SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / MTB Koroška

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro - Black Hole

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 
Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

37:25,16---14:11,12 (1.)8:26,57 (1.)8:52,10 (1.)5:55,37 (1.)
227
APREUTESEI, Daniel

38:27,04+1:01,8814:27,46 (3.)8:45,12 (4.)8:56,28 (2.)6:18,18 (5.)
339
VARNERIN, Stefano
SURF TRIESTE

38:31,35
(+0:10)
+1:06,1914:17,74 (2.)8:42,88 (3.)9:05,55 (3.)6:15,18 (3.)
422
PARTH, Paolo
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

38:37,44+1:12,2814:34,50 (4.)8:31,93 (2.)9:14,27 (5.)6:16,74 (4.)
5104
TISCHHART, Florian

39:51,92+2:26,7615:41,05 (5.)8:47,87 (5.)9:08,07 (4.)6:14,93 (2.)
661
SIRK, Lovro

40:57,70+3:32,5415:42,85 (6.)9:12,82 (9.)9:20,16 (7.)6:41,87 (8.)
7115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS

41:31,39+4:06,2316:43,12 (13.)8:54,86 (6.)9:20,36 (8.)6:33,05 (6.)
8127
MAČEK, Branko
BARTOG

42:15,89+4:50,7316:36,56 (11.)9:11,16 (8.)9:42,74 (12.)6:45,43 (9.)
9128
ZEIDLER, Walter

42:27,93+5:02,7716:30,77 (10.)9:27,99 (14.)9:35,26 (10.)6:53,91 (13.)
10125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

42:37,36+5:12,2016:04,36 (7.)9:10,80 (7.)10:35,82 (18.)6:46,38 (10.)
11116
OGRIS, Matjaz
KINESIO FIT

43:07,71+5:42,5516:42,02 (12.)9:21,15 (10.)9:37,60 (11.)7:26,94 (20.)
12118
FLIS, Matej
KK PENDALNA

43:21,29+5:56,1316:06,73 (8.)11:07,84 (23.)9:28,10 (9.)6:38,62 (7.)
1396
KOGLBAUER, Christoph
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

43:56,81+6:31,6517:08,31 (14.)9:27,14 (13.)10:23,30 (16.)6:58,06 (15.)
1474
KERT, Jernej

44:30,96+7:05,8018:23,80 (17.)9:25,11 (12.)9:48,42 (13.)6:53,63 (12.)
15119
BREITENECKER, Thomas
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

44:48,78+7:23,6217:45,72 (16.)9:36,12 (15.)10:19,70 (15.)7:07,24 (16.)
1695
HUBER, Philipp
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

45:23,17+7:58,0118:36,48 (19.)9:42,61 (16.)10:08,93 (14.)6:55,15 (14.)
1772
GRUBER, Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

45:47,41+8:22,2517:35,17 (15.)9:59,60 (18.)10:55,66 (20.)7:16,98 (18.)
1882
POŽAR, Matevž

46:35,17+9:10,0118:42,20 (20.)10:01,53 (19.)10:27,95 (17.)7:23,49 (19.)
19114
SIPOS, Daniel
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT

46:42,45+9:17,2918:34,43 (18.)9:57,15 (17.)10:54,66 (19.)7:16,21 (17.)
20112
STÖCKL, Johannes

48:07,17+10:42,0118:55,74 (21.)10:18,54 (21.)10:57,00 (21.)7:55,89 (22.)
21124
ÓZDI, Máté
FRO RACING

49:56,59+12:31,4319:37,81 (22.)10:50,70 (22.)11:38,90 (22.)7:49,18 (21.)
22129
VOHAR, Blaž

59:12,88+21:47,7233:44,91 (26.)9:21,35 (11.)9:17,68 (6.)6:48,94 (11.)
2379
WAGNER, Andreas
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS

1:04:28,76+27:03,6026:01,42 (24.)12:36,22 (24.)15:33,70 (23.)10:17,42 (24.)
2483
FISCHER, Matthias

1:12:13,71+34:48,5533:44,91 (26.)10:17,91 (20.)19:41,67 (25.)8:29,22 (23.)
25123
PECOLT, Andreas
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

1:15:17,11+37:51,9529:05,68 (25.)15:53,87 (25.)18:40,08 (24.)11:37,48 (25.)
DNF126
DOLER, Primož
KK PENDALNA

 16:29,13 (9.)
 
