SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD NLP Ruše

SloEnduro 4Fun - Merjasec

Ruše 18.06.2017

SloEnduro 4Fun - Merjasec

Ruše 18.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro 4Fun - Merjasec

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Clani
12
Peter, MLINAR
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
10:36,78---
25
Peter, MIHALKOVITS
RADWELT MK/ NAKITA

AUT
10:40,77+0:03,99
332
Markus, FORSTIK
MRC RADWELT MK

AUT
11:13,73+0:36,95
41
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
11:19,48+0:42,70
527
Philip, KALLER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG / BIKESTOREGRAZNORD

AUT
15:34,92+4:58,14
Hobi
184
Boštjan, PISANEC

SLO
10:48,07---
282
Alen, ŠUMANDL

SLO
11:11,31+0:23,24
324
Stefan, STROHMAYER

AUT
11:24,62+0:36,55
425
Daniel, APREUTESEI

AUT
11:25,75+0:37,68
510
Paolo, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
11:35,86+0:47,79
674
Patrick, FRÜHWIRTH

AUT
11:41,00+0:52,93
762
Matej, PISTOR

SLO
11:44,31+0:56,24
849
Nino, KOKELJ
GANESHA TEAM

SLO
11:55,47+1:07,40
958
Peter, SMODIŠ
/

SLO
12:01,04+1:12,97
1073
Herbert, GAISWINKLER
BERNIS BIKESHOP

AUT
12:03,94+1:15,87
1128
Paul, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
12:06,55+1:18,48
1261
Robert, PODLIPNIK

SLO
12:10,82+1:22,75
1370
Stefan, GASSNER
BERNIS BIKESHOP

AUT
12:11,00+1:22,93
1459
Miloš, SLATINŠEK
ŠTD OJSTRA RIDA

SLO
12:14,25+1:26,18
1517
Drago, HELBL

SLO
12:19,46+1:31,39
1615
Iztok, VIDOVIČ

SLO
12:23,94+1:35,87
1723
Mitja, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:27,15+1:39,08
1852
Klemen, NOVAK
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:28,21+1:40,14
1922
Jure, PAGON
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:32,34+1:44,27
2067
Luka, HRŽENJAK

SLO
12:33,38+1:45,31
2157
Miha, ZAJC
ŠTD OJSTRA RIDA

SLO
12:39,20+1:51,13
2251
Janez, OBLAK
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:43,19+1:55,12
2371
Jan, GALIC

SLO
12:43,24+1:55,17
2430
Jakob, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
12:48,29+2:00,22
2511
Lovro, SIRK

SLO
12:55,78+2:07,71
2678
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
12:58,62+2:10,55
2772
Matthias, FISCHER

AUT
13:00,83+2:12,76
2846
Boštjan, KOČAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
13:24,55+2:36,48
2985
Marko, ZUPANC

SLO
13:27,50+2:39,43
3079
Andraž, GRUM
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
13:29,34+2:41,27
3126
David, VOGRIN
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
13:33,39+2:45,32
3286
Daniel, GOLOB

SLO
13:37,65+2:49,58
3360
Rok, ROTAR

SLO
13:43,71+2:55,64
3465
Tomaz, KORPAR

SLO
13:49,14+3:01,07
3587
Matjaž, MEŠKO

SLO
13:59,48+3:11,41
3664
Martin, LAVRIN
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:44,66+3:56,59
3776
Emanuel, ČOK

SLO
14:52,49+4:04,42
3868
Boštjan, GOLEŽ
PD DRAMLJE

SLO
15:32,06+4:43,99
3975
Matjaž, DOBNIK
ŠMD GORTINA

SLO
15:44,54+4:56,47
4063
Domen, MERČNIK

SLO
16:45,43+5:57,36
Master 1
181
Camilo, SANCHEZ

COL
11:02,25---
250
Uroš, JERIČ
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
11:04,65+0:02,40
348
Philipp, PODBRECNIK
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
11:16,46+0:14,21
46
Paul, HEIMEL
RADWELT MICHI KNOPF

AUT
11:24,44+0:22,19
57
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
11:36,58+0:34,33
64
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
11:53,43+0:51,18
719
Domen, PERC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
11:56,58+0:54,33
847
Andreas, MADERBACHER
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN

AUT
12:12,20+1:09,95
912
Giorgio, VERONESI
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
12:44,16+1:41,91
Mladinci U19
155
Matic, KOKELJ
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
11:06,87---
220
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
11:26,86+0:19,99
354
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
12:48,99+1:42,12
Master 2
13
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
11:38,67---
214
Michael, STROHMAYER

AUT
11:52,54+0:13,87
329
Matthias, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
13:20,80+1:42,13
421
Gerald, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
13:21,09+1:42,42
516
Marco, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
13:33,03+1:54,36
656
Sebastien, SCHRYERS
BBC BROKEN BICYCLE CLUB

BEL
13:46,91+2:08,24
731
Marjan, ZVER

SLO
14:24,74+2:46,07
Ženske
137
Theresia, KELLERMAYR
VELOCHICKS.AT

AUT
13:20,99---
235
Eli, COS
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
14:08,51+0:47,52
341
Marlene, MIESEBNER

AUT
14:37,94+1:16,95
440
Kristina, ŠIFRAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:30,37+2:09,38
542
Ruth, KALTHAUS

AUT
16:09,68+2:48,69
638
Tina, VIDOVIČ

SLO
17:22,69+4:01,70
739
Theresa, HERGESELL

AUT
20:52,76+7:31,77