SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / KD Krokar Dobrna

SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Dobrna 07.05.2017

SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Dobrna 07.05.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Hobi
116
Daniel, APREUTESEI
 17:26,87---
276
Parth, PAOLO
 17:35,58+0:08,71
374
Nash, MASSON
 17:36,74+0:09,87
471
Paul, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM
 18:55,75+1:28,88
552
Lovro, SIRK
0
 19:05,69+1:38,82
679
Urban, FEREN?AK
 19:34,53+2:07,66
754
Daniel, SCHERZ
RESERVE
 20:05,47+2:38,60
856
Lukas, REINER
 20:24,92+2:58,05
920
David, VOGRIN
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
 20:28,58+3:01,71
1059
Lukas, KRISCHE
 21:22,54+3:55,67
1175
Klemen, ŠTERK
 21:24,19+3:57,32
129
Jernej, OBLAK
 21:36,92+4:10,05
1365
Urban, HOLC
 22:20,35+4:53,48
1463
Rok, ILC
KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR
 23:14,51+5:47,64
1549
Christian, STRIEDNER
STNO
 23:45,21+6:18,34
1669
Kette, DH
 25:10,26+7:43,39
1777
Zlatko, DROFENIK
 27:40,13+10:13,26
1868
Matjaž, DOBNIK
ŠMD GORTINA
 28:50,41+11:23,54
1957
Matevž, POŽAR
 30:11,69+12:44,82
2073
Teo, STANIŠI?
 34:34,82+17:07,95
2170
Nace, BAMBI?
 35:55,06+18:28,19
DNF60
Tomaz, KORPAR
   
 
064
Luka, HRŽENJAK
KK PUKLRAJDERS
 
023
Markus, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
 
1161
Jernej, KERT
MASAKER FACTORY RACING
 15:53,66+3:01,79
1678
Žan, KRUMPA?NIK
 16:47,18+3:55,31
055
Niko, RIHTER
 
1546
Iztok, VIDOVI?
 16:45,95+3:54,08
DNF66
Sebastijan, HLADEN
   
 
DNF26
Klemen, GARTNER
MTB ŽELEZNIKI
   
 
Juniors
113
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 17:04,42---
215
Valentin, ŠMON
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 18:04,24+0:59,82
35
Jan, BALANTI?
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 19:41,79+2:37,37
424
Jan, KRIVEC
ŠD 2SIMPL
 21:44,07+4:39,65
Master 1
111
Domen, PERC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 16:34,24---
244
Rok, TRAVEN
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 19:31,87+2:57,63
34
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 20:34,78+4:00,54
443
Uroš, JERI?
MTB TRBOVLJE
 25:10,25+8:36,01
519
Sergio, PICCARO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 37:15,72+20:41,48
16
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA
 13:10,50---
042
Friedrich, WALLNER
RüCKENWIND
 
DNF28
Andrea, STRAZZOLINI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
   
 
Men
121
Luka, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 18:37,09---
210
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE
 19:32,08+0:54,99
322
Matej, GRNJAK
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 19:40,04+1:02,95
47
Nace, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 25:06,83+6:29,74
51
Peter, MLINAR
KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT
 26:46,70+8:09,61
43
Primož, GAMS
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 13:08,72+1:41,54
Master 2
145
Damijan, ŠUMAK
 19:35,91---
22
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 20:49,73+1:13,82
314
Gerald, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 22:56,60+3:20,69
412
Renato, FABRISSIN
DANIELI
 29:47,78+10:11,87
38
Marco, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 15:16,36+2:08,54
625
Marjan, ZVER
KD ZVERINICE
 20:11,45+7:03,63
Women
132
Tina, REJC
 20:59,09---
230
Yana, DOBNIG
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 21:20,51+0:21,42
336
Ruth, KALTHAUS
 28:15,78+7:16,69
431
Eli, COS
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 28:23,79+7:24,70
535
Tina, VIDOVI?
 30:16,87+9:17,78
633
Theresa, HERGESELL
VELOCHICKS.AT
 37:56,41+16:57,32