DNF90
KOWATSCH, Christoph

 20:12,41 (23.)
 
DNF135
135,
  1:12:51,70 (28.)
 
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

34:26,51---13:16,06 (1.)7:40,24 (1.)7:55,01 (1.)5:35,20 (1.)
234
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

36:01,44+1:34,9313:42,89 (2.)8:10,13 (3.)8:15,14 (2.)5:53,28 (2.)
321
FREUDENBERG, Philipp
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

37:00,52+2:34,0114:38,83 (4.)8:08,33 (2.)8:17,62 (3.)5:55,74 (3.)
441
BOGATAJ, Aljaž
PEDAL RACING TEAM

38:00,67+3:34,1614:51,61 (6.)8:16,02 (4.)8:40,72 (4.)6:12,32 (5.)
586
LAZAR, Rok
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

38:44,53+4:18,0214:42,51 (5.)8:44,61 (6.)8:50,68 (5.)6:26,73 (6.)
636
SABBATA, Davide DE
ASD TEAM GRANZON

38:52,14
(+0:10)
+4:25,6314:38,49 (3.)8:40,43 (5.)9:11,70 (6.)6:11,52 (4.)
746
ŠMON, Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS

41:28,13
(+0:10)
+7:01,6215:54,26 (8.)9:26,16 (9.)9:18,21 (7.)6:39,50 (7.)
8106
KERŽAN, Žiga

41:32,22+7:05,7116:41,86 (10.)8:46,07 (7.)9:18,92 (8.)6:45,37 (8.)
9109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo
ASD TEAM GRANZON

42:30,61+8:04,1015:27,20 (7.)9:40,72 (11.)10:26,73 (12.)6:55,96 (10.)
1068
KRIVEC, Jan
ŠD 2SIMPL

43:05,97+8:39,4616:03,74 (9.)9:08,39 (8.)9:56,11 (10.)7:57,73 (13.)
11110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone
ASD TEAM GRANZON

45:57,00+11:30,4918:09,29 (12.)10:35,46 (14.)10:09,02 (11.)7:03,23 (11.)
12107
NEGOVETTI, Elia
ASD 360 MTB

47:02,23+12:35,7218:07,44 (11.)10:11,87 (12.)11:06,67 (13.)7:36,25 (12.)
1384
EGARTER, Stefan
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

49:19,12+14:52,6123:13,83 (13.)9:28,85 (10.)9:48,29 (9.)6:48,15 (9.)
DNF108
ZUCCO, Morgan
ASD TEAM GRANZON

 10:32,64 (13.)
 
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

34:32,76---13:15,88 (1.)7:46,85 (1.)7:50,87 (1.)5:39,16 (1.)
211
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

35:01,00+0:28,2413:27,97 (2.)7:52,24 (2.)7:59,93 (2.)5:40,86 (3.)
363
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
ENDURO BELJAK

35:53,72+1:20,9613:48,80 (3.)8:03,95 (3.)8:20,14 (3.)5:40,83 (2.)
473
SEVER, Igor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

37:50,94+3:18,1814:29,52 (6.)8:46,40 (7.)8:30,30 (4.)6:04,72 (5.)
519
FINK, Marko
ŠKD PANK KURA

38:23,94+3:51,1814:07,51 (4.)8:50,16 (9.)9:11,04 (9.)6:15,23 (7.)
643
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián
FRO RACING

38:26,46+3:53,7014:41,39 (7.)8:44,99 (5.)8:51,87 (6.)6:08,21 (6.)
717
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

38:36,85+4:04,0915:01,45 (9.)8:46,53 (8.)8:49,57 (5.)5:59,30 (4.)
840
MEIER, Benjamin
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

39:04,89+4:32,1314:24,85 (5.)8:59,98 (12.)9:13,21 (11.)6:26,85 (10.)
964
ROT, Patrik
PEDAL RACING TEAM

