140
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
14:23,04+4:52,06
3243
OBREZA, Aleš
INFINITI

SLO
21:27,26+11:56,28
DNF64
ERŽEN, Blaž

SLO
  
 
DNF74
SIRK, Lovro

SLO