SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / MTB Koroška

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro - Black Hole

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
37:25,16---
227
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
38:27,04+1:01,88
339
VARNERIN, Stefano
SURF TRIESTE

ITA
38:31,35
(+0:10)
+1:06,19
422
PARTH, Paolo
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
38:37,44+1:12,28
5104
TISCHHART, Florian

AUT
39:51,92+2:26,76
661
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
40:57,70+3:32,54
7115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS

AUT
41:31,39+4:06,23
8127
MAČEK, Branko
BARTOG

SLO
42:15,89+4:50,73
9128
ZEIDLER, Walter

AUT
42:27,93+5:02,77
10125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

FIN
42:37,36+5:12,20
11116
OGRIS, Matjaz
KINESIO FIT

SLO
43:07,71+5:42,55
12118
FLIS, Matej
KK PENDALNA

SLO
43:21,29+5:56,13
1396
KOGLBAUER, Christoph
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
43:56,81+6:31,65
1474
KERT, Jernej

SLO
44:30,96+7:05,80
15119
BREITENECKER, Thomas
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
44:48,78+7:23,62
1695
HUBER, Philipp
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
45:23,17+7:58,01
1772
GRUBER, Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
45:47,41+8:22,25
1882
POŽAR, Matevž

SLO
46:35,17+9:10,01
19114
SIPOS, Daniel
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT

AUT
46:42,45+9:17,29
20112
STÖCKL, Johannes

AUT
48:07,17+10:42,01
21124
ÓZDI, Máté
FRO RACING

HUN
49:56,59+12:31,43
22129
VOHAR, Blaž

SLO
59:12,88+21:47,72
2379
WAGNER, Andreas
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS

AUT
1:04:28,76+27:03,60
2483
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
1:12:13,71+34:48,55
25123
PECOLT, Andreas
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
1:15:17,11+37:51,95
DNF126
DOLER, Primož
KK PENDALNA

SLO
  
 
DNF90
KOWATSCH, Christoph

AUT
  
 
DNF135
135,
   
 
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
34:26,51---
234
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
36:01,44+1:34,93
321
FREUDENBERG, Philipp
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
37:00,52+2:34,01
441
BOGATAJ, Aljaž
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
38:00,67+3:34,16
586
LAZAR, Rok
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
38:44,53+4:18,02
636
SABBATA, Davide DE
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
38:52,14
(+0:10)
+4:25,63
746
ŠMON, Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
41:28,13
(+0:10)
+7:01,62
8106
KERŽAN, Žiga

SLO
41:32,22+7:05,71
9109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
42:30,61+8:04,10
1068
KRIVEC, Jan
ŠD 2SIMPL

SLO
43:05,97+8:39,46
11110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
45:57,00+11:30,49
12107
NEGOVETTI, Elia
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
47:02,23+12:35,72
1384
EGARTER, Stefan
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
49:19,12+14:52,61
DNF108
ZUCCO, Morgan
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
  
 
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
34:32,76---
211
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
35:01,00+0:28,24
363
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
ENDURO BELJAK

SLO
35:53,72+1:20,96
473
SEVER, Igor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
37:50,94+3:18,18
519
FINK, Marko
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
38:23,94+3:51,18
643
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián
FRO RACING

HUN
38:26,46+3:53,70
717
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
38:36,85+4:04,09
840
MEIER, Benjamin
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
39:04,89+4:32,13
964
ROT, Patrik
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
39:23,50+4:50,74
1042
BOŽIČ, Jure
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
39:48,64+5:15,88
1170
GAL, Lukacs
FRO RACING

HUN
39:57,41+5:24,65
1277
GLANZ, Reiner
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
40:18,91+5:46,15
1366
FILIPOVIĆ, David
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
41:08,72+6:35,96
1481
POSA, Peter
FRO RACING

HUN
42:12,51+7:39,75
1532
PERC, Domen
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
42:34,30+8:01,54
1660
VERONESI, Giorgio
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
45:03,71+10:30,95
1788
SAKSIDA, Maksim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
46:50,00+12:17,24
1875
FABČIČ, Urban
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
53:49,99+19:17,23
DNF20
NEMES, Dániel
FRO RACING

HUN
  
 
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid
TEAM DORRONG

SLO
30:48,07---
225
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
32:38,67+1:50,60
32
SKANT, Gerd
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
32:44,86+1:56,79
43
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
32:56,93+2:08,86
57
KACIN, Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
33:55,52+3:07,45
618
KRIVONOG, Nace
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
34:13,81+3:25,74
765
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK
MBK SPORTR.SI

SLO
34:33,81+3:45,74
867
JEŽ, Tim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
34:44,09+3:56,02
912
HAUER, Julian
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
34:44,16+3:56,09
1015
MLINAR, Peter
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
34:44,75+3:56,68
1110
ISTENIČ, Matjaž
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
34:49,98+4:01,91
1248
LETH, Frederik

DEN
34:53,11+4:05,04
1324
ŠTUCIN, Jan
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
35:02,64+4:14,57
1426
TRAFELLA, Maximilian
DO - BIKER

AUT
35:58,75+5:10,68
1528
KRIVONOG, Luka
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
36:06,72+5:18,65
1630
EIBEGGER, Michael
BERGAMONT

AUT
36:07,17+5:19,10
1778
JESINGER, Julian
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

AUT
36:27,18+5:39,11
1871
MOČILNIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
36:54,62+6:06,55
1976
WOLBANK, Leon
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

AUT
36:55,49+6:07,42
20111
WOLBANK, Daniel
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

AUT
37:02,59+6:14,52
2162
GRNJAK, Matej
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
38:29,91+7:41,84
2214
GAMS, Primož
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
38:38,58+7:50,51
2394
FREYNHOFER, Marco

AUT
38:50,99+8:02,92
2493
DELINER, Maximilian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
41:28,20+10:40,13
2591
PILIH, Kristijan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
45:58,91+15:10,84
DNF13
RAZPET, Tadej
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
DNF100
RAZTOČNIK, Tilen
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
  
 
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
34:01,07---
28
MAIERHOFER, Cri
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
34:39,95+0:38,88
34
DRABIK, Peter

SVK
34:46,33+0:45,26
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE

GBR
37:31,74+3:30,67
516
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
39:00,90+4:59,83
645
ARN, Mario
WIENERWALDTRAILS

AUT
39:15,83+5:14,76
738
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
40:53,54+6:52,47
889
STADLBERGER, Christian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
42:44,64+8:43,57
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
48:24,05+14:22,98
1080
LENZ, Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
53:07,14+19:06,07
DNF59
PARTH, Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
  
 
DNF44
PARKER, Brian

USA
  
 
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
39:23,33---
252
DOBNIG, Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
44:15,32+4:51,99