39:23,50+4:50,7414:41,54 (8.)9:09,68 (14.)9:02,59 (7.)6:29,69 (12.)
1042
BOŽIČ, Jure
RAJD FUNSPORTS

39:48,64+5:15,8815:14,57 (10.)9:02,91 (13.)9:14,83 (12.)6:16,33 (9.)
1170
GAL, Lukacs
FRO RACING

39:57,41+5:24,6515:30,56 (12.)8:56,06 (11.)9:03,11 (8.)6:27,68 (11.)
1277
GLANZ, Reiner
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

40:18,91+5:46,1515:18,92 (11.)8:55,68 (10.)9:27,83 (14.)6:36,48 (13.)
1366
FILIPOVIĆ, David
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

41:08,72+6:35,9616:10,45 (14.)8:44,94 (4.)9:22,29 (13.)6:51,04 (15.)
1481
POSA, Peter
FRO RACING

42:12,51+7:39,7515:52,04 (13.)9:17,03 (16.)10:09,32 (16.)6:54,12 (17.)
1532
PERC, Domen
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

42:34,30+8:01,5416:30,08 (15.)9:22,75 (17.)9:53,99 (15.)6:47,48 (14.)
1660
VERONESI, Giorgio
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

45:03,71+10:30,9518:46,06 (18.)9:14,00 (15.)10:10,36 (17.)6:53,29 (16.)
1788
SAKSIDA, Maksim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

46:50,00+12:17,2417:17,64 (16.)12:03,79 (18.)10:32,30 (18.)6:56,27 (18.)
1875
FABČIČ, Urban
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

53:49,99+19:17,2329:35,91 (19.)8:45,84 (6.)9:12,10 (10.)6:16,14 (8.)
DNF20
NEMES, Dániel
FRO RACING

 18:26,98 (17.)
 
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid
TEAM DORRONG

30:48,07---11:11,78 (1.)7:16,59 (1.)7:08,91 (1.)5:10,79 (1.)
225
STONIG, Matthias

32:38,67+1:50,6012:09,49 (2.)7:30,94 (3.)7:32,23 (3.)5:26,01 (3.)
32
SKANT, Gerd
TEAM DORRONG

32:44,86+1:56,7912:24,16 (3.)7:28,26 (2.)7:26,15 (2.)5:26,29 (4.)
43
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

32:56,93+2:08,8612:32,46 (4.)7:31,21 (4.)7:38,56 (4.)5:14,70 (2.)
57
KACIN, Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

33:55,52+3:07,4512:41,54 (6.)7:54,25 (9.)7:38,57 (5.)5:41,16 (12.)
618
KRIVONOG, Nace
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

34:13,81+3:25,7413:06,66 (8.)7:39,58 (5.)7:50,38 (8.)5:37,19 (7.)
765
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK
MBK SPORTR.SI

34:33,81+3:45,7413:23,17 (11.)7:41,22 (6.)7:58,72 (10.)5:30,70 (5.)
867
JEŽ, Tim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

34:44,09+3:56,0213:10,97 (9.)7:56,78 (10.)7:56,96 (9.)5:39,38 (10.)
912
HAUER, Julian
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

34:44,16+3:56,0913:27,87 (12.)7:53,00 (7.)7:44,99 (6.)5:38,30 (9.)
1015
MLINAR, Peter
KK ČRN TRN

34:44,75+3:56,6812:41,46 (5.)8:04,08 (14.)8:18,76 (17.)5:40,45 (11.)
1110
ISTENIČ, Matjaž
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

34:49,98+4:01,9113:18,86 (10.)7:53,83 (8.)7:59,14 (11.)5:38,15 (8.)
1248
LETH, Frederik

34:53,11+4:05,0413:00,04 (7.)8:00,83 (13.)8:04,17 (12.)5:48,07 (14.)
1324
ŠTUCIN, Jan
PEDAL RACING TEAM

35:02,64+4:14,5713:42,87 (14.)7:58,39 (12.)7:49,72 (7.)5:31,66 (6.)
1426
TRAFELLA, Maximilian
DO - BIKER

35:58,75+5:10,6813:49,48 (16.)8:07,80 (15.)8:08,68 (13.)5:52,79 (15.)
1528
KRIVONOG, Luka
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

36:06,72+5:18,6513:42,23 (13.)8:08,78 (16.)8:17,67 (16.)5:58,04 (19.)
1630
EIBEGGER, Michael
BERGAMONT

36:07,17+5:19,1014:13,24 (18.)7:56,80 (11.)8:13,42 (14.)5:43,71 (13.)
1778
JESINGER, Julian
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

36:27,18+5:39,1113:46,14 (15.)8:20,14 (18.)8:28,11 (19.)5:52,79 (15.)
1871
MOČILNIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

36:54,62+6:06,5513:52,43 (17.)8:22,78 (20.)8:30,88 (21.)6:08,53 (21.)
1976
WOLBANK, Leon
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

36:55,49+6:07,4214:21,82 (21.)8:18,68 (17.)8:17,44 (15.)5:57,55 (18.)
20111
WOLBANK, Daniel
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

37:02,59+6:14,5214:22,04 (22.)8:22,13 (19.)8:23,65 (18.)5:54,77 (17.)
2162
GRNJAK, Matej
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

38:29,91+7:41,8414:55,47 (24.)8:48,46 (22.)8:43,00 (22.)6:02,98 (20.)
2214
GAMS, Primož
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

38:38,58+7:50,5115:14,79 (25.)8:40,30 (21.)8:29,71 (20.)6:13,78 (22.)
2394
FREYNHOFER, Marco

38:50,99+8:02,9214:17,18 (19.)9:04,77 (23.)8:55,45 (23.)6:33,59 (23.)
2493
DELINER, Maximilian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

41:28,20+10:40,1315:38,65 (26.)9:41,38 (24.)9:26,88 (24.)6:41,29 (24.)
2591
PILIH, Kristijan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

45:58,91+15:10,8416:54,07 (27.)10:27,13 (25.)11:09,91 (25.)7:27,80 (25.)
DNF13
RAZPET, Tadej
PEDAL RACING TEAM

 14:20,30 (20.)
 
DNF100
RAZTOČNIK, Tilen
KK ČRN TRN

 14:46,61 (23.)
 
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

34:01,07---12:56,03 (1.)7:44,61 (1.)7:46,93 (1.)5:33,50 (1.)
28
MAIERHOFER, Cri
TEAM DORRONG

34:39,95+0:38,8812:59,26 (2.)8:00,37 (3.)8:02,01 (3.)5:38,31 (3.)
34
DRABIK, Peter

34:46,33+0:45,2613:19,14 (3.)7:59,57 (2.)7:51,27 (2.)5:36,35 (2.)
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE

37:31,74+3:30,6714:18,23 (4.)8:35,82 (4.)8:35,50 (4.)6:02,19 (4.)
516
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

39:00,90+4:59,8314:41,85 (6.)8:53,55 (5.)9:05,47 (6.)6:20,03 (5.)
645
ARN, Mario
WIENERWALDTRAILS

39:15,83+5:14,7614:35,75 (5.)8:54,81 (6.)9:01,54 (5.)6:43,73 (7.)
738
STROHMAYER, Michael

40:53,54+6:52,4715:40,61 (7.)9:07,03 (7.)9:34,83 (7.)6:31,07 (6.)
889
STADLBERGER, Christian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

42:44,64+8:43,5716:12,18 (8.)9:28,56 (8.)9:55,71 (8.)7:08,19 (8.)
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano
ASD 360 MTB

48:24,05+14:22,9819:33,41 (9.)10:14,96 (9.)10:55,17 (9.)7:40,51 (9.)
1080
LENZ, Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

53:07,14+19:06,0720:46,35 (10.)11:05,80 (11.)12:50,97 (10.)8:24,02 (10.)
DNF59
PARTH, Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

 33:44,91 (12.)10:53,90 (10.)
 
DNF44
PARKER, Brian

 26:22,03 (11.)22:05,37 (12.)
 
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

39:23,33---14:23,13 (1.)8:51,90 (1.)9:29,64 (1.)6:38,66 (1.)
252
DOBNIG, Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

44:15,32+4:51,9917:47,62 (2.)9:24,04 (2.)10:02,89 (2.)7:00,77 (2